Licensed to Community College of Spokane
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2012 03:06 PM
          NWAACC Track & Field Championships - 5/21/2012 to 5/22/2012          
                        Spokane Falls Community College                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   225 Arceneaux, Brent    FR Spokane CC               10.96Q -0.2  2 
  2    85 Donovan, Gage       FR Everett CC               11.07Q -0.5  1 
  3   139 Helms, Branden      FR Lane CC                  10.97q -0.2  2 
  4   175 Sudberry, Douglas   FR Mt. Hood CC              11.09q -0.2  2 
  5    17 Adams, Ryan         FR Clackamas CC             11.12q -0.2  2 
  6   143 Lowery, Jemiel      FR Lane CC                  11.17q -0.5  1 
  7    18 Allen, Joey         FR Clackamas CC             11.28q -0.2  2 
  8   104 Abrams, Aaron       FR Green River              11.30q -0.2  2 
  9    24 Grubb, Shelby       FR Clackamas CC             11.32  -0.5  1 
 10   269 Scovile, Ryan       FR SW Oregon CC             11.34  -0.5  1 
 11   140 Hennricks, Joe      FR Lane CC                  11.37  -0.2  2 
 12    87 Green, Devonte      FR Everett CC               11.40  -0.5  1 
 13   268 Say, Darryn         FR SW Oregon CC             11.54  -0.5  1 
 14    32 Rodriguez, Timmy    FR Clackamas CC             11.62  -0.2  2 
 15   288 Rodriguez, Israel   SO Treasure Val             12.93  -0.5  1 
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   139 Helms, Branden      FR Lane CC                  11.17  -1.1  10   
  2   225 Arceneaux, Brent    FR Spokane CC               11.18  -1.1   8   
  3   175 Sudberry, Douglas   FR Mt. Hood CC              11.27  -1.1   6   
  4    85 Donovan, Gage       FR Everett CC               11.29  -1.1   5   
  5    17 Adams, Ryan         FR Clackamas CC             11.37  -1.1   4   
  6   143 Lowery, Jemiel      FR Lane CC                  11.43  -1.1   3   
  7    18 Allen, Joey         FR Clackamas CC             11.45  -1.1   2   
  8   104 Abrams, Aaron       FR Green River              11.53  -1.1   1   
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   139 Helms, Branden      FR Lane CC                  21.90Q -1.4  1 
  2   225 Arceneaux, Brent    FR Spokane CC               21.94Q -1.7  2 
  3    17 Adams, Ryan         FR Clackamas CC             22.47q -1.4  1 
  4   224 Allen, Ben          FR Spokane CC               22.56q -1.7  2 
  5    24 Grubb, Shelby       FR Clackamas CC             22.59q -1.4  1 
  6   227 Bland, Josh         SO Spokane CC               22.61q -1.4  1 
  7   286 lujan, Zach         FR Treasure Val             22.66q -1.7  2 
  8   151 Robinson, Trevonn   FR Lane CC                  22.69q -1.7  2 
  9    85 Donovan, Gage       FR Everett CC               22.78  -1.4  1 
 10    18 Allen, Joey         FR Clackamas CC             22.88  -1.7  2 
 11   175 Sudberry, Douglas   FR Mt. Hood CC              22.93  -1.7  2 
 12   140 Hennricks, Joe      FR Lane CC                  22.94  -1.4  1 
 13   143 Lowery, Jemiel      FR Lane CC                  22.96  -1.4  1 
 14   104 Abrams, Aaron       FR Green River              23.11  -1.4  1 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   225 Arceneaux, Brent    FR Spokane CC               22.06  -1.7  10   
  2   139 Helms, Branden      FR Lane CC                  22.07  -1.7   8   
  3    24 Grubb, Shelby       FR Clackamas CC             22.47  -1.7   6   
  4   224 Allen, Ben          FR Spokane CC               22.70  -1.7   5   
  5   227 Bland, Josh         SO Spokane CC               22.84  -1.7   4   
  6    17 Adams, Ryan         FR Clackamas CC             22.91  -1.7   3   
  7   151 Robinson, Trevonn   FR Lane CC                  23.05  -1.7   2   
 --   286 lujan, Zach         FR Treasure Val               DNF  -1.7 
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   227 Bland, Josh         SO Spokane CC               48.28Q  2 
  2   224 Allen, Ben          FR Spokane CC               48.56Q  1 
  3   286 lujan, Zach         FR Treasure Val             48.39q  2 
  4   108 Gilje, Cody         SO Green River              49.04q  1 
  5   151 Robinson, Trevonn   FR Lane CC                  49.12q  2 
  6    40 Vuksich, Kyle       SO Clackamas CC             49.51q  1 
  7   237 Medrano, Elias      SO Spokane CC               49.52q  1 
  8   169 Avants, LT          FR Mt. Hood CC              50.46q  2 
  9   146 Mcnaughton, Ian     FR Lane CC                  50.47   1 
 10    84 Davis, Gary         FR Everett CC               51.68   2 
 11   290 Weeks, Kale         FR Treasure Val             52.78   2 
 12   202 Hust, Matt          FR Skagit Valle             52.92   1 
 13    93 Schubert, Wilson    FR Everett CC               63.69   1 
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   227 Bland, Josh         SO Spokane CC               48.28   10   
  2   224 Allen, Ben          FR Spokane CC               48.63    8   
  3   108 Gilje, Cody         SO Green River              48.94    6   
  4   151 Robinson, Trevonn   FR Lane CC                  49.29    5   
  5    40 Vuksich, Kyle       SO Clackamas CC             49.33    4   
  6   169 Avants, LT          FR Mt. Hood CC              49.92    3   
  7   237 Medrano, Elias      SO Spokane CC               50.37    2   
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   231 Cottrell, Jeff      FR Spokane CC             1:53.79Q  1 
  2   153 Smith, Stetson      FR Lane CC                1:57.31Q  2 
  3   137 Gedyon, Elias       FR Lane CC                1:55.95Q  1 
  4    20 Collins, Austin     FR Clackamas CC           1:57.85Q  2 
  5    33 Sherier, Brandon    SO Clackamas CC           1:57.30q  1 
  6    37 Sultessa, Badane    FR Clackamas CC           1:57.88q  2 
  7   186 Crain, Andrew       FR Olympic Coll           1:57.98q  1 
  8    36 Stash, Chris        FR Clackamas CC           1:59.70q  1 
  9   283 Craig, Corey        FR Treasure Val           1:59.80   2 
 10   188 Feiring, Jacob      SO Olympic Coll           2:00.66   1 
 11    97 Tafere, Bruk        FR Everett CC             2:02.36   2 
 12    84 Davis, Gary         FR Everett CC             2:06.09   2 
 13    93 Schubert, Wilson    FR Everett CC             2:09.66   1 
 14    92 Omar, Qadar         SO Everett CC             2:11.96   2 
 15   290 Weeks, Kale         FR Treasure Val           2:17.06   2 
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    37 Sultessa, Badane    FR Clackamas CC           1:54.12   10   
  2   137 Gedyon, Elias       FR Lane CC                1:54.23    8   
  3   231 Cottrell, Jeff      FR Spokane CC             1:54.23    6   
  4    33 Sherier, Brandon    SO Clackamas CC           1:54.54    5   
  5   153 Smith, Stetson      FR Lane CC                1:54.83    4   
  6   186 Crain, Andrew       FR Olympic Coll           1:57.29    3   
  7    20 Collins, Austin     FR Clackamas CC           1:59.94    2   
  8    36 Stash, Chris        FR Clackamas CC           2:06.52    1   
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   137 Gedyon, Elias       FR Lane CC                3:58.07   10   
  2    37 Sultessa, Badane    FR Clackamas CC           4:00.64    8   
  3   155 Van de Velde, Sam   FR Lane CC                4:01.92    6   
  4    23 Gil-Juarez, Jorge   FR Clackamas CC           4:03.61    5   
  5    20 Collins, Austin     FR Clackamas CC           4:03.91    4   
  6   248 Yoke, Justin        FR Spokane CC             4:04.96    3   
  7   234 Holden, Justin      FR Spokane CC             4:05.63    2   
  8   287 Robinson, John      FR Treasure Val           4:06.60    1   
  9    56 Len, Roman          FR Clark Colleg           4:08.14  
 10    29 Medgin, Mark        FR Clackamas CC           4:10.69  
 11   283 Craig, Corey        FR Treasure Val           4:12.40  
 12   289 Shippy, Alex        SO Treasure Val           4:19.52  
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    23 Gil-Juarez, Jorge   FR Clackamas CC           9:44.09   10   
  2   248 Yoke, Justin        FR Spokane CC             9:44.63    8   
  3   230 Colliton, Tim       FR Spokane CC             9:54.52    6   
  4    37 Sultessa, Badane    FR Clackamas CC          10:00.12    5   
  5   289 Shippy, Alex        SO Treasure Val          10:01.60    4   
  6    29 Medgin, Mark        FR Clackamas CC          10:05.16    3   
  7    89 Hanson, Keefe       FR Everett CC            10:07.35    2   
  8   365 Bucko, Christian    FR Spokane CC            10:07.83    1   
  9   200 Cherberg, Darion    FR Skagit Valle          10:27.69  
 10    34 Snook, Colton       FR Clackamas CC          10:30.13  
 11   201 Fure, Jacob         FR Skagit Valle          10:32.41  
 12    97 Tafere, Bruk        FR Everett CC            10:51.22  
 
