Baseball


2010 Baseball Results

SELECT RESULTS BY TEAM:

2010-05-31
2010 NWAACC Championship, Longview, WA.
View Bracket
Bellevue 2 def Lower Columbia 0 box
Lane 8 def Bellevue 6 box Bellevue places 3rd
Lower Columbia 6 def Lane 0 box Championship game

2010-05-30
2010 NWAACC Championship, Longview, WA.
View Bracket
Bellevue 5 def Edmonds 3 box
Lane 6 def Treasure Valley 1 box
Lower Columbia 8 def Chemeketa 2 box
Lane 2 def Chemeketa 1 box

2010-05-29
2010 NWAACC Championship, Longview, WA.
View Bracket
Edmonds 8 def Tacoma 4 box
Chemeketa 10 def Treasure Valley 2 box
Lane 5 def Columbia Basin 1 box
Lower Columbia 6 def Bellevue 3 box

2010-05-27
2010 NWAACC Championship, Longview, WA.
View Bracket
Lower Columbia 7 def Lane 2 box
Chemeketa 5 def Tacoma 4 box
Bellevue 1 def Columbia Basin 0 box
Treasure Valley 3 def Edmonds 1 box

2010-05-23
Bellevue 6 def Everett 2 box

2010-05-22
Tacoma 3 def Green River 1 box
Tacoma 3 def Green River 2 box
Everett 6 def Skagit Valley 5 box
Bellevue 3 def Edmonds 0 box
Everett 6 def Edmonds 3 box
Yakima Valley 9 def Walla Walla 3 box
Treasure Valley 12 def Yakima Valley 5 box

2010-05-21
Walla Walla 5 def Columbia Basin 3 box
Treasure Valley 5 def Yakima Valley 1 box
Yakima Valley 3 def Columbia Basin 1 box
Treasure Valley 4 def Walla Walla 1 box
Bellevue 8 def Everett 1 box
Edmonds 10 def Skagit Valley 2 box

2010-05-20
Chemeketa 8 def SW Oregon 1 box
Chemeketa 4 def SW Oregon 3 box
Linn-Benton 3 def Lane 2 box
Lane 4 def Linn-Benton 2 box
Mt. Hood 9 def Clackamas 1 box
Clackamas 7 def Mt. Hood 2 box

2010-05-16
Pierce 3 def Grays Harbor 0 box
Pierce 4 def Grays Harbor 1 box
Lower Columbia 4 def Green River 2 box
Lower Columbia 2 def Green River 0 box
Shoreline 6 def Olympic 5 box
Shoreline 5 def Olympic 4 box
Skagit Valley 8 def Everett 4 box
Everett 3 def Skagit Valley 1 box
Edmonds 7 def Douglas 3 box
Edmonds 10 def Douglas 0 box
Tacoma 4 def Centralia 1 box
Tacoma 3 def Centralia 1 box

2010-05-15
Centralia 4 def Pierce 3 box
Centralia 11 def Pierce 8 box
Mt. Hood 5 def SW Oregon 0 box
Mt. Hood 6 def SW Oregon 1 box
Linn-Benton 5 def Chemeketa 4 box
Chemeketa 8 def Linn-Benton 1 box
Green River 14 def Grays Harbor 6 box
Green River 13 def Grays Harbor 3 box
Edmonds 7 def Douglas 5 box
Edmonds 12 def Douglas 8 box
Yakima Valley 8 def Walla Walla 3 box
Walla Walla 7 def Yakima Valley 3 box
Big Bend 3 def Blue Mountain 1 box
Big Bend 6 def Blue Mountain 5 box
Olympic 7 def Shoreline 5 box
Olympic 4 def Shoreline 1 box
Everett 5 def Skagit Valley 0 box
Skagit Valley 8 def Everett 2 box
Treasure Valley 13 def Wenatchee Valley 1 box
Treasure Valley 6 def Wenatchee Valley 4 box
Spokane 11 def Columbia Basin 2 box
Columbia Basin 5 def Spokane 2 box
Lane 10 def Clackamas 7 box
Lane 9 def Clackamas 8 box
Lower Columbia 5 def Tacoma 3 box
Lower Columbia 6 def Tacoma 2 box

2010-05-13
Lane 1 def Clackamas 0 box
Lane 5 def Clackamas 4 box
Chemeketa 13 def Linn-Benton 1 box
Chemeketa 19 def Linn-Benton 2 box
Mt. Hood 14 def SW Oregon 4 box
Mt. Hood 6 def SW Oregon 0 box

