Lakewood High School - WA                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               NWAACC - 11/12/2011                                
                           CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS                            
                     LEGION GOLF COURSE, EVERETT, WASHINGTON                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Mikel            SO Spokane CC                5:50      18:07    1   
  2 Crossman, Gylany          SO Lane CC                   5:55      18:23        
  3 Lawson, Teresa            SO Clackamas CC              5:58      18:31    2   
  4 Fleming, Susanna          FR Treasure Valley CC        6:00      18:36    3   
  5 Meler, Holly              SO Clark College             6:00      18:38    4   
  6 Mueller, Katarina         SO Clark College             6:01      18:39    5   
  7 Strong, Katie             FR Everett CC                6:02      18:44    6   
  8 Viuhkola, Grace           FR Clackamas CC              6:04      18:50    7   
  9 Jensen, Rachel            SO Lane CC                   6:09      19:05        
 10 Dezellem, Shayle          SO Spokane CC                6:11      19:12    8   
 11 Wagner, Lacey             FR Everett CC                6:14      19:21    9   
 12 Olivo, Irene              SO Treasure Valley CC        6:14      19:21   10   
 13 Hall, Veronica            FR Everett CC                6:14      19:22   11   
 14 Arrigoni, Catie           FR Everett CC                6:17      19:29   12   
 15 Fields, Alicia            FR Treasure Valley CC        6:17      19:31   13   
 16 Bywater, Cia              FR Clackamas CC              6:18      19:32   14   
 17 Wade, Annie               FR Treasure Valley CC        6:19      19:36   15   
 18 Jones, Stephanie          SO Spokane CC                6:21      19:44   16   
 19 Gula, Angela              SO Clark College             6:22      19:46   17   
 20 Cordy, Kristina           FR Everett CC                6:25      19:56   18   
 21 Diaz, Gabriela            SO Mt. Hood CC               6:27      20:01   19   
 22 Kulla, Tamara             SO Clark College             6:27      20:03   20   
 23 Hardgrove, Jessika        FR Spokane CC                6:28      20:05   21   
 24 Lotspeich, Irene          FR Everett CC                6:29      20:09   22   
 25 Meadows, Ivy              FR Highline CC               6:31      20:13   23   
 26 Stevenson, Jenny          SO Clackamas CC              6:33      20:20   24   
 27 Gebhardt, Kate            SO Everett CC                6:34      20:22   25   
 28 Libby, Grace              FR Green River CC            6:34      20:23   26   
 29 Sosa, Jennifer            FR Treasure Valley CC        6:36      20:29   27   
 30 Beaudoin, Shelby          SO Clark College             6:37      20:33   28   
 31 Botsford, Rachel          FR Clackamas CC              6:37      20:33   29   
 32 Collmer, Christa          FR Mt. Hood CC               6:38      20:34   30   
 33 Clark, Quincie            FR Spokane CC                6:42      20:48   31   
 34 Cossette, Briel           SO Clark College             6:44      20:55   32   
 35 Moore, Irene              SO Olympic College           6:50      21:13   33   
 36 Janicki, Whitney          SO Green River CC            6:51      21:15   34   
 37 Dilley, Jessica           SO Highline CC               6:52      21:20   35   
 38 Lewis, Caitlyn            FR Clackamas CC              6:54      21:25   36   
 39 Carbajal, Melissa         SO Treasure Valley CC        6:56      21:30   37   
 40 Beseda, Andrea            SO Mt. Hood CC               7:00      21:44   38   
 41 Schnell, Morgan           FR SW Oregon CC              7:01      21:46        
 42 Feiring, Rachel           SO Olympic College           7:01      21:48   39   
 43 Tina, Jennifer            SO Mt. Hood CC               7:02      21:51   40   
 44 Caballero, Nallely        FR Treasure Valley CC        7:02      21:51   41   
 45 Maynard, Mackinlie        FR Spokane CC                7:03      21:52   42   
 46 Helm, Nicole              FR Spokane CC                7:03      21:55   43   
 47 Blaire Nelson, Sharayah   FR Skagit Valley             7:04      21:56        
 48 Brainard, Alycia          FR SW Oregon CC              7:08      22:10        
 49 Pease, Jocelyn            FR Olympic College           7:11      22:18   44   
 50 Lindgren, Becca           FR Olympic College           7:12      22:21   45   
 51 Ang, Cindy                FR Green River CC            7:15      22:29   46   
 52 Mouser, Shawna            FR SW Oregon CC              7:17      22:35        
 53 Hardy, Skyler             FR Skagit Valley             7:19      22:42        
 54 Bute, April               FR Skagit Valley             7:21      22:49        
 55 Scoles, Molly             FR Mt. Hood CC               7:22      22:53   47   
 56 Pfaff, Holly              FR SW Oregon CC              7:24      22:58        
 57 Hanson, Elani             FR Highline CC               7:30      23:17   48   
 58 Crumpler, Mariah          FR Mt. Hood CC               7:40      23:47   49   
 59 Daninger, Jeanna          FR Highline CC               7:43      23:59   50   
 60 Jimenez, Bianca           FR Mt. Hood CC               7:51      24:22   51   
 61 Lundberg, Marionette      FR Olympic College           8:01      24:52   52   
 62 Whitcomb, Dannielle       SO Highline CC               8:04      25:03   53   
 63 Woods, Ashley             SO Green River CC            8:12      25:28   54   
 64 Collins, Erin             SO Green River CC            8:24      26:04   55   
 65 Lam, Kelly                FR Skagit Valley             8:48      27:21        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Everett CC                   56    6    9   11   12   18   22   25           
      Total Time:  1:36:52.00                                                     
         Average:    19:22.40                                                     
   2 Treasure Valley CC           68    3   10   13   15   27   37   41           
      Total Time:  1:37:33.00                                                     
         Average:    19:30.60                                                     
   3 Clark College                74    4    5   17   20   28   32                
      Total Time:  1:37:39.00                                                     
         Average:    19:31.80                                                     
   4 Clackamas CC                 76    2    7   14   24   29   36                
      Total Time:  1:37:46.00                                                     
         Average:    19:33.20                                                     
   5 Spokane CC                   77    1    8   16   21   31   42   43           
      Total Time:  1:37:56.00                                                     
         Average:    19:35.20                                                     
   6 Mt. Hood CC                 174   19   30   38   40   47   49   51           
      Total Time:  1:47:03.00                                                     
         Average:    21:24.60                                                     
   7 Highline CC                 209   23   35   48   50   53                     
      Total Time:  1:53:52.00                                                     
         Average:    22:46.40                                                     
   8 Olympic College             213   33   39   44   45   52                     
      Total Time:  1:52:32.00                                                     
         Average:    22:30.40                                                     
   9 Green River CC              215   26   34   46   54   55                     
      Total Time:  1:55:39.00                                                     
         Average:    23:07.80