Basketball

Men's Basketball

Women's Basketball

2010-11 Men's Scores & Results

SELECT RESULTS BY TEAM:

2011-03-13
NWAACC All-Star Matches @ Everett CC (Everett, WA)
North 91 def East 89
West 128 def South 114


2011-03-08
NWAACC Championship @ Toyota Center March 5-8, 2011 (Kennewick, WA) more info
Tacoma 76 def Bellevue 62 box
Spokane 79 def Big Bend 77 box
Peninsula 80 def Pierce 76 box
Yakima Valley 74 def Whatcom 64 box


2011-03-07
NWAACC Championship @ Toyota Center March 5-8, 2011 (Kennewick, WA) more info
Bellevue 69 def Highline 64 box
Peninsula 78 def Spokane 74 box
Yakima Valley 85 def Clark 79 box
Tacoma 86 def Clackamas 63 box
Whatcom 77 def Linn-Benton 65 box
Pierce 76 def Big Bend 65 box


2011-03-06
NWAACC Championship @ Toyota Center March 5-8, 2011 (Kennewick, WA) more info
Big Bend 84 def Highline 81 OT box
Yakima Valley 84 def Chemeketa 78 box
Clark 77 def Skagit Valley 65 box
Spokane 72 def Clackamas 53 box
Linn-Benton 76 def Walla Walla 69 box
Pierce 92 def Bellevue 91 3OT box
Peninsula 63 def Tacoma 57 box
Whatcom 78 def Mt. Hood 60 box


2011-03-05
NWAACC Championship @ Toyota Center March 5-8, 2011 (Kennewick, WA) more info
Tacoma 84 def Chemeketa 78 box
Clackamas 56 def Clark 53 box
Highline 72 def Mt. Hood 62 box
Pierce 56 def Linn-Benton 55 box
Spokane 78 def Skagit Valley 64 box
Big Bend 70 def Whatcom 65 OT box
Bellevue 70 def Walla Walla 61 box
Peninsula 58 def Yakima Valley 54 box


2011-02-28
S. Puget Sound 70 def Grays Harbor 66 box
Chemeketa 86 def Lane 66 box

2011-02-27
Peninsula 80 def Shoreline 67 box

2011-02-26
Skagit Valley 87 def Seattle 82 box
Everett 94 def Shoreline 88 OT box
Whatcom 83 def Olympic 60 box
Bellevue 88 def Edmonds 71 box
Mt. Hood 72 def Umpqua 70 box
Lane 70 def Chemeketa 69 box
SW Oregon 94 def Portland 93 box
Linn-Benton 69 def Clackamas 67 box
Highline 78 def Grays Harbor 48 box
Pierce 61 def Clark 60 box
Green River 95 def Lower Columbia 89 box
Tacoma 85 def S. Puget Sound 77 box

2011-02-25
SW Oregon 94 def Mt. Hood 84 box
Clackamas 79 def Lane 61 box
Linn-Benton 94 def Chemeketa 69 box
Portland 81 def Umpqua 68 box

2011-02-23
Big Bend 89 def Wenatchee Valley 70 box
Columbia Basin 99 def Treasure Valley 74 box
Walla Walla 91 def Blue Mountain 82 box
Bellevue 70 def Everett 63 box
Skagit Valley 80 def Whatcom 79 box
Olympic 109 def Edmonds 93 box
Pierce 77 def Green River 66 box
Tacoma 84 def Clark 64 box
Highline 79 def Centralia 69 box

2011-02-22
Spokane 88 def Yakima Valley 77 box

2011-02-21
Peninsula 75 def Everett 68 box
Bellevue 60 def Whatcom 57 box
Seattle 77 def Olympic 68 box
Shoreline 85 def Edmonds 80 box