2010-05-12
Spokane 8 def Walla Walla 3 box
Spokane 9 def Walla Walla 1 box
Wenatchee Valley 4 def Big Bend 3 box
Big Bend 6 def Wenatchee Valley 1 box
Yakima Valley 6 def Columbia Basin 0 box
Columbia Basin 7 def Yakima Valley 5 box
Treasure Valley 22 def Blue Mountain 1 box
Treasure Valley 9 def Blue Mountain 4 box

2010-05-11
Lane 1 def SW Oregon 0 box
Lane 7 def SW Oregon 4 box
Clackamas 9 def Linn-Benton 6 box
Clackamas 6 def Linn-Benton 5 box
Chemeketa 3 def Mt. Hood 1 box
Mt. Hood 11 def Chemeketa 10 box

2010-05-09
Grays Harbor 9 def Centralia 8 box
Green River 4 def Tacoma 0 box
Skagit Valley 6 def Olympic 5 box
Skagit Valley 4 def Olympic 1 box
Edmonds 12 def Bellevue 3 box
Bellevue 4 def Edmonds 1 box
Everett 13 def Shoreline 1 box
Shoreline 3 def Everett 2 box
Lower Columbia 15 def Pierce 0 box
Lower Columbia 7 def Pierce 3 box

2010-05-08
SW Oregon 12 def Linn-Benton 6 box
Linn-Benton 5 def SW Oregon 3 box
Centralia 13 def Grays Harbor 1 box
Centralia 5 def Grays Harbor 3 box
Tacoma 5 def Green River 4 box
Edmonds 8 def Bellevue 2 box
Edmonds 14 def Bellevue 1 box
Walla Walla 6 def Wenatchee Valley 3 box
Walla Walla 8 def Wenatchee Valley 5 box
Treasure Valley 10 def Big Bend 0 box
Treasure Valley 17 def Big Bend 3 box
Olympic 1 def Skagit Valley 0 box
Skagit Valley 3 def Olympic 2 box
Columbia Basin 9 def Blue Mountain 3 box
Columbia Basin 9 def Blue Mountain 8 box
Everett 9 def Shoreline 8 box
Everett 10 def Shoreline 0 box
Lower Columbia 2 def Pierce 0 box
Lower Columbia 8 def Pierce 0 box
Chemeketa 3 def Clackamas 2 box
Chemeketa 14 def Clackamas 5 box
Lane 2 def Mt. Hood 0 box
Lane 10 def Mt. Hood 5 box
Yakima Valley 4 def Spokane 3 box
Yakima Valley 7 def Spokane 2 box
Tacoma 4 def Green River 3 box

2010-05-06
SW Oregon 2 def Linn-Benton 1 box
SW Oregon 7 def Linn-Benton 2 box
Lane 4 def Mt. Hood 3 box
Lane 4 def Mt. Hood 3 box

2010-05-05
Walla Walla 5 def Treasure Valley 3 box
Treasure Valley 4 def Walla Walla 3 box
Columbia Basin 6 def Big Bend 5 box
Columbia Basin 8 def Big Bend 0 box
Yakima Valley 10 def Wenatchee Valley 5 box
Wenatchee Valley 2 def Yakima Valley 1 box
Spokane 9 def Blue Mountain 2 box
Spokane 5 def Blue Mountain 1 box
Bellevue 2 def Skagit Valley 0 box

2010-05-04
SW Oregon 3 def Clackamas 2 box
Clackamas 6 def SW Oregon 0 box
Mt. Hood 14 def Linn-Benton 2 box
Mt. Hood 5 def Linn-Benton 2 box
Chemeketa 3 def Lane 2 box
Chemeketa 10 def Lane 3 box

2010-05-02
Pierce 6 def Centralia 5 box
Centralia 2 def Pierce 1 box
Green River 2 def Grays Harbor 1 box
Green River 10 def Grays Harbor 0 box
Skagit Valley vs Bellevue (rainout)
Skagit Valley 7 def Bellevue 0 box
Edmonds 10 def Everett 0 box
Everett 11 def Edmonds 5 box
Lower Columbia 12 def Tacoma 0 box
Lower Columbia 3 def Tacoma 2 box

