Under Armour Women’s Basketball Athlete of the Week – 2018 Week 1

Taylor Stricklin Under Armour photo Click to enlarge image

TAYLOR STRICKLIN UMPQUA
SOPHOMORE GUARD

Taylor Stricklin, Sutherlin HS / Roseburg, OR., averaged 23.8 points, 5 rebounds, 5 assists and 2.5 steals in four wins last week. Her top performance was her 31 points in 102-99 win against Clackamas.

“As our only sophomore, Taylor did exactly what sophomores are supposed to do early in the season – she led by example, played consistently well, and hit big shots when we needed them," said Riverhawk head coach Dave Stricklin.

 

Weekend Tournament Action and All-Tournament Teams

Raider Thanksgiving Classic

LAKEWOOD— The Pierce College men played host to their 15th annual Raider Thanksgiving Classic during one of the biggest weekends of early NWAC play. In a field that featured 3 championship tournament teams from the previous year, the Clackamas Cougars found themselves squaring off against a strong Whatcom team for the championship. 

Clackamas gave the Orcas all they could handle and more winning by 17 points with a 91-76 final. Tournament MVP Robert Ford scored a game high 25 points to go along with 13 rebounds and 7 assists. Matt O’Brien added 21 and 7 rebounds of his own in the winning effort. 

Donavan Sellgren lead all Whatcom scorers with 19 points. In the 3rd place game, Linn-Benton defeated Pierce 102-80. Linn-Benton guard Bailey Evers scored a game-high 20 points.

All-Tournament Team
MVP- Robert Ford (Clackamas)
Matt O’Brien (Clackamas)
Amanjot Chahal (Linn-Benton)
Kenneth Savo (Whatcom)
Kevin Baker (Green River)
D.J. Kerson (Pierce)
Ting-Jhao Jian (Bellevue)

Red Devil Classic

LONGVIEW— The annual Red Devil Classic ended with a lot of familiar teams on the final day including an Everett v. Spokane championship game for the 4th year in a row.

Spokane defeated host Lower Columbia in a tight game late 79-73 while Everett defeated Centralia 75-70 on their way to the championship game.

After 12 lead changes and a couple late free throws, Spokane emerged victorious winning 93-85 behind the 22 points of tournament MVP Dedrick Pakootas. JR Delgado also poured in 16 points with 4 steals.

For Everett, Phalon Maddox scored a career high 25 with 6 rebounds to go along with Markeith Brown Jr’s 15 points and 7 rebounds. In the 3rd place game, Lower Columbia defeated Olympic 85-68.

All-Tournament Team

MVP- Dedrick Pakootas (Spokane)
JR Delgado (Spokane)
Phalon Maddox (Everett)
Markeith Brown Jr. (Everett)
Seth Hall (Lower Columbia)
Marqus Gilson (Centralia)

Job announcement: Head Women’s Soccer Coach – Centralia College

Centralia College is accepting applications for the position of Head Coach for Women’s Soccer. This position reports to the Director of Athletics and works with campus departments, and athletic commissioners to ensure compliance with all rules and regulations of the Northwest Athletic Conference (NWAC) in areas including, but not limited to; recruiting, letters of intent, eligibility, scheduling and travel, and preparing student-athletes for competition.

View full job description and application information.

Job announcement: Director for Athletics and Recreation – Whatcom Community College

Whatcom Community College invites applications for a Director for Athletics and Recreation. The Director for Athletics and Recreation is responsible for administering all aspects of athletics and recreation for Whatcom Community College (WCC) and ensures programs operate in accordance with the Northwest Athletics Conference (NWAC), the College’s mission, strategic goals, and regulatory requirements. The Director for Athletics and Recreation ensures WCC intercollegiate athletic programs are conducted with the highest standards of integrity, and sportsmanship through training and professional development for student athletes, coaches, and departmental staff. This position will also support the highest standards of safety and cleanliness of the Student Recreation Center and Pavilion (SRC/PAV), hire and train staff, enhance existing programs, maintain accurate record keeping/statistics and develop new indoor and outdoor recreation programs and activities. The Director for Athletics and Recreation manages multiple budgets and ensures strict compliance with all cash handling, and related policies, and procedures. Reporting to the Vice President for Student Services, the Director leads and promotes meaningful leadership and engagement while building welcoming and inclusive athletics and recreation programs for WCC’s diverse student population.