2011-02-19
Yakima Valley 91 def Blue Mountain 79 box
Spokane 73 def Columbia Basin 57 box
Treasure Valley 67 def Wenatchee Valley 55 box
Big Bend 90 def Walla Walla 83 box
Bellevue 74 def Seattle 62 box
Whatcom 78 def Shoreline 77 box
Olympic 80 def Skagit Valley 73 box
Peninsula 79 def Edmonds 68 box
Umpqua 69 def Lane 63 box
Portland 92 def Chemeketa 81 box
SW Oregon 83 def Linn-Benton 68 box
Clackamas 83 def Mt. Hood 79 box
Tacoma 66 def Highline 47 box
Pierce 58 def S. Puget Sound 47 box
Clark 75 def Lower Columbia 70 box
Grays Harbor 74 def Centralia 73 box

2011-02-18
Yakima Valley 97 def Treasure Valley 70 box
Blue Mountain 66 def Wenatchee Valley 63 box

2011-02-16
Spokane 80 def Walla Walla 77 box
Big Bend 73 def Columbia Basin 51 box
Bellevue 76 def Skagit Valley 68 box
Whatcom 102 def Peninsula 97 box
Seattle 78 def Shoreline 72 box
Everett 71 def Edmonds 65 box
Linn-Benton 68 def Umpqua 64 box
Clackamas 66 def Portland 62 box
Mt. Hood 94 def Chemeketa 73 box
Lane 83 def SW Oregon 78 box
Lower Columbia 68 def S. Puget Sound 62 box
Pierce 56 def Highline 53 box
Tacoma 91 def Centralia 78 box
Clark 80 def Green River 58 box

2011-02-12
Big Bend 93 def Blue Mountain 61 box
Spokane 103 def Treasure Valley 86 box
Walla Walla 76 def Wenatchee Valley 65 box
Yakima Valley 84 def Columbia Basin 69 box
Skagit Valley 62 def Shoreline 56 box
Bellevue 87 def Olympic 74 box
Whatcom 84 def Everett 70 box
Peninsula 82 def Seattle 74 box
Clackamas 79 def Umpqua 48 box
Portland 71 def Linn-Benton 59 box
Chemeketa 92 def SW Oregon 84 box
Mt. Hood 70 def Lane 61 box
Highline 67 def Lower Columbia 62 box
Green River 71 def S. Puget Sound 64 box
Pierce 96 def Centralia 74 box
Tacoma 94 def Grays Harbor 58 box

2011-02-11
Big Bend 115 def Treasure Valley 87 box
Spokane 93 def Blue Mountain 73 box
Clackamas 98 def SW Oregon 86 box
Mt. Hood 72 def Linn-Benton 43 box
Portland 66 def Lane 62 box
Chemeketa 87 def Umpqua 74 box

2011-02-09
Columbia Basin 48 def Wenatchee Valley 47 box
Yakima Valley 92 def Walla Walla 70 box
Peninsula 79 def Skagit Valley 73 box
Seattle 85 def Everett 78 box
Whatcom 75 def Edmonds 62 box
Shoreline 77 def Olympic 70 box
Highline 58 def Green River 55 box
Lower Columbia 85 def Centralia 71 box
Clark 83 def S. Puget Sound 61 box
Pierce 75 def Grays Harbor 71 box

2011-02-07
Green River 53 def Centralia 49 box
Tacoma 80 def Pierce 73 box
Highline 62 def Clark 60 box
Lower Columbia 72 def Grays Harbor 59 box

2011-02-05
Spokane 76 def Wenatchee Valley 59 box
Blue Mountain 100 def Columbia Basin 86 box
Big Bend 77 def Yakima Valley 55 box
Walla Walla 103 def Treasure Valley 68 box
Olympic 77 def Everett 72 box
Whatcom 70 def Seattle 69 box
Bellevue 74 def Peninsula 71 box
Skagit Valley 71 def Edmonds 69 box
Lane 46 def Linn-Benton 45 box
Clackamas 84 def Chemeketa 53 box
SW Oregon 91 def Umpqua 80 box
Mt. Hood 82 def Portland 77 box
Tacoma 80 def Green River 56 box
Pierce 83 def Lower Columbia 74 box
Centralia 92 def S. Puget Sound 69 box
Clark 80 def Grays Harbor 58 box