2010-05-01
Lower Columbia 2 def Centralia 1 box
Lower Columbia 11 def Centralia 1 box
Chemeketa 10 def SW Oregon 1 box
Chemeketa 16 def SW Oregon 4 box
Lane 1 def Linn-Benton 0 box
Lane 4 def Linn-Benton 2 box
Green River 11 def Pierce 1 box
Pierce 5 def Green River 0 box
Edmonds 9 def Everett 8 box
Edmonds 4 def Everett 3 box
Blue Mountain 3 def Walla Walla 2 box
Walla Walla 11 def Blue Mountain 0 box
Big Bend 7 def Spokane 5 box
Spokane 14 def Big Bend 5 box
Douglas 10 def Olympic 3 box
Olympic 3 def Douglas 2 box
Skagit Valley 6 def Bellevue 3 box
Bellevue 1 def Skagit Valley 0 box
Wenatchee Valley 9 def Columbia Basin 6 box
Columbia Basin 6 def Wenatchee Valley 5 box
Clackamas 1 def Mt. Hood 0 box
Clackamas 6 def Mt. Hood 1 box
Yakima Valley 14 def Treasure Valley 6 box
Treasure Valley 10 def Yakima Valley 5 box
Tacoma 4 def Grays Harbor 3 box
Tacoma 7 def Grays Harbor 5 box

2010-04-30
Olympic 8 def Douglas 5 box
Douglas 2 def Olympic 1 box

2010-04-29
Lane 3 def Linn-Benton 1 box
Lane 8 def Linn-Benton 3 box
Clackamas 2 def Chemeketa 1 box
Chemeketa 7 def Clackamas 6 box
Mt. Hood vs SW Oregon (rainout)

2010-04-28
Walla Walla 6 def Big Bend 5 box
Walla Walla 2 def Big Bend 1 box
Spokane 9 def Wenatchee Valley 4 box
Wenatchee Valley 15 def Spokane 4 box
Columbia Basin 8 def Treasure Valley 2 box
Columbia Basin 6 def Treasure Valley 0 box
Blue Mountain 14 def Yakima Valley 9 box
Yakima Valley 4 def Blue Mountain 0 box

2010-04-27
Mt. Hood vs SW Oregon (rainout)
Chemeketa vs Linn-Benton (rainout)
Lane vs Clackamas (rainout)

2010-04-25
Pierce 12 def Grays Harbor 2 box
Green River 10 def Lower Columbia 4 box
Skagit Valley 4 def Edmonds 1 box
Edmonds 6 def Skagit Valley 0 box
Bellevue 6 def Everett 1 box
Everett 5 def Bellevue 4 box
Douglas 3 def Shoreline 2 box
Shoreline 5 def Douglas 2 box
Tacoma 4 def Centralia 1 box

2010-04-24
Centralia 5 def Tacoma 4 box
Tacoma 8 def Centralia 0 box
Lane 4 def SW Oregon 1 box
Lane 12 def SW Oregon 5 box
Clackamas 4 def Linn-Benton 3 box
Clackamas 8 def Linn-Benton 2 box
Pierce 9 def Grays Harbor 5 box
Pierce 6 def Grays Harbor 1 box
Lower Columbia 4 def Green River 2 box
Lower Columbia 3 def Green River 1 box
Columbia Basin 10 def Walla Walla 6 box
Columbia Basin 14 def Walla Walla 4 box
Yakima Valley 14 def Big Bend 9 box
Yakima Valley 6 def Big Bend 1 box
Edmonds 12 def Skagit Valley 2 box
Edmonds 6 def Skagit Valley 2 box
Wenatchee Valley 6 def Blue Mountain 4 box
Wenatchee Valley 6 def Blue Mountain 3 box
Bellevue 17 def Everett 10 box
Everett 9 def Bellevue 6 box
Mt. Hood 5 def Chemeketa 2 box
Chemeketa 3 def Mt. Hood 1 box
Treasure Valley 6 def Spokane 4 box
Treasure Valley 15 def Spokane 13 box
Douglas 6 def Shoreline 4 box
Douglas 4 def Shoreline 3 box

2010-04-22
Clackamas 5 def Linn-Benton 4 box
SW Oregon 5 def Lane 0 box
Lane 12 def SW Oregon 4 box
Chemeketa 18 def Concordia JV 2 box
Linn-Benton 6 def Clackamas 5 box

2010-04-21
Yakima Valley 10 def Walla Walla 8 box
Yakima Valley 15 def Walla Walla 4 box
Blue Mountain 10 def Big Bend 7 box
Big Bend 3 def Blue Mountain 2 box
Treasure Valley 13 def Wenatchee Valley 2 box
Treasure Valley 8 def Wenatchee Valley 1 box
Columbia Basin 7 def Spokane 4 box
Columbia Basin 6 def Spokane 3 box
Tacoma 11 def Concordia University JV 4 box
Tacoma 11 def Concordia University JV 0 box

