Licensed to University of Oregon                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    OREGON RELAYS - 4/20/2012 to 4/21/2012                     
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1 P'Lar Dorsett             SR Portland Sta             12.36  
  2 Allie Church              FR Lane CC                  12.46  
  3 Dejuanae Toliver          FR Portland Sta             12.60  
  4 Lisa Petersen             FR Green River              12.64  
  5 Katie Tougas              SO Seattle U.               12.70  
  6 Alyssa Lout               SR Seattle U.               12.98  
Section  2     Wind: 2.3 
  1 English Gardner           SO Oregon                   11.28  
  2 Geronne Black             JR Portland Sta             11.66  
  3 Hannah Cunliffe           SO Seattle Speed            11.77  
  4 Sierra Brooks             JR Portland Sta             11.90  
  5 Jazmin Ratcliff           FR Portland Sta             12.17  
  6 Anaiah Rhodes             SR Portland Sta             12.20  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Sierra Brooks             JR Portland Sta             24.67  
  2 Devin Gosberry            JR Oregon                   24.68  
  3 Laura Roesler             SO Oregon                   24.78  
  4 Dominique Maloney         SR Portland Sta             25.00  
  5 Jazmin Ratcliff           FR Portland Sta             25.17  
  6 Anaiah Rhodes             SR Portland Sta             25.20  
  7 Allie Church              FR Lane CC                  25.55  
  8 Emily McMahon                Spirit of Or             26.68  
Section  2     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Phyllis Francis           SO Oregon                   23.58  
  2 Lauryn Newson             SR Oregon                   23.67  
  3 Brianne Theisen           SR Oregon                   23.99  
  4 Chizoba Okodogbe          SO Oregon                   24.28  
  5 Hannah Cunliffe           SO Seattle Speed            24.46  
  6 Alexandria Davidson       JR Oregon                   24.75  
  7 Ebony Barnes              SO Spokane CC               25.49  
  8 Dejuanae Toliver          FR Portland Sta             25.55  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brianne Theisen           SR Oregon                   53.72  
  2 Chizoba Okodogbe          SO Oregon                   54.42  
  3 Devin Gosberry            JR Oregon                   55.66  
  4 Dominique Maloney         SR Portland Sta             56.55  
  5 Emily McMahon                Spirit of Or             59.21  
  6 Elena Collins             SR Seattle U.             1:00.17  
  7 Meeghan Bergmann          JR Seattle U.             1:00.86  
 
Women 800 Meter Run B Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily LaValley            FR Oregon State           2:16.51  
  2 Jordan McCann             SO Gonzaga                2:18.74  
  3 Casey Masterson           SR Oregon State           2:19.06  
  4 Kelsey Tracy              FR Gonzaga                2:20.31  
  5 Barry McLaren             SO Lane CC                2:20.99  
  6 Haley Hunt                FR Oregon State           2:21.66  
  7 Kelly Williams            FR Gonzaga                2:23.46  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara Vaughn                  Nike                   2:05.29  
  2 Anne Kesselring           JR Oregon                 2:05.54  
  3 Laura Roesler             SO Oregon                 2:05.84  
  4 Becca Friday              JR Oregon                 2:06.47  
  5 Claudia Francis           FR Oregon                 2:06.90  
  6 Kayleen McDowell             Oiselle Raci           2:07.46  
  7 Megan Patrignelli         SO Oregon                 2:14.02  
  8 Holly Thomson                Unattached             2:17.47  
 -- Camilla Dencer            SR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Linsie Michels               Unattached             4:28.42  
  2 Allison Woodward          FR Oregon                 4:33.52  
  3 Kinsey Gomez              FR Oregon State           4:34.60  
  4 Amber Rozcicha            SO Portland Sta           4:34.76  
  5 Audrey Botti              SO Oregon State           4:35.36  
  6 Hillary Holt              SO College of Idaho       4:36.38  
  7 Catherine Theobald        SO Gonzaga                4:38.02  
  8 Melissa Hastings          SO Portland               4:38.56  
  9 Sarah Bolce               SR Seattle U.             4:39.43  
 10 Lacey London              FR Oregon State           4:40.54  
 11 Jennifer Stolle           JR Seattle U.             4:45.74  
 12 Maggie Jones              FR Gonzaga                4:52.90  
Section  2  
  1 Sally Kipyego                Oregon TC Elite        4:08.59  
  2 Julia Lucas                  Oregon TC Elite        4:10.75  
  3 Geena Gall                   Oregon TC Elite        4:13.49  
  4 Jordan Hasay              JR Oregon                 4:15.00  
  5 Bridget Franek               Oregon TC Elite        4:18.33  
  6 Dawn Grunnagle               Nike Oregon            4:19.18  
  7 Melanie Thompson          SO Oregon                 4:20.39  
  8 Rose Wetzel                  Club Northwe           4:22.14  
  9 Laura Carlyle             SR Oregon State           4:23.79  
 10 Laura Pifer                  Unattached             4:27.16  
 11 Julia Fonk                FR Portland               4:46.32  
 -- Megan Patrignelli         SO Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run B Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Erin Jones                JR Oregon State           4:42.24  
  2 Megan Batty               FR Gonzaga                4:42.52  
  3 Sandra Martinez           SO Oregon State           4:43.26  
  4 Sophie Curatilo           FR Seattle U.             4:43.95  
  5 Rachel Jensen             SO Lane CC                4:45.15  
  6 Erin Bergmann             FR Gonzaga                4:46.97  
  7 Heather Spinney              Spirit of Or           4:49.03  
  8 Katie Strong              FR Everett CC             4:50.79  