Event 7  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   137 Gedyon, Elias       FR Lane CC               15:23.46   10   
  2   244 Smith, Jon          FR Spokane CC            15:27.41    8   
  3   134 Berkner, Jacob      SO Lane CC               15:28.89    6   
  4    23 Gil-Juarez, Jorge   FR Clackamas CC          15:31.83    5   
  5   226 Bennett, Jon        FR Spokane CC            15:52.30    4   
  6   144 Maisonville, Micha  FR Lane CC               15:57.11    3   
  7   155 Van de Velde, Sam   FR Lane CC               15:58.06    2   
  8   230 Colliton, Tim       FR Spokane CC            15:58.61    1   
  9   365 Bucko, Christian    FR Spokane CC            16:14.66  
 10   228 Brenton, Aaron      FR Spokane CC            16:21.68  
 11    83 Castillo, Juan      SO Everett CC            16:22.40  
 12   234 Holden, Justin      FR Spokane CC            16:22.53  
 13    89 Hanson, Keefe       FR Everett CC            16:23.58  
 14   240 Sams, Jason         SO Spokane CC            16:28.18  
 15    60 Richards, Nathan    FR Clark Colleg          16:29.37  
 16   174 Ishenin, Vladislav  FR Mt. Hood CC           16:33.30  
 17    98 Tekle, Abiel        FR Everett CC            16:47.85  
 18    25 Hibbs, Zach         FR Clackamas CC          17:05.75  
 --    82 Campbell, Aaron     FR Everett CC                 DNF  
 
Event 8  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   244 Smith, Jon          FR Spokane CC            33:05.0h   10   
  2   226 Bennett, Jon        FR Spokane CC            33:10.7h    8   
  3   134 Berkner, Jacob      SO Lane CC               33:21.0h    6   
  4   144 Maisonville, Micha  FR Lane CC               33:23.7h    5   
  5   240 Sams, Jason         SO Spokane CC            33:27.3h    4   
  6    98 Tekle, Abiel        FR Everett CC            34:34.0h    3   
  7    60 Richards, Nathan    FR Clark Colleg          35:00.3h    2   
  8   200 Cherberg, Darion    FR Skagit Valle          35:00.4h    1   
  9    91 Lawrence, Nic       FR Everett CC            35:23.3h  
 10    86 Fry, Kramer         SO Everett CC            35:28.9h  
 11   107 Fullen, Jacob       SO Green River           35:32.8h  
 12   285 Horner, Houston     FR Treasure Val          35:41.2h  
 13   282 Celestino, Reynald  SO Treasure Val          35:53.4h  
 14    25 Hibbs, Zach         FR Clackamas CC          36:24.8h  
 --   228 Brenton, Aaron      FR Spokane CC                 DNF  
 --    83 Castillo, Juan      SO Everett CC                  DQ  
 --    79 Antush, Maximilian  SO Everett CC                  DQ  
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   238 Packard, Logan      FR Spokane CC               14.91Q  1.1  2 
  2    96 Sternen, Nari       FR Everett CC               14.98Q +0.0  1 
  3   243 Seitz, Dylan        FR Spokane CC               15.26q +0.0  1 
  4   133 Accinelli, Kevin    FR Lane CC                  15.39q  1.1  2 
  5   112 Wilcher, Jacob      SO Green River              15.49q  1.1  2 
  6   241 Sarmiento, Kennedy  SO Spokane CC               15.91q  1.1  2 
  7    30 Paz, Saril          FR Clackamas CC             15.97q +0.0  1 
  8   135 Cranor, Thomas      FR Lane CC                  16.20q  1.1  2 
  9    58 Oman, Michael       FR Clark Colleg             17.03   1.1  2 
 10   172 Hanke, Robert       SO Mt. Hood CC              17.03  +0.0  1 
 11   203 Mejlaender, Sten    FR Skagit Valle             17.25  +0.0  1 
 12    24 Grubb, Shelby       FR Clackamas CC             18.05  +0.0  1 
 13    31 Rau, Ryan           SO Clackamas CC             18.19   1.1  2 
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   238 Packard, Logan      FR Spokane CC               14.98  -0.9  10   
  2    96 Sternen, Nari       FR Everett CC               15.43  -0.9   8   
  3   243 Seitz, Dylan        FR Spokane CC               15.47  -0.9   6   
  4   112 Wilcher, Jacob      SO Green River              15.69  -0.9   5   
  5   133 Accinelli, Kevin    FR Lane CC                  15.71  -0.9   4   
  6   241 Sarmiento, Kennedy  SO Spokane CC               15.92  -0.9   3   
  7    30 Paz, Saril          FR Clackamas CC             16.01  -0.9   2   
  8   135 Cranor, Thomas      FR Lane CC                  16.38  -0.9   1   
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   172 Hanke, Robert       SO Mt. Hood CC              55.76Q  2 
  2   243 Seitz, Dylan        FR Spokane CC               55.84Q  1 
  3   133 Accinelli, Kevin    FR Lane CC                  56.96q  2 
  4   238 Packard, Logan      FR Spokane CC               57.70q  2 
  5   241 Sarmiento, Kennedy  SO Spokane CC               57.80q  1 
  6    28 Lundgren, Justin    SO Clackamas CC             58.06q  1 
  7    31 Rau, Ryan           SO Clackamas CC             58.33q  1 
  8   247 Williams, Jon       FR Spokane CC               58.77q  2 
  9   105 Arroyo, Sergio      FR Green River              58.87   1 
 10    30 Paz, Saril          FR Clackamas CC             58.96   1 
 11    38 Thompson, Brandon   FR Clackamas CC             60.62   2 
 12   203 Mejlaender, Sten    FR Skagit Valle             61.26   2 
 13   112 Wilcher, Jacob      SO Green River              62.39   2 
 14   270 Von Linsowe, Clint  FR SW Oregon CC             62.41   1 
 15   106 Choun, Junior       FR Green River              64.71   2 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   172 Hanke, Robert       SO Mt. Hood CC              53.68   10   
  2   243 Seitz, Dylan        FR Spokane CC               53.99    8   
  3   133 Accinelli, Kevin    FR Lane CC                  54.28    6   
  4   238 Packard, Logan      FR Spokane CC               56.62    5   
  5   241 Sarmiento, Kennedy  SO Spokane CC               56.96    4   
  6    28 Lundgren, Justin    SO Clackamas CC             57.25    3   
  7    31 Rau, Ryan           SO Clackamas CC             58.39    2   
  8   247 Williams, Jon       FR Spokane CC               58.47    1   
 
Event 11  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lane CC  'A'                                          41.61   10   
     1) 143 Lowery, Jemiel FR           2) 138 Hart, Joseph FR            
     3) 140 Hennricks, Joe FR           4) 139 Helms, Branden FR          
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                       42.04    8   
     1) 224 Allen, Ben FR               2) 225 Arceneaux, Brent FR        
     3) 227 Bland, Josh SO              4) 231 Cottrell, Jeff FR          
  3 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     42.12    6   
     1) 24 Grubb, Shelby FR             2) 17 Adams, Ryan FR              
     3) 21 Dickson, AJ FR               4) 18 Allen, Joey FR              
  4 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                      42.46    5   
     1) 172 Hanke, Robert SO            2) 175 Sudberry, Douglas FR       
     3) 169 Avants, LT FR               4) 176 Troupe, Jacob FR           
  5 Green River CC  'A'                                   42.72    4   
     1) 112 Wilcher, Jacob SO           2) 109 Henton, Martique FR        
     3) 110 Melu, Josh SO               4) 104 Abrams, Aaron FR           
  6 Everett CC  'A'                                       42.85    3   
     1) 85 Donovan, Gage FR             2) 87 Green, Devonte FR           
     3) 96 Sternen, Nari FR             4) 84 Davis, Gary FR              
  7 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                     43.17    2   
     1) 264 Gill, Chris FR              2) 265 Hatley, Brandon FR         
     3) 268 Say, Darryn FR              4) 269 Scovile, Ryan FR           
  8 Clark College  'A'                                    45.03    1   
     1) 61 Spaude, Steven FR            2) 53 Knittle, Tyler FR           
     3) 59 Resiga, Alin FR              4) 57 Nymeyer, Caleb FR           
 