2010-04-20
Chemeketa vs Clackamas (rainout)
Mt. Hood vs Lane (rainout)

2010-04-18
Centralia 10 def Green River 2 box
Green River 4 def Centralia 3 box
Lower Columbia 7 def Grays Harbor 4 box
Lower Columbia 9 def Grays Harbor 1 box
Tacoma 5 def Pierce 4 box
Everett 4 def Olympic 2 box
Everett 3 def Olympic 2 box
Shoreline 6 def Skagit Valley 3 box
Skagit Valley 4 def Shoreline 3 box
Bellevue 4 def Douglas 2 box
Douglas 1 def Bellevue 0 box
Pierce 8 def Tacoma 0 box

2010-04-17
SW Oregon 11 def Clackamas 3 box
SW Oregon 2 def Clackamas 1 box
Mt. Hood 11 def Linn-Benton 1 box
Mt. Hood 8 def Linn-Benton 2 box
Centralia 9 def Grays Harbor 6 box
Centralia 11 def Grays Harbor 4 box
Tacoma 4 def Green River 2 box
Walla Walla 13 def Wenatchee Valley 2 box
Walla Walla 4 def Wenatchee Valley 3 box
Treasure Valley 5 def Big Bend 4 box
Treasure Valley 2 def Big Bend 1 box
Everett 8 def Olympic 1 box
Everett 16 def Olympic 11 box
Skagit Valley 5 def Shoreline 4 box
Skagit Valley 4 def Shoreline 0 box
Columbia Basin 8 def Blue Mountain 5 box
Blue Mountain 2 def Columbia Basin 1 box
Douglas 9 def Bellevue 1 box
Bellevue 8 def Douglas 0 box
Lower Columbia 7 def Pierce 5 box
Chemeketa 1 def Lane 0 box
Chemeketa 9 def Lane 4 box
Spokane 4 def Yakima Valley 3 box
Yakima Valley 6 def Spokane 2 box
Green River 2 def Tacoma 0 box

2010-04-15
Linn-Benton 7 def SW Oregon 0 box
Linn-Benton 6 def SW Oregon 4 box
Clackamas 3 def Chemeketa 0 box
Clackamas 13 def Chemeketa 8 box
Mt. Hood 5 def Lane 4 box
Mt. Hood 2 def Lane 1 box

2010-04-14
Walla Walla 4 def Spokane 1 box
Spokane 3 def Walla Walla 2 box
Wenatchee Valley 5 def Big Bend 4 box
Big Bend 3 def Wenatchee Valley 2 box
Yakima Valley 3 def Columbia Basin 2 box
Yakima Valley 6 def Columbia Basin 1 box
Treasure Valley 3 def Blue Mountain 1 box
Treasure Valley 4 def Blue Mountain 2 box
Western Washington 5 def Skagit Valley 4 box

2010-04-13
Chemeketa 9 def SW Oregon 3 box
SW Oregon 7 def Chemeketa 5 box
Lane vs Linn-Benton (rainout)
Mt. Hood 4 def Clackamas 3 box
Clackamas 7 def Mt. Hood 2 box

2010-04-12
Pierce 6 def Centralia 1 box

2010-04-11
Centralia 3 def Lower Columbia 2 box
Pierce 2 def Green River 1 box
Edmonds 4 def Olympic 0 box
Edmonds 5 def Olympic 2 box
Bellevue 8 def Shoreline 0 box
Everett 3 def Douglas 2 box
Douglas 1 def Everett 0 box
Tacoma 13 def Grays Harbor 1 box
Tacoma 14 def Grays Harbor 3 box
Bellevue 11 def Shoreline 0 box

2010-04-10
SW Oregon 7 def Mt. Hood 5 box
Mt. Hood 11 def SW Oregon 1 box
Chemeketa 8 def Linn-Benton 5 box
Chemeketa 2 def Linn-Benton 1 box
Tacoma 7 def Grays Harbor 2 box
Green River 6 def Pierce 0 box
Green River 5 def Pierce 0 box
Olympic 5 def Edmonds 2 box
Edmonds 4 def Olympic 1 box
Walla Walla 6 def Blue Mountain 3 box
Blue Mountain 5 def Walla Walla 4 box
Spokane 3 def Big Bend 2 box
Spokane 2 def Big Bend 1 box
Columbia Basin 10 def Wenatchee Valley 0 box
Columbia Basin 2 def Wenatchee Valley 1 box
Bellevue 3 def Shoreline 2 box
Bellevue 15 def Shoreline 5 box
Everett 7 def Douglas 2 box
Everett 8 def Douglas 1 box
Yakima Valley 12 def Treasure Valley 4 box
Yakima Valley 7 def Treasure Valley 3 box
Clackamas 6 def Lane 1 box
Lane 5 def Clackamas 3 box
Lower Columbia 9 def Centralia 2 box
Centralia 5 def Lower Columbia 4 box

