Licensed to University of Oregon                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           OregonTwilight - 5/5/2012                           
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                                  Eugene, OR                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ella Donahgu               8 Madeleine TC           5:18.89  
  2 Nicole Griffiths           8 Cedar Park MS          5:21.35  
  3 Lacy Conner                8 Madeleine MS           5:25.84  
  4 Rachel Khaw                8 Holy Trinity MS        5:31.20  
  5 Kennedy Allen              8 Floyd Light MS         5:31.97  
  6 Madison Leapaldt           8 Skyview MS             5:35.81  
  7 Rennie Kendrick            8 Winterhaven MS         5:36.17  
  8 Laura Rodeheffer           7 Whidbey Island R       5:38.82  
  9 Casey Novak                6 St Paul MS             5:47.38  
 10 Katie Leavy                8 St Francis MS          5:49.42  
 11 Ciara Jones                7 Skyview MS             5:51.70  
 12 Ariel Wilhite              7 Speed Unlimited        5:53.55  
 13 Makayla Waller             8 7 Oak MS               5:54.85  
 14 Isabella Posovich          6 Madeleine TC           5:55.94  
 15 Isabel Leonard             8 Portland AC            5:57.72  
 16 Kelsey Washenberger        6 Cascade MS             5:58.64  
 17 Delaney Bloomer            6 Spencer Butte MS       5:59.46  
 18 Jantzen Mazziotti          7 Monroe MS              5:59.96  
 19 Caramia Mestler            6 Monroe MS              6:01.34  
 20 McKenna Martin             7 Portland AC            6:02.21  
 21 Emery Roberts              8 Portland AC            6:02.52  
 22 Josephine Smith            7 Bway MS                6:06.31  
 23 Kaitlyn Chelberg           7 Whidbey Island R       6:08.20  
 24 Melissa Vaternick          8 Sherwood TC            6:08.41  
 25 Madelyn Standley           7 Amity MS               6:11.01  
 26 Jennifer Osborn            8 Sherwood TC            6:21.74  
 27 Megan Keating              6 Whidbey Island R       6:24.29  
 28 Keihanna Boerste           7 Sherwood TC            6:30.45  
 29 Maggie Briggs              7 McKenzie MS            6:46.69  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mandy White                  Unattached               11.68   2.2  2 
  2 Hannah Cunliffe           SO Seattle Spee             11.98   2.2  2 
  3 Madison McClung           SO Western Oreg             12.16   2.2  2 
  4 Jaela Dinsmore            SR Willamette               12.17   2.2  2 
  5 Ebony Barnes              SO Spokane CC               12.26   2.2  2 
  6 Melany Crocker            JR Linfield                 12.40   1.2  1 
  7 Sarah Stavig              FR Seattle Spee             12.43   1.2  1 
  8 Allie Church              FR Lane CC                  12.52   2.2  2 
  9 Halsie Peek               FR Linfield                 12.52   2.2  2 
 10 Mimi Bain                  8 Seattle Spee             12.59   1.2  1 
 11 Samantha Nhim             SR Willamette               12.78   1.2  1 
 12 Lacy Koth                 FR Lane CC                  12.82   1.2  1 
 13 Mariah Crumpler           SO Mt. Hood CC              12.86   1.2  1 
 -- Amy Kegler                SO Mt. Hood CC                DNF   1.2  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mandy White                  Unattached               24.00   2.0  2 
  2 Devin Gosberry            JR Oregon                   24.65   2.0  2 
  3 Hannah Cunliffe           SO Seattle Spee             24.86   2.0  2 
  4 Jaela Dinsmore            SR Willamette               24.93   2.0  2 
  5 Madison McClung           SO Western Oreg             25.02   2.0  2 
  6 Allie Church              FR Lane CC                  25.33   2.0  2 
  7 Sarah Stavig              FR Seattle Spee             25.61   1.5  1 
  8 Melany Crocker            JR Linfield                 25.69   1.5  1 
  9 Nettie Wayne              FR Clackamas CC             26.35   1.5  1 
 10 Samantha Nhim             SR Willamette               26.39   1.5  1 
 11 Laura Knudson             SO Mt. Hood CC              26.57   1.5  1 
 12 Molly Scoles              FR Mt. Hood CC              26.63   1.5  1 
 13 Mariah Crumpler           SO Mt. Hood CC              26.95   1.5  1 
 14 Mimi Bain                  8 Seattle Spee             27.02   1.5  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camilla Dencer            SR Oregon                   57.33  
  2 Andrea Leiken             SR Puget Sound              58.13  
  3 Stephenie Cummings        SO Spokane CC               58.56  
  4 Rachel Meis               SR George Fox             1:00.30  
  5 Molly Scoles              FR Mt. Hood CC            1:02.20  
  6 Jalen Tims                FR Clackamas CC           1:02.51  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geena Gall                   OTC Elite              2:05.31  
