Lakewood High School - WA                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               NWAACC - 11/12/2011                                
                           CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS                            
                     LEGION GOLF COURSE, EVERETT, WASHINGTON                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Piatt, Bereket            FR Everett CC                4:56      24:32    1   
  2 Reim, Bryton              SO Everett CC                4:59      24:45    2   
  3 Rubio, Habtamu            FR Everett CC                5:01      24:55    3   
  4 Gil-Juarez, Jorge         FR Clackamas CC              5:02      24:59    4   
  5 Holden, Justin            FR Spokane CC                5:04      25:10    5   
  6 Castillo, Juan            SO Everett CC                5:04      25:10    6   
  7 Robinson, John            FR Treasure Valley CC        5:04      25:11    7   
  8 Medgin, Mark              FR Clackamas CC              5:05      25:13    8   
  9 Campbell, Aaron           FR Everett CC                5:06      25:18    9   
 10 Currell, James            FR Spokane CC                5:06      25:19   10   
 11 Jaramillo, Andres         FR Treasure Valley CC        5:06      25:21   11   
 12 Bucko, Christian          FR Spokane CC                5:07      25:22   12   
 13 Silvey, Daniel            FR Lane CC                   5:07      25:23   13   
 14 Perry, Ryan               FR Lane CC                   5:08      25:27   14   
 15 Colliton, Tim             FR Spokane CC                5:08      25:30   15   
 16 Martin, Luke              SO Highline CC               5:09      25:34   16   
 17 Spencer, Rudy             FR Spokane CC                5:10      25:40   17   
 18 Yoke, Justin              SO Spokane CC                5:11      25:44   18   
 19 Starr, Nate               FR Everett CC                5:11      25:45   19   
 20 Smith, Jon                FR Spokane CC                5:11      25:46   20   
 21 Miller, Ray               SO Treasure Valley CC        5:12      25:48   21   
 22 Ruhlin, Kyle              FR Lane CC                   5:12      25:51   22   
 23 Perez, Cesar              SO Lane CC                   5:13      25:52   23   
 24 Omar, Zakariya            FR Highline CC               5:13      25:56   24   
 25 Prettyman, Brad           SO Clackamas CC              5:15      26:02   25   
 26 Collins, Austin           FR Clackamas CC              5:15      26:03   26   
 27 Richards, Nathan          FR Clark College             5:15      26:05   27   
 28 Lipinski, Nick            SO Highline CC               5:16      26:10   28   
 29 Hanson, Keefe             FR Everett CC                5:17      26:16   29   
 30 Maisonville, Michael      FR Lane CC                   5:18      26:19   30   
 31 Campbell, Joe             FR Lane CC                   5:18      26:21   31   
 32 Cherberg, Darion          FR Skagit Valley             5:19      26:22        
 33 Rongu, Benjamin           FR Highline CC               5:19      26:25   32   
 34 Newell, Chris             SO Mt. Hood CC               5:20      26:27   33   
 35 Perry, Nathan             SO Clark College             5:20      26:28   34   
 36 Delgado, Juan             FR Treasure Valley CC        5:21      26:32   35   
 37 Yates, Sterling           FR Clark College             5:22      26:40   36   
 38 Shippy, Alex              SO Treasure Valley CC        5:25      26:53   37   
 39 Riley, Walker             FR Clark College             5:25      26:54   38   
 40 Len, Roman                FR Clark College             5:25      26:55   39   
 41 Hughes, Wes               SO Mt. Hood CC               5:25      26:55   40   
 42 Thornton, Brandon         FR Highline CC               5:27      27:04   41   
 43 Smith, Stetson            FR Lane CC                   5:28      27:07   42   
 44 Pawloski, Ryan            FR Green River CC            5:29      27:14   43   
 45 Timm, CJ                  SO Highline CC               5:30      27:20   44   
 46 Hibbs, Zach               FR Clackamas CC              5:30      27:21   45   
 47 Coulson, Donnie           SO Mt. Hood CC               5:32      27:29   46   
 48 Celestino, Reynaldo       SO Treasure Valley CC        5:34      27:41   47   
 49 Williams, Kyle            FR Mt. Hood CC               5:35      27:42   48   
 50 Sherier, Brandon          SO Clackamas CC              5:36      27:48   49   
 51 Butcher, Jonathan         SO Mt. Hood CC               5:36      27:49   50   