View full job description and application information.

NWAC Announces 2018 Volleyball All-Stars





Volleyball All-Star Graphic

Print Version: VIEW

VANCOUVER, WA — The NWAC is proud to announce the 2018 Volleyball All-Stars. Congratulations to the all the student-athletes who have had great success on the court this season.

NORTHERN REGION

Most Valuable Player
Michelle Dmitruk, SO, Edmonds

Coach of the Year
Tony Miranda, Edmonds

First Team
Sadie Gardner, Fr, Edmonds
Zoe Goodmansen, Fr, Shoreline
Haylee Hooper, Fr, Edmonds
Taylor Lamb, Fr, Skagit Valley
Kammi Perkins, Fr, Shoreline
Carlee Rowell, SO, Bellevue

Second Team
Hailee Blau, Fr, Whatcom
Mikkele Gallier, Fr, Olympic
Jordan Hunter, SO, Bellevue
Alyssa Korth, SO, Shoreline
Rylie Rasar, SO, Edmonds
Paia Togagae, Fr, Skagit Valley

EASTERN REGION

Most Valuable Player
Joelle Mahowald, SO, Spokane

Coach of the Year
Jenni Rosselli-Hull, Spokane

First Team
Hailee Etter, SO, North Idaho
Morgan Ness, SO, Walla Walla
Kayla Neumann, SO, North Idaho
Faith McQueen, Fr, Blue Mountain
Lindsey Russell, Fr, Spokane
Abbey Schwager, SO, Walla Walla

Second Team
Ocean Bryan, SO, Walla Walla
Sydney Bybee, Fr, North Idaho
Mariah Moulton, Fr, Blue Mountain
McKenna Russell, Fr, Spokane
Rainena Schenbeck-Chang, SO, Blue Mountain
Alisha Straw, SO, Spokane

WESTERN REGION

Most Valuable Player
Jocelyn Hillyer, SO, Pierce

Coach of the Year
Greg Finel, Pierce

First Team
Peyton Foster, Fr, Pierce
Adrienne Haggerty, SO, Highline
Mahie Kaawa, SO, Highline
Crimson Maafala, SO, Grays Harbor
Megan Miller, SO, Lower Columbia
Kate Pestova, Fr, Tacoma

Second Team
Autumn Durand, SO, Centralia
Alicia Nguyen, Fr, Highline
Hattey Smith, Fr, Pierce
Bailey Spurgeon, Fr, Tacoma
Cassie Thompson, SO, Lower Columbia
Macey Wright, SO, Lower Columbia

SOUTHERN REGION

Most Valuable Player
Grace Phillips, SO, Linn-Benton

Coach of the Year
Jayme Frazier, Linn-Benton

First Team
Lauren Kerlegan, SO, Chemeketa
Kya Knuth, SO, Linn-Benton
Maddie Norris, SO, Linn-Benton
Stacia Panther, SO, Lane
Mary Schorn, SO, Clark
Avery Sundberg, SO, Chemeketa

Second Team
Emma Lind, SO, Umpqua
Taylor Russell, Fr, Lane
Delany Smith, Fr, Chemeketa
Ally Tow, Fr, Linn-Benton
Payton Walker, Fr, Clark
Hanna Yamashita, SO, Clackamas

Spokane caps perfect 40-0 season with ninth volleyball title

image of the Spokane team posing with championship trophy

By Hailey Palmer for NWAC
Nov. 18, 2018 – Tacoma Convention Center

Spokane 3, Highline 0 Stats | Video | Bracket | Photos

TACOMA — The Spokane Community College volleyball team continued to do what it’s done all season long. Dominate.

The Sasquatch capped off a perfect 40-0 season defeating Highline College in straight sets to win the Northwest Athletic Conference title.

Sophomore middle blocker Joelle Mahowald said she didn’t have the words to describe the perfect season.

“It’s crazy,” Mahowald said. “This is just the icing on the cake. 40-0 is crazy.”

The Sasquatch were in control from the start, winning the first set by a score of 25-16, leading by as many as 11 points in the set.

Spokane’s command continued into the next set, with the Sasquatch running away with the second set by a score of 25-11.

The Sasquatch took the final set by a score of 25-15.