  2 Lauren Johnson               Nike                   2:05.42  
  3 Becca Friday              JR Oregon                 2:05.61  
  4 Jordan Hasay              JR Oregon                 2:08.32  
  5 Kayleen McDowell             Oiselle                2:08.39  
  6 Dawn Grunnagle               Nike Oregon            2:10.49  
  7 Eliza Curnow                 Unattached             2:12.63  
  8 Chloe Curtis              FR Washington             2:12.66  
  9 Emily LaValley            FR Oregon State           2:13.89  
 10 Emily McMahon                Spirit of Or           2:14.17  
 11 Sydnie Johnson               Spirit of Or           2:14.78  
 12 Lacey London              FR Oregon State           2:15.07  
 13 Kaitlin Fisher            FR Everett CC             2:15.52  
 14 Zoe Skordahl              SR Western Oreg           2:18.14  
 15 Rachel Jensen             SO Lane CC                2:18.45  
 16 Taylor Hunt               JR Oregon State           2:18.56  
 17 Nikki Codd                SR Washington             2:20.78  
 18 Veronica Hall             FR Everett CC             2:21.81  
 19 Kylee Cook                FR Oregon State           2:21.89  
 -- Julia Fonk                FR Portland                   DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara Vaughn                  Nike                   4:17.92  
  2 Jemma Simpson                OTC Elite              4:18.20  
  3 Bridey Delaney               NSWIS Sydney           4:18.39  
  4 Jordan Hasay              JR Oregon                 4:19.90  
  5 Georgie Clarke               Unattached             4:21.23  
  6 Kristen Rohde                Bowerman AC            4:25.05  
  7 Erica Digby               SR Idaho                  4:25.07  
  8 Lindsay Allen                Nike Oregon            4:25.53  
  9 Anna Kalbrener            JR Idaho                  4:31.21  
 10 Julia Fonk                FR Portland               4:33.47  
 11 Claudia Francis           FR Oregon                 4:35.08  
 12 Sarah Hanchett            JR Portland Sta           4:35.18  
 13 Mikel Elliott             SO Spokane CC             4:35.19  
 14 Allison Woodward          FR Oregon                 4:35.69  
 15 Melissa Hastings          SO Portland               4:36.54  
 16 Amber Rozcicha            SO Portland Sta           4:40.11  
 17 Heather Spurling          JR Lewis & Clar           4:41.58  
 18 Kelsi Schaer              FR Unattached             4:42.11  
 19 Elizabeth Keaveny         SR Portland               4:42.35  
 20 Heather Spinney              Spirit of Or           4:46.85  
 21 Maureen Tremblay          FR Unattached             4:47.99  
 22 Olivia Poblacion          SR Oregon State           4:48.10  
 23 Theresa Edwards           JR Willamette             4:48.87  
 24 Kate Freiheit             JR George Fox             4:50.35  
 25 Sarah Olson               SO Oregon State           4:50.61  
 26 Haley Hunt                FR Oregon State           4:52.74  
 27 Katie Strong              FR Everett CC             4:54.10  
 28 Emily Fagan               SO Lewis & Clar           4:59.73  
 -- Anne Kesselring           JR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Lucas                  OTC Elite              9:14.44  
  2 Katie Conlon              JR Oregon                 9:42.24  
  3 Kayla Evans               JR Washington             9:46.28  
  4 Gylany Crossman           SO Lane CC                9:48.73  
  5 Breanna Huschka           SO Washington             9:52.68  
  6 Renee Knapp               SR UO Running C          10:17.33  
  7 Kristina Cordy            FR Everett CC            10:57.76  
 -- Bronwyn Crossman          SR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rebecca Rhodes            SR Oregon                   14.08   1.2  2 
  2 Lyndsay Pearson           SR Oregon                   14.09   1.2  2 
  3 Tate Latimer              FR Washington               14.46   3.8  1 
  4 Naivasha Sophusson Smith  FR Washington               14.51   1.2  2 
  5 Alexis Arnold             SO George Fox               14.55   1.2  2 
  6 Janna Vander Meulen       SR Western Oreg             14.80   1.2  2 
  7 Kristina Hossley          SO SW Oregon CC             15.06   3.8  1 
  8 Terra Zodrow              SO Mt. Hood CC              15.40   3.8  1 
  9 Shayle Dezellem           SO Spokane CC               15.64   1.2  2 
 10 Meesha Baldree            FR Lane CC                  15.87   3.8  1 
 11 Mariah Delepierre         FR Mt. Hood CC              17.42   3.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gianna Woodruff           FR Washington             1:01.42  
  2 Alyssa Turner             JR George Fox             1:01.86  
  3 Kiyah Williams            JR Portland               1:03.92  