  9 Aly Nielson               FR Oregon State           4:51.37  
 10 Sarah Olson               SO Oregon State           4:54.83  
 11 Marci Witczak             FR Portland               4:58.16  
 12 Alyssa Zuehlsdorff        FR Gonzaga                4:59.14  
 13 Cia Bywater               FR Clackamas CC           5:00.85  
 14 Shelly Davis              FR Gonzaga                5:05.42  
 15 Erica Contos              FR Portland Sta           5:24.01  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annie Bersagel               NB Silicon V          16:19.98  
  2 Molly Grabill             FR Oregon                16:38.01  
  3 Sarah Lee                    Impala Racin          16:47.88  
  4 Emily Thomas              SO Gonzaga               16:56.17  
  5 Kelsey Jones                 Unattached            16:56.25  
  6 Brittany Castillo         SO Portland Sta          17:22.87  
  7 Karlee Coffey             SR Unattached            17:25.36  
  8 Merel vansteenbergen      SO Unattached            17:39.78  
  9 Gylany Crossman           SO Lane CC               17:40.81  
 10 Seena Frantz              JR Southern Ore          17:46.08  
 11 Brandy Castillo           SO Portland Sta          17:47.64  
 12 Lauren Bergam             JR Gonzaga               18:03.28  
 13 Slaine Kelly              SO Portland              18:06.01  
 14 Kirsten Lightfoot         JR Gonzaga               18:06.87  
 15 Hannah Mittelstaedt       SO Seattle U.            18:07.75  
 16 Sora Klopfenstein         SO College of Idaho      18:10.85  
 17 Molly Mitchell            JR Portland              18:15.62  
 18 Andrea Dettmann           FR Portland              18:17.57  
 19 Lara Tuthill              FR Gonzaga               18:23.88  
 20 Elizabeth Keaveny         SR Portland              18:25.90  
 21 Kenna Middleton           SO College of Idaho      18:43.14  
 22 Emily Albrecht            SO Gonzaga               18:51.18  
 23 Elizabeth Ryan            FR Gonzaga               19:09.10  
 24 Lindsay Baker             SR Portland              19:12.34  
 25 Becca Barad               SO Gonzaga               19:25.41  
 26 Meghan Arigo              FR Seattle U.            19:30.26  
 -- Bronwyn Crossman          SR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Lyndsay Pearson           SR Oregon                   14.18  
  2 Anginae Monteverde        FR Oregon                   14.32  
  3 P'Lar Dorsett             SR Portland Sta             14.54  
  4 Haley Crouser             JR Unattached               14.89  
  5 Lisa Petersen             FR Green River              14.92  
  6 Anetra Brown              FR Oregon                   14.97  
  7 Mandy Keifer              SR Portland Sta             15.39  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lyndsay Pearson           SR Oregon                 1:00.86  
  2 Ashley Frazier            SR Portland Sta           1:02.35  
  3 Kiyah Williams            JR Portland               1:02.85  
  4 Anetra Brown              FR Oregon                 1:05.78  
  5 Chandra Johanningmeier    SO Lane CC                1:06.71  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Johnson               Nike                  10:04.49  
  2 Kimber Mattox             SR Oregon                10:06.58  
  3 Lindsay Allen                Unattached            10:15.11  
  4 Megan Rolland                Oiselle Raci          10:21.61  
  5 Taylor Wallace            JR Oregon                10:28.18  
  6 Jane Rudkin                  Unattached            10:54.45  
 -- Taylor Nowlin             SO Oregon State               DNF  
 -- Brittany Long             SO Portland Sta               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                                44.78  
     1) Phyllis Francis SO              2) English Gardner SO             
     3) Lauryn Newson SR                4) Alexandria Davidson JR         
  2 Portland State                                        45.73  
     1) Sierra Brooks JR                2) Geronne Black JR               
     3) Anaiah Rhodes SR                4) Jazmin Ratcliff FR             
  3 Portland                                              50.07  
     1) Kiyah Williams JR               2) Jaime Rompel FR                
     3) Kelsey Bestall SO               4) Melissa Baller FR              
  4 Clackamas CC                                          50.10  
     1) Zaira Sanchez FR                2) Jalen Tims FR                  
     3) Tiffany Forbito FR              4) Nettie Wayne FR                
  5 Lane CC                                               50.11  
     1) Shay Applegate FR               2) Lacy Koth FR                   
     3) Meesha Baldree FR               4) Allie Church FR                
  6 Seattle U.                                            50.63  
     1) Alyssa Lout SR                  2) Cali Cull FR                   
     3) Meeghan Bergmann JR             4) Katie Tougas SO                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                              3:46.20  
     1) Camilla Dencer SR               2) Anne Kesselring JR             
     3) Claudia Francis FR              4) Becca Friday JR                
  2 Seattle U.                                          4:02.66  
     1) Evadine Codd FR                 2) Meeghan Bergmann JR            
     3) Candice de Sauvage FR           4) Elena Collins SR               
  3 Clackamas CC                                        4:06.91  
     1) Jalen Tims FR                   2) Zaira Sanchez FR               
     3) Nettie Wayne FR                 4) Rachel Botsford FR             
  4 Lane CC                                             4:10.58  
     1) Barry McLaren SO                2) Lacy Koth FR                   
     3) Chandra Johanningmeier SO       4) Allie Church FR                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Chancey Summers           FR Oregon                   1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.80 1.83 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO    O    X 