The win by Spokane gives the program its ninth conference championship.

Hull said part of the team game plan was to keep Highline guessing what they were going to do offensively.

“We were trying to distribute our balls so they didn’t know where we were going,” Spokane head coach Jenni Hull said. “We always have a game plan that’s pretty in depth, but our number one goal was to stop [Highline’s Adrienne Haggerty] and [Alicia Nguyen] on the outside.”

Mahowald, who was named tournament MVP, said they knew what to look for from Highline after defeating them the day before.

“We played them yesterday so we kind of knew their tendencies and who their big hitters were,” Mahowald said. “We just took those into play and made sure we paid attention to those things.”

Mahowald led the team with 14 kills in the championship match.

“I think [my performance] reflects best on this team,” Mahowald said. “I couldn’t do that without them, and with their support, I’m able to do those kinds of things.”

The last team to go undefeated and win the NWAC title was Chemeketa in 2008.

“It was an unbelievable year with a great group of athletes who worked really hard and are unbelievably skilled,” Hull said.

Hull was named NWAC Volleyball Coach of the Year.

All-Tournament Team

MVP
Joelle Mahowald, Spokane
First Team
Lindsey Russell, Spokane,
Alisha Straw, Spokane
Mahie Kaawa, Highline
Adrienne Haggerty, Highline
Jocelyn Hillyer, Pierce
Michelle Dmitruk, Edmonds
Second Team
Brooklyn Rainer, Spokane
Alicia Nguyen, Highline
Hattey Smith, Pierce
Sadie Gardner, Edmonds
Kayla Neumann, North Idaho
Megan Miller, Lower Columbia

Coach of the Year Jenni Hull with MVP Joelle Mahowald

Job announcement: Athletic Trainer – Wenatchee Valley College

 

Job Summary
Wenatchee Valley College is a two year Northwest Athletic Conference (NWAC) school seeking a certified athletic trainer to provide sports medicine coverage for seven intercollegiate athletic teams.  This person will report to the athletic director.
Essential Functions
  • Evaluate and assess athletic injuries; implement preventive and rehabilitation programs to treat athletic injuries using the appropriate therapeutic modalities and treatments.
  • Determine appropriate referrals and consult with physicians, and other health professionals on injuries and treatment plans.
  • Coordinate with the coaching staff; inform coaching staff and other health professionals on the status of injuries and treatments plans.
  • Attend/cover practices and athletic events and provide medical emergency coverage to student athletes.
  • Maintain equipment and cleanliness of the athletic training and rehabilitation facilities.
  • Maintain appropriate training room records of injuries, treatment plans and progress notes.  Fill out injury claim forms and submit to collegiate insurance company promptly.
  • Assist in supervising the athletic training facility and the work of student workers.

This is not intended to be an exclusive list of all duties and responsibilities.  Related duties and responsibilities may be assigned.

View full job description and application information.

NWAC 2018 Soccer All-Region Teams Announced





VANCOUVER, WA — The Soccer All-Region Teams have been announced. The All-Region team is comprised players who were not named to the NWAC Soccer All-Star Team and were nominated by their coaches for contributions made during the season, both on and off the field.

Print Version: Men | Women

WOMEN ALL-REGION

NORTHERN REGION
Mariah Davis, Fr, Edmonds
Katy Ewoniuk, Fr, Edmonds
Alex Modica, SO, Edmonds
Jaylin Baah?Yeboah, Fr. Everett
Lauren Dowdell, SO, Everett
Mayu Naguite, SO, Everett
Tatiana Hagan, SO, Peninsula
Andrea Kenagy, Fr, Peninsula
Cindy Vasquez, SO, Peninsula
Xeindria Chandran, Fr, Shoreline
Jasmin Montiel, Fr, Shoreline
Carissa Thompson, Fr, Shoreline
Della babcock, Fr, Skagit Valley
Christiana Salinas, SO, Skagit Valley
Jaelynn Walker, SO, Skagit Valley
JazLynn Ahrens, SO, Whatcom
Kylie Clark, SO, Whatcom
Kate Neher, Fr, Whatcom

