Lakewood High School - WA                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                                NWAACC - 10/7/2011                                

                                   PREVIEW MEET                                   

                         LEGION GOLF COURSE, Everett, WA                          

                               Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 1  Women 5k Run CC

==================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================

  1 Elliott, Mikel            SO Spokane CC                5:56      18:25    1   

  2 Lawson, Teresa            SO Clackamas CC              6:03      18:47    2   

  3 Wagner, Lacey             FR Everett CC                6:04      18:50    3   

  4 Cordy, Kristina           FR Everett CC                6:05      18:54    4   

  5 Bywater, Cia              FR Clackamas CC              6:11      19:13    5   

  6 Strong, Katie             FR Everett CC                6:13      19:18    6   

  7 Dezellem, Shayle          SO Spokane CC                6:14      19:20    7   

  8 Diaz, Gabriela            SO Mt. Hood CC               6:17      19:29    8   

  9 Arrigoni, Catie           FR Everett CC                6:21      19:42    9   

 10 Jones, Stephanie          SO Spokane CC                6:23      19:48   10   

 11 Viuhkola, Grace           FR Clackamas CC              6:26      19:57   11   

 12 Hall, Veronica            FR Everett CC                6:26      19:58   12   

 13 Collmer, Christa          FR Mt. Hood CC               6:27      20:00   13   

 14 Lotspeich, Irene          FR Everett CC                6:28      20:05   14   

 15 Friend, Danielle          FR Everett CC                6:29      20:09   15   

 16 Eldredge, Brenna          FR Everett CC                6:31      20:13        

 17 Gebhardt, Kate            SO Everett CC                6:35      20:28        

 18 Beam, Jessica             FR Everett CC                6:37      20:31        

 19 Clark, Quincie            FR Spokane CC                6:38      20:36   16   

 20 McCabe, Megan             FR Everett CC                6:39      20:39        

 21 Lewis, Caitlyn            FR Clackamas CC              6:39      20:39   17   

 22 Meadows, Ivy              FR Highline CC               6:40      20:41   18   

 23 Feiring, Rachel           SO Olympic College           6:40      20:42   19   

 24 Hardgrove, Jessika        FR Spokane CC                6:40      20:42   20   

 25 Janicki, Whitney          SO Green River CC            6:41      20:46   21   

 26 Langdon, Alana            FR Olympic College           6:44      20:54   22   

 27 Tina, Jennifer            SO Mt. Hood CC               6:45      20:58   23   

 28 Botsford, Rachel          FR Clackamas CC              6:47      21:02   24   

 29 Schaefer, Kathryne        JR Trinity Lutheran          6:50      21:13        

 30 Wren, Mackenzie           FR Everett CC                6:53      21:23        

 31 Vicencio, Anahi           FR Everett CC                6:55      21:27        

 32 Libby, Grace              FR Green River CC            6:55      21:28   25   

 33 Blaire Nelson, Sharayah   FR Skagit Valley             6:56      21:31        

 34 Dilley, Jessica           SO Highline CC               7:03      21:54   26   

 35 Beseda, Andrea            SO Mt. Hood CC               7:04      21:57   27   

 36 Helm, Nicole              FR Spokane CC                7:05      21:59   28   

 37 Giesman, Ashlee           SO Spokane CC                7:06      22:03   29   

 38 Moore, Irene              FR Olympic College           7:09      22:10   30   

 39 Maynard, Mackinlie        FR Spokane CC                7:10      22:15        

 40 Pease, Jocelyn            FR Olympic College           7:11      22:17   31   

 41 Bute, April               FR Skagit Valley             7:12      22:21        

 42 Scully, Ashley            FR Everett CC                7:12      22:23        

 43 Hardy, Skyler             FR Skagit Valley             7:20      22:46        

 44 Korta, Kalen              FR Spokane CC                7:21      22:50        

 45 Evans, Diana              SO Green River CC            7:24      22:58   32   

 46 Hanson, Elani             FR Highline CC               7:28      23:11   33   

 47 Urbano, Mikki                Unattached                7:30      23:17        

 48 Scoles, Molly             FR Mt. Hood CC               7:36      23:35   34   

 49 Crumpler, Mariah          FR Mt. Hood CC               7:36      23:37   35   

 50 Hayghe, Paige             FR Everett CC                7:37      23:40        

 51 Vuong, Phung              FR Everett CC                7:42      23:54        

 52 Daninger, Jeanna          FR Highline CC               7:43      23:58   36   

 53 Lindgren, Becca           FR Olympic College           7:56      24:39   37   

 54 Buchanan, McAlister       FR Spokane CC                7:58      24:43        

 55 Lam, Kelly                FR Skagit Valley             8:00      24:49        

 56 Lundgren, Annie           FR Olympic College           8:02      24:56   38   

 57 Whitcomb, Dannielle       SO Highline CC               8:04      25:02   39   

 58 Brokaw, Katie             FR Mt. Hood CC               8:06      25:09   40   

 59 Jimenez, Bianca           FR Mt. Hood CC               8:06      25:09        

 60 Knudson, Laura            FR Mt. Hood CC               8:08      25:17        

 61 Woods, Ashley             SO Green River CC            8:11      25:24   41   

 62 Collins, Erin             SO Green River CC            8:52      27:32   42   

                                                                                  

                                   Team Scores                                    

================================================================================= 

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 

================================================================================= 

   1 Everett CC                   34    3    4    6    9   12   14   15           

      Total Time:  1:36:42.00                                                     

         Average:    19:20.40                                                     

   2 Spokane CC                   54    1    7   10   16   20   28   29           

      Total Time:  1:38:51.00                                                     

         Average:    19:46.20                                                     

   3 Clackamas CC                 59    2    5   11   17   24                     

      Total Time:  1:39:38.00                                                     

         Average:    19:55.60                                                     

   4 Mt. Hood CC                 105    8   13   23   27   34   35   40           

      Total Time:  1:45:59.00                                                     

         Average:    21:11.80                                                     

   5 Olympic College             139   19   22   30   31   37   38                

      Total Time:  1:50:42.00                                                     

         Average:    22:08.40                                                     

   6 Highline CC                 152   18   26   33   36   39                     

      Total Time:  1:54:46.00                                                     

         Average:    22:57.20                                                     

   7 Green River CC              161   21   25   32   41   42                     

      Total Time:  1:58:08.00                                                     

         Average:    23:37.60