2011-02-02
Blue Mountain 83 def Treasure Valley 78 box
Wenatchee Valley 65 def Yakima Valley 60 box
Big Bend 86 def Spokane 77 box
Walla Walla 70 def Columbia Basin 64 box
Peninsula 86 def Olympic 57 box
Skagit Valley 81 def Everett 73 box
Bellevue 79 def Shoreline 74 box
Edmonds 99 def Seattle 96 box
Highline 87 def S. Puget Sound 75 box
Tacoma 97 def Lower Columbia 81 box
Green River 63 def Grays Harbor 56 box
Clark 70 def Centralia 61 box

2011-01-29
Columbia Basin 77 def Spokane 74 box
Blue Mountain 78 def Wenatchee Valley 73 box
Yakima Valley 89 def Treasure Valley 81 box
Big Bend 79 def Walla Walla 70 box
Shoreline 84 def Everett 81 box
Whatcom 90 def Olympic 73 box
Bellevue 75 def Edmonds 57 box
Skagit Valley 67 def Seattle 64 box
Lane 67 def Clackamas 62 box
Umpqua 80 def Portland 74 box
Chemeketa 73 def Linn-Benton 70 box
Mt. Hood 92 def SW Oregon 82 box
Tacoma 101 def S. Puget Sound 61 box
Pierce 68 def Clark 53 box
Green River 73 def Lower Columbia 69 box
Highline 86 def Grays Harbor 57 box

2011-01-28
Wenatchee Valley 72 def Treasure Valley 70 box
Yakima Valley 96 def Blue Mountain 89 box
Portland 106 def SW Oregon 97 OT box
Mt. Hood 84 def Umpqua 51 box
Clackamas 74 def Linn-Benton 72 box
Chemeketa 87 def Lane 80 box

2011-01-26
Big Bend 74 def Columbia Basin 70 box
Spokane 76 def Walla Walla 72 box
Peninsula 87 def Shoreline 83 OT box
Bellevue 95 def Everett 68 box
Skagit Valley 86 def Whatcom 85 OT box
Edmonds 78 def Olympic 73 box
Pierce 68 def Green River 56 box
Tacoma 90 def Clark 64 box
Highline 68 def Centralia 61 box
S. Puget Sound 105 def Grays Harbor 73 box

2011-01-22
Spokane 107 def Blue Mountain 78 box
Wenatchee Valley 64 def Walla Walla 52 box
Big Bend 101 def Treasure Valley 80 box
Yakima Valley 77 def Columbia Basin 67 box
Seattle 72 def Olympic 69 box
Peninsula 90 def Everett 62 box
Whatcom 77 def Bellevue 68 box
Edmonds 84 def Shoreline 80 OT box
Linn-Benton 72 def Umpqua 51 box
Clackamas 73 def Portland 69 box
Lane 87 def SW Oregon 75 OT box
Chemeketa 85 def Mt. Hood 75 box
Tacoma 80 def Highline 68 box
Pierce 71 def S. Puget Sound 62 box
Centralia 72 def Grays Harbor 57 box
Clark 68 def Lower Columbia 65 box

2011-01-21
Big Bend 62 def Blue Mountain 47 box
Spokane 84 def Treasure Valley 58 box

2011-01-19
Wenatchee Valley 61 def Columbia Basin 51 box
Walla Walla 87 def Yakima Valley 81 box
Shoreline 97 def Whatcom 94 box
Skagit Valley 88 def Olympic 75 box
Peninsula 72 def Edmonds 55 box
Bellevue 83 def Seattle 56 box
Lane 90 def Umpqua 67 box
Mt. Hood 86 def Clackamas 80 box
Linn-Benton 88 def SW Oregon 80 box
Chemeketa 83 def Portland 70 box
Lower Columbia 76 def S. Puget Sound 65 box
Pierce 75 def Highline 58 box
Clark 64 def Green River 61 OT box
Tacoma 75 def Centralia 51 box