  4 Sarah Skipper                Unattached             1:04.16  
  5 Shayle Dezellem           SO Spokane CC             1:05.47  
  6 Elaine Tran               SR Washington             1:05.79  
 -- Anetra Brown              FR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridget Franek               OTC Elite              9:39.77  
  2 Sarah Pease               SR Unattached             9:55.09  
  3 Allix Potratz-Lee            Vandal Track          10:02.62  
  4 Lois Keller                  Club Northwe          10:07.52  
  5 Kimber Mattox             SR Oregon                10:07.91  
  6 Carrie Dimhoff               Bowerman AC           10:10.53  
  7 Alycia Butterworth        SO Idaho                 10:18.78  
  8 Milly Clark                3 Unattached            10:19.34  
  9 Megan Rolland                Oiselle               10:34.23  
 10 Shea Hanson               SR Boise State           10:43.45  
 11 Taylor Nowlin             SO Oregon State          10:51.14  
 12 Michaela Freeby           FR Willamette            11:03.58  
 13 Kate Jette                SO Boise State           11:07.88  
 14 Sally Venable             SR Willamette            11:34.12  
 -- Taylor Wallace            JR Oregon                     DNF  
 -- Melanie Thompson          SO Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                                44.51  
     1) Claudia Francis FR              2) English Gardner SO             
     3) Lauryn Newson SR                4) Chizoba Okodogbe SO            
  2 Mt. Hood CC                                           49.23  
     1) Molly Scoles FR                 2) Laura Knudson SO               
     3) Mariah Crumpler SO              4) Terra Zodrow SO                
  3 Lane CC                                               49.50  
     1) Shay Applegate FR               2) Lacy Koth FR                   
     3) Meesha Baldree FR               4) Allie Church FR                
  4 Clackamas CC                                          49.80  
     1) Zaira Sanchez FR                2) Jalen Tims FR                  
     3) Rachel Botsford FR              4) Nettie Wayne FR                
  5 Spokane CC                                            49.96  
     1) Shayle Dezellem SO              2) Ashley Sharp FR                
     3) Jessika Hardgrove SO            4) Stephenie Cummings SO          
  6 Portland                                              50.25  
     1) Kiyah Williams JR               2) Jaime Rompel FR                
     3) Kelsey Bestall SO               4) Melissa Baller FR              
  7 SW Oregon CC                                          50.96  
     1) Kimberly Jackson FR             2) Shawna Mouser FR               
     3) Jeanesa Durham SO               4) Kristina Hossley SO            
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Greek
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pi Beta Phi                                           56.79  
     1) Emily Narum                     2) Hillary Balmforth              
     3) Sophie Hodges                   4) Anna Almy                      
  2 Delta Gamma                                           59.67  
     1) Erin Tempelis                   2) Mary Yeagar                    
     3) Greer Mitro                     4) Tyne Riddick                   
  3 Delta Delta Delta                                   1:02.28  
     1) Katie Davis                     2) Faith Liptak                   
     3) Jillian Coyne                   4) Sajara Stark                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Crockett           FR Oregon                   1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Chancey Summers           FR Oregon                   1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jenny Brogdon             SR Club Northwe             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Katie Pelchar             SO Western Oreg             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Caroline Soules           SR Washington               1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Lindsey Malone               Malone                   1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ashley Sharp              FR Spokane CC                  NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 -- Kristina Hossley          SO SW Oregon CC                NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carly Dockendorf             Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Sammie Clark              SO Oregon                   3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kortney Ross              SO Oregon                   3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Misty Corwin              SR Linfield                 3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Georgia Reynolds          FR Washington               3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ashley Schnapp            JR Washington               3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