Event 12  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                     3:15.12   10   
     1) 224 Allen, Ben FR               2) 227 Bland, Josh SO             
     3) 231 Cottrell, Jeff FR           4) 237 Medrano, Elias SO          
  2 Lane CC  'A'                                        3:15.84    8   
     1) 146 Mcnaughton, Ian FR          2) 140 Hennricks, Joe FR          
     3) 151 Robinson, Trevonn FR        4) 153 Smith, Stetson FR          
  3 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   3:18.41    6   
     1) 38 Thompson, Brandon FR         2) 33 Sherier, Brandon SO         
     3) 20 Collins, Austin FR           4) 40 Vuksich, Kyle SO            
  4 Green River CC  'A'                                 3:24.90    5   
     1) 105 Arroyo, Sergio FR           2) 110 Melu, Josh SO              
     3) 104 Abrams, Aaron FR            4) 108 Gilje, Cody SO             
  5 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    3:28.25    4   
     1) 172 Hanke, Robert SO            2) 169 Avants, LT FR              
     3) 176 Troupe, Jacob FR            4) 175 Sudberry, Douglas FR       
  6 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             3:32.19    3   
     1) 290 Weeks, Kale FR              2) 283 Craig, Corey FR            
     3) 289 Shippy, Alex SO             4) 287 Robinson, John FR          
  7 Olympic College  'A'                                3:36.44    2   
     1) 186 Crain, Andrew FR            2) 190 Harvey-Tamplin, Kameron SO 
     3) 189 Hansen, Daniel FR           4) 187 Enis, Maurice FR           
 -- Everett CC  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) 82 Campbell, Aaron FR           2) 93 Schubert, Wilson FR         
     3) 84 Davis, Gary FR               4) 97 Tafere, Bruk FR             
 
Event 13  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   138 Hart, Joseph        FR Lane CC                  7.10m   2.8  23-03.50  10   
  2   225 Arceneaux, Brent    FR Spokane CC               7.09m   1.8  23-03.25   8   
  3    85 Donovan, Gage       FR Everett CC               7.03m  +0.0  23-00.75   6   
  4   110 Melu, Josh          SO Green River              6.91m  +0.0  22-08.00   5   
  5    21 Dickson, AJ         FR Clackamas CC             6.69m   1.4  21-11.50   4   
  6   235 Kamstra, Mitch      SO Spokane CC               6.65m   0.2  21-10.00   3   
  7   176 Troupe, Jacob       FR Mt. Hood CC              6.58m   2.2  21-07.25   2   
  8    16 Acree, Trent        SO Clackamas CC             6.45m   0.9  21-02.00   1   
  9   135 Cranor, Thomas      FR Lane CC                  6.32m   0.8  20-09.00 
 10   145 Maxwell, Turner     FR Lane CC                  6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25 
 11   268 Say, Darryn         FR SW Oregon CC             6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25 
 12   269 Scovile, Ryan       FR SW Oregon CC             6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50 
 13    95 Shek Hang, Felim S  FR Everett CC               6.11m  -0.5  20-00.50 
 14    87 Green, Devonte      FR Everett CC               6.04m  +0.0  19-09.75 
 15   177 Un, Chris           FR Mt. Hood CC              5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50 
 16    50 Bennett, Tyson      FR Clark Colleg             5.77m  -0.5  18-11.25 
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   110 Melu, Josh          SO Green River             14.56m  -1.2  47-09.25  10   
  2   284 Heldreth, Drae      FR Treasure Val            13.86m   0.1  45-05.75   8   
  3   138 Hart, Joseph        FR Lane CC                 13.44m   0.7  44-01.25   6   
  4   177 Un, Chris           FR Mt. Hood CC             13.31m   3.0  43-08.00   5   
  5    21 Dickson, AJ         FR Clackamas CC            13.25m  -0.9  43-05.75   4   
  6    95 Shek Hang, Felim S  FR Everett CC              13.02m   0.1  42-08.75   3   
  7   145 Maxwell, Turner     FR Lane CC                 12.89m  -0.3  42-03.50   2   
  8   150 Robertson, Jacob    FR Lane CC                 12.63m  -0.3  41-05.25   1   
  9    50 Bennett, Tyson      FR Clark Colleg            12.49m  -0.5  40-11.75 
 10   157 Zimbrick, Andy      FR Lane CC                 12.40m  -1.3  40-08.25 
 11    85 Donovan, Gage       FR Everett CC             J12.40m   0.1  40-08.25 
 12    90 Helm, Luke          FR Everett CC              11.72m  -1.1  38-05.50 
 13   265 Hatley, Brandon     FR SW Oregon CC            11.52m   1.3  37-09.50 
 --    55 Lemire, Bryson      FR Clark Colleg              FOUL                 
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   148 Nash, Brandon       FR Lane CC                  2.03m    6-08.00  10   
  2   176 Troupe, Jacob       FR Mt. Hood CC              1.98m    6-06.00   8   
  3   235 Kamstra, Mitch      SO Spokane CC               1.93m    6-04.00   6   
  4    50 Bennett, Tyson      FR Clark Colleg             1.88m    6-02.00   5   
  5   135 Cranor, Thomas      FR Lane CC                  1.83m    6-00.00   3   
  5   150 Robertson, Jacob    FR Lane CC                  1.83m    6-00.00   3   
  5   138 Hart, Joseph        FR Lane CC                  1.83m    6-00.00   3   
  8    90 Helm, Luke          FR Everett CC               1.78m    5-10.00   1   
  9    38 Thompson, Brandon   FR Clackamas CC            J1.78m    5-10.00 
 10   157 Zimbrick, Andy      FR Lane CC                  1.73m    5-08.00 
 11    21 Dickson, AJ         FR Clackamas CC            J1.73m    5-08.00 
 --   264 Gill, Chris         FR SW Oregon CC                NH            
 
Event 16  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   141 Jorgensen, Erik     FR Lane CC                  4.64m   15-02.75  10   
  2    52 Goncharuk, Bogdan   FR Clark Colleg             4.54m   14-10.75   8   
  3   156 White, Conner       FR Lane CC                  4.44m   14-06.75   6   
  4   136 Formolo, David      SO Lane CC                  4.34m   14-02.75   5   
  5   154 Stapleton, Zaine    SO Lane CC                  4.19m   13-09.00   3.50
  5   246 Stone, Kyle         SO Spokane CC               4.19m   13-09.00   3.50
  7    51 Crumbaker, Jeffery  FR Clark Colleg             4.04m   13-03.00   2   
 --    49 Anderson, Steven    SO Clark Colleg                NH            
 --    22 Edens, Josh         FR Clackamas CC                NH            
 --    81 Cameron, Paul       FR Everett CC                  NH            
 --   354 Ladd, MacKenzie     FR Clark Colleg                NH            
 
Event 17  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   236 Lehr, James         FR Spokane CC              15.94m   52-03.75  10   
  2   233 Henderson, Robert   SO Spokane CC              14.00m   45-11.25   8   
  3   152 Short, Schuyler     SO Lane CC                 13.65m   44-09.50   6   
  4   149 Parks, Danny        SO Lane CC                 13.62m   44-08.25   5   
  5   191 Jordan, Jeff        FR Olympic Coll            13.48m   44-02.75   4   
  6   235 Kamstra, Mitch      SO Spokane CC             J13.48m   44-02.75   3   
  7    26 Lemafa, Shaun       SO Clackamas CC            13.42m   44-00.50   2   
  8   245 Stanley, Kevin      FR Spokane CC              13.01m   42-08.25   1   
  9    62 Sudbeck, Charles    FR Clark Colleg            12.40m   40-08.25 
 10    35 Starr, Jason        FR Clackamas CC            12.32m   40-05.00 
 11    88 Hammer, Hunter      FR Everett CC              12.26m   40-02.75 
 12   171 Gomez, Brandon      FR Mt. Hood CC             12.19m   40-00.00 
 13    19 Brown, Matt         FR Clackamas CC            11.76m   38-07.00 
 --   239 Rowell, Billy       FR Spokane CC                FOUL            
 
Event 18  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   236 Lehr, James         FR Spokane CC              50.63m     166-01  10   
  2   233 Henderson, Robert   SO Spokane CC              49.05m     160-11   8   
  3   149 Parks, Danny        SO Lane CC                 48.27m     158-04   6   
  4   142 Kunkle, William     FR Lane CC                 46.27m     151-10   5   
  5    35 Starr, Jason        FR Clackamas CC            44.07m     144-07   4   
  6    88 Hammer, Hunter      FR Everett CC              43.29m     142-00   3   
  7   245 Stanley, Kevin      FR Spokane CC              41.48m     136-01   2   
  8   170 Clark, Mitch        FR Mt. Hood CC             39.58m     129-10   1   
  9   239 Rowell, Billy       FR Spokane CC              39.40m     129-03 
 10    26 Lemafa, Shaun       SO Clackamas CC            38.94m     127-09 
 11   152 Short, Schuyler     SO Lane CC                 38.60m     126-08 
 12   197 Walker, Dexter      FR Olympic Coll            36.07m     118-04 
 13   150 Robertson, Jacob    FR Lane CC                 35.87m     117-08 
 14    62 Sudbeck, Charles    FR Clark Colleg            34.91m     114-06 
 15    27 Lepinski, Kory      FR Clackamas CC            33.74m     110-08 
 