  2 Lauren Crockett           FR Oregon                   1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jenny Brogdon             SR Club Northwe             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Kristin Oenning           JR Oregon State             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Alison Wood                  Unattached               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Andrea Hansen-Miller         Unattached               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Haley Crouser             JR Unattached               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Sara Almen                SR Unattached               1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Justine Bird              FR Oregon State                NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sammie Clark              SO Oregon                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     2.95 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Kortney Ross              SO Oregon                   3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.95 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tara Carlton              SO Lane CC                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Colleen Walsh                Lane CC                  2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.25 
        O  XXX 
  5 Janelle Noga                 Lane CC                  2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Anginae Monteverde        FR Oregon                      NH            
     2.95 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Tougas              SO Seattle U.               5.56m   1.9  18-03.00 
     FOUL      5.42m(1.6) FOUL      5.37m(2.1) 5.39m(2.2) 5.56m(1.9)
  2 Shay Applegate            FR Lane CC                  5.50m   1.4  18-00.50 
     4.90m(1.8) 5.30m(2.1) 5.50m(1.4) 5.07m(2.2) 5.11m(1.9) 5.10m(2.2)
  3 Mandy Keifer              SR Portland Sta             5.25m   2.3  17-02.75 
     5.15m(1.7) 5.14m(1.6) 5.25m(2.3) 5.25m(3.8) 5.19m(1.6) 5.18m(0.8)
  4 Katherine Maus            FR Portland                 4.87m   1.6  15-11.75 
     4.68m(2.0) 4.54m(1.4) FOUL      4.60m(1.8) 4.65m(1.6) 4.87m(1.6)
  5 Kaytie Bateman            JR Seattle U.               4.76m   2.2  15-07.50 
     4.71m(2.5) FOUL      4.76m(2.2) 4.75m(3.1) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lauryn Newson             SR Oregon                  12.63m   1.6  41-05.25 
     FOUL      12.10m(2.4) 12.48m(1.5) 12.46m(1.6) 12.39m(2.0) 12.63m(1.6)
  2 Maggie Pietka             JR Oregon                  11.85m   1.7  38-10.50 
     11.57m(+0.0) 11.68m(2.2) 11.46m(1.9) 11.31m(2.3) 11.67m(1.4) 11.85m(1.7)
  3 Montaisha Moore           FR Portland Sta            11.56m   2.3  37-11.25 
     11.35m(2.4) 11.56m(2.3) 11.50m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  4 Jordyn Woodke             JR Unattached              11.20m   1.9  36-09.00 
     11.03m(1.7) 10.05m(2.2) 10.81m(1.8) 10.97m(1.3) 11.20m(1.9) FOUL     
  5 Cali Cull                 FR Seattle U.              11.01m   1.9  36-01.50 
     FOUL      10.57m(1.6) 11.01m(1.9) 10.70m(0.2) 10.72m(1.2) 10.87m(2.8)
  6 Katherine Maus            FR Portland                10.68m   1.7  35-00.50 
     10.59m(1.5) FOUL      10.33m(0.8) 10.57m(1.1) 10.68m(1.7) FOUL     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Bobek               SO Oregon                  13.99m   45-10.75 
      12.54m  12.85m  13.41m  FOUL  13.99m  13.76m
  2 Jillian Weir                 Unattached              13.66m   44-09.75 
      PASS  PASS  PASS  12.98m  13.56m  13.66m
  3 Mary Parker                  Unattached              13.07m   42-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.96m  13.07m  FOUL  12.40m
  4 Hanna Johnson             SO Portland Sta            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.25m  12.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bethany Richards          SO Seattle U.              10.84m   35-06.75 
      9.55m  FOUL  10.82m  10.54m  FOUL  10.84m
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mary Parker                  Unattached              49.59m     162-08 
      46.29m  49.59m  FOUL  45.99m  43.90m  45.56m
  2 Laura Bobek               SO Oregon                  48.91m     160-05 
      43.85m  47.23m  48.91m  45.22m  48.23m  45.31m
  3 Jillian Weir                 Unattached              46.40m     152-03 
      41.22m  FOUL  46.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Mele Vaisima              SR Boise State             45.80m     150-03 
      FOUL  44.31m  45.80m  FOUL  FOUL  43.05m
  5 Janell Alyea              SO Everett CC              42.20m     138-05 
      42.20m  FOUL  FOUL  39.70m  41.15m  FOUL
  6 Shae Carson               SO Portland Sta            41.35m     135-08 
      37.08m  35.66m  41.35m  FOUL  37.69m  37.87m
  7 Alyssa Osai               JR Boise State             40.62m     133-03 
      FOUL  40.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.59m
  8 Katie Higgins             SO Clackamas CC            39.86m     130-09 
      39.86m  FOUL  FOUL  35.77m  38.60m  FOUL
  9 Lauren Sens               FR Oregon                  38.01m     124-08 
      36.19m  34.81m  38.01m  36.55m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hannah Picknell           SO Oregon                  36.73m     120-06 
      31.02m  36.73m  36.57m            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Hinchcliffe         Unattached              63.83m     209-05 
      63.83m  63.43m  62.36m  62.12m  62.91m  63.04m
  2 Mele Vaisima              SR Boise State             61.41m     201-06 
      FOUL  61.41m  54.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Caressa Sims                 Unattached              58.52m     192-00 
      55.20m  57.50m  58.52m  55.77m  57.75m  56.97m