EASTERN REGION
Kiana Corpuz, Fr, Blue Mountain
Olivia Luna, Fr, Blue Mountain
Daisy Torres, Fr, Blue Mountain
Danielle Chang, Fr, Columbia Basin
Katie Sinclair, SO, Columbia Basin
Rebecca Wheeler, Fr, Columbia Basin
Cidney Bauwens, Fr, Noth Idaho
Ellory Ferris, SO, North Idaho
Zoe Lee, SO, North Idaho
Natalie Cabiad, SO, Spokane
Kalle Crouch, Fr, Spokane
Molly Thies, SO, Spokane
Lexi Nochebuena, Fr, Treasure Valley
Hannah Simpson. Fr, Treasure Valley
Cass Whitehead, Fr, Treasure Valley
Madison Brownell, SO, Walla Walla
Sally Culig, SO, Walla Walla
Taylen Wohl, Fr, Walla Walla
Erin Aamold, Fr, Wenatchee Valley
Trisha Priest, SO, Wenatchee Valley
Emilie Tangeman, Fr, Wenatchee Valley
Sessi Allott, Fr, Yakima Valley
Adriana Gonzalez, Fr, Yakima Valley
Brynlee Ward, Fr, Yakima Valley

WESTERN REGION
Katelyn Evans, SO, Bellevue
Donnya Kvinge, Fr, Bellevue
Katie Reeves, Fr, Bellevue
Natalie Coleman, SO, Centralia
Amanda Jamison, Fr, Centralia
Haylee Perkinson, Fr, Centralia
Amanda Bradt, SO, Grays Harbor
Alicia Cervantes, SO, Grays Harbor
Courtney Kashin, Fr, Grays Harbor
Lucky Backus, SO, Green River
Victoria Kendall, SO, Green River
Breanna McClusky, SO, Green River
Hannah Anderson, Fr, Highline
Hannah Jenkins, Fr, Highline
Chloe Lamenzo, SO, Highline
Liz Aceveda, Fr, Lower Columbia
Kennedy Werner, SO, Lower Columbia
Baylee Wright, SO, Lower Columbia
Grace Clapshaw, SO, Pierce
Camryn Wolter, SO, Pierce
Kaetlynn Wood, SO, Pierce
Eva Brach, Fr, Tacoma
Hailey Sargent, Fr, Tacoma
Marina O’Loughlin, Fr, Tacoma

SOUTHERN REGION
Elena Garcia, SO, Chemeketa
Brooke Hagen, SO, Chemeketa
Lexie Wasser, Fr, Chemeketa
Kelsey Houston, SO, Clackamas
Lauren Rock, SO, Clackamas
Hailey Willett, Fr, Clackamas
Kayla Beard, SO, Clark
Allyson Findlay, Fr, Clark
Samantha Rosenkranz, SO, Clark
Alia Donley, SO, Lane
Jessie Scott, SO, Lane
Hanalyn Sypher, SO, Lane
Chloe Alvarez, Fr, Portland
Esmeralda Castaneda, Fr, Portland
Sophia Stumpf, Fr, Portland
McKenna Frison, SO, Rogue
Lara Nuttall, SO, Rogue
Melissa Tonkin, SO, Rogue
Kylie Clarkson, SO, SW Oregon
Sahara Iverson, SO, SW Oregon
Tabitha Martinez, SO, SW Oregon

MEN’S ALL-REGION

NORTHERN REGION
Julio Abad, SO, Edmonds
Taishi Adachi, SO, Edmonds
Bryce Foland, SO, Edmonds
Cole Baker, SO, Everett
Cade Cooke, Fr, Everett
Dullo Jallow, Fr, Everett
Manny Lopez, Fr, Peninsula
Luis Perez, SO, Peninsula
Edgar Tavares, Fr, Peninsula
Niklas Axelson, Fr, Shoreline
Samuel Axelson, SO, Shoreline
Bubucarr Cham, Fr, Shoreline
Christian Gordon, Fr, Skagit Valley
Anthony Sotelo, SO, Skagit Valley
Juan Soto, SO, Skagit Valley
Colman French, SO, Whatcom
Lucas Leiberman, SO, Whatcom
Corey Williams, SO, Whatcom