 52 Bonato, Sean              FR Skagit Valley             5:37      27:51        
 53 Horner, Houston           FR Treasure Valley CC        5:38      27:58   51   
 54 Maudlin, Nick             FR Clark College             5:39      28:02   52   
 55 Stash, Chris              FR Clackamas CC              5:39      28:05   53   
 56 Reis, Dustin              FR SW Oregon CC              5:40      28:07   54   
 57 Cendrajaya, Fandy         FR Green River CC            5:41      28:13   55   
 58 Garcia, Ricky             SO Clark College             5:43      28:25   56   
 59 Gemar, Jonathan           FR Green River CC            5:47      28:45   57   
 60 Chirrilo, Joey            FR Highline CC               5:51      29:05   58   
 61 Bunker, Troy              FR Green River CC            5:53      29:12   59   
 62 Fure, Jacob               FR Skagit Valley             5:53      29:12        
 63 Walker, Matt              FR SW Oregon CC              5:54      29:16   60   
 64 Hoglund, Brian            FR Mt. Hood CC               5:57      29:33   61   
 65 Burt, Raymond             FR Skagit Valley             5:58      29:36        
 66 McCullough, Kevin         FR Green River CC            5:58      29:38   62   
 67 Sychtysz, Logan           FR Green River CC            6:00      29:48   63   
 68 Bantilan, Zac             FR SW Oregon CC              6:04      30:10   64   
 69 Kelly, John               FR SW Oregon CC              6:12      30:45   65   
 70 Hanke, Robert             FR Mt. Hood CC               6:14      30:59   66   
 71 Schruhl, Brenden          SO Olympic College           6:19      31:20        
 72 Cole, Steven              FR SW Oregon CC              6:20      31:27   67   
 73 Vanderloop, Boden         SO Olympic College           6:21      31:34        
 74 Kimball, Zhenya           FR Green River CC            6:30      32:16   68   
 75 Harvey-Tamplin, Kameron   FR Olympic College           6:33      32:33        
 76 Szathmary, Corum          FR Olympic College           6:42      33:18        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Everett CC                   21    1    2    3    6    9   19   29           
      Total Time:  2:04:40.00                                                     
         Average:    24:56.00                                                     
   2 Spokane CC                   59    5   10   12   15   17   18   20           
      Total Time:  2:07:01.00                                                     
         Average:    25:24.20                                                     
   3 Lane CC                     102   13   14   22   23   30   31   42           
      Total Time:  2:08:52.00                                                     
         Average:    25:46.40                                                     
   4 Clackamas CC                108    4    8   25   26   45   49   53           
      Total Time:  2:09:38.00                                                     
         Average:    25:55.60                                                     
   5 Treasure Valley CC          111    7   11   21   35   37   47   51           
      Total Time:  2:09:45.00                                                     
         Average:    25:57.00                                                     
   6 Highline CC                 141   16   24   28   32   41   44   58           
      Total Time:  2:11:09.00                                                     
         Average:    26:13.80                                                     
   7 Clark College               174   27   34   36   38   39   52   56           
      Total Time:  2:13:02.00                                                     
         Average:    26:36.40                                                     
   8 Mt. Hood CC                 217   33   40   46   48   50   61   66           
      Total Time:  2:16:22.00                                                     
         Average:    27:16.40                                                     
   9 Green River CC              276   43   55   57   59   62   63   68           
      Total Time:  2:23:02.00                                                     
         Average:    28:36.40                                                     
  10 SW Oregon CC                310   54   60   64   65   67                     
      Total Time:  2:29:45.00                                                     
         Average:    29:57.00