  4 Alyssa Osai               JR Boise State             54.04m     177-03 
      FOUL  54.04m  FOUL  FOUL  53.67m  53.79m
  5 Emily Daly                SR Shore AC                53.28m     174-10 
      52.83m  52.90m  50.81m  53.00m  FOUL  53.28m
  6 Nadine Russell            SR Boise State             52.26m     171-05 
      49.46m  50.32m  50.50m  49.18m  52.26m  51.64m
  7 Daphne Chambers           FR Oregon                  51.33m     168-05 
      49.91m  51.33m  48.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jillian Weir                 Unattached              49.01m     160-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.01m  FOUL  FOUL  49.00m
  9 Laura Bobek               SO Oregon                  48.06m     157-08 
      48.06m  47.37m  47.57m  47.72m  FOUL  PASS
 10 Kady Stafford             SO Boise State             47.73m     156-07 
      47.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Jill Fogelstrom           SO Oregon                  44.10m     144-08 
      43.46m  44.10m  42.47m            
 12 Lauren Sens               FR Oregon                  43.15m     141-07 
      FOUL  40.53m  43.15m            
 13 Bethany Richards          SO Seattle U.              40.31m     132-03 
      39.92m  40.31m  FOUL            
 14 Emma Fredere              SO Portland                37.12m     121-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.12m            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Crouser             JR Unattached              50.28m     164-11 
      50.28m  48.40m  48.52m  FOUL  47.70m  PASS
  2 Tiffany Perkins              Langley Must            49.50m     162-05 
      49.25m  43.73m  49.50m  FOUL  48.64m  46.49m
  3 Emma Buchholz             SO Clackamas CC            44.60m     146-04 
      41.90m  39.02m  37.61m  39.03m  34.94m  44.60m
  4 Sasa Kampic               SR Boise State             44.13m     144-09 
      44.13m  42.33m  FOUL  41.81m  43.66m  43.32m
  5 Brooke Randall            JR Eastern Oreg            43.76m     143-07 
      40.50m  41.62m  41.54m  43.76m  43.54m  42.91m
  6 Tiffany Forbito           FR Clackamas CC            42.15m     138-03 
      39.93m  41.35m  41.20m  42.15m  37.80m  34.95m
  7 Kristen Sowers            FR Boise State             40.19m     131-10 
      40.19m  37.05m  35.14m  34.25m  35.68m  35.82m
  8 Jamie Murchison           FR Eastern Oreg            40.03m     131-04 
      40.03m  39.59m  38.34m  37.41m  39.41m  FOUL
  9 Felicia Odle              SO Oregon                  39.22m     128-08 
      36.88m  38.07m  39.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Rachel Perry              SO Oregon                  38.74m     127-01 
      34.92m  38.74m  37.70m            
 11 Allison Burkett           SO Portland Sta            36.85m     120-11 
      33.09m  34.30m  36.85m            
 12 Renate Wescott            FR Seattle U.              34.04m     111-08 
      34.04m  31.73m  29.58m            
 13 Bailey Flynn              FR Oregon                  33.95m     111-05 
      33.95m  31.00m  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Branden Helms             FR Lane CC                  10.91  
  2 Mark Roetcisoender        FR Portland                 11.12  
  3 Damian Greene             SR Seattle Speed            11.14  
  4 Shelby Grubb              FR Clackamas CC             11.18  
  5 Joey Allen                FR Clackamas CC             11.19  
  6 Jordan Bird               JR Portland Sta             11.33  
  7 Oshay Dunmore                Unattached               11.51  
Section  2     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Dior Mathis               SO Oregon                   10.65  
  2 Zach Stanfield            JR Seattle U.               10.78  
  3 Jake Ovgard               FR Portland Sta             10.98  
  4 Brian Schaudt             SR Oregon                   11.00  
  5 Jemiel Lowery             FR Lane CC                  11.03  
  6 Brent Arceneaux           FR Spokane CC               11.16  
  7 Eric Dahl                 SR Unattached               11.29  
  8 Patrick Acosta            JR Unattached               11.62  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Chris Stubbs              JR Oregon                   22.03  
  2 Jordan Latt               FR Unattached               22.08  
  3 Travis Thompson           SR Oregon                   22.21  
  4 Jake Ovgard               FR Portland Sta             22.30  
  5 Bryan Harper              SR Oregon                   22.31  
  6 Russell Hornsby           FR Oregon                   22.42  
  7 Mark Roetcisoender        FR Portland                 22.44  
  8 Eric Dahl                 SR Unattached               22.92  
Section  2     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Arthur Delaney            FR Oregon                   20.95  
  2 Joeal Hotchkins           JR Oregon                   21.26  
  3 Mike Berry                SO Oregon                   21.35  
  4 Zach Stanfield            JR Seattle U.               21.56  
  5 Branden Helms             FR Lane CC                  21.79  
  6 Korey Brown               JR Oregon                   22.18  
  7 Brad Wall                 SR Unattached               22.19  
  8 Brent Arceneaux           FR Spokane CC               23.35  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jordan Latt               FR Unattached               49.20  
  2 Chris Stubbs              JR Oregon                   49.21  
  3 Korey Brown               JR Oregon                   49.36  
  4 Ian Mcnaughton            FR Lane CC                  50.03  
  5 Zac Schlachter            SO Seattle U.               50.83  
  6 Philip Gravatt            FR UO Running C             51.48  
  7 Chris Fasching            JR Portland Sta             52.54  
Section  2  
  1 Antione Drakeford         SR Unattached               46.93  
  2 Bryan Harper              SR Oregon                   48.51  
  3 Brad Wall                 SR Unattached               48.56  
  4 Austin Thummel-Gravitt    FR Seattle U.               49.21  