2011-01-17
Peninsula 83 def Whatcom 75 box
Bellevue 70 def Skagit Valley 67 box
Shoreline 82 def Seattle 68 box
Everett 83 def Edmonds 69 box

2011-01-15
Blue Mountain 93 def Columbia Basin 80 box
Yakima Valley 81 def Spokane 73 box
Big Bend 56 def Wenatchee Valley 55 OT box
Walla Walla 98 def Treasure Valley 85 box
Peninsula 72 def Seattle 55 box
Skagit Valley 84 def Shoreline 70 box
Bellevue 94 def Olympic 76 box
Whatcom 87 def Everett 66 box
Chemeketa 77 def Umpqua 70 box
Lane 58 def Portland 56 box
Clackamas 95 def SW Oregon 89 box
Linn-Benton 75 def Mt. Hood 64 box
Green River 75 def S. Puget Sound 72 OT box
Pierce 81 def Centralia 47 box
Tacoma 85 def Grays Harbor 71 box
Lower Columbia 81 def Highline 75 box

2011-01-14
Chemeketa 91 def SW Oregon 83 box
Lane 62 def Mt. Hood 61 box
Clackamas 81 def Umpqua 64 box
Linn-Benton 74 def Portland 69 box

2011-01-13
Pierce 80 def Grays Harbor 62 box

2011-01-12
Big Bend 109 def Yakima Valley 93 box
Columbia Basin 69 def Treasure Valley 68 box
Walla Walla 77 def Blue Mountain 56 box
Spokane 92 def Wenatchee Valley 57 box
Skagit Valley 86 def Peninsula 72 box
Seattle 83 def Everett 79 OT box
Whatcom 94 def Edmonds 77 box
Shoreline 77 def Olympic 63 box
Highline 76 def Green River 60 box
Centralia 86 def Lower Columbia 81 box
Clark 68 def S. Puget Sound 52 box

2011-01-08
Spokane 95 def Big Bend 72 box
Wenatchee Valley 61 def Yakima Valley 59 box
Blue Mountain 91 def Treasure Valley 63 box
Columbia Basin 96 def Walla Walla 94 2OT box
Skagit Valley 83 def Edmonds 57 box
Peninsula 79 def Bellevue 67 box
Whatcom 80 def Seattle 42 box
Everett 79 def Olympic 64 box
Umpqua 76 def SW Oregon 73 box
Portland 80 def Mt. Hood 72 box
Clackamas 103 def Chemeketa 91 box
Linn-Benton 74 def Lane 61 box
Green River 71 def Centralia 67 box
Tacoma 78 def Pierce 68 box
Lower Columbia 75 def Grays Harbor 72 box
Highline 67 def Clark 59 box

2011-01-05
Peninsula 73 def Olympic 57 box
Bellevue 68 def Shoreline 53 box
Skagit Valley 86 def Everett 63 box
Seattle 92 def Edmonds 60 box
Tacoma 81 def Green River 69 box
Centralia 79 def S. Puget Sound 69 box
Clark 85 def Grays Harbor 64 box
Lower Columbia 82 def Pierce 80 box
College of Southern Idaho 92 def Treasure Valley 73 box
Umpqua 63 def Linfield JV 42 box

2011-01-04
Lane 84 def Linfield College 55 box
Mt. Hood 94 def Blue Mountain 90 box
College of the Siskiyous 67 def Umpqua 65 box

2011-01-03
Green River 76 def Grays Harbor 66 box
Tacoma 76 def Lower Columbia 70 box
Centralia 80 def Clark 65 box
Highline 72 def S. Puget Sound 56 box
North Idaho 91 def Columbia Basin 73
College of the Siskiyou 81 def Lane 65 box

2011-01-02
SW Oregon 84 def Linfield JV 53 box

2010-12-30
Clackamas Holiday Invitational (Oregon City, OR) more info
Peninsula 77 def Walla Walla 73 box
Clackamas 79 def Tacoma 76 box
Yakima Valley 87 def Linn-Benton 75 box