  6 Tara Carlton              SO Lane CC                  3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
 -- McAlister Buchanan        FR Spokane CC                  NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 -- Anginae Monteverde        FR Oregon                      NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 -- Dannah Martin             FR George Fox                  NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Davison             JR George Fox               5.57m   1.9  18-03.25 
     5.55m(2.1) 5.57m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.36m(1.9)
  2 Alexis Arnold             SO George Fox               5.39m   2.2  17-08.25 
     5.11m(0.8) 5.26m(1.8) 5.24m(2.0) FOUL      5.39m(2.2) PASS     
  3 Terra Zodrow              SO Mt. Hood CC              5.32m   2.8  17-05.50 
     5.32m(2.8) 4.68m(0.9) 5.11m(1.8) 5.25m(1.1) FOUL      5.21m(1.4)
  4 Kaitlyn Mason             FR George Fox               5.24m   2.1  17-02.25 
     5.10m(1.6) 5.04m(1.9) 5.24m(2.1) 4.90m(3.0) 5.01m(3.0) 5.16m(2.5)
  5 Shayle Dezellem           SO Spokane CC               5.17m   2.2  16-11.50 
     4.99m(0.4) 5.10m(1.6) 5.17m(2.2) 4.83m(1.3) 4.97m(1.9) 4.94m(2.2)
  6 Mariah Delepierre         FR Mt. Hood CC              4.76m   2.6  15-07.50 
     4.61m(3.0) FOUL      4.41m(3.4) 4.64m(2.0) FOUL      4.76m(2.6)
  7 Ashley Sharp              FR Spokane CC               4.67m   1.5  15-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.60m(1.3) 4.57m(1.8) 4.66m(5.4) 4.67m(1.5)
  8 Jessika Hardgrove         SO Spokane CC               4.58m   2.1  15-00.50 
     4.49m(1.8) 4.49m(2.4) 4.58m(2.1) 4.31m(2.1) 4.43m(2.7) 4.51m(2.0)
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Nichols            SR Washington              12.11m   2.1  39-08.75 
     FOUL      11.94m(1.6) FOUL      12.11m(2.1) 12.11m(1.3) FOUL     
  2 Maggie Pietka             JR Oregon                  11.64m   2.4  38-02.25 
     11.64m(2.4) 11.57m(2.3) 11.04m(3.5) 11.49m(2.2) 11.54m(1.9) 11.53m(1.9)
  3 Rachael Adkins            SO George Fox              11.10m  +0.0  36-05.00 
     10.61m(2.2) 10.98m(2.4) 10.81m(2.0) 10.83m(2.1) 10.93m(1.8) 11.10m(+0.0)
  4 Jordyn Woodke             JR Unattached              11.08m   3.1  36-04.25 
     11.08m(3.1) 11.02m(2.3) 10.90m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Alana Alexander           JR Washington              11.04m   1.5  36-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.04m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Elisa Ahern               FR Willamette              10.89m   1.6  35-08.75 
     10.21m(1.7) 10.80m(2.9) 10.62m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL      10.89m(1.6)
  7 Rebekah Daniel            FR Willamette              10.80m   1.6  35-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.80m(1.6) 10.70m(1.4) 10.46m(3.0) FOUL     
 -- Ashley Sharp              FR Spokane CC                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Bobek               SO Oregon                  14.53m   47-08.00 
      13.07m  12.79m  14.07m  14.01m  14.53m  FOUL
  2 Jillian Weir                 Unattached              14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.04m  13.54m  13.51m  14.30m  13.70m  FOUL
  3 Hanna Johnson             SO Portland Sta            14.08m   46-02.50 
      12.73m  FOUL  13.03m  12.64m  FOUL  14.08m
  4 Anna LaBeaume             SO Linfield                13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.33m  13.06m  12.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kaitlin Doyle             FR Mt. Hood CC             12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.13m  12.43m  11.35m  FOUL  FOUL  11.16m
  6 Rachel Perry              SO Oregon                  12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kaimi Zablan              SO Lane CC                 12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.54m  11.57m  12.20m  11.16m  11.89m  11.81m
  8 Alexa Lindseth            SO Spokane CC              11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.59m  11.87m  11.57m  11.32m  FOUL  11.58m
  9 Samantha Potter           SO Pacific Luth            11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.10m  11.08m  11.32m            
 10 Tori Dixson               FR Mt. Hood CC             11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.06m  11.09m  10.99m            
 11 McKenzie Henderson        SO Unattached              10.80m   35-05.25 
      FOUL  10.80m  10.53m            