EASTERN REGION
Victor Gomez Lozano, Fr, Blue Mountain
Trystin Quintero, Fr, Blue Mountain
Jonathan Wolotira, SO, Blue Mtn.
Oscar Cortez, Fr, Columbia Basin
Jesse Medina, SO, Columbia Basin
Uriel Mendoza, SO, Columbia Basin
Noah Dreves, Fr, North Idaho
Kai Flugel, Fr, North Idaho
Josh Greer, SO, North Idaho
Caleb Garbuio, SO, Spokane
Julian Gutierrez, Fr, Spokane
Jonathan Perez, Fr, Spokane
Martin Guerrero, Fr, Treasure Valley
Zeke Ornelas, Fr, Treasure Valley
Juan Perez, SO, Treasure Valley
Kevin Meraz, Fr, Walla Walla
Freddy Rodriguez, SO, Walla Walla
Bailey Ward, Fr, Walla Walla
Jose Espinoza, SO, Wenatchee
Greysen Gilman, SO, Wenatchee
Romario Martinez, SO, Wenatchee

WESTERN REGION
Roberto Jimenez, SO, Bellevue
Rodrick Muya, Fr, Bellevue
Miguel Salcedo, Fr, Bellevue
Marcus Machado, Fr, Highline
Noah Runsvold, SO, Highline
Alex Weaver, Fr, Highline
Alek Greenleaf, SO, Pierce
Tate Hamlett, Fr, Pierce
Carlos Rodriguez, SO, Pierce
Dominic Ceu Bik, Fr, S. Puget Sound
Yitagesu Dowty, Fr, S. Puget Sound
Jerry Lara, Fr, S. Puget Sound
Hunter Bowman, SO, Tacoma
Joseph DiCarlo, SO, Tacoma
Johnny Gibula, SO, Tacoma

SOUTHERN REGION
Sansan Kambou, SO, Chemeketa
Antonio Rincon, SO, Chemeketa
Mario Rodriguez, SO, Chemeketa
Juan Cabrera, Fr, Clark
Miguel Carillo, Fr, Clark
Christian Hernandez, Fr, Clark
Jacob McDonald, Fr, Lane
Matthew Peagram, Fr, Lane
Callum Speed, Fr, Lane
Juan Gudino, Fr, Portland
Marin Reyes, SO, Portland
Cameron Walker, SO, Portland
Ramiro Alvarado, SO, Rogue
Abraham Sigala, SO, Rogue
Hernan Ibarra, Fr, SW Oregon
Anthoni Martin, SO, SW Oregon
Joe Montero, Fr, SW Oregon

2018 Fall Academic Excellence Awards Announced





Fall Academic Excellence photo collage of athetes

VANCOUVER, WA — The 2018 Fall Sports Academic Excellence awards have been announced. Qualifications for recognition are to be a sophomore in eligibility, have a minimum of 36 credits earned, a 3.25 cumulative GPA and be recommended by the College.

Print Version:
Cross Country | Men’s Soccer | Women’s Soccer | Volleyball

CROSS COUNTRY

NAME COLLEGE SPORT
Jasmine Gloden Clackamas Community College Women’s Cross Country
Anna Gurnik Clark College Women’s Cross Country
Kaitlin Morgan Everett Community College Women’s Cross Country
Jasmine Gonzalez-Almanza Green River College Women’s Cross Country
Reilly Frerk Lane Community College Women’s Cross Country
Julia Claeys Olympic College Women’s Cross Country
Hanna Patterson Olympic College Women’s Cross Country
Anastasia Chapel Community Colleges of Spokane Women’s Cross Country
Elizabeth Thornton Community Colleges of Spokane Women’s Cross Country
Jennifer Garcia Treasure Valley Community College Women’s Cross Country
Benjamin Davis Clackamas Community College Men’s Cross Country
Santos Roquel Clackamas Community College Men’s Cross Country
Noah Baldwin Green River College Men’s Cross Country
Xavier Bendorf Green River College Men’s Cross Country
Chris Garcia Mt. Hood Community College Men’s Cross Country
Ethan Green Community Colleges of Spokane Men’s Cross Country
Marcus Rice Community Colleges of Spokane Men’s Cross Country
Benjen Lilly Treasure Valley Community College Men’s Cross Country
Grant Laiblin Umpqua Community College Men’s Cross Country
Camron Wright Umpqua Community College Men’s Cross Country