Chandler-Gilbert CC 82 def Skagit Valley 79
Mt. Hood 73 def Columbia Basin 70 box
Highline 84 def Whatcom 83 OT box
Green River 89 def Olympic 75 box

2010-12-29
Clark Holiday Invitational (Vancouver, WA) more info
Portland 62 def Chemeketa 60 box
Big Bend 90 def Umpqua 56 box
Vancouver Island 71 def Clark 63 box

Clackamas Holiday Invitational (Oregon City, OR) more info
Linn-Benton 82 def Everett 80 box
Clackamas 104 def Peninsula 92 box
Tacoma 90 def Walla Walla 71 box
Yakima Valley 81 def Blue Mountain 76 box

Cochise College 105 def Skagit Valley 74
Centralia 72 def Shasta College (CA) 70
Bellevue 105 def S. Puget Sound 62 box
Lower Columbia 76 def Edmonds 58 box

2010-12-28
Clackamas Holiday Invitational (Oregon City, OR) more info
Clackamas 91 def Yakima Valley 78 box
Tacoma 81 def Everett 74 box
Peninsula 86 def Blue Mountain 75 box
Walla Walla 79 def Linn-Benton 76 box

Clark Holiday Invitational (Vancouver, WA) more info
Big Bend 81 def Seattle 80 box
Vancouver Island 85 def Chemeketa 83 box
Clark 54 def Portland 51 box
Umpqua 62 def Wenatchee Valley 58 box

Diablo Valley College, CA 51 def Centralia 41
Phoenix College 79 def Skagit Valley 54

2010-12-27
Clark Holiday Invitational (Vancouver, WA) more info
Chemeketa 80 def Big Bend 77 box
Clark 80 def Umpqua 60 box
Vancouver Island 77 def Seattle 47 box
Portland 75 def Wenatchee Valley 61 box


2010-12-22
Olympic 64 def Clackamas 59
Highline 59 def Bellevue 52 box

2010-12-19
Lower Columbia Crossover (Longview, WA) more info
Treasure Valley 81 def Seattle 70 box
Whatcom 81 def Lower Columbia 74 box
Chemeketa 76 def Wenatchee Valley 65 box

Blue Mountain Crossover (Pendleton, OR) more info
Bellevue 85 def Blue Mountain 64 box
Walla Walla 94 def S. Puget Sound 72 box
Clackamas 91 def Umpqua 86 box

Mt. Hood Crossover (Gresham, OR) more info
Tacoma 85 def Columbia Basin 68 box
Spokane 95 def Mt. Hood 82 box
Peninsula 83 def Lane 68 box

Shoreline Crossover (Seattle , WA) more info
Highline 64 def Pierce 52 box
Big Bend 110 def SW Oregon 83 box
Shoreline 78 def Skagit Valley 77 box


2010-12-18
Blue Mountain Crossover (Pendleton, OR) more info
Bellevue 93 def Green River 78 box
Blue Mountain 102 def Edmonds 67 box
Clackamas 87 def Walla Walla 80 box
Umpqua 81 def S. Puget Sound 72 box

Lower Columbia Crossover (Longview, WA) more info
Lower Columbia 67 def Seattle 65 box
Treasure Valley 93 def Grays Harbor 70 box
Whatcom 77 def Chemeketa 68 box
Wenatchee Valley 87 def Portland 64 box

Mt. Hood Crossover (Gresham, OR) more info
Mt. Hood 72 def Columbia Basin 62 box
Spokane 76 def Tacoma 69 box
Lane 85 def Everett 70 box
Peninsula 58 def Centralia 56 box

Shoreline Crossover (Seattle , WA) more info
Big Bend 85 def Linn-Benton 68 box
Pierce 82 def Skagit Valley 67 box
Highline 73 def Shoreline 71 box
SW Oregon 88 def Yakima Valley 87 box


2010-12-17
Blue Mountain Crossover (Pendleton, OR) more info
Clackamas 82 def Bellevue 65 box
Umpqua 88 def Blue Mountain 62 box
Walla Walla 91 def Green River 88 box
S. Puget Sound 74 def Edmonds 72 box

