Lakewood High School - WA                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                                NWAACC - 10/7/2011                                

                                   PREVIEW MEET                                   

                         LEGION GOLF COURSE, Everett, WA                          

                               Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 2  Men 4.971 Mile Run CC

==================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================

  1 Reim, Bryton              SO Everett CC                5:12      25:49    1   

  2 Yoke, Justin              SO Spokane CC                5:14      26:01    2   

  3 Holden, Justin            FR Spokane CC                5:14      26:01    3   

  4 Rubio, Habtamu            FR Everett CC                5:15      26:03    4   

  5 Lawrence, Nic             FR Everett CC                5:17      26:13    5   

  6 culver, justin            SO Unattached                5:17      26:16        

  7 Piatt, Bereket            FR Everett CC                5:18      26:20    6   

  8 Smith, Jon                FR Spokane CC                5:18      26:21    7   

  9 Starr, Nate               FR Everett CC                5:19      26:24    8   

 10 Campbell, Aaron           FR Everett CC                5:20      26:29    9   

 11 Bucko, Christian          FR Spokane CC                5:21      26:36   10   

 12 Currell, James            FR Spokane CC                5:23      26:45   11   

 13 Hanson, Keefe             FR Everett CC                5:23      26:45   12   

 14 Spencer, Rudy             FR Spokane CC                5:23      26:46   13   

 15 Castillo, Juan            SO Everett CC                5:24      26:47        

 16 Bennet, Jon               FR Spokane CC                5:24      26:49   14   

 17 Weber, Zack               FR Olympic College           5:25      26:55   15   

 18 Colliton, Tim             FR Spokane CC                5:26      26:56        

 19 Martin, Luke              SO Highline CC               5:27      27:04   16   

 20 Newell, Chris             SO Mt. Hood CC               5:28      27:07   17   

 21 Guske, Taylor             SO Everett CC                5:28      27:08        

 22 Sams, Jason               SO Spokane CC                5:28      27:09        

 23 Bywater, Johnny           FR Everett CC                5:28      27:10        

 24 Meyers, Kasey             FR Spokane CC                5:29      27:11        

 25 Brento, Aaron             FR Spokane CC                5:29      27:12        

 26 Lipinski, Nick            SO Highline CC               5:29      27:15   18   

 27 Lantz, Dan                SO Everett CC                5:31      27:23        

 28 Rongu, Ben                FR Highline CC               5:31      27:26   19   

 29 Cottrell, Jeff            FR Spokane CC                5:33      27:35        

 30 Taylor, Trevor            FR Seattle Pacific           5:34      27:39        

 31 Cherberg, Darion          FR Skagit Valley             5:35      27:44   20   

 32 Juarez, Jorge             FR Clackamas CC              5:38      27:57   21   

 33 Snook, Colton             FR Clackamas CC              5:38      27:58   22   

 34 Tekle, Abiel              FR Everett CC                5:40      28:09        

 35 Pawloski, Ryan            FR Green River CC            5:40      28:10   23   

 36 Omar, Zakariya            FR Highline CC               5:40      28:11   24   

 37 Fechner, Keith            FR Spokane CC                5:41      28:12        

 38 Coulson, Donnie           SO Mt. Hood CC               5:41      28:13   25   

 39 Williams, Kyle            FR Mt. Hood CC               5:42      28:16   26   

 40 Brand, Gavin              JR Seattle Pacific           5:43      28:21        

 41 Vuksich, Kyle             SO Clackamas CC              5:43      28:22   27   

 42 Shorten, Jared            FR Everett CC                5:43      28:24        

 43 Alcantara, Ryan           FR Seattle Pacific           5:44      28:26        

 44 Timm, CJ                  SO Highline CC               5:46      28:37   28   

 45 Fry, Kramer               SO Everett CC                5:46      28:39        

 46 Fure, Jacob               FR Skagit Valley             5:51      29:01   29   

 47 Grimes, Jordan            FR Clackamas CC              5:51      29:03   30   

 48 Cendrajaya, Fandy         FR Green River CC            5:52      29:07   31   

 49 Hughes, Wes               SO Mt. Hood CC               5:52      29:08   32   

 50 Davis, Gary               SO Unattached                5:53      29:11        

 51 Thornton, Brandon         FR Highline CC               5:54      29:17   33   

 52 Stash, Chris              FR Clackamas CC              5:55      29:22   34   

 53 Butcher, Jonathan         SO Mt. Hood CC               5:56      29:26   35   

 54 Blok, Luke                FR Everett CC                5:59      29:44        

 55 Chirrilo, Joey            FR Highline CC               6:01      29:52   36   