2010-04-08
Clackamas 4 def SW Oregon 1 box
Clackamas 4 def SW Oregon 3 box
Mt. Hood vs Lane (rainout)

2010-04-07
Centralia vs Pierce (rainout)
Green River 5 def Grays Harbor 1 box
Lower Columbia 5 def Tacoma 1 box
Walla Walla 4 def Treasure Valley 3 box
Treasure Valley 8 def Walla Walla 2 box
Columbia Basin 9 def Big Bend 8 box
Columbia Basin 4 def Big Bend 0 box
Yakima Valley 6 def Wenatchee Valley 0 box
Yakima Valley 7 def Wenatchee Valley 1 box
Blue Mountain 3 def Spokane 1 box
Blue Mountain 6 def Spokane 5 box

2010-04-06
Lane vs SW Oregon (rainout)
Clackamas vs Linn-Benton (rainout)
Chemeketa 9 def Mt. Hood 0 box
Mt. Hood 7 def Chemeketa 2 box
Green River 2 def Centralia 1 box
Shoreline 7 def Edmonds 6 box

2010-04-04
Lower Columbia 31 def Grays Harbor 3 box
Tacoma 7 def Pierce 4 box
Bellevue 9 def Olympic 5 box
Bellevue 9 def Olympic 3 box
Skagit Valley 12 def Douglas 3 box
Skagit Valley 2 def Douglas 1 box
Edmonds 5 def Shoreline 1 box
Green River 5 def Centralia 2 box
Centralia 5 def Green River 4 box

2010-04-03
Centralia vs Green River (rainout)
Linn-Benton vs SW Oregon (rainout)
Lower Columbia 8 def Grays Harbor 5 box
Lower Columbia 21 def Grays Harbor 3 box
Pierce 8 def Tacoma 6 box
Edmonds 10 def Shoreline 0 box
Shoreline 7 def Edmonds 5 box
Columbia Basin 10 def Walla Walla 1 box
Columbia Basin 4 def Walla Walla 1 box
Big Bend 5 def Yakima Valley 1 box
Yakima Valley 8 def Big Bend 5 box
Olympic 5 def Bellevue 4 box
Bellevue 14 def Olympic 6 box
Douglas 9 def Skagit Valley 6 box
Skagit Valley 2 def Douglas 1 box
Wenatchee Valley 3 def Blue Mountain 2 box
Blue Mountain 8 def Wenatchee Valley 4 box
Clackamas vs Chemeketa (rainout)
Clackamas vs Chemeketa (rainout)
Mt. Hood vs Lane (rainout)
Mt. Hood vs Lane (rainout)
Treasure Valley 9 def Spokane 2 box
Treasure Valley 7 def Spokane 5 box
Tacoma 11 def Pierce 2 box

2010-04-01
Mt. Hood 14 def Linn-Benton 4 box
Mt. Hood 3 def Linn-Benton 0 box
Lane 4 def Chemeketa 0 box
Chemeketa 4 def Lane 2 box

2010-03-31
Walla Walla 10 def Big Bend 7 box
Walla Walla 4 def Big Bend 3 box
Spokane 4 def Wenatchee Valley 2 box
Spokane 7 def Wenatchee Valley 4 box
Columbia Basin 13 def Treasure Valley 11 box
Columbia Basin 4 def Treasure Valley 3 box
Yakima Valley 3 def Blue Mountain 0 box
Blue Mountain 5 def Yakima Valley 0 box
Pierce 17 def Olympic 6 box

2010-03-30
SW Oregon vs Clackamas (rainout)
Tacoma vs Concordia University JV (rainout)
Tacoma vs Concordia University JV (rainout)
Chemeketa vs Lane (rainout)

2010-03-28
Olympic vs Pierce (rainout)
Olympic vs Pierce (rainout)
Shoreline vs Grays Harbor (rainout)
Shoreline 6 def Grays Harbor 3 box