 12 Hannah Francis            SO SW Oregon CC            10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  9.95m            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Liz Podominick               Run N' Fun              56.96m     186-10 
      43.10m  53.11m  56.53m  55.68m  FOUL  56.96m
  2 Laura Bobek               SO Oregon                  48.99m     160-09 
      45.50m  47.94m  47.00m  FOUL  48.99m  46.33m
  3 Jillian Weir                 Unattached              42.84m     140-07 
      41.60m  FOUL  42.84m  41.87m  FOUL  41.25m
  4 Janell Alyea              SO Everett CC              42.72m     140-02 
      41.01m  42.72m  FOUL  FOUL  40.65m  FOUL
  5 Kaitlin Doyle             FR Mt. Hood CC             42.64m     139-11 
      42.64m  41.66m  FOUL  41.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Shae Carson               SO Portland Sta            41.01m     134-06 
      41.01m  FOUL  FOUL  37.66m  FOUL  34.67m
  7 Alexa Lindseth            SO Spokane CC              39.59m     129-11 
      37.87m  39.15m  39.53m  39.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hannah Picknell           SO Oregon                  38.48m     126-03 
      FOUL  35.80m  FOUL  34.25m  37.31m  38.48m
  9 Lauren Sens               FR Oregon                  35.18m     115-05 
      34.97m  35.18m  FOUL            
 10 Samantha Potter           SO Pacific Luth            34.04m     111-08 
      FOUL  34.04m  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Holt                   Unattached              66.42m     217-11 
      65.01m  63.93m  66.42m  FOUL  63.41m  63.70m
  2 Britney Henry                ASTF                    66.35m     217-08 
      65.13m  65.13m  65.93m  66.35m  66.18m  FOUL
  3 Loree Smith               SR NYAC                    65.77m     215-09 
      63.40m  65.69m  63.50m  63.39m  64.77m  65.77m
  4 Caressa Sims                 Unattached              59.61m     195-07 
      FOUL  57.32m  58.70m  59.61m  59.16m  55.99m
  5 Emily Daly                SR SHORE AC                55.01m     180-06 
      50.49m  FOUL  51.80m  55.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Daphne Chambers           FR Oregon                  49.18m     161-04 
      FOUL  46.43m  48.29m  FOUL  48.20m  49.18m
  7 Laura Bobek               SO Oregon                  48.93m     160-06 
      FOUL  48.45m  48.93m  48.33m  46.88m  FOUL
  8 Katie Higgins             SO Clackamas CC            46.44m     152-04 
      FOUL  46.09m  42.09m  44.50m  46.44m  43.91m
  9 Lauren Sens               FR Oregon                  44.94m     147-05 
      FOUL  44.94m  42.78m           
 10 Melissa Youmans           SO Spokane CC              43.85m     143-10 
      FOUL  37.37m  43.85m            
 11 Hana Fisher               SR George Fox              43.52m     142-09 
      43.52m  FOUL  42.32m           
 12 Jill Fogelstrom           SO Oregon                  43.41m     142-05 
      FOUL  43.08m  43.41m           
 13 Anna LaBeaume             SO Linfield                37.61m     123-05 
      37.61m  36.98m  FOUL           
 -- Jillian Weir                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Inger Appanaitis             Unattached              45.14m     148-01 
      41.03m  43.15m  44.06m  FOUL  FOUL  45.14m
  2 Sarah Malone                 Unattached              44.79m     146-11 
      39.58m  FOUL  43.68m  44.26m  FOUL  44.79m
  3 Emma Buchholz             SO Clackamas CC            43.99m     144-04 
      37.45m  42.89m  FOUL  43.99m  40.92m  42.84m
  4 Emily Pearson             SR Unattached              43.10m     141-05 
      41.52m  43.10m  42.10m  42.42m  35.76m  40.57m
  5 Tiffany Forbito           FR Clackamas CC            40.14m     131-08 
      38.51m  40.03m  40.14m  38.78m  35.36m  38.94m
  6 Ali Super                 JR Unattached              40.01m     131-03 
      39.44m  FOUL  39.39m  38.88m  35.95m  40.01m
  7 Stephanie McFarland       SO Pacific Luth            40.00m     131-03 
      35.28m  38.76m  37.40m  36.56m  40.00m  36.32m
  8 Allison Burkett           SO Portland Sta            39.92m     131-00 
      38.25m  37.71m  39.92m  38.13m  35.15m  39.65m
  9 Felicia Odle              SO Oregon                  37.75m     123-10 
      33.62m  37.75m  FOUL            
 10 Bailey Flynn              FR Oregon                  35.89m     117-09 
      33.48m  32.91m  35.89m            
 11 Rachel Perry              SO Oregon                  35.32m     115-10 
      35.32m  FOUL  34.61m            
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayden Scott               7 Bowerman AC            4:43.21  
  2 Caleb Hoffman              8 High Desert MS         4:44.98  
  3 Logan Phillips             7 St Anthony MS          4:56.48  
  4 Daniel Thompson            8 Cedar Park MS          4:59.66  
  5 Leo Lukens                 8 Cascade MS             5:00.16  
  6 Zach Lavier                8 Stoller MS             5:02.40  