  5 Ricky Garcia                 Unattached               49.32  
  6 Kyle Vuksich              SO Clackamas CC             49.95  
  7 Shane Fekete              FR Portland                 51.05  
 
Men 800 Meter Run B Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 David Clark                  Unattached             1:54.95  
  2 Hans Roelle                  Unattached             1:55.58  
  3 Matt Gosselin             SR Gonzaga                1:55.64  
  4 Stetson Smith             FR Lane CC                1:57.48  
  5 Nick Shanklin             FR Portland               1:59.17  
  6 Tyler Owen                JR UO Running C           1:59.30  
  7 Dane Steeves              SO Lane CC                1:59.62  
  8 Mario Gaddini             FR Corvs Run Proj         1:59.66  
  9 Kent Nowak                FR Portland               2:05.09  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Badane Sultessa           FR Clackamas CC           1:54.58  
  2 Brandon Sherier           SO Clackamas CC           1:54.74  
  3 Andy Robertson            FR Unattached             1:55.26  
  4 Jeff Cottrell             FR Spokane CC             1:55.34  
  5 Stephen Young                Run Portland           1:56.67  
  6 Hank Morrison             JR Oregon                 1:57.92  
  7 Colton Misono             FR Seattle U.             1:58.44  
  8 Dan Auld                  SR Seattle U.             1:59.08  
  9 Patrick Torrellas         SR Portland               1:59.80  
Section  2  
  1 Russell Brown                Oregon TC Elite        1:48.95  
  2 Boru Guyota               SO Oregon                 1:49.25  
  3 Mark Wieczorek               Unattached             1:49.41  
  4 Kevin Hicks                  SETA                   1:49.43  
  5 Russell Hornsby           FR Oregon                 1:50.36  
  6 Travis Thompson           SR Oregon                 1:50.47  
  7 Ryan Booth                SR Unattached             1:50.85  
  8 Travis Stanford           SR Oregon                 1:50.90  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chris Brewer              FR Unattached             3:50.75  
  2 Chris Kwiatkowski         SR Oregon                 3:51.17  
  3 Cole Watson               SO Oregon                 3:51.87  
  4 Elias Gedyon              FR Lane CC                3:52.10  
  5 Scott Nicol                  U of Calgary           3:52.73  
  6 Ryan Pickering            FR Unattached             3:52.86  
  7 Trey Parry                JR Unattached             3:53.74  
  8 Matthew Melancon          FR Unattached             3:54.12  
  9 Ben Thistlewood              Point Grey T           3:54.42  
 10 John Lawrence             SR Portland Sta           3:56.32  
 11 Matt Jablonski            FR Unattached             3:57.12  
 12 Ryan Booth                SR Unattached             3:57.74  
 13 Cody Wells                JR Portland               3:58.53  
 14 Freddy Ovett              FR Unattached             3:59.79  
 15 Kelton Sears              JR Seattle U.             4:00.63  
 -- Hank Morrison             JR Oregon                     DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Tyler Mulder                 Oregon TC Elite        3:42.53  
  2 Trevor Dunbar             SO Oregon                 3:43.13   3:43.125
  3 Chris Thompson               Oregon TC Elite        3:43.13   3:43.128
  4 Kevin Chelimo                Oregon TC Elite        3:45.50  
  5 Travis Stanford           SR Oregon                 3:46.97  
  6 Colby Alexander           FR Oregon                 3:47.13  
  7 Chad Noelle               FR Oregon                 3:47.15  
  8 Mark Wieczorek               Unattached             3:47.43  
  9 Ian Dobson                   Oregon TC Elite        3:49.93  
 10 Daniel Winn               SO Oregon                 3:54.95  
 11 JK Withers                   Unattached             3:56.65  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run B Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Badane Sultessa           FR Clackamas CC           3:55.81  
  2 Willie Milam              FR Gonzaga                3:55.97  
  3 Jared Christian           JR Gonzaga                3:56.65  
  4 Andy Phillips                Unattached             3:56.90  
  5 Brent Felnagle            FR Gonzaga                3:57.43  
  6 Ben Lance                 SO Gonzaga                3:58.32  
  7 Connor Whan               FR Portland               3:59.56  
  8 Trent Warren              FR UO Running C           4:00.38  
  9 Austin Collins            FR Clackamas CC           4:00.80  
 10 Chris Borg                SO Portland               4:01.40  
 11 Casey Campbell            SO UO Running C           4:02.07  
 12 Andrew Wagner                Unattached             4:03.02  
 13 Scott Davis               FR Gonzaga                4:03.43  
 14 John Boosinger            SR UO Running C           4:03.66  
 15 Ryan Dennison             JR Seattle U.             4:03.81  
 16 Aiden Irish               JR Portland               4:04.78  
 17 Miles Hille               FR Seattle U.             4:05.73  
 18 Kevin MacPherson          FR Portland               4:07.14  
 19 Aaron Kirch               FR Lane CC                4:07.52  
 20 Max Zemtsov               FR Portland Sta           4:16.09  
 21 Mark Bozarth-Dreher       SR Portland Sta           4:17.81  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run McChesney Jr
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Stinson            SO Oregon                14:02.93  
  2 Kyle Van Santen           SR St. Martin's          14:28.95  
  3 Mitchell Hunt             SO Oregon                14:29.13  
  4 Jordan Welling               Bowerman AC           14:30.48  
  5 Greg Montgomery           JR College of Idaho      14:31.53  
  6 Eric Avila                FR Southern Ore          14:37.79  
  7 Erik Barkhaus             JR Seattle U.            14:40.88  
  8 Samuel Pawluk                Point Grey T          14:41.72  
