BELLEVUE COLLEGE
MASCOT: Bulldogs
COLORS: Navy Blue & Red
H# A# Name YR HT Position High School
0 0 Kristina Myles Fr 5-04 GK Seattle Christian
0 0 Janelle Gobbato Fr 5-03 GK Blaine
0 0 Janelle Gobbato So 5-03 GK Blaine
0 00 Brianna Jackson Fr 5-10 GK Lake Washington
0 00 Allie Mackey Fr 5-06 GK Juanita High School
0 0 Ali Mackey So 5-05 GK Juanita
1 1 Morgan Wood Fr 5-04 MF Tahoma
1 1 Kayla Longaker So 5-03 DF Bothell
1 1 Jamie Lindstrom So 5-02 F Woodinville
1 1 Brianna Jackson So 5-11 GK Lake Washington HS
1 1/22 Sophie Rockow Fr 5-09 GK Mt Si High School
1 1 Sophie Rockow So 5-08 GK Mount Si
2 2 Michelle Brown Fr 5-05 MF Redmond
2 2 Jaclyn Smith Fr 5-04 F Woodinville
2 2 Jaclyn Smith So 5-04 MF Woodinville
2 2 Amanda Burnett Fr 5-00 DF Bonney Lake HS
2 2 Amanda Burnett So 5-01 DF Bonney Lake High School
2 2 Reilly Brennan Fr 5-03 MF North Kitsap
3 3 Morgan Wood So 5-05 MF Tahoma
3 3 Nicole M. Smith So 5-04 F Woodinville
3 3 Brenna McCoy Fr 5-04 MF Bothell HS
3 3 Tatum Ross Fr 5-05 MF Emerald Ridge High School
3 3 Alyssa Proudfoot Fr 5-04 DF Mount Si
4 4 Betsi Darling Fr 5-08 F Bothell
4 4 Alayna Herring Fr 5-05 MF Sammamish
4 4 Elliot Enoye Fr 5-09 DF Kentridge HS
4 4 Elliot Enoye So 5-10 MF Kentridge High School
4 4 Jennifer Reitan Fr 5-05 MF Kingston
5 5 Kayla Longaker Fr 5-03 MF Bothell
5 5 Brittney Conway Fr 5-03 F Mount Si
5 5 Brittney Conway So 5-03 F Mount Si
5 5 Rachel Anderson Fr 5-04 MF Tahoma HS
5 5 Rachel Anderson So 5-05 MF Tahoma High School
5 23 Taylor Evans Fr 5-04 MF Tahoma
6 6 Jessie Oliver Fr 5-06 F Mount Si
6 6 Treva LeRoy So 5-09 MF Liberty HS
6 6 Ashley Hernandez Fr 5-06 DF Puyallup High School
6 6 Katie Newell Fr 5-05 MF Kent Meridian
7 7 Shalanie Wait Fr 5-06 MF Bothell
7 7 Haley Barnard Fr 5-05 DF University Prep
7 7 Deirdre Dornay So 5-05 MF Mercer Island
7 7 Laura Barnes Fr 5-02 MF Mt Si High School
8 8 Stephanie George So 5-09 DF Juanita
8 8 Shelby Blair Fr 5-05 F Mount Rainier
8 8 Shelby Blair So 5-05 F Mount Rainier
8 8 Holly Jones Fr 5-10 MF Liberty HS
8 8 Avery Linn Fr 5-07 MF Juanita High School
8 8 Tatum Ross So 5-04 MF Emerald Ridge
9 9 Malorie Keenehan So 5-04 DF Renton
9 9 Wilhelmina Giese Fr 5-11 DF West Seattle
9 9 Wilhelmina Giese So 5-11 DF West Seattle
9 9 Lashonne Wells Fr 5-04 F Garfield HS
9 9 Elaun Sherwood Fr 5-04 F Napavine High School
9 9 Katie Kennedy Fr 5-05 DF Kentridge
10 10 Jena Hickel So 5-02 DF Home school
10 10 Liz Schmeichel So 5-10 MF Marysville Pilchuck
