Northwest Athletic Conference NWAC soccer Sports Banner Image. NWAC Slogan: Character, Competition, Community
Shop the NWAC Store

Soccer

Men's Soccer

Women's Soccer

Men's Soccer Schedule

FILTER BY TEAM:

TEAMS Location Time
August 21st, 2017
Corban vs LaneLane TBD
Wenatchee Valley vs Whitworth UniversityWhitworth University 2:00 pm
August 22nd, 2017
Siskiyous vs SW OregonSW Oregon 1:00 pm
August 24th, 2017
Blue Mountain vs ShorelineStarfire #11 TBD
Everett vs PortlandTukwila, WA 4:00 pm
SW Oregon vs EdmondsStarfire 8:00 pm
Treasure Valley vs RogueTukwila, WA 8:00 pm
August 25th, 2017
SW Oregon vs Blue MountainStarfire 2:00 pm
Treasure Valley vs EverettTukwila, WA 2:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs Shoreline (league) STARFIRE #11 4:00 pm
August 30th, 2017
Treasure Valley vs S. Puget SoundOlympia, WA 12:00 pm
SW Oregon vs EverettEverett 4:15 pm
September 1st, 2017
Walla Walla vs LaneLane 2:00 pm
Pierce vs Portland (league) PCC Rock Creek Campus 3:00 pm
Everett vs SpokaneSpokane 4:15 pm
September 2nd, 2017
Pierce vs LaneLane 2:00 pm
Walla Walla vs ClarkClark 2:15 pm
Everett vs North IdahoNorth Idaho 2:15 pm
September 5th, 2017
SW Oregon vs OITOIT 2:00 pm
September 6th, 2017
Edmonds vs Walla WallaWalla Walla 12:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 4:15 pm
S. Puget Sound vs EverettEverett 4:15 pm
September 8th, 2017
Spokane vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 4:15 pm
September 9th, 2017
Clark vs Lane (league) Lane 2:00 pm
Peninsula vs Shoreline (league) Shoreline 2:00 pm
Portland vs Rogue (league) US Cellular Field 2:00 pm
North Idaho vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 2:15 pm
Everett vs Edmonds (league) Edmonds 2:15 pm
SW Oregon vs Chemeketa (league) Chemeketa 2:15 pm
Walla Walla vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 4:15 pm
September 11th, 2017
Wenatchee Valley vs North Idaho (league) North Idaho 4:15 pm
September 13th, 2017
Skagit Valley vs Shoreline (league) Shoreline 4:00 pm
Everett vs Peninsula (league) Peninsula 4:15 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs Spokane (league) Spokane 7:15 pm
September 15th, 2017
Treasure Valley vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 4:15 pm
September 16th, 2017
Edmonds vs Shoreline (league) Shoreline 2:00 pm
North Idaho vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 2:15 pm
Treasure Valley vs Columbia Basin (league) Columbia Basin 2:15 pm
Blue Mountain vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 2:15 pm
Whatcom vs Everett (league) Everett 2:15 pm
Rogue vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 2:15 pm
Portland vs Lane (league) Lane 7:00 pm
September 20th, 2017
SW Oregon vs Clark (league) Clark 4:00 pm
Chemeketa vs Portland (league) Hillsboro Stadium 4:00 pm
Walla Walla vs North Idaho (league) North Idaho 4:15 pm
Everett vs Shoreline (league) Shoreline 4:15 pm
September 23rd, 2017
SW Oregon vs Lane (league) Lane 2:00 pm
Shoreline vs Whatcom (league) Whatcom 2:00 pm
Spokane vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 2:15 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 2:15 pm
Everett vs Skagit Valley (league) Skagit Valley 7:30 pm
September 24th, 2017
Clark vs Portland (league) Hillsboro Stadium 2:00 pm
September 27th, 2017
Peninsula vs Shoreline (league) Shoreline 4:00 pm
Edmonds vs Everett (league) Everett 4:15 pm
September 30th, 2017
Portland vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 2:00 pm
Shoreline vs Skagit Valley (league) Skagit Valley 2:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 2:15 pm
Blue Mountain vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 2:15 pm
Everett vs Peninsula (league) Peninsula 2:15 pm
October 4th, 2017
SW Oregon vs Rogue (league) Rogue 1:00 pm
Shoreline vs Edmonds (league) Edmonds 4:00 pm
Lane vs Portland (league) Hillsboro Stadium 4:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 4:15 pm
Everett vs Whatcom (league) Whatcom 4:15 pm
October 6th, 2017
Treasure Valley vs North Idaho (league) North Idaho 4:15 pm
October 7th, 2017
Wenatchee Valley vs Columbia Basin (league) Columbia Basin 2:15 pm
Treasure Valley vs Spokane (league) Spokane 2:15 pm
Shoreline vs Everett (league) Everett 2:15 pm
Chemeketa vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 2:15 pm
October 8th, 2017
Rogue vs Portland (league) Ron Tonkin Stadium 2:00 pm
October 11th, 2017
Whatcom vs Shoreline (league) Shoreline 2:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 3:15 pm
Skagit Valley vs Everett (league) Everett 4:15 pm
October 13th, 2017
Walla Walla vs Blue Mountain (league) Blue Mountain 3:15 pm
October 14th, 2017
Portland vs Chemeketa (league) Chemeketa 2:00 pm
Shoreline vs Peninsula (league) Peninsula 2:00 pm
Walla Walla vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 2:15 pm
Spokane vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 2:15 pm
Everett vs Edmonds (league) Edmonds 2:15 pm
Clark vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 2:15 pm
Rogue vs Lane (league) Lane 4:00 pm
October 18th, 2017
Shoreline vs Skagit Valley (league) Skagit Valley 4:00 pm
Peninsula vs Everett (league) Everett 4:15 pm
Walla Walla vs Spokane (league) Spokane 7:15 pm
October 20th, 2017
Treasure Valley vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 3:15 pm
October 21st, 2017
Edmonds vs Shoreline (league) Shoreline 2:00 pm
Portland vs Clark (league) Harmony Sports Complex 2:00 pm
North Idaho vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 2:15 pm
Whatcom vs Everett (league) Everett 2:15 pm
Lane vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 2:15 pm
October 25th, 2017
Walla Walla vs Columbia Basin (league) Columbia Basin 3:15 pm
Treasure Valley vs Blue Mountain (league) Blue Mountain 3:15 pm
SW Oregon vs Portland (league) Hillsboro Stadium 4:00 pm
Shoreline vs Everett (league) Everett 4:15 pm
Chemeketa vs Lane (league) Lane 7:00 pm
October 28th, 2017
Whatcom vs Shoreline (league) Shoreline 2:00 pm
Everett vs Skagit Valley (league) Skagit Valley 7:30 pm
Stats MENS STATS
Stats WOMENS STATS
Folder MENS TEAMS
Folder WOMENS TEAMS
Men's Soccer Alumni
Women's Soccer Alumni
2015 NWAC Soccer Championships - Click for details
 
NWAC home