  9 John Carley                  Unattached            14:42.53  
 10 Robert Walgren            SO Gonzaga               14:43.08  
 11 Jeff Howard               JR Unattached            14:43.37  
 12 David Elliott             FR Unattached            14:43.38  
 13 Brian Shrader             SO Oregon                14:47.02  
 14 Barak Watson              JR Northwest Na          14:47.38  
 15 Brian Bragg               SR Eastern Oreg          14:57.87  
 16 Ben DeJarnette            SO Oregon                15:02.50  
 17 Jorge Gil-Juarez          FR Clackamas CC          15:07.84  
 18 Elliott Farris            SR Unattached            15:41.63  
 -- Luke Puskedra             SR Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run B section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tate Kelly                JR Gonzaga               14:50.38  
  2 Nate Gesell               SO Gonzaga               14:53.31  
  3 Matthew McClement         JR Seattle U.            15:05.52  
  4 Jacob Berkner             SO Lane CC               15:05.63  
  5 Andrew Walker             JR Gonzaga               15:09.40  
  6 Ian Burgess               FR Southern Ore          15:12.68  
  7 Kyle Branch               FR Gonzaga               15:13.45  
  8 Jason Hunt                JR College of Idaho      15:14.02  
  9 Andrew Hugill             JR College of Idaho      15:23.77  
 10 Matt Frerker              SR Portland              15:24.24  
 11 Ned Fischer               FR Gonzaga               15:25.75  
 12 Alex Jones                SR Unattached            15:28.56  
 13 Graham Kinzel-Grubbs      SO Seattle U.            15:29.22  
 14 Baxter Arguinchona        FR Seattle U.            15:31.87  
 15 Zachary Carpenter         SO Portland Sta          15:38.33  
 16 Jeff Baklund              SO Seattle U.            15:46.63  
 17 Robert McLauchlan         JR UO Running C          15:50.74  
 18 Sean O'Hollearn              Unattached            15:59.81  
 19 Jake Schwartz             FR Portland Sta          17:08.22  
 -- Chris Yates                  Corvs Run Proj             DNF  
 -- Matthew Crichlow          FR Gonzaga                    DNF  
 -- Mark Medgin               FR Clackamas CC               DNF  
 -- Sam Van de Velde          FR Lane CC                    DNF  
 -- Levi Younger              SR Portland Sta               DNF  
 -- Michael Maisonville       FR Lane CC                    DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Johnathan Cabral          FR Oregon                   13.83  
  2 Trevor Ferguson           FR Oregon                   14.75  
  3 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                   14.80  
  4 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                   15.24  
  5 Jacob Wilcher             SO Green River              15.56  
  6 Kevin Accinelli           FR Lane CC                  15.78  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Johnathan Cabral          FR Oregon                   52.78  
  2 Kevin Accinelli           FR Lane CC                  55.43  
 -- Justin Lundgren           SO Clackamas CC               DNF  
 -- Samuel Engle              SO Seattle U.                  DQ  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaac Updike              SO Eastern Oreg           9:06.33  
  2 Tim Costin                SO Oregon                 9:07.01  
  3 Scott McIntyre            SR Southern Ore           9:07.72  
  4 James Johnstone           SR Southern Ore           9:09.66  
  5 Kody Coxen                JR Eastern Oreg           9:25.34  
  6 Patrick Richie               Unattached             9:30.29  
  7 Nick Roche                FR Gonzaga                9:35.13  
  8 Brady Beagley             SO Western Oreg           9:43.46  
  9 Cary Dunagan              JR Portland Sta           9:54.96  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                                40.90  
     1) Joeal Hotchkins JR              2) Arthur Delaney FR              
     3) Dior Mathis SO                  4) Mike Berry SO                  
  2 Lane CC                                               42.35  
     1) Jemiel Lowery FR                2) Joseph Hart FR                 
     3) Joe Hennricks FR                4) Branden Helms FR               
  3 Seattle U.                                            42.38  
     1) Eric Patterson-Floyd SO         2) Austin Thummel-Gravitt FR      
     3) Zac Schlachter SO               4) Zach Stanfield JR              
  4 Clackamas CC                                          42.50  
     1) Shelby Grubb FR                 2) Ryan Adams FR                  
     3) Timmy Rodriguez FR              4) Joey Allen FR                  
  5 Portland                                              43.43  
     1) Jarrett LaMeres FR              2) Mark Roetcisoender FR          
     3) kahlil Dumas FR                 4) Shane Fekete FR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                              3:15.06  
     1) Mike Berry SO                   2) Korey Brown JR                 
     3) Travis Stanford SR              4) Chris Stubbs JR                
  2 Oregon  'B'                                         3:18.20  
     1) Dakotah Keys FR                 2) Alec Fellows FR                
     3) Boru Guyota SO                  4) Russell Hornsby FR             
  3 Clackamas CC                                        3:19.72  
     1) Austin Collins FR               2) Brandon Sherier SO             
     3) Ryan Adams FR                   4) Kyle Vuksich SO                
  4 Seattle U.                                          3:20.14  
     1) Zac Schlachter SO               2) Colton Misono FR               
     3) Austin Thummel-Gravitt FR       4) Zach Stanfield JR              
  5 Lane CC                                             3:22.95  
     1) Ian Mcnaughton FR               2) David Formolo SO               