2010-03-27
Columbia Basin 2 def Bellevue 1 box
Everett 9 def Yakima Valley 7 box
Yakima Valley 5 def Everett 2 box
Edmonds 7 def Pierce 1 box
Edmonds 10 def Pierce 4 box
Treasure Valley 6 def Douglas 0 box
Douglas 10 def Big Bend 0 box
Lane 14 def Big Bend 4 box
Lane 3 def Treasure Valley 2 box
Skagit Valley 5 def Blue Mountain 2 box
Spokane 5 def Tacoma 0 box
Skagit Valley 6 def Walla Walla 4 box
Spokane 6 def Bellevue 4 box
Tacoma 12 def Columbia Basin 0 box
Lower Columbia 15 def Blue Mountain 1 box
Lower Columbia 7 def Walla Walla 5 box
Olympic 5 def Concordia University JV 3 box
Olympic 9 def Concordia University JV 2 box

2010-03-26
Columbia Basin 3 def Skagit Valley 1 box
Chemeketa 2 def Concordia JV 1 box
Chemeketa 13 def Concordia JV 1 box
Lane 1 def Big Bend 0 box
Treasure Valley 10 def Big Bend 1 box
Treasure Valley 5 def Douglas 4 box
Douglas 6 def Lane 3 box
Blue Mountain 13 def Tacoma 7 box
Lower Columbia 4 def Spokane 3 box
Walla Walla 10 def Tacoma 2 box
Skagit Valley 10 def Spokane 7 box
Lower Columbia 11 def Columbia Basin 9 box
Bellevue 14 def Blue Mountain 7 box
Bellevue 10 def Walla Walla 4 box
Everett 8 def Yakima Valley 4 box
Yakima Valley 5 def Everett 4 box
Edmonds 18 def Mt. Hood 2 box
Mt. Hood 5 def Edmonds 2 box

2010-03-25
Centralia 6 def SW Oregon 2 box
SW Oregon 4 def Centralia 3 box
Clackamas vs Green River (rainout)
Green River 9 def Clackamas 5 box

2010-03-24
Centralia 11 def SW Oregon 8 box
SW Oregon 8 def Centralia 6 box
Green River 8 def Linn-Benton 6 box
Green River 8 def Linn-Benton 3 box

2010-03-23
Linn-Benton 3 def Shoreline 2 box
Linn-Benton 5 def Shoreline 4 box

2010-03-22
Lower Columbia 6 def SW Oregon 1 box
Lower Columbia 7 def SW Oregon 2 box
Shoreline 4 def Clackamas 1 box
Clackamas 13 def Shoreline 7 box
Yakima Valley 13 def Vancouver Island 5 box

2010-03-21
Clackamas 8 def Olympic 4 box
Olympic 11 def Clackamas 10 box
Bellevue 12 def Pierce 5 box
Bellevue 14 def Pierce 7 box
George Fox vs Shoreline (rainout)
Mt. Hood 5 def Edmonds 1 box
Edmonds 7 def Mt. Hood 6 box
Spokane 14 def Grays Harbor 2 box
Spokane 4 def Grays Harbor 3 box
Everett 7 def Wenatchee Valley 6 box
Treasure Valley 12 def Vancouver Island B.I. 9 box
Tacoma vs Clark College Club (rainout)
Tacoma vs Clark College Club (rainout)
Skagit Valley 13 def Yakima Valley 7 box
Skagit Valley 13 def Okanogan College (B.C.) 0 box

2010-03-20
Centralia 7 def Olympic 2 box
Centralia 6 def Olympic 3 box
Linfield College JV 2 def Linn-Benton 1 box
Linfield College JV 5 def Linn-Benton 4 box
Bellevue 7 def Tacoma 5 box
Tacoma 1 def Bellevue 0 box
Mt. Hood 5 def Green River 3 box
Green River 3 def Mt. Hood 0 box
Spokane 3 def Grays Harbor 0 box
Spokane 9 def Grays Harbor 7 box
Blue Mountain 10 def Lane 2 box
Edmonds 13 def Big Bend 2 box
Columbia Basin 9 def Prairie BB Academy 3 box
Walla Walla 18 def Lane 7 box
Big Bend 8 def Prairie BB Academy 0 box
Columbia Basin 10 def Edmonds 2 box
Chemeketa 8 def Blue Mountain 0 box
Chemeketa 5 def Walla Walla 1 box
Everett 6 def Wenatchee Valley 5 box
Treasure Valley 12 def Everett 0 box
Vancouver Island B.I. 9 def Wenatchee Valley 8 box
Lower Columbia 9 def Clackamas 1 box
Lower Columbia 19 def Clackamas 7 box
Arizona Western CC 13 def Douglas 1 box
Central Arizona CC 4 def Douglas 1 box
Skagit Valley 9 def Okanogan College (B.C.) 6 box
Yakima Valley 11 def Skagit Valley 8 box
Yakima Valley 12 def Okanogan College (B.C.) 2 box
Treasure Valley 15 def Vancouver Island 7 box