Event 19  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   242 Scherer, Lukas      SO Spokane CC              63.45m     208-02  10   
  2    94 Seanoa, Malaki      SO Everett CC              60.41m     198-02   8   
  3    80 Bates, Kenny        SO Everett CC              60.30m     197-10   6   
  4   192 Kennedy, Kyle       FR Olympic Coll            58.43m     191-08   5   
  5   149 Parks, Danny        SO Lane CC                 57.83m     189-09   4   
  6    39 Titherington, Shan  FR Clackamas CC            57.33m     188-01   3   
  7   232 Gonzalez, Ernesto   SO Spokane CC              57.02m     187-01   2   
  8   147 Miller, Cory        FR Lane CC                 52.80m     173-03   1   
  9    35 Starr, Jason        FR Clackamas CC            51.76m     169-10 
 10   235 Kamstra, Mitch      SO Spokane CC              51.10m     167-08 
 11   247 Williams, Jon       FR Spokane CC              49.33m     161-10 
 12   194 Perdue, Lucas       FR Olympic Coll            48.99m     160-09 
 13    27 Lepinski, Kory      FR Clackamas CC            46.92m     153-11 
 --   135 Cranor, Thomas      FR Lane CC                   FOUL            
 
Event 20  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   233 Henderson, Robert   SO Spokane CC              55.80m     183-01  10   
  2   245 Stanley, Kevin      FR Spokane CC              49.55m     162-07   8   
  3    26 Lemafa, Shaun       SO Clackamas CC            48.19m     158-01   6   
  4    94 Seanoa, Malaki      SO Everett CC              45.06m     147-10   5   
  5   152 Short, Schuyler     SO Lane CC                 44.49m     145-11   4   
  6   142 Kunkle, William     FR Lane CC                 43.96m     144-03   3   
  7    19 Brown, Matt         FR Clackamas CC            43.54m     142-10   2   
  8    62 Sudbeck, Charles    FR Clark Colleg            40.65m     133-04   1   
  9    35 Starr, Jason        FR Clackamas CC            38.28m     125-07 
 10    88 Hammer, Hunter      FR Everett CC              36.82m     120-10 
 11    80 Bates, Kenny        SO Everett CC              34.90m     114-06 
 12    63 White, Derrik       FR Clark Colleg            33.70m     110-07 
 13   149 Parks, Danny        SO Lane CC                 33.61m     110-03 
 14    27 Lepinski, Kory      FR Clackamas CC            33.48m     109-10 
 --   236 Lehr, James         FR Spokane CC                FOUL            
 --   239 Rowell, Billy       FR Spokane CC                FOUL            
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   185 Williams, Kelsie    FR Olympic Coll             12.27Q -1.0  1 
  2   206 Barnes, Ebony       SO Spokane CC               12.30Q -0.7  2 
  3   117 Church, Allie       FR Lane CC                  12.44q -0.7  2 
  4   102 Petersen, Lisa      FR Green River              12.63q -1.0  1 
  5    15 Wayne, Nettie       FR Clackamas CC             12.82q -0.7  2 
  6   160 Crumpler, Mariah    SO Mt. Hood CC              12.82q -1.0  1 
  7   258 Mouser, Shawna      FR SW Oregon CC             12.84q -1.0  1 
  8   219 Sharp, Ashley       FR Spokane CC               13.07q -0.7  2 
  9    12 Sanchez, Zaira      FR Clackamas CC             13.08  -1.0  1 
 10   254 Jackson, Kimberly   FR SW Oregon CC             13.66  -0.7  2 
 11   103 Thompson, Grace     FR Green River              13.74  -1.0  1 
 12   274 Goode, rosie        FR Treasure Val             13.92  -1.0  1 
 13   262 Stein, Kylie        FR SW Oregon CC             14.26  -1.0  1 
 14   125 Koth, Lacy          FR Lane CC                  14.40  -0.7  2 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   206 Barnes, Ebony       SO Spokane CC               12.35  -1.2  10   
  2   117 Church, Allie       FR Lane CC                  12.56  -1.2   8   
  3   185 Williams, Kelsie    FR Olympic Coll             12.60  -1.2   6   
  4   102 Petersen, Lisa      FR Green River              12.67  -1.2   5   
  5    15 Wayne, Nettie       FR Clackamas CC             12.97  -1.2   4   
  6   258 Mouser, Shawna      FR SW Oregon CC             13.13  -1.2   3   
  7   160 Crumpler, Mariah    SO Mt. Hood CC              13.23  -1.2   2   
  8   219 Sharp, Ashley       FR Spokane CC               13.25  -1.2   1   
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   117 Church, Allie       FR Lane CC                  25.32Q  0.3  1 
  2   210 Cummings, Stepheni  SO Spokane CC               25.37Q  0.2  2 
  3   206 Barnes, Ebony       SO Spokane CC               25.72q  0.2  2 
  4    15 Wayne, Nettie       FR Clackamas CC             26.30q  0.3  1 
  5   185 Williams, Kelsie    FR Olympic Coll             26.35q  0.3  1 
  6   102 Petersen, Lisa      FR Green River              26.36q  0.2  2 
  7   166 Scoles, Molly       FR Mt. Hood CC              26.61q  0.2  2 
  8   160 Crumpler, Mariah    SO Mt. Hood CC              26.61q  0.3  1 
  9   168 Zodrow, Terra       SO Mt. Hood CC              26.65   0.3  1 
 10   213 Garrett, Zhitaya    SO Spokane CC               26.77   0.3  1 
 11   182 Lindgren, Becca     FR Olympic Coll             27.01   0.2  2 
 12   258 Mouser, Shawna      FR SW Oregon CC             27.02   0.2  2 
 13    12 Sanchez, Zaira      FR Clackamas CC             27.05   0.3  1 
 14   165 Knudson, Laura      SO Mt. Hood CC              27.14   0.2  2 
 15    13 Tims, Jalen         FR Clackamas CC             27.16   0.2  2 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   206 Barnes, Ebony       SO Spokane CC               25.32  -2.3  10   
  2   117 Church, Allie       FR Lane CC                  25.48  -2.3   8   
  3   210 Cummings, Stepheni  SO Spokane CC               25.89  -2.3   6   
  4   166 Scoles, Molly       FR Mt. Hood CC              26.10  -2.3   5   
  5    15 Wayne, Nettie       FR Clackamas CC             26.52  -2.3   4   
  6   102 Petersen, Lisa      FR Green River              26.65  -2.3   3   
  7   160 Crumpler, Mariah    SO Mt. Hood CC              27.39  -2.3   2   
  8   185 Williams, Kelsie    FR Olympic Coll             27.60  -2.3   1   
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   210 Cummings, Stepheni  SO Spokane CC               56.58   10   
  2   182 Lindgren, Becca     FR Olympic Coll             59.07    8   
  3   165 Knudson, Laura      SO Mt. Hood CC              60.03    6   
  4   122 Johanningmeier, Ch  SO Lane CC                  60.24    5   
  5   166 Scoles, Molly       FR Mt. Hood CC              60.54    4   
  6    13 Tims, Jalen         FR Clackamas CC             62.23    3   
  7   213 Garrett, Zhitaya    SO Spokane CC               63.26    2   
  8   120 Haro, Rebeca        FR Lane CC                  65.64    1   
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    67 Fisher, Kaitlin     FR Everett CC             2:23.06Q  2 
  2    69 Hall, Veronica      FR Everett CC             2:23.28Q  1 
  3   179 Feiring, Rachel     SO Olympic Coll           2:23.69q  1 
  4   159 Collmer, Christa    FR Mt. Hood CC            2:24.76q  2 
  5   121 Jensen, Rachel      SO Lane CC                2:24.97q  1 
  6   127 McLaren, Barry      SO Lane CC                2:26.53q  1 
  7   162 Diaz, Gabriela      SO Mt. Hood CC            2:26.72q  2 
  8     4 Botsford, Rachel    FR Clackamas CC           2:27.77q  1 
  9   214 Giesman, Ashlee     SO Spokane CC             2:29.19   2 
 10   255 James, Emily        SO SW Oregon CC           2:29.62   1 
 11   167 Tina, Jennifer      SO Mt. Hood CC            2:30.74   2 
 12   280 Ratliff, Caroline   FR Treasure Val           2:33.41   2 
 13    74 Savenkova, Vera     SO Everett CC             2:37.38   1 
 14   271 Caballero, Nallely  FR Treasure Val           2:42.46   2 
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    67 Fisher, Kaitlin     FR Everett CC             2:17.73   10   
  2   159 Collmer, Christa    FR Mt. Hood CC            2:19.32    8   
  3   127 McLaren, Barry      SO Lane CC                2:19.37    6   
  4    69 Hall, Veronica      FR Everett CC             2:20.94    5   
  5   121 Jensen, Rachel      SO Lane CC                2:21.78    4   
  6     4 Botsford, Rachel    FR Clackamas CC           2:23.54    3   
  7   179 Feiring, Rachel     SO Olympic Coll           2:26.55    2   
  8   162 Diaz, Gabriela      SO Mt. Hood CC            2:27.26    1   
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   212 Elliott, Mikel      SO Spokane CC             4:38.65   10   
  2   118 Crossman, Gylany    SO Lane CC                4:48.09    8   
  3   121 Jensen, Rachel      SO Lane CC                4:53.16    6   
  4    14 Viuhkola, Grace     FR Clackamas CC           5:02.06    5   
  5   179 Feiring, Rachel     SO Olympic Coll           5:03.33    4   
  6    46 Meler, Holly        FR Clark Colleg           5:05.34    3   
  7   162 Diaz, Gabriela      SO Mt. Hood CC            5:11.98    2   
  8    71 Lomakin, Christina  FR Everett CC             5:29.64    1   
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   212 Elliott, Mikel      SO Spokane CC            11:13.10   10   
  2    14 Viuhkola, Grace     FR Clackamas CC          11:45.04    8   
  3    66 Eldredge, Brenna    FR Everett CC            11:53.81    6   
  4   217 Jones, Stephanie    SO Spokane CC            12:08.56    5   
  5    76 Wagner, Lacey       FR Everett CC            12:20.18    4   
  6    72 McCabe, Megan       FR Everett CC            12:29.98    3   
  7    11 Lewis, Caitlyn      FR Clackamas CC          12:48.16    2   
  8    68 Grooms, Britnee     FR Everett CC            13:02.87    1   
  9   167 Tina, Jennifer      SO Mt. Hood CC           13:04.34  
 10   208 Clark, Quincie      FR Spokane CC            13:11.68  
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   212 Elliott, Mikel      SO Spokane CC            18:12.37   10   
  2   118 Crossman, Gylany    SO Lane CC               18:22.74    8   
  3    75 Strong, Katie       FR Everett CC            18:44.44    6   
  4    47 Mueller, Katarina   FR Clark Colleg          18:51.92    5   
  5     6 Bywater, Cia        FR Clackamas CC          19:08.03    4   
  6    66 Eldredge, Brenna    FR Everett CC            19:11.92    3   
  7   217 Jones, Stephanie    SO Spokane CC            19:12.24    2   
  8   273 Fleming, Susanna    FR Treasure Val          19:18.90    1   
  9   121 Jensen, Rachel      SO Lane CC               19:37.00  
 10    72 McCabe, Megan       FR Everett CC            19:47.75  
 11    11 Lewis, Caitlyn      FR Clackamas CC          19:58.97  
 12    65 Cordy, Kristina     FR Everett CC            20:05.18  
 13   281 Wade, Annie         FR Treasure Val          20:41.32  
 14   198 Blaire Nelson, Sha  FR Skagit Valle          20:56.09  
 --    45 Gula, Angela        FR Clark Colleg               DNF  
 