     3) Thomas Cranor FR                4) Stetson Smith FR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kyley Johnson             SR Bowerman AC              2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brandon Nash              FR Lane CC                  2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jacob Lampe               SR Portland                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Matt Winterer             SO Portland                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Danny Marconi             SR Oregon                      NH            
     1.96 2.01 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Ouderkirk          JR Oregon                   5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Matt Hidalgo              FR Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                   4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Scott Elliott                Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Jordan Alviso             JR Oregon                   4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  6 David Formolo             SO Lane CC                  4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Spencer Allen                Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8 Erik Jorgensen               Lane CC                  4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Stephen Squatrito         SO Seattle U.               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Zaine Stapleton              Lane CC                  4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                   4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 12 Connor White                 Lane CC                  4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Evan Bassford                Lane CC                     NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Bruce Burbank             SR Oregon                      NH            
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Schaudt             SR Oregon                   7.43m   1.6  24-04.50 
     7.34m(3.5) 7.36m(0.8) 7.43m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Ryan Butts                SR Unattached               7.25m   2.2  23-09.50 
     7.25m(2.2) 5.83m(1.1) 7.19m(1.2) FOUL      6.81m(1.1) PASS     
  3 Trevor Ferguson           FR Oregon                   7.10m   2.2  23-03.50 
     7.10m(2.2) 6.94m(0.8) PASS      6.61m(2.1) PASS      PASS     
  4 Damian Olson                 Central oreg             6.94m   1.7  22-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.82m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      6.94m(1.7)
  5 AJ Dickson                FR Clackamas CC             6.89m   NWI  22-07.25 
     6.89m(-0.0) FOUL      6.62m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Joseph Hart               FR Lane CC                  6.82m   0.9  22-04.50 
     6.82m(0.9) 6.79m(1.5) 6.77m(2.8) 6.81m(3.1) 6.71m(0.8) 6.62m(2.5)
  7 Oshay Dunmore                Unattached               6.62m   1.1  21-08.75 
     6.49m(2.2) 6.26m(0.4) 6.62m(1.1) 6.36m(2.1) 6.27m(2.3) PASS     
  8 Josh Melu                 SO Green River              6.45m   2.8  21-02.00 
     6.45m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL      4.69m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Nick Bever                SO Seattle U.               6.04m   0.9  19-09.75 
     6.03m(3.3) FOUL      5.80m(2.5) FOUL      5.89m(1.8) 6.04m(0.9)
 10 Jacob Lehman              SR Portland Sta             5.97m   1.1  19-07.00 
     FOUL      5.97m(1.1) FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Schaudt             SR Oregon                  15.55m   2.2  51-00.25 
     15.55m(2.2) 15.27m(3.7) PASS      PASS      FOUL      PASS     
  2 Trevor Ferguson           FR Oregon                  14.91m   1.9  48-11.00 
     14.67m(2.1) FOUL      14.91m(1.9) 14.81m(2.4) 14.78m(2.3) 14.85m(2.5)
  3 Josh Melu                 SO Green River             14.64m   3.7  48-00.50 
     14.20m(1.5) 14.64m(3.7) 14.52m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Tyler Pinkney             JR Oregon                  14.49m   2.6  47-06.50 
     FOUL      14.49m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL      14.32m(2.2) 14.36m(-0.0)
  5 Caleb Kruse               SO Oregon                  14.09m   1.5  46-02.75 
     13.87m(3.3) FOUL      13.58m(2.7) 13.98m(1.6) 13.56m(2.3) 14.09m(1.5)
  6 Mayan Schexnayder         FR Unattached              13.97m   1.9  45-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.92m(3.9) 13.54m(2.3) 13.61m(2.1) 13.97m(1.9)
  7 Matt Chastain             SO Portland                13.46m   1.6  44-02.00 
     13.46m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Trent Acree               SO Clackamas CC            12.86m   2.7  42-02.25 
     FOUL      12.86m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Oshay Dunmore                Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Will Lohman               FR Boise State             16.86m   55-03.75 
      FOUL  15.44m  16.72m  16.38m  16.86m  FOUL
  2 Eugenio Umberto Mannucci     Unattached              16.68m   54-08.75 
      16.50m  16.68m  FOUL  16.39m  16.49m  16.42m
  3 Chase Sexton              SR Boise State             16.43m   53-11.00 
      FOUL  15.82m  15.94m  16.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Randall Horn              SR Oregon                  14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ron Perkins               FR Oregon                  14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.20m  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Danny Parks               SO Lane CC                 13.69m   44-11.00 
      12.52m  12.85m  13.19m  13.01m  12.42m  13.69m
  7 Noe Contreras             FR Oregon                  13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  12.69m  13.42m  12.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hunter Hammer             FR Everett CC              12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.13m  FOUL  12.03m  FOUL  FOUL  12.15m