2010-03-19
Blue Mountain 7 def Prairie BB Academy 6 box
Chemeketa 11 def Big Bend 4 box
Lane 7 def Columbia Basin 5 box
Walla Walla 10 def Prairie BB Academy 9 box
Lane 5 def Big Bend 0 box
Chemeketa 2 def Columbia Basin 0 box
Edmonds 10 def Blue Mountain 1 box
Edmonds 3 def Walla Walla 1 box
Treasure Valley 10 def Everett 4 box
Wenatchee Valley 5 def Treasure Valley 2 box
Wenatchee Valley 24 def Vancouver Island B.I. 1 box
Cochiese CC 9 def Douglas 2 box
Pima CC 7 def Douglas 2 box
Yakima Valley 14 def Okanogan College 3 box
Everett 8 def Vancouver Island B.I. 4 box

2010-03-18
Eastern Arizona CC 9 def Douglas 6 box
Douglas 3 def Luna CC 0 box

2010-03-15
Everett 10 def Vancouver Island B.I. 5 box
Gilbert-Chandler CC 4 def Douglas 3 box

2010-03-14
Centralia 14 def Shoreline 6 box
Shoreline 10 def Centralia 1 box
SW Oregon 4 def University of Oregon Club 0 box
SW Oregon 7 def University of Oregon Club 0 box
Yakima Valley 4 def Linn-Benton 0 box
Yakima Valley 9 def Linn-Benton 8 box
Walla Walla 6 def Olympic 5 box
Walla Walla 9 def Olympic 7 box
Big Bend 11 def Thompson Rivers Univ. 2 box
Lower Columbia 10 def Skagit Valley 3 box
Skagit Valley 5 def Lower Columbia 4 box
Tacoma 11 def Blue Mountain 8 box
Blue Mountain 4 def Tacoma 3 box
Columbia Basin 5 def Pierce 4 box
Columbia Basin 3 def Pierce 2 box
Vancouver Island University 4 def Edmonds 3 box
Edmonds 7 def Everett 4 box
Spokane 12 def Okanagan College 3 box
Spokane 9 def Okanagan College 1 box
Prairie BB Academy 11 def Grays Harbor 0 box
Treasure Valley 12 def Miles CC (MT) 1 box
Chemeketa 6 def Wenatchee Valley 2 box
Chemeketa 3 def Wenatchee Valley 1 box
Bellevue 17 def Mt. Hood 7 box
Bellevue 4 def Mt. Hood 3 box
Thompson Rivers Univ. 9 def Big Bend 4 box

2010-03-13
Centralia vs Shoreline (rainout)
Centralia vs Shoreline (rainout)
SW Oregon vs George Fox JV (rainout)
SW Oregon vs George Fox JV (rainout)
Yakima Valley 10 def Linn-Benton 0 box
Yakima Valley 8 def Linn-Benton 0 box
Tacoma 12 def Walla Walla 5 box
Tacoma 3 def Walla Walla 2 box
Big Bend 2 def Thompson Rivers Univ. 1 box
Columbia Basin 7 def Olympic 0 box
Columbia Basin 9 def Olympic 7 box
Blue Mountain 4 def Pierce 1 box
Pierce 8 def Blue Mountain 2 box
Chemeketa 3 def Wenatchee Valley 1 box
Chemeketa 6 def Wenatchee Valley 1 box
Spokane 9 def Okanagan College 8 box
Spokane 12 def Okanagan College 3 box
Prairie BB Academy 7 def Grays Harbor 3 box
Grays Harbor 8 tied Treasure Valley 8 box
Treasure Valley 21 def Miles CC (MT) 0 box
Miles CC (MT) 7 def Prairie BB Academy 4 box
Linfield JV 4 def Clackamas 2 box
Clackamas 5 def Linfield JV 2 box
Mt. Hood 7 def Bellevue 4 box
Mt. Hood 7 def Bellevue 1 box
Lower Columbia 5 def Lane 1 box
Lower Columbia 4 def Lane 3 box
Tompson Rivers Univ. 6 def Big Bend 2 box
Edmonds 7 def Vancouver Island 1 box