Lower Columbia Crossover (Longview, WA) more info
Chemeketa 81 def Grays Harbor 67 box
Lower Columbia 74 def Wenatchee Valley 69 box
Seattle 76 def Portland 74 box
Whatcom 79 def Treasure Valley 51 box

Mt. Hood Crossover (Gresham, OR) more info
Columbia Basin 62 def Peninsula 61 box
Spokane 108 def Everett 76 box
Mt. Hood 83 def Centralia 61 box
Tacoma 78 def Lane 51 box

Shoreline Crossover (Seattle , WA) more info
Skagit Valley 109 def Big Bend 106 box
Pierce 89 def Linn-Benton 66 box
Shoreline 80 def SW Oregon 77 box
Highline 70 def Yakima Valley 58 box


2010-12-14
Big Bend 85 def Gonzaga Club 57 box
Clackamas 101 def Olympic 83 box

2010-12-12
Dale J. Bates Invitational (Eugene, OR) more info
Northwest Elite 98 def Lane 87 box
Pierce 58 def Umpqua 56 box
Linn-Benton 83 def SW Oregon 70 box


2010-12-11
Big Bend CC Classic (Moses Lake, WA)
Big Bend 99 def Quest University 65 box
Walla Walla 98 def Olympic 90 OT box

Dale J. Bates Invitational (Eugene, OR) more info
Linn-Benton 79 def Umpqua 67 box
Northwest Elite 108 def Spokane 105 box
Pierce 90 def Linfield JV 41 box
Lane 88 def SW Oregon 70 box

Idaho Select 85 def Treasure Valley 70 box
Edmonds 90 def Grays Harbor 76 box
Lower Columbia 71 def Portland 60 box
Clackamas 69 def Blue Mountain 64 OT box
Whatcom 78 def S. Puget Sound 59 box
Tacoma 81 def Seattle 67 box

2010-12-10
Big Bend CC Classic (Moses Lake, WA)
Big Bend 113 def Olympic 73 box
Walla Walla 88 def Quest University 70 box

Dale J. Bates Invitational (Eugene, OR) more info
Lane 83 def Linfield JV 55 box
Northwest Elite 91 def Linn-Benton 82 box
SW Oregon 103 def Pierce 95 box
Spokane 77 def Umpqua 69 box

Wenatchee Valley 72 def WVC Alumni 60 box
Treasure Valley 103 def Mt. Home AFB 63 box
Yakima Valley 90 def Bellevue 79 box
Mt. Hood 65 def Blue Mountain 57 box
Whatcom 70 def Centralia 66 OT box

2010-12-09
Clark 84 def Concordia JV 51 box
Highline 81 def Yakima Valley 76 box

2010-12-07
Green River 107 def NW Indian 84 box

2010-12-05
Bigfoot-Cardinal Classic (Coeur d'Alene, ID) more info
North Idaho 96 def Spokane 70 box
Shoreline 79 def Edmonds 66 box
Green River 83 def Highline 79 2OT box

SW Oregon 69 def College of the Redwoods 62 box

2010-12-04
Bigfoot-Cardinal Classic (Coeur d'Alene, ID) more info
Spokane 77 def Green River 67 box
Edmonds 71 def Gonzaga Club 64 box
North Idaho 67 def Highline 52 box
Shoreline 82 def Clackamas 76 box

Walla Walla Classic @ WWCC (Walla Walla , WA)
Columbia Basin 65 def Walla Walla 62 box
Mt. Hood 78 def Big Bend 74 box

College of Southern Idaho 108 def Chemeketa 79 box
Clark 80 def Blue Mountain 67 box
Treasure Valley 114 def Mt. Home AFB 62 box
Wenatchee Valley 82 def Skagit Valley 80 OT box
Yakima Valley 76 def Seattle 63 box
Lower Columbia 78 def Olympic 77 box
Peninsula 82 def Vancouver Island Univ. 73 box
Yuba College 83 def SW Oregon 61 box
Portland 88 def Grays Harbor 77 box
Tacoma 79 def Everett 73 box