MEN’S SOCCER

NAME COLLEGE
Isaias Gomez Bellevue College
Roberto Jimenez Bellevue College
Collin McCarthy Bellevue College
Elijah Mendez Blue Mountain Community College
Jonathan Wolotira Blue Mountain Community College
Alejandro Anaya Chemeketa Community College
Ismael Carillo Chemeketa Community College
Abner Carrillo Jimenez Chemeketa Community College
Jose L. Herrera Chemeketa Community College
Sansan Kambou Chemeketa Community College
Taishi Adachi Edmonds Community College
Kyle Aure Edmonds Community College
Bryce Foland Edmonds Community College
Cole Baker Everett Community College
Connor Hurt Everett Community College
Homero Osuna Everett Community College
Kyle Sandoval Everett Community College
Dane Evanger Highline College
Marcus Machado Highline College
Gabriel McGregor Highline College
Axel Mejia Highline College
Dylan Murphy Highline College
Beau Chandler North Idaho College
Daniel Cortez North Idaho College
Cole Fawcett North Idaho College
Riley Glover North Idaho College
Joshua Greer North Idaho College
Creed McKinnon North Idaho College
Sterling Penniston-John Peninsula College
Jose L. Serna Peninsula College
Lukas Gregg Pierce College
Austin Stafford Pierce College
Enrique Gonzalez Diaz Rogue Community College
Samuel Axelson Shoreline Community College
Alexander Amado South Puget Sound Community College
Artuo Bahena Community Colleges of Spokane
Caleb Garbuio Community Colleges of Spokane
Cole Johnson Community Colleges of Spokane
Hardy Lopez Community Colleges of Spokane
Uriel Barrios Southwestern Oregon Community College
Liam Bates Southwestern Oregon Community College
Anthoni Martin Southwestern Oregon Community College
Alexander Moskowitz Southwestern Oregon Community College
Hunter Bowman Tacoma Community College
Tresor Kadima Tacoma Community College
Crue Gilman Wenatchee Valley College
Greysen Gilman Wenatchee Valley College
Romario Martinez Wenatchee Valley College
Colman French Whatcom Community College
Kealaula Keliikoa Whatcom Community College
Lucas Leiberman Whatcom Community College
Camron Miller Whatcom Community College

WOMEN’S SOCCER

NAME COLLEGE
Hailey Walker Bellevue College
Hunter Price Blue Mountain Community College
Jenna Senter Blue Mountain Community College
Natalie Coleman Centralia College
Janice Girt Centralia College
Kolbie Kopp Chemeketa Community College
Kaelyn Ramsay Chemeketa Community College
Mikaela Symons Chemeketa Community College
Ericka Varges Flores Chemeketa Community College
Kelsey Houston Clackamas Community College
Lauren Rock Clackamas Community College
Kaile Kauanui Columbia Basin College
Katie Sinclair Columbia Basin College
Natalie Strauss Columbia Basin College
Kayla Beard Clark College
Maggie Higgins Clark College
Hannah Taie Clark College
Braelyn Weatherbie Clark College
Julie Williams Clark College
Victoria Hunter Edmonds Community College
Erikah Ledesma Edmonds Community College
Karla Olsan Edmonds Community College
Halle Porter Edmonds Community College
Hannah Quinn Grays Harbor College
Alexis Backus Green River College
Hinata Kokubun Green River College
McKenzie Buell Highline College
Jessica Chen Highline College
Fiona Dawson Highline College
Alexis Dewalt Highline College
Alia Donley Lane Community College
Morgan Richards Lane Community College
Jessica Scott Lane Community College
Autumn Straub Lane Community College
Danielle VanOrd Lane Community College
Kaitlyn Weber Lane Community College
Chloe Brimhall Lower Columbia College
Zoey Brimhall Lower Columbia College
Samantha Pestner Lower Columbia College
Magdalena Simons Lower Columbia College
Shelby Vermeulen Lower Columbia College
Kennedy Werner Lower Columbia College
Ellory Ferris North Idaho College
Zoe Lee North Idaho College
Tatiana Hagan Peninsula College
Nicolette Paredes Peninsula College
Shantel Torress-Benito Peninsula College
Cindy Vasquez Peninsula College
Halle Watson Peninsula College
Kassidy Zinda Peninsula College
Kylee Cullen Pierce College
Madison Welsh Pierce College
Camryn Wolter Pierce College
McKenna Frison Rogue Community College
Mollie Burton Skagit Valley College
Ariella Fuchs Skagit Valley College
Bailey Post Skagit Valley College
Christiana Salinas Skagit Valley College
Jaelynn Walker Skagit Valley College
Kylie Clarkson Southwestern Oregon Community College
Rayvan Dempsey Southwestern Oregon Community College
Napua Galletes-Fernandez Southwestern Oregon Community College
Brianna Topete Southwestern Oregon Community College
Julia Adair Community Colleges of Spokane
Chayse Avalos Community Colleges of Spokane
Natalie Cabiad Community Colleges of Spokane
Annaliz Castaneda Community Colleges of Spokane
Sierra Everman Community Colleges of Spokane
Shannon Frucci Community Colleges of Spokane
Molly Thies Community Colleges of Spokane
Taylor Ward Community Colleges of Spokane
Kayley Cruz Tacoma Community College
Amanda Rentzell Tacoma Community College
Mackenzie Rivera Tacoma Community College
Sally Culig Walla Walla Community College
Danielle Dowd Walla Walla Community College
Jennifer Inions Walla Walla Community College
Halle Owens Walla Walla Community College
Kalea Bokma Wenatchee Valley College
Bethany Wagner Wenatchee Valley College
Jazlynn Ahrens Whatcom Community College
Alexis Dettling Whatcom Community College
Christina Funk Whatcom Community College
Payton Lunde Whatcom Community College
Erin Smith Whatcom Community College
Brittany Little Yakima Valley Community College