2010-03-12
Everett 10 def Vancouver Island University 2 box
Treasure Valley 7 def Prairie BB Academy 1 box
Treasure Valley 4 def Grays Harbor 3 box
Miles CC (MT) 15 def Grays Harbor 8 box

2010-03-09
Bellevue 6 def Miles City (MT) 0 box
Miles City (MT) 3 def Bellevue 1 box
Chemeketa vs George Fox JV (rainout)

2010-03-07
Centralia 7 def Big Bend 1 box
Big Bend 5 def Centralia 4 box
Linn-Benton 6 def Clackamas 5 box
Spokane 9 def Linn-Benton 3 box
Green River 4 def Olympic 0 box
Walla Walla 8 def Prairie Baseball Academy 3 box
Walla Walla 9 def Prairie Baseball Academy 3 box
Green River 5 def Thompson River 4 box
Skagit Valley 5 def Vancouver Island 0 box
Skagit Valley 5 def Vancouver Island 2 box
Columbia Basin 6 def Miles City 2 box
Columbia Basin 13 def Miles City 4 box
Mt. Hood 11 def Blue Mountain 0 box
Blue Mountain 9 def Mt. Hood 4 box
Spokane 8 def Clackamas 6 box
Lower Columbia vs Chemeketa (rainout)
Lower Columbia 3 def Chemeketa 1 box
Edmonds 11 def Wenatchee Valley 5 box
Edmonds 6 def Wenatchee Valley 1 box
Lane 4 def Linfield JV 2 box
Lane 11 def Linfield JV 8 box
Olympic 5 def Thompson Rivers 2 box
UBC JV 10 def Douglas 1 box
UBC JV 6 def Douglas 1 box
Yakima Valley 10 def Okanogan College 2 box
Shoreline 12 def Everett 11 box

2010-03-06
Linn-Benton 4 def Spokane 3 box
Clackamas 9 def Spokane 3 box
Olympic 5 def Green River 3 box
Green River 5 def Thompson River 3 box
Blue Mountain 2 def Prairie Baseball Academy 0 box
Prairie Baseball Academy 5 def Blue Mountain 3 box
Miles 7 def Walla Walla 5 box
Walla Walla 10 def Miles 4 box
Big Bend 4 def Centralia 3 box
Centralia 2 def Big Bend 1 box
Skagit Valley 4 def Vancouver Island 0 box
Skagit Valley 8 def Vancouver Island 5 box
Mt. Hood 3 def Columbia Basin 2 box
Columbia Basin 11 def Mt. Hood 5 box
Clackamas 8 def Linn-Benton 1 box
Yakima Valley 12 def Okanogan College 2 box
Shoreline 5 def Everett 2 box
Everett 4 def Yakima Valley 1 box
Shoreline 5 def Okanogan College 4 box
Lower Columbia 3 def Bellevue 0 box
Lower Columbia 2 def Bellevue 1 box
Edmonds 21 def Wenatchee Valley 4 box
Edmonds 8 def Wenatchee Valley 1 box
Thompson Rivers 3 def Olympic 0 box

2010-03-05
Shoreline 6 def Yakima Valley 5 box
Everett 12 def Okanogan College 0 box
Lane 3 def George Fox JV 2 box
Lane 8 def George Fox JV 2 box

2010-03-04
Paradise Valley CC 14 def Grays Harbor 5 box
Paradise Valley CC 6 def Grays Harbor 1 box

2010-03-03
Linfield JV 4 def SW Oregon 3 box
SW Oregon 4 def Linfield JV 2 box
Cochise CC 6 def Grays Harbor 0 box
Cochise CC 13 def Grays Harbor 1 box

2010-03-01
Phoenix CC 11 def Grays Harbor 10 box
Grays Harbor 7 def Pheonix CC 5 box

2010-02-28
Bellevue 4 def Green River 2 box
Bellevue 4 def Green River 1 box
Shoreline 0 tied Pierce 0 box
Shoreline 10 def Pierce 4 box
Olympic 12 def Kwantlen University (B.C.) 5 box
Olympic 5 def Kwantlen University (B.C.) 4 box

2010-02-27
Skagit Valley 2 def Green River 1 box
Skagit Valley vs Green River (rainout)
Bellevue 3 def Clark 0 box
Bellevue 13 def Clark 1 box
Pierce 6 def Olympic 3 box
Olympic 4 def Pierce 2 box
Shoreline 7 def Vancouver Island 0 box
Shoreline 7 def Vancouver Island 0 box

STATS
TEAMS