Event 28  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   118 Crossman, Gylany    SO Lane CC               38:09.1h   10   
  2    47 Mueller, Katarina   FR Clark Colleg          38:25.1h    8   
  3   273 Fleming, Susanna    FR Treasure Val          39:27.0h    6   
  4    45 Gula, Angela        FR Clark Colleg          40:42.4h    5   
  5     6 Bywater, Cia        FR Clackamas CC          40:54.6h    4   
  6    65 Cordy, Kristina     FR Everett CC            41:05.3h    3   
  7   281 Wade, Annie         FR Treasure Val          42:41.5h    2   
  8   209 Cole, Ariana        FR Spokane CC            44:27.1h    1   
  9   101 Janicki, Whitney    SO Green River           45:23.6h  
 10   272 Carbajal, Melissa   SO Treasure Val          45:46.8h  
 11    78 Wren, Mackenzie     FR Everett CC            46:04.6h  
 12   216 Helm, Nicole        FR Spokane CC            47:19.5h  
 --    75 Strong, Katie       FR Everett CC                 DNF  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   168 Zodrow, Terra       SO Mt. Hood CC              14.46Q -0.4  1 
  2   102 Petersen, Lisa      FR Green River              14.65Q -0.1  2 
  3   211 Dezellem, Shayle    SO Spokane CC               14.73q -0.4  1 
  4   113 Applegate, Shay     FR Lane CC                  15.00q -0.4  1 
  5   252 Hossley, Kristina   SO SW Oregon CC             15.21q -0.1  2 
  6   185 Williams, Kelsie    FR Olympic Coll             15.27q -0.1  2 
  7   114 Baldree, Meesha     FR Lane CC                  15.73q -0.4  1 
  8   278 Olivo, Irene        SO Treasure Val             16.36q -0.1  2 
  9   129 Olsen, Tiffany      FR Lane CC                  17.09  -0.4  1 
 10   161 Delepierre, Mariah  FR Mt. Hood CC              17.29  -0.1  2 
 11   103 Thompson, Grace     FR Green River              17.46  -0.4  1 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   211 Dezellem, Shayle    SO Spokane CC               14.68  -2.7  10   
  2   102 Petersen, Lisa      FR Green River              14.85  -2.7   8   
  3   168 Zodrow, Terra       SO Mt. Hood CC              14.98  -2.7   6   
  4   113 Applegate, Shay     FR Lane CC                  15.39  -2.7   5   
  5   185 Williams, Kelsie    FR Olympic Coll             15.61  -2.7   4   
  6   252 Hossley, Kristina   SO SW Oregon CC             15.84  -2.7   3   
  7   114 Baldree, Meesha     FR Lane CC                  16.32  -2.7   2   
  8   278 Olivo, Irene        SO Treasure Val             16.79  -2.7   1   
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   183 Moore, Irene        SO Olympic Coll             64.22Q  2 
  2   278 Olivo, Irene        SO Treasure Val             66.18Q  1 
  3   165 Knudson, Laura      SO Mt. Hood CC              64.31q  2 
  4   211 Dezellem, Shayle    SO Spokane CC               64.48q  2 
  5   168 Zodrow, Terra       SO Mt. Hood CC              66.34q  1 
  6   249 Durham, Jeanessa    SO SW Oregon CC             67.09q  2 
  7   122 Johanningmeier, Ch  SO Lane CC                  67.29q  1 
  8   215 Hardgrove, Jessika  SO Spokane CC               68.27q  2 
  9     8 Forbito, Tiffany    FR Clackamas CC             68.77   1 
 10   114 Baldree, Meesha     FR Lane CC                  69.73   1 
 11   260 Pfaff, Holly        FR SW Oregon CC             69.92   2 
 12   129 Olsen, Tiffany      FR Lane CC                  71.83   1 
 13   103 Thompson, Grace     FR Green River              73.71   2 
 14   199 Hardy, Skyler       FR Skagit Valle             75.00   1 
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   211 Dezellem, Shayle    SO Spokane CC               63.03   10   
  2   278 Olivo, Irene        SO Treasure Val             63.86    8   
  3   183 Moore, Irene        SO Olympic Coll             64.04    6   
  4   249 Durham, Jeanessa    SO SW Oregon CC             64.98    5   
  5   122 Johanningmeier, Ch  SO Lane CC                  67.60    4   
  6   168 Zodrow, Terra       SO Mt. Hood CC              67.80    3   
  7   215 Hardgrove, Jessika  SO Spokane CC               68.46    2   
  8   165 Knudson, Laura      SO Mt. Hood CC              70.67    1   
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                      47.61   10   
     1) 166 Scoles, Molly FR            2) 165 Knudson, Laura SO          
     3) 160 Crumpler, Mariah SO         4) 168 Zodrow, Terra SO           
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                       48.46    8   
     1) 206 Barnes, Ebony SO            2) 210 Cummings, Stephenie SO     
     3) 211 Dezellem, Shayle SO         4) 215 Hardgrove, Jessika SO      
  3 Lane CC  'A'                                          49.60    6   
     1) 113 Applegate, Shay FR          2) 125 Koth, Lacy FR              
     3) 114 Baldree, Meesha FR          4) 117 Church, Allie FR           
  4 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     49.74    5   
     1) 12 Sanchez, Zaira FR            2) 13 Tims, Jalen FR              
     3) 4 Botsford, Rachel FR           4) 15 Wayne, Nettie FR            
  5 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                     50.19    4   
     1) 254 Jackson, Kimberly FR        2) 258 Mouser, Shawna FR          
     3) 249 Durham, Jeanessa SO         4) 252 Hossley, Kristina SO       
  6 Olympic College  'A'                                  50.54    3   
     1) 183 Moore, Irene SO             2) 182 Lindgren, Becca FR         
     3) 180 Heiter, Shannon FR          4) 185 Williams, Kelsie FR        
  7 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                               51.96    2   
     1) 274 Goode, rosie FR             2) 279 Pack, Audrey FR            
     3) 271 Caballero, Nallely FR       4) 277 Hemenway, kyanne FR        
  8 Green River CC  'A'                                   53.54    1   
     1) 99 Andreassen, Benedictine FR   2) 102 Petersen, Lisa FR          
     3) 100 Collins, Erin SO            4) 103 Thompson, Grace FR         
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                     3:55.42   10   
     1) 206 Barnes, Ebony SO            2) 210 Cummings, Stephenie SO     
     3) 211 Dezellem, Shayle SO         4) 212 Elliott, Mikel SO          
  2 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    3:57.01    8   
     1) 166 Scoles, Molly FR            2) 159 Collmer, Christa FR        
     3) 168 Zodrow, Terra SO            4) 165 Knudson, Laura SO          
  3 Lane CC  'A'                                        3:58.33    6   
     1) 127 McLaren, Barry SO           2) 120 Haro, Rebeca FR            
     3) 122 Johanningmeier, Chandra SO  4) 117 Church, Allie FR           
  4 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   4:01.39    5   
     1) 13 Tims, Jalen FR               2) 15 Wayne, Nettie FR            
     3) 12 Sanchez, Zaira FR            4) 4 Botsford, Rachel FR          
  5 Olympic College  'A'                                4:06.95    4   
     1) 185 Williams, Kelsie FR         2) 179 Feiring, Rachel SO         
     3) 183 Moore, Irene SO             4) 182 Lindgren, Becca FR         
  6 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   4:08.48    3   
     1) 258 Mouser, Shawna FR           2) 255 James, Emily SO            
     3) 260 Pfaff, Holly FR             4) 249 Durham, Jeanessa SO        
  7 Everett CC  'A'                                     4:09.84    2   
     1) 75 Strong, Katie FR             2) 69 Hall, Veronica FR           
     3) 68 Grooms, Britnee FR           4) 67 Fisher, Kaitlin FR          
  8 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             4:16.86    1   
     1) 271 Caballero, Nallely FR       2) 277 Hemenway, kyanne FR        
     3) 280 Ratliff, Caroline FR        4) 278 Olivo, Irene SO            
 