10 10 Hailey Conway Fr 5-02 DF Mt Si HS
10 10 Isabella Stribling Fr 5-06 MF Mercer Island High School
11 11 Megan Dalgleish So 5-06 GK Eastlake
11 11 Nicole Smith Fr 5-03 MF Woodinville
11 11 Treva Leroy Fr 5-06 MF Liberty
11 11 Nicole Bradley Fr 5-09 DF Cimarron Memorial HS
11 11/0 Ashley Joanis-Stearman Fr 5-05 GK Olympia High School
12 12 Rachael Rigutto Fr 5-05 MF Eastlake
12 12 Deirdre Dornay Fr 5-05 MF Mercer Island
12 12 Abigail Stuart Fr 5-06 Issaquah
12 12 Gabriella Rodriguez So 5-02 F Nathan Hale High School
12 12 Brianna Sillivan Fr 5-06 MF North Central
13 13 Molline Boddy Fr 5-05 F Bellevue
13 13 Daniela Romo Fr 5-01 MF Mt Si HS
13 13 Payton Kelnhofer Fr 5-06 F Rogers
14 14 Daniela Gonzalez So 5-07 MF Tahoma
14 14 Kayla Kasper Fr 5-06 MF Kentwood
14 14 Kayla Kasper So 5-06 MF Kentwood
14 14 Leanne Ciriaco So 5-00 MF Kentridge HS
14 14 Morgan McCarty Fr 5-07 MF Everett
15 15 Jannely Quintana Fr 5-03 DF Interlake
15 15 Jannely Quintana So 5-03 MF Interlake
15 15 Meaghan Hopkins Fr 5-03 MF Sammamish
15 15 Grace Hamilton Fr 5-06 MF Newport HS
15 15 Grace Hamilton So 5-07 MF Newport High School
15 15 Bella Stribling So 5-04 DF Mercer Island
16 16 Heather Hall Fr 5-01 DF Pine Tree (TX)
16 16 Liz Schmeichel Fr 5-10 MF Marysville Pilchuck
16 16 Jenni Renner Fr 5-06 DF Moscow HS
16 16 Jenni Renner So 5-06 DF Moscow High School
16 16 Samantha Mellick Fr 5-05 F Bothell
17 17 Chrissa Gordon Fr 5-04 DF Eastlake
17 17 Tina Jacobsen Fr 5-06 MF Sammamish
17 17 Alicia Bowman Fr 5-10 DF Bonney Lake High School
17 17 Noel Burt So 5-04 DF Shorewood
18 18 Kristina Myles So 5-04 GK Seattle Christian
18 18 Leanne Ciriaco Fr 4-11 MF Kentridge
18 18 Tyler Ledbetter Fr 5-09 GK Mercer Island HS
18 18 Halle Rice Fr 5-03 DF East High School
19 19 Estee Kaskes Fr 5-04 DF Bothell
19 19 Estee Kaskes So 5-04 DF Bothell
19 19 Keiko Stafford Fr 5-05 DF Mercer Island
20 20 April Saffell Fr 5-02 F Mount Si
20 20 April Saffell So 5-02 F Mount Si
20 20 Ashley Bernoudy So 5-05 MF Juanita
20 20 Gabriella Rodriguez Fr 5-02 F Nathan Hale HS
20 20 Jessica Manca Fr 5-11 F South Whidbey
21 21 Krista Niklason Fr 5-06 F Mount Si
21 21 Ashley Bernoudy Fr 5-05 MF Juanita
21 21 Alexis Jones Fr 5-06 DF Mount Rainier
21 21 Alexis Jones So 5-07 DF Mt Ranier HS
21 21 Noel Burt Fr 5-06 DF Shorewood High School
21 10 Hanna Rhodes Fr 5-09 DF White River
22 22 Alicia Bowman So 5-10 F Bonney Lake

Coaching Staff
Head Coach Kiko Magana
Asst. Coach Evan Gaul
Asst. Coach Daniel Lock