  7 Tyler O'Donnell            8 Holy Trinity MS        5:04.90  
  8 Jackson Januik             7 Bway MS                5:06.27  
  9 Jackson Mestler            8 Monroe MS              5:06.65  
 10 Liam Pickhardt             8 Crook County MS        5:07.08  
 11 Juneau Meyer               7 Bway MS                5:12.13  
 12 Dyut Fetrow                8 Sisters MS             5:15.00  
 13 Philip Quinton             6 Madeleine CYO          5:15.97  
 14 Hunter Thompson            7 Bway MS                5:17.18  
 15 Cameron Thompson           6 Cedar Park MS          5:18.40  
 16 Jason Hicken               6 Laurel Ridge MS        5:18.58  
 17 Izaak Kanzig               8 Sisters MS             5:20.43  
 18 Will Garvin                7 Bway MS                5:21.32  
 19 Justin Miller              8 Waluga MS              5:21.50  
 20 Michael Tsai               7 Spencer Butte MS       5:21.81  
 21 Jenner Higgins             7 Cal Young MS           5:23.01  
 22 Rafael Sibony              6 Bway MS                5:26.23  
 23 Jacob Hillman              8 Cedar Park MS          5:28.29  
 24 Caleb Thompson             8 Whidbey Island R       5:28.31  
 25 Brady Lance                7 Portland AC            5:31.31  
 26 Gabriel Smith-Nilsen       7 Portland AC            5:33.60  
 27 Deklan Humble              6 Sherwood MS            5:33.95  
 28 Bradley Rzewnicki          7 Bway MS                5:35.66  
 29 Peyton Kuffel              6 Fowler MS              5:38.58  
 30 Cole Rene                  6 Hazelbrook MS          5:39.21  
 31 Miguel Guzman              7 Whidbey Island R       5:39.59  
 32 Ryan Vasileff              6 Whidbey Island R       5:41.00  
 33 Wyatt Pauley               7 Whidbey Island R       5:44.73  
 34 Connor Grant               7 Sherwood MS            5:49.53  
 35 Arturo Gonzalez            8 Cascade MS             5:49.98  
 36 Grayson Mazziotti          6 Monroe MS              5:53.20  
 37 Andrew Frerichs            8 Sherwood MS            5:55.34  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ryan Hamilton             SR Washington               10.51   5.4  2 
  2 Markus Wheaton            JR Oregon State             10.58   5.4  2 
  3 De'Anthony Thomas         FR Oregon                   10.65   5.4  2 
  4 Dior Mathis               SO Oregon                   10.70   5.4  2 
  5 Branden Helms             FR Lane CC                  10.79   3.0  1 
  6 Micah Strong              SR George Fox               10.89   5.4  2 
  7 Kevin Carpenter           SR Lewis & Clar             10.94   3.0  1 
  8 Gage Donovan              FR Everett CC               10.96   5.4  2 
  9 Mark Roetcisoender        FR Portland                 11.03   3.0  1 
 10 Douglas Sudberry          FR Mt. Hood CC              11.04   5.4  2 
 11 Jemiel Lowery             FR Lane CC                  11.06   3.0  1 
 12 Malcolm Marable           SO Oregon State             11.12   3.0  1 
 13 Devonte Green             FR Everett CC               11.43   3.0  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mike Berry                SO Oregon                   21.24   1.9  2 
  2 De'Anthony Thomas         FR Oregon                   21.60   1.9  2 
  3 Branden Helms             FR Lane CC                  21.78   1.9  2 
  4 Jordan Latt               FR Unattached               22.08   2.0  1 
  5 Mark Roetcisoender        FR Portland                 22.18   1.9  2 
  6 Korey Brown               JR Oregon                   22.29   1.9  2 
  7 Kevin Carpenter           SR Lewis & Clar             22.44   1.9  2 
  8 Douglas Sudberry          FR Mt. Hood CC              22.75   1.9  2 
  9 Ryan Adams                FR Clackamas CC             22.90   2.0  1 
 10 Emanuell Sloan            FR Pacific Luth             23.25   2.0  1 
 11 LT Avants                 FR Mt. Hood CC              23.31   2.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Antione Drakeford         SR Unattached               46.87   2 
  2 Maurice McNeal            SO Washington               48.11   2 
  3 Bryan Harper              SR Oregon                   48.48   2 
  4 Landon Burningham         SR Western Oreg             49.10   2 
  5 Jordan Latt               FR Unattached               49.20   1 
  6 Ben Allen                 FR Spokane CC               49.64   1 
  7 Korey Brown               JR Oregon                   49.74   2 
  8 Josh Bland                SO Spokane CC               49.90   2 
  9 Ian Mcnaughton            FR Lane CC                  50.01   1 
 10 Kyle Vuksich              SO Clackamas CC             50.14   1 
 11 Elias Medrano             SO Spokane CC               50.85   1 
 12 LT Avants                 FR Mt. Hood CC              52.31   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Mulder                 OTC Elite              1:46.44  