 56 Baird, Grant              FR Everett CC                6:01      29:55        

 57 Sychtysz, Logan           FR Green River CC            6:03      30:00   37   

 58 Gemar, Jonathan           FR Green River CC            6:03      30:02   38   

 59 Schubert, Wilson          FR Everett CC                6:03      30:02        

 60 Bertolucci, Anthony          Highline CC               6:03      30:04        

 61 Rasor, Kyle               SO Everett CC                6:07      30:20        

 62 Green, Devonte            FR Everett CC                6:07      30:24        

 63 Wilson, Sean              FR Una-Everett CC            6:07      30:25        

 64 Tafere, Bruk              FR Everett CC                6:10      30:38        

 65 Bonato, Sean              FR Skagit Valley             6:14      30:59   39   

 66 Larson, Nick              FR Everett CC                6:15      31:04        

 67 Bunker, Troy              FR Green River CC            6:18      31:16   40   

 68 Larribas, Robert          FR Una-Everett CC            6:18      31:18        

 69 Hlatshwayo, Bonginkosi       Highline CC               6:19      31:21        

 70 Hanke, Robert             FR Mt. Hood CC               6:21      31:30   41   

 71 McCullough, Kevin         FR Green River CC            6:21      31:32   42   

 72 Burkett, Robert           FR Everett CC                6:21      31:32        

 73 Schruhl, Brenden          SO Olympic College           6:23      31:40   43   

 74 Burt, Raymond             FR Skagit Valley             6:23      31:42   44   

 75 Price, Dan                FR Green River CC            6:26      31:55   45   

 76 Hendren, Sam              FR Seattle Pacific           6:29      32:11        

 77 Hoglund, Brian            FR Mt. Hood CC               6:35      32:40   46   

 78 Feiring, Jacob            SO Olympic College           6:37      32:51   47   

 79 Kimball, Zhenya           FR Green River CC            6:39      33:02        

 80 Kilburn, Zach                Unattached                6:41      33:10        

 81 Vanderloop, Boden         SO Olympic College           6:43      33:21   48   

 82 Sosa, daniel              FR Skagit Valley             6:43      33:24   49   

 83 Lindsey, Nigel            FR Skagit Valley             6:50      33:59   50   

 84 Szathmary, Corum          FR Olympic College           6:52      34:06   51   

 85 Harvey-Tamplin, Kameron   FR Olympic College           7:06      35:15   52   

 86 Harrison, Trae            FR Highline CC               7:08      35:28        

 87 Steffens, Wayne           SO Olympic College           7:12      35:47   53   

 88 Webber, Maury                Eastside Runners          7:23      36:40        

 89 Knox, Bradly              SO Unattached                9:30      47:10        

                                                                                  

                                   Team Scores                                    

================================================================================= 

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 

================================================================================= 

   1 Everett CC                   24    1    4    5    6    8    9   12           

      Total Time:  2:10:49.00                                                     

         Average:    26:09.80                                                     

   2 Spokane CC                   33    2    3    7   10   11   13   14           

      Total Time:  2:11:44.00                                                     

         Average:    26:20.80                                                     

   3 Highline CC                 105   16   18   19   24   28   33   36           

      Total Time:  2:18:33.00                                                     

         Average:    27:42.60                                                     

   4 Clackamas CC                134   21   22   27   30   34                     

      Total Time:  2:22:42.00                                                     

         Average:    28:32.40                                                     

   5 Mt. Hood CC                 135   17   25   26   32   35   41   46           

      Total Time:  2:22:10.00                                                     

         Average:    28:26.00                                                     

   6 Green River CC              169   23   31   37   38   40   42   45           

      Total Time:  2:28:35.00                                                     

         Average:    29:43.00                                                     

   7 Skagit Valley               181   20   29   39   44   49   50                

      Total Time:  2:32:50.00                                                     

         Average:    30:34.00                                                     

   8 Olympic College             204   15   43   47   48   51   52   53           

      Total Time:  2:38:53.00                                                     

         Average:    31:46.60