 -- Jaret Rockenbach          SR Portland Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chase Sexton              SR Boise State             52.89m     173-06 
      49.85m  49.87m  40.15m  49.23m  52.89m  51.64m
  2 Will Lohman               FR Boise State             49.98m     164-00 
      49.98m  49.18m  47.96m  49.27m  48.83m  FOUL
  3 Randall Horn              SR Oregon                  48.80m     160-01 
      48.80m  FOUL  47.83m  46.09m  47.56m  46.29m
  4 William Kunkle            FR Lane CC                 47.40m     155-06 
      46.13m  46.89m  47.40m  45.94m  43.35m  47.15m
  5 Miles Walk                JR Oregon                  45.87m     150-06 
      45.87m  45.63m  44.20m  45.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Max Perry                 SR Southern Ore            45.67m     149-10 
      45.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Danny Parks               SO Lane CC                 44.68m     146-07 
      44.10m  35.67m  39.30m  44.68m  39.40m  44.26m
  8 Oshay Dunmore                Unattached              42.31m     138-10 
      31.90m  42.31m  38.31m  40.98m  FOUL  42.25m
  9 Hunter Hammer             FR Everett CC              41.69m     136-09 
      38.57m  41.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.17m
 10 Shaun Lemafa              SO Clackamas CC            40.53m     133-00 
      FOUL  40.53m  FOUL           
 11 Ron Perkins               FR Oregon                  38.76m     127-02 
      FOUL  38.76m  FOUL           
 12 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                  34.57m     113-05 
      33.33m  31.78m  34.57m           
 13 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                  33.36m     109-05 
      33.36m  30.34m  30.80m           
 -- Noe Contreras             FR Oregon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lucais MacKay                Oregon TC               63.62m     208-09 
      62.16m  61.55m  FOUL  63.62m  62.96m  62.67m
  2 Jordan Stray                 Unattached              62.84m     206-02 
      62.16m  61.38m  FOUL  59.64m  FOUL  62.84m
  3 Bryan Kolacz                 Greater Bost            62.15m     203-11 
      FOUL  59.03m  61.17m  FOUL  62.15m  FOUL
  4 Will Lohman               FR Boise State             58.27m     191-02 
      54.18m  55.16m  56.53m  PASS  57.47m  58.27m
  5 Trevor Kraychir           SR Boise State             57.72m     189-04 
      57.42m  FOUL  56.18m  55.81m  54.86m  57.72m
  6 Tanner Harris             SO Oregon                  56.59m     185-08 
      FOUL  56.59m  55.33m  55.92m  56.25m  FOUL
  7 Miles Walk                JR Oregon                  55.04m     180-07 
      51.89m  54.91m  52.66m  55.04m  FOUL  51.00m
  8 Max Perry                 SR Southern Ore            54.32m     178-02 
      54.32m  54.20m  53.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Spencer Moe               SR Portland Sta            45.12m     148-00 
      45.12m  FOUL  44.04m  FOUL  42.33m  FOUL
 10 Josh Walters              SO Seattle U.              43.19m     141-08 
      FOUL  43.19m  40.53m            
 11 Shaun Lemafa              SO Clackamas CC            41.75m     137-00 
      41.75m  FOUL  39.76m            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Crouser               FR Oregon                  74.27m     243-08 
      73.25m  FOUL  74.27m  71.22m  FOUL  72.67m
  2 Kyle Nielson                 Langley Must            74.00m     242-09 
      69.50m  70.32m  74.00m  FOUL  69.90m  67.79m
  3 Curtis Moss                  Kajaks T&F              69.34m     227-06 
      69.26m  67.69m  69.12m  68.25m  67.85m  69.34m
  4 Sean Mackelvie            SR Portland Sta            64.40m     211-03 
      64.19m  63.19m  64.40m  FOUL  63.55m  60.41m
  5 Dylan Burnett - Lewis     JR Unattached              62.58m     205-04 
      60.02m  FOUL  60.68m  62.58m  60.78m  60.25m
  6 Ethan Powell              SO Oregon                  62.08m     203-08 
      62.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  60.25m
  7 Josh Heidegger            SR Oregon                  60.91m     199-10 
      59.82m  57.18m  60.91m  59.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Malaki Seanoa             SO Everett CC              57.43m     188-05 
      57.43m  54.36m  FOUL  53.70m  FOUL  56.49m
  9 Austin Hamilton           FR Boise State             54.99m     180-05 
      53.67m  54.99m  52.45m  51.88m  52.27m  53.31m
 10 Trevor Barrett            SO Eastern Oreg            53.78m     176-05 
      53.78m  50.08m  FOUL            
 11 Kenny Bates               SO Everett CC              52.85m     173-05 
      52.85m  52.11m  FOUL            
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gig Harbor                  64        2) Summit                     53   
    3) Central Catholic            28        4) St. George's               27   
    5) Oregon City                 26        6) Marist                     24   
    7) Jesuit                      21        8) Aloha                      20.50
    9) Tigard                      19       10) Camas                      18   
   10) Sheldon                     18       12) Beaverton                  15   
   12) South Eugene                15       14) Kent Meridian              14   
   14) Southridge                  14       16) Richland                   13   
   17) Garfield                    11       18) Skyview                    10   
   18) McMinnville                 10       20) Kentwood                    9   
   21) Bartlett                     8       22) Westview                    6.50
   23) Capital                      6       23) Roseburg                    6   
   25) Churchill                    5       25) St Mary's                   5   
   25) Siuslaw                      5       25) Aberdeen                    5   
   29) Sherwood                     2.50    30) Crow                        2   
   31) Thomas Jefferson             1