  2 Lachlan Renshaw              OTC Elite              1:46.91  
  3 Mark Wieczorek               Unattached             1:47.12  
  4 Boru Guyota               SO Oregon                 1:50.48  
  5 Chad Noelle               FR Oregon                 1:50.64  
  6 Kyle Blume                SO Washington             1:51.61  
  7 Travis Stanford           SR Oregon                 1:51.64  
  8 Austin Collins            FR Clackamas CC           1:51.67  
  9 Charlie Williams          SR Washington             1:52.07  
 10 Kristopher Gauson         SR Unattached             1:52.15  
 11 Dusty Klein               SR Boise State            1:52.18  
 12 Bradley Whitley           SO Washington             1:52.54  
 13 Matt Petrocci              6 Runner's Roo           1:52.60  
 14 Badane Sultessa           FR Clackamas CC           1:52.75  
 15 Travis Price              JR Great Falls            1:52.75  
 16 Brandon Sherier           SO Clackamas CC           1:52.83  
 17 Freddy Ovett              FR Unattached             1:53.21  
 18 Trent Warren              FR UO Running C           1:53.56  
 19 Chris Olsen               JR Western Oreg           1:53.95  
 20 Andrew Hornung            JR Great Falls            1:53.99  
 21 Bobby Rivera                 Bowerman AC            1:54.63  
 22 Patrick Torrellas         SR Portland               1:54.72  
 23 Derrick Daigre            FR Washington             1:55.77  
 24 Matt Romey                SR George Fox             1:56.68  
 25 Patrick Adams             FR Unattached             1:58.94  
 -- Elijah Greer              JR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Wheating              OTC Elite              3:44.97  
  2 Dorian Ulrey                 Nike                   3:45.30  
  3 Kristopher Gauson         SR Unattached             3:45.98  
  4 Colby Alexander           FR Oregon                 3:46.44  
  5 Sam Chelanga                 OTC Elite              3:46.72  
  6 Ian Cronin                   Brooks                 3:47.37  
  7 Chris Kwiatkowski         SR Oregon                 3:49.49  
  8 Brian Shrader             SO Oregon                 3:49.95  
  9 James Nipperess              NSWIS Sydney           3:50.90  
 10 Michael Nicks                Run Portland           3:52.30  
 11 John Mickowski               U.S. Army              3:53.11  
 12 Scott Nicol               SR Unattached             3:53.31  
 13 Jeff Osborn               JR Idaho                  3:54.85  
 14 John Carley                  Unattached             3:55.16  
 15 Daniel Winn               SO Oregon                 3:55.56  
 16 Stephane Colle            SR Idaho                  3:55.65  
 17 Kit Kingstad              SO Willamette             3:55.79  
 18 John Lawrence             SR Portland Sta           3:56.36  
 19 Drew Larson               JR Western Oreg           3:56.43  
 20 Casey Campbell            SO UO Running C           3:56.66  
 21 Stephen Young                Run Portland           3:57.94  
 22 Hank Morrison             JR Oregon                 3:58.46  
 23 Zeke Wilson               SO Spokane CC             3:58.54  
 24 Colton Hastings           FR Idaho                  3:59.13  
 25 Kyle Larson               SR Unattached             3:59.87  
 26 Eric Weinbender           SR Linfield               4:00.14  
 27 Sam Van de Velde          FR Lane CC                4:00.95  
 28 Taylor Adrian             JR Unattached             4:01.14  
 29 Joseph Pia                SO George Fox             4:01.92  
 30 Jeff Cottrell             FR Spokane CC             4:02.31  
 -- Russell Brown                OTC Elite                  DNF  
 -- Trevor Dunbar             SO Oregon                     DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan McNamara              OTC Elite              8:03.68  
  2 Matthew Clowes            FR Unattached             8:04.54  
  3 Jeramy Elkaim             FR Unattached             8:05.47  
  4 Ian Dobson                   OTC Elite              8:06.09  
  5 Ryan Pickering            FR Unattached             8:11.98  
  6 Matt Jablonski            FR Unattached             8:16.57  
  7 Matthew Melancon          FR Unattached             8:18.93  
  8 Chris Brewer              FR Unattached             8:25.46  
  9 Ben Toomey                   Unattached             8:26.67  
 10 Mitchell Hunt             SO Oregon                 8:30.13  
 11 Elias Gedyon              FR Lane CC                8:30.65  
 12 Jacob Berkner             SO Lane CC                8:44.65  
 13 Matt Ingalls                 Unattached             8:44.78  
 14 Robert McLauchlan         JR UO Running C           8:44.84  
 -- Craig Leon                   Team Run Eugene            DNF  
 -- Andrew Wheating              OTC Elite                  DNF  