Event 33  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   168 Zodrow, Terra       SO Mt. Hood CC              5.36m   NWI  17-07.00  10   
  2   113 Applegate, Shay     FR Lane CC                  5.25m   NWI  17-02.75   8   
  3   211 Dezellem, Shayle    SO Spokane CC               5.21m   NWI  17-01.25   6   
  4   185 Williams, Kelsie    FR Olympic Coll             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75   5   
  5   161 Delepierre, Mariah  FR Mt. Hood CC              4.98m   NWI  16-04.25   4   
  6   215 Hardgrove, Jessika  SO Spokane CC               4.90m   NWI  16-01.00   3   
  7    70 Head, Kasey         FR Everett CC               4.87m   NWI  15-11.75   2   
  8   158 Anthony, Stephanie  SO Mt. Hood CC              4.84m   NWI  15-10.50   1   
  9   252 Hossley, Kristina   SO SW Oregon CC            J4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
 10   258 Mouser, Shawna      FR SW Oregon CC            J4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
 11   219 Sharp, Ashley       FR Spokane CC               4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 12   250 Elmgren, Taylor     FR SW Oregon CC             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 13   257 Moore, Becca        FR SW Oregon CC             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 14   249 Durham, Jeanessa    SO SW Oregon CC             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
 15    42 Brainard, Marissa   FR Clark Colleg             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 16    43 Buchanan, Leina     FR Clark Colleg             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   185 Williams, Kelsie    FR Olympic Coll            10.58m  -0.3  34-08.50  10   
  2   219 Sharp, Ashley       FR Spokane CC              10.57m  -0.2  34-08.25   8   
  3   252 Hossley, Kristina   SO SW Oregon CC            10.41m  -2.5  34-02.00   6   
  4   161 Delepierre, Mariah  FR Mt. Hood CC             10.38m   0.1  34-00.75   5   
  5   113 Applegate, Shay     FR Lane CC                 10.29m  +0.0  33-09.25   4   
  6   256 Lohof, Cary Ann     SO SW Oregon CC            10.26m  +0.0  33-08.00   3   
  7   215 Hardgrove, Jessika  SO Spokane CC               9.93m  -0.3  32-07.00   2   
  8   279 Pack, Audrey        FR Treasure Val             9.83m  +0.0  32-03.00   1   
  9    42 Brainard, Marissa   FR Clark Colleg             9.75m  -1.3  32-00.00 
 10   254 Jackson, Kimberly   FR SW Oregon CC             9.71m   0.7  31-10.25 
 11   250 Elmgren, Taylor     FR SW Oregon CC             9.63m  -1.7  31-07.25 
 12   257 Moore, Becca        FR SW Oregon CC             9.52m   0.6  31-03.00 
 13    48 Wonnacott, Alexis   FR Clark Colleg             9.13m   0.8  29-11.50 
 14   263 Winslow, Rachel     FR SW Oregon CC            J9.13m   0.9  29-11.50 
 15   259 Nelson, Brooke      SO SW Oregon CC             8.98m  -1.2  29-05.50 
 16    43 Buchanan, Leina     FR Clark Colleg             8.93m  +0.0  29-03.75 
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   277 Hemenway, kyanne    FR Treasure Val             1.64m    5-04.50  10   
  2   127 McLaren, Barry      SO Lane CC                  1.54m    5-00.50   8   
  3   252 Hossley, Kristina   SO SW Oregon CC            J1.54m    5-00.50   6   
  4   113 Applegate, Shay     FR Lane CC                  1.49m    4-10.50   5   
  5   219 Sharp, Ashley       FR Spokane CC               1.44m    4-08.75   2.50
  5   100 Collins, Erin       SO Green River              1.44m    4-08.75   2.50
  5   211 Dezellem, Shayle    SO Spokane CC               1.44m    4-08.75   2.50
  5    43 Buchanan, Leina     FR Clark Colleg             1.44m    4-08.75   2.50
  9   250 Elmgren, Taylor     FR SW Oregon CC            J1.44m    4-08.75 
  9    42 Brainard, Marissa   FR Clark Colleg            J1.44m    4-08.75 
 11   260 Pfaff, Holly        FR SW Oregon CC             1.39m    4-06.75 
 12   254 Jackson, Kimberly   FR SW Oregon CC             1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Event 36  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   116 Carlton, Tara       SO Lane CC                  3.34m   10-11.50  10   
  2   131 Walsh, Colleen      FR Lane CC                  3.14m   10-03.50   7   
  2   128 Noga, Janelle       FR Lane CC                  3.14m   10-03.50   7   
  4   205 Adams, Alexa        FR Spokane CC              J3.14m   10-03.50   5   
  5   127 McLaren, Barry      SO Lane CC                  2.99m    9-09.75   4   
  6   207 Buchanan, McAliste  FR Spokane CC              J2.99m    9-09.75   3   
  7     2 Ballard, Taylor     FR Clackamas CC             2.69m    8-09.75   2   
  8    44 Cole, Tonja         FR Clark Colleg            J2.69m    8-09.75   1   
 --    41 Abbey, kaylene      FR Clark Colleg                NH            
 --     3 Bergmann, Ingrid    FR Clackamas CC                NH            
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   163 Dixson, Tori        FR Mt. Hood CC             12.42m   40-09.00  10   
  2   132 Zablan, Kaimi       SO Lane CC                 11.77m   38-07.50   8   
  3   223 Youngers, Amanda    FR Spokane CC              11.49m   37-08.50   6   
  4   220 Sosnowski, Jessica  SO Spokane CC              11.47m   37-07.75   5   
  5   222 Youmans, Melissa    SO Spokane CC              11.45m   37-06.75   4   
  6   218 Lindseth, Alexa     SO Spokane CC              11.29m   37-00.50   3   
  7   164 Doyle, Kaitlin      FR Mt. Hood CC             11.04m   36-02.75   2   
  8   204 Abbott, Emily       SO Spokane CC              10.71m   35-01.75   1   
  9   251 Francis, Hannah     SO SW Oregon CC            10.54m   34-07.00 
 10     9 Higgins, Katie      SO Clackamas CC            10.36m   34-00.00 
 11   276 Guzman, Teresa      FR Treasure Val            10.30m   33-09.50 
 12   123 Johnson, Kayla      FR Lane CC                  9.78m   32-01.00 
 13   253 Hutchins, Courtney  SO SW Oregon CC             9.70m   31-10.00 
 14   275 Gordillo, Jazmine   FR Treasure Val             9.69m   31-09.50 
 15   126 McCullough, Jessik  FR Lane CC                  9.30m   30-06.25 
 16   124 Kau, Linsey         SO Lane CC                  8.42m   27-07.50 
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    64 Alyea, Janell       SO Everett CC              43.50m     142-08  10   
  2   218 Lindseth, Alexa     SO Spokane CC              41.74m     136-11   8   
  3   164 Doyle, Kaitlin      FR Mt. Hood CC             41.08m     134-09   6   
  4   220 Sosnowski, Jessica  SO Spokane CC              40.68m     133-05   5   
  5   123 Johnson, Kayla      FR Lane CC                 39.21m     128-08   4   
  6   130 Person, Hanna       FR Lane CC                 37.89m     124-04   3   
  7   163 Dixson, Tori        FR Mt. Hood CC             37.63m     123-05   2   
  8     9 Higgins, Katie      SO Clackamas CC            36.72m     120-06   1   
  9   124 Kau, Linsey         SO Lane CC                 36.62m     120-02 
 10   275 Gordillo, Jazmine   FR Treasure Val            35.66m     117-00 
 11   222 Youmans, Melissa    SO Spokane CC              34.27m     112-05 
 12   251 Francis, Hannah     SO SW Oregon CC            34.06m     111-09 
 13   132 Zablan, Kaimi       SO Lane CC                 33.57m     110-02 
 14   119 Engholm, Katheryn   FR Lane CC                 33.12m     108-08 
 15   204 Abbott, Emily       SO Spokane CC              31.10m     102-00 
 --   276 Guzman, Teresa      FR Treasure Val              FOUL            
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     5 Buchholz, Emma      SO Clackamas CC            46.98m     154-02  10   
  2   253 Hutchins, Courtney  SO SW Oregon CC            40.39m     132-06   8   
  3     1 Anderson, Ashley    FR Clackamas CC            38.56m     126-06   6   
  4     8 Forbito, Tiffany    FR Clackamas CC            36.74m     120-06   5   
  5    77 Webber, Monica      FR Everett CC              36.47m     119-08   4   
  6   123 Johnson, Kayla      FR Lane CC                 35.38m     116-01   3   
  7   249 Durham, Jeanessa    SO SW Oregon CC            34.78m     114-01   2   
  8   178 Feary, Michelle     FR Olympic Coll            34.07m     111-09   1   
  9   180 Heiter, Shannon     FR Olympic Coll            32.45m     106-05 
 10   275 Gordillo, Jazmine   FR Treasure Val            32.36m     106-02 
 11   211 Dezellem, Shayle    SO Spokane CC              30.95m     101-06 
 12   181 Jackson, Shelby     FR Olympic Coll            30.41m      99-09 
 13   251 Francis, Hannah     SO SW Oregon CC            30.01m      98-05 
 14   128 Noga, Janelle       FR Lane CC                 29.74m      97-07 
 --   218 Lindseth, Alexa     SO Spokane CC                FOUL            
 --   223 Youngers, Amanda    FR Spokane CC                FOUL            
 
