UMPQUA COMMUNITY COLLEGE
MASCOT: Riverhawks
COLORS: Green & Beige
H# A# Name YR HT Position High School
0 0 Coleton Baker Fr 6-02 GF Oakland
0 0 Coleton Baker So 6-03 G Oakland
0 0 Nick Corpening Fr 6-04 GF Brookings-Harbor
0 0 Devin Caylor Fr 6-00 G Roseburg
0 0 Mikko Balmes Fr 5-10 G Sierra Vista
1 1 Jordan Snook So 6-03 G Roseburg
1 1 Ledarius Stennis Fr 6-02 G Sierra Vista
1 1 Jonathan Bolston Fr 6-00 G Eagle Point
1 1 Jonathan Bolston So 6-00 G Eagle Point
1 1 Adrian Davis Fr 5-11 G Federal Way
10 10 Cody Davison Fr 5-11 G Gold Coast
11 11 Aaron Wilder Fr 6-01 G Sutherlin
11 11 AJ Wilder So 5-11 G Sutherlin
11 11 Ledarius Stennis So 6-03 G Sierra Vista
11 11 Austin Candanoza Fr 6-00 G Union
11 11 Cole Waddington Fr 5-10 PG Coquille
11 11 Cole Waddington So 5-11 G Coquille
11 11 Titus Rice Fr 6-04 GF Coronado
13 13 Tyler Carmen Fr 6-02 G South Umpqua
15 31 Josh Reber Fr 6-01 F Oakland
15 31 Cody Parmenter Fr 6-01 PG Glenallen
15 31 Torrmall Thomas So 6-00 GF Meridian
15 15 Michael Matteo So 6-03 F Sutherlin
2 22 Matthew Dickson Fr 6-06 C Oakland
2 22 Tony Pena Fr 5-09 G Henley
2 22 Chris Mock Fr 5-11 PG Sutherlin
2 12 Mishima Gray So 6-01 G Bishop Gorman
2 2 Will Owens Fr 5-10 G Adams County
20 20 Kyle Kromminga Fr 5-09 G Battleground
20 20 Kyle Kromminga So 5-10 G Battleground
20 20 Austin Drake Fr 6-00 G Pullman
20 20 Chris Mock So 5-11 G Sutherlin
21 21 Jacob Cavens Fr 6-04 F Roseburg
21 21 Eliseo Nieves Fr 6-01 GF Buckley
21 21 Jake Cavens So 6-06 F Roseburg
21 21 Christian Clark Fr 6-04 F Glide
21 21 Jared Knox So 6-03 GF North Medford
21 22 Derrick Wattman Fr 6-04 F Sutherlin
23 23 Jordan Black Fr 6-03 GF Jefferson
23 23 Jordan Black So 6-01 G Jefferson
23 23 Tyson Harward Fr 6-05 C Metlakatla
23 23 Mishima Gray Fr 6-00 PG Bishop Gorman
23 23 Gary Stewart So 6-05 F Cheyene
23 23 Charles Porter Fr 6-02 G Arbor View
24 24 Alonzo Blount Fr 6-05 F Valley
24 24 JJ Jansen Fr 6-03 G South Umpqua
24 24 John Luckett Fr 6-05 PF Cheyenne
3 3 Anthony Atherton Fr 6-03 G Jefferson
3 3 Caleb Pace Fr 5-08 G Stadium
3 3 Tom Anderson Fr 5-09 PG Laguna Creek
3 3 Zach Geary So 6-02 G Moapa Valley
3 3 Cole Gatewood Fr 6-02 G Westview
3 3 Joseph Baldi Fr 5-10 G Silverado
32 32 Joey Lee Fr 5-10 G Oakland
32 32 Zach Geary Fr 6-03 G Moapa Valley
32 32 Cody Brock So 6-06 PF Century
32 32 Nick Corpening So 6-05 G Brookings Harbor
32 32 Staci Richardson Fr 6-04 GF Rowville
33 33 Kellen Spicer So 6-06 F Roseburg
33 33 Trevor Clemo Fr 6-02 F Sheldon
33 33 Trevor Clemo So 6-05 F Sheldon
33 33 Zach Ginter Fr 6-05 C Foothill
33 33 Zach Ginter So 6-06 SF Foothill
33 33 Michael Matteo Fr 6-03 F Sutherlin
34 31 Hasani Belt So 6-04 F Reynolds
34 44 Heston Chartier Fr 6-03 C Oakland
34 44 Kaden McFarland Fr 6-07 C South Umpqua
35 35 Treven Anspach Fr 6-04 F Sutherlin
4 30 Colin Molano So 6-00 G George Mason
4 1 Dalton Poole Fr 6-00 G Roseburg
4 30 Jared Knox Fr 6-04 G North Medford
4 12 Torrmall Thomas Fr 6-01 GF Meridian
4 4 Jordan Madrid-Andrews So 6-07 F Bishop Machebeauf
42 42 Daniel Medak Fr 6-07 C Umpqua Valley Christian
5 22 Henry Williams Fr 5-09 G Jefferson
5 12 Kyle Monteith Fr 5-08 G Umpqua Valley Christian
5 12 Dallis Raynor Fr 6-03 G The Dalles-Wahtonka
5 31 Jordan Kirksey Fr 6-06 C Corvallis
5 31 Jeremy Smith Fr 6-03 GF Kentwood

Coaching Staff
Head Coach Daniel Leeworthy
Head Coach Richard Robles