 -- Gregory Leak                 U.S. Army                  DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ashton Eaton                 OTC Elite                13.57   2.3 
  2 Johnathan Cabral          FR Oregon                   13.64   2.3 
  3 Eric Hersey               SR Oregon                   14.26   2.3 
  4 Trevor Ferguson           FR Oregon                   14.66   2.3 
  5 Kody Rhodes               SO Western Oreg             15.08   2.3 
  6 Nari Sternen              FR Everett CC               15.15   2.3 
  7 Dylan Seitz               FR Spokane CC               15.32   2.3 
  8 Blake Kemp                FR Unattached               15.70   2.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Seitz               FR Spokane CC               54.57  
  2 Miles Timpe               SR Washington               54.70  
  3 Kody Rhodes               SO Western Oreg             55.15  
  4 Robert Hanke              SO Mt. Hood CC              55.41  
  5 Kevin McCurdy             SO Western Oreg             56.66  
  6 Brett Campbell            SO Western Oreg             59.07  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max King                     Unattached             8:42.90  
  2 Jared Bassett             JR Portland               8:47.09  
  3 Thomas Brooks                Unattached             8:54.47  
  4 Spenser Lynass               Unattached             8:57.55  
  5 Loren Ahonen                 BRC/adidas             8:58.27  
  6 Tim Costin                SO Oregon                 9:00.29  
  7 Zach Wiles                SO Boise State            9:05.25  
  8 Dan Sprinkle              SR Western Oreg           9:11.19  
  9 Kyle Perry                 4 Unattached             9:12.07  
 10 Cole Watson               SO Oregon                 9:12.21  
 11 Jorge Gil-Juarez          FR Clackamas CC           9:16.14  
 12 Aiden Irish               JR Portland               9:24.44  
 13 Ben Donovan               SR Willamette             9:27.34  
 14 Nick Schippers               Unattached             9:31.38  
 15 Tyler Dudley              SR Whitworth              9:36.23  
 16 Alex VanSlyke             SR Linfield               9:39.56  
 17 Dylan Morin               FR Unattached             9:41.85  
 18 Alex Brekke               SR Idaho                  9:46.80  
 19 Kyle Rae                     Unattached            10:11.28  
 -- Kyle Dreibelbis           SO George Fox                 DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Greek
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delta Tau Delta                                       46.79  
     1) Nick Saccareccia                2) Andrew Lubash                  
     3) Alex Wortth                     4) Rodney Hur                     
  2 Lamda Chi Alpha                                       48.71  
     1) Kevin Coyle                     2) Alex Wixted                    
     3) Jeff Beck                       4) Zan Schindler                  
  3 Sigma Nu                                              49.15  
     1) Kurt Ahrens                     2) Logan Smith                    
     3) Tommy Carrier                   4) Jd Dietz                       
  4 Beta Theta Pi                                         50.66  
     1) Derek Godfrey                   2) Connor Dales                   
     3) Rob Wilcox                      4) Alec Van Stone                 
  5 Sigma Chi                                             51.13  
     1) Casey Winkler                   2) Jon Spear                      
     3) Kyle Shepanek                   4) Scotty Meyers                  
  6 Sigma Phi Epsilon                                     54.72  
     1) Farbod Sedeh                    2) Alex Dubov                     
     3) Justin Burr                     4) Cameron Smith                  
  7 Alpha Epsilon Pi                                      54.97  
     1) Matt Bronstein                  2) Drew Ostrow                    
     3) Alex Cohen                      4) Matthew Lerman                 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                                40.79  
     1) Dior Mathis SO                  2) Arthur Delaney FR              
     3) Joeal Hotchkins JR              4) De'Anthony Thomas FR           
  2 Lane CC                                               41.89  
     1) Jemiel Lowery FR                2) Joseph Hart FR                 
     3) Joe Hennricks FR                4) Branden Helms FR               
  3 George Fox                                            42.92  
     1) Casey Taylor SR                 2) Ezekiel Smith SO               
     3) Clinton Mitchell SO             4) Micah Strong SR                
  4 Portland                                              43.56  
     1) Jarrett LaMeres FR              2) Mark Roetcisoender FR          