Event 40  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     9 Higgins, Katie      SO Clackamas CC            46.98m     154-02  10   
  2    73 Rodgers, Angel      FR Everett CC              43.62m     143-01   8   
  3    64 Alyea, Janell       SO Everett CC              43.37m     142-03   6   
  4   222 Youmans, Melissa    SO Spokane CC              43.17m     141-08   5   
  5   130 Person, Hanna       FR Lane CC                 43.15m     141-07   4   
  6   204 Abbott, Emily       SO Spokane CC              40.81m     133-11   3   
  7   220 Sosnowski, Jessica  SO Spokane CC              39.71m     130-03   2   
  8   119 Engholm, Katheryn   FR Lane CC                 39.28m     128-10   1   
  9   123 Johnson, Kayla      FR Lane CC                 36.34m     119-03 
 10   132 Zablan, Kaimi       SO Lane CC                 34.87m     114-05 
 11   221 Wardsworth, Kelsey  SO Spokane CC              34.49m     113-02 
 12     7 Cleary, Heather     FR Clackamas CC            32.75m     107-05 
 13   126 McCullough, Jessik  FR Lane CC                 32.07m     105-02 
 
Event 41  Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   211 Dezellem, Shayle    SO Spokane CC                4532   10   
  2   168 Zodrow, Terra       SO Mt. Hood CC               4152    8   
  3   183 Moore, Irene        SO Olympic Coll              3918    6   
  4   249 Durham, Jeanessa    SO SW Oregon CC              3864    5   
  5   127 McLaren, Barry      SO Lane CC                   3773    4   
  6     5 Buchholz, Emma      SO Clackamas CC              3764    3   
  7     8 Forbito, Tiffany    FR Clackamas CC              3631    2   
  8   113 Applegate, Shay     FR Lane CC                   3628    1   
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   168 Zodrow, Terra       SO Mt. Hood CC              15.35   NWI    796
  2   211 Dezellem, Shayle    SO Spokane CC               15.68   NWI    754
  3   113 Applegate, Shay     FR Lane CC                  15.90   NWI    727
  4   183 Moore, Irene        SO Olympic Coll             16.56   NWI    647
  5   249 Durham, Jeanessa    SO SW Oregon CC             17.11   NWI    584
  6   127 McLaren, Barry      SO Lane CC                  17.59   NWI    532
  7     5 Buchholz, Emma      SO Clackamas CC             17.68   NWI    522
  8     8 Forbito, Tiffany    FR Clackamas CC             17.90   NWI    499
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   211 Dezellem, Shayle    SO Spokane CC               1.51m    4-11.50    632
  1   127 McLaren, Barry      SO Lane CC                  1.51m    4-11.50    632
  3   113 Applegate, Shay     FR Lane CC                  1.48m    4-10.25    599
  4   249 Durham, Jeanessa    SO SW Oregon CC             1.39m    4-06.75    502
  4   168 Zodrow, Terra       SO Mt. Hood CC              1.39m    4-06.75    502
  6   183 Moore, Irene        SO Olympic Coll             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  7     5 Buchholz, Emma      SO Clackamas CC             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7     8 Forbito, Tiffany    FR Clackamas CC             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   249 Durham, Jeanessa    SO SW Oregon CC             9.27m   30-05.00    482
  2     5 Buchholz, Emma      SO Clackamas CC             9.17m   30-01.00    475
  3   211 Dezellem, Shayle    SO Spokane CC               8.99m   29-06.00    464
  4   113 Applegate, Shay     FR Lane CC                  8.16m   26-09.25    410
  5     8 Forbito, Tiffany    FR Clackamas CC             7.97m   26-01.75    397
  6   168 Zodrow, Terra       SO Mt. Hood CC              7.77m   25-06.00    385
  7   127 McLaren, Barry      SO Lane CC                  7.28m   23-10.75    353
  8   183 Moore, Irene        SO Olympic Coll             7.25m   23-09.50    351
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   168 Zodrow, Terra       SO Mt. Hood CC              26.59   NWI    746
  2   211 Dezellem, Shayle    SO Spokane CC               27.44   NWI    676
  3   249 Durham, Jeanessa    SO SW Oregon CC             27.75   NWI    651
  4   127 McLaren, Barry      SO Lane CC                  27.91   NWI    638
  5     8 Forbito, Tiffany    FR Clackamas CC             27.95   NWI    635
  6   183 Moore, Irene        SO Olympic Coll             28.04   NWI    628
  7     5 Buchholz, Emma      SO Clackamas CC             28.18   NWI    617
  8   113 Applegate, Shay     FR Lane CC                  28.38   NWI    601
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   168 Zodrow, Terra       SO Mt. Hood CC              5.44m   NWI  17-10.25    683
  2   211 Dezellem, Shayle    SO Spokane CC               5.19m   NWI  17-00.50    612
  3   113 Applegate, Shay     FR Lane CC                  5.16m   NWI  16-11.25    603
  4   183 Moore, Irene        SO Olympic Coll             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25    514
  5   249 Durham, Jeanessa    SO SW Oregon CC             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    446
  6     8 Forbito, Tiffany    FR Clackamas CC             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
  7   127 McLaren, Barry      SO Lane CC                  4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    345
  8     5 Buchholz, Emma      SO Clackamas CC             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    317
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     5 Buchholz, Emma      SO Clackamas CC            47.15m     154-08    805
  2     8 Forbito, Tiffany    FR Clackamas CC            39.90m     130-11    665
  3   211 Dezellem, Shayle    SO Spokane CC              34.36m     112-09    559
  4   183 Moore, Irene        SO Olympic Coll            32.82m     107-08    530
  5   249 Durham, Jeanessa    SO SW Oregon CC            31.68m     103-11    508
  6   127 McLaren, Barry      SO Lane CC                 27.64m      90-08    432
  7   168 Zodrow, Terra       SO Mt. Hood CC             27.32m      89-07    426
  8   113 Applegate, Shay     FR Lane CC                 24.62m      80-09    375
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   127 McLaren, Barry      SO Lane CC                2:18.75     841
  2   211 Dezellem, Shayle    SO Spokane CC             2:19.17     835
  3   183 Moore, Irene        SO Olympic Coll           2:23.37     778
  4   249 Durham, Jeanessa    SO SW Oregon CC           2:30.17     691
  5     8 Forbito, Tiffany    FR Clackamas CC           2:33.34     652
  6     5 Buchholz, Emma      SO Clackamas CC           2:36.08     619
  7   168 Zodrow, Terra       SO Mt. Hood CC            2:36.48     614
  8   113 Applegate, Shay     FR Lane CC                3:05.81     313
 