2010-12-03
Bigfoot-Cardinal Classic (Coeur d'Alene, ID) more info
Spokane 76 def Shoreline 59 box
North Idaho 111 def Gonzaga Club 50
Green River 94 def Clackamas 84 box
Highline 81 def Edmonds 41 box

Walla Walla Classic @ WWCC (Walla Walla , WA)
Big Bend 63 def Columbia Basin 61 box
Walla Walla 84 def Mt. Hood 80 box

Chemeketa 98 def Lethbridge College 89 box

2010-12-02
Christian Life 82 def Chemeketa 80 box
Pierce 87 def Olympic 73 box
Lane 88 def Concordia JV 54 box

2010-12-01
Butte 72 def Umpqua 54 box

2010-11-30
Lassen 79 def Umpqua 71 box
Green River 70 def Seattle 68 OT box
Clark 99 def Linfield JV 59 box

2010-11-29
Chemeketa 95 def Linfield JV 73 box

2010-11-28
Pierce College Thanksgiving Invitational (Lakewood, WA) more info
Bellevue 72 def S. Puget Sound 67 box
Shoreline 64 def Columbia Basin 44 box
Whatcom 78 def Pierce 58 box

Red Devil Classic @ Lower Columbia (Longview, WA) more info
Yakima Valley 93 def Spokane 85 box
Lower Columbia 70 def Mt. Hood 52 box
Centralia 79 def SW Oregon 72 box


2010-11-27
Pierce College Thanksgiving Invitational (Lakewood, WA) more info
Pierce 78 def Bellevue 69 box
Columbia Basin 76 def Lane 67 2OT box
Shoreline 81 def Linn-Benton 79 box
Whatcom 71 def S. Puget Sound 58 box

Red Devil Classic @ Lower Columbia (Longview, WA) more info
Centralia 102 def Everett 72 box
Spokane 99 def Lower Columbia 90 box
SW Oregon 74 def Peninsula 69 box
Yakima Valley 86 def Mt. Hood 70 box

Skagit Valley Turkey Tourney (Mt Vernon, WA)
Portland 80 def Grays Harbor 74 box
Wenatchee Valley 77 def Skagit Valley 74 box

Snow College 97 def Treasure Valley 55 box
Tacoma 81 def NW Indian College 70 box

2010-11-26
Pierce College Thanksgiving Invitational (Lakewood, WA) more info
Bellevue 87 def Lane 57 box
Pierce 88 def Columbia Basin 63 box
S. Puget Sound 68 def Shoreline 67 box
Whatcom 63 def Linn-Benton 50 box

Red Devil Classic @ Lower Columbia (Longview, WA) more info
Mt. Hood 76 def Centralia 70 box
Lower Columbia 69 def Peninsula 66 box
Spokane 101 def SW Oregon 77 box
Yakima Valley 90 def Everett 82 box

Skagit Valley Turkey Tourney (Mt Vernon, WA)
Skagit Valley 78 def Grays Harbor 66 box
Wenatchee Valley 73 def Portland 65 box

College of Southern Idaho 133 def Treasure Valley 81 box

2010-11-21
San Francisco City CC 97 def Clark 75

2010-11-20
Clark 86 def Allan Hancock (CA) 76
Portland 94 def Blue Mountain 76 box
Wenatchee Valley 62 def Edmonds 60 box
Linfield JV 76 def Columbia Basin 73 box
Shoreline 91 def Northwest Indian College 71 box
NW Elite 114 def Chemeketa 111 box

2010-11-19
Sequoias (CA) 66 def Clark 58
Walla Walla 94 def Linfield JV 76 box

2010-11-18
North Idaho College 105 def Spokane 97 box

M STATS
W STATS

Rosters/Photos
M TEAMS
W TEAMS
All-Star Photos All-Star Photos
Live Broacasts Live Broacasts

NWAACC home