VOLLEYBALL

NAME COLLEGE
Jordan Hunter Bellevue College
Megan Rogers Bellevue College
Carlee Rowell Bellevue College
Erin Kelly Blue Mountain Communiity College
Rainena Schenbeck Chang Blue Mountain Communiity College
Autumn Durand Centralia College
Taviana Keahey Centralia College
Kary Sathre Centralia College
Eleanor Belton Chemeketa Community College
Avery Sundberg Chemeketa Community College
Kendall John Clackamas Community College
Rachel McCoy Clackamas Community College
Jordan Johnson Clark College
Michelle Dmitruk Edmonds Community College
Sydnee Peterson Edmonds Community College
Jadyn Noriega Everett Community College
Brooklyn Graham Grays Harbor College
Maafala Roina Grays Harbor College
Taylor Bell-Manibog Highline College
Adrienne Haggerty Highline College
Kathleen McGrath Highline College
Shelby Dubay Lane Community College
Stacia Panther Lane Community College
Madelynn Norris Linn-Benton Community College
Grace Phillips Linn-Benton Community College
Elizabeth Weber Linn-Benton Community College
Jenaya Wright Linn-Benton Community College
Megan Miller Lower Columbia College
Cassidy Thompson Lower Columbia College
Grace Buchanan Mt. Hood Community College
Kamaile Labanon Mt. Hood Community College
Shelby Martin Mt. Hood Community College
Jaida Spendelow Mt. Hood Community College
Bryce Anderson Olympic College
Georgia Romine-Black Olympic College
Ryleigh Burdick Pierce College
Jocelyn Hillyer Pierce College
Mackenzie Seitz Pierce College
Mariah Luedtke Shoreline Community College
Qin Wang Shoreline Community College
Jessica Sanow Skagit Valley College
Natasha Nation South Puget Sound Community College
Brook Fisher Southwestern Oregon Community College
Baley Van Wormer Southwestern Oregon Community College
Taylor Gould Community Colleges of Spokane
Anoipua Kaaloa Community Colleges of Spokane
Joelle Mahowald Community Colleges of Spokane
Ryley Siclair Community Colleges of Spokane
Alisha Straw Community Colleges of Spokane
Alexandra Stephens Tacoma Community College
Logan Davila Treasure Valley Community College
Baylie Whiting Treasure Valley Community College
Madison Becker Umpqua Community College
Emma Lind Umpqua Community College
Brook West Umpqua Community College
Kacey Halbert Walla Walla Community College
Lindsey Lindgren Walla Walla Community College
Rachel Miller Walla Walla Community College
Emmah Peterson Walla Walla Community College
Abby Schwager Walla Walla Community College
Madisyn Harrison Wenatchee Valley College

Just another WordPress weblog