Event 42  Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   136 Formolo, David      SO Lane CC                   6177   10   
  2   135 Cranor, Thomas      FR Lane CC                   6046    8   
  3   235 Kamstra, Mitch      SO Spokane CC                5736    6   
  4   267 Lucero, Jake        FR SW Oregon CC              5578    5   
  5    16 Acree, Trent        SO Clackamas CC              5541    4   
  6   150 Robertson, Jacob    FR Lane CC                   5507    3   
  7   247 Williams, Jon       FR Spokane CC                5370    2   
  8    39 Titherington, Shan  FR Clackamas CC              5169    1   
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   136 Formolo, David      SO Lane CC                  11.64   NWI    723
  2   135 Cranor, Thomas      FR Lane CC                  11.66   NWI    719
  3    16 Acree, Trent        SO Clackamas CC             11.71   NWI    709
  4   235 Kamstra, Mitch      SO Spokane CC               11.86   NWI    679
  5    39 Titherington, Shan  FR Clackamas CC             11.96   NWI    659
  6   267 Lucero, Jake        FR SW Oregon CC             12.03   NWI    645
  7   150 Robertson, Jacob    FR Lane CC                  12.18   NWI    616
  8   247 Williams, Jon       FR Spokane CC               12.24   NWI    605
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   235 Kamstra, Mitch      SO Spokane CC               6.76m   NWI  22-02.25    757
  2   136 Formolo, David      SO Lane CC                  6.54m   NWI  21-05.50    707
  3    16 Acree, Trent        SO Clackamas CC             6.47m   NWI  21-02.75    691
  4   135 Cranor, Thomas      FR Lane CC                  6.45m   NWI  21-02.00    686
  5   247 Williams, Jon       FR Spokane CC               5.94m   NWI  19-06.00    574
  6   150 Robertson, Jacob    FR Lane CC                  5.84m   NWI  19-02.00    552
  7   267 Lucero, Jake        FR SW Oregon CC             5.69m   NWI  18-08.00    521
  8    39 Titherington, Shan  FR Clackamas CC             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25    469
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   235 Kamstra, Mitch      SO Spokane CC              12.82m   42-00.75    656
  2   267 Lucero, Jake        FR SW Oregon CC            12.36m   40-06.75    628
  3   150 Robertson, Jacob    FR Lane CC                 10.81m   35-05.75    534
  4    39 Titherington, Shan  FR Clackamas CC            10.72m   35-02.00    529
  5    16 Acree, Trent        SO Clackamas CC            10.50m   34-05.50    516
  6   135 Cranor, Thomas      FR Lane CC                 10.03m   32-11.00    487
  7   247 Williams, Jon       FR Spokane CC               9.48m   31-01.25    454
  8   136 Formolo, David      SO Lane CC                  9.41m   30-10.50    450
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   235 Kamstra, Mitch      SO Spokane CC               1.94m    6-04.25    749
  2   136 Formolo, David      SO Lane CC                  1.88m    6-02.00    696
  2   135 Cranor, Thomas      FR Lane CC                  1.88m    6-02.00    696
  2   150 Robertson, Jacob    FR Lane CC                  1.88m    6-02.00    696
  5   267 Lucero, Jake        FR SW Oregon CC             1.76m    5-09.25    593
  6    16 Acree, Trent        SO Clackamas CC             1.73m    5-08.00    569
  7   247 Williams, Jon       FR Spokane CC               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  8    39 Titherington, Shan  FR Clackamas CC             1.58m    5-02.25    449
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   136 Formolo, David      SO Lane CC                  52.77     691
  2   135 Cranor, Thomas      FR Lane CC                  53.09     678
  3   247 Williams, Jon       FR Spokane CC               54.45     621
  4    39 Titherington, Shan  FR Clackamas CC             55.26     588
  5    16 Acree, Trent        SO Clackamas CC             55.38     584
  6   150 Robertson, Jacob    FR Lane CC                  55.86     565
  7   267 Lucero, Jake        FR SW Oregon CC             56.79     529
  8   235 Kamstra, Mitch      SO Spokane CC               57.92     487
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   135 Cranor, Thomas      FR Lane CC                  16.61   NWI    666
  2   136 Formolo, David      SO Lane CC                  16.66   NWI    660
  3    16 Acree, Trent        SO Clackamas CC             17.07   NWI    617
  4   150 Robertson, Jacob    FR Lane CC                  17.34   NWI    589
  5   267 Lucero, Jake        FR SW Oregon CC             17.52   NWI    571
  6   247 Williams, Jon       FR Spokane CC               17.93   NWI    531
  7    39 Titherington, Shan  FR Clackamas CC             18.93   NWI    439
  8   235 Kamstra, Mitch      SO Spokane CC               19.94   NWI    354
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   150 Robertson, Jacob    FR Lane CC                 36.87m     120-11    601
  2   267 Lucero, Jake        FR SW Oregon CC            36.80m     120-09    600
  3   235 Kamstra, Mitch      SO Spokane CC              35.85m     117-07    581
  4   135 Cranor, Thomas      FR Lane CC                 33.42m     109-08    532
  5   247 Williams, Jon       FR Spokane CC              30.48m     100-00    474
  6    39 Titherington, Shan  FR Clackamas CC            27.91m      91-07    423
  7   136 Formolo, David      SO Lane CC                 27.28m      89-06    411
  8    16 Acree, Trent        SO Clackamas CC            21.31m      69-11    297
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   136 Formolo, David      SO Lane CC                  4.45m   14-07.25    746
  2    16 Acree, Trent        SO Clackamas CC             3.35m   10-11.75    444
  3   267 Lucero, Jake        FR SW Oregon CC             3.25m   10-08.00    418
  3    39 Titherington, Shan  FR Clackamas CC             3.25m   10-08.00    418
  5   235 Kamstra, Mitch      SO Spokane CC               3.15m   10-04.00    393
  6   135 Cranor, Thomas      FR Lane CC                  3.05m   10-00.00    369
  7   247 Williams, Jon       FR Spokane CC               2.85m    9-04.25    321
  7   150 Robertson, Jacob    FR Lane CC                  2.85m    9-04.25    321
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    39 Titherington, Shan  FR Clackamas CC            54.73m     179-07    659
  2   235 Kamstra, Mitch      SO Spokane CC              51.56m     169-02    612
  3   135 Cranor, Thomas      FR Lane CC                 49.99m     164-00    588
  4    16 Acree, Trent        SO Clackamas CC            49.41m     162-01    580
  5   150 Robertson, Jacob    FR Lane CC                 45.13m     148-01    517
  6   247 Williams, Jon       FR Spokane CC              45.01m     147-08    515
  7   267 Lucero, Jake        FR SW Oregon CC            44.46m     145-10    507
  8   136 Formolo, David      SO Lane CC                 42.95m     140-11    485
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   247 Williams, Jon       FR Spokane CC             4:32.08     731
  2   135 Cranor, Thomas      FR Lane CC                4:48.98     625
  3   136 Formolo, David      SO Lane CC                4:51.83     608
  4   267 Lucero, Jake        FR SW Oregon CC           4:58.88     566
  5    39 Titherington, Shan  FR Clackamas CC           5:04.14     536
  6    16 Acree, Trent        SO Clackamas CC           5:04.57     534
  7   150 Robertson, Jacob    FR Lane CC                5:07.73     516
  8   235 Kamstra, Mitch      SO Spokane CC             5:16.54     468
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spokane CC                 201        2) Lane CC                   168   
    3) Mt. Hood CC                106        4) Clackamas CC               86   
    5) Everett CC                  74        6) Olympic College            60   
    7) SW Oregon CC                48        8) Treasure Valley CC         32   
    9) Clark College               24.50    10) Green River CC             19.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spokane CC                 263.50     2) Lane CC                   234.50
    3) Clackamas CC               127        4) Everett CC                 53   
    5) Mt. Hood CC                 44        6) Green River CC             36   
    7) Clark College               19        8) Treasure Valley CC         16   
    9) Olympic College             14       10) SW Oregon CC                7   
   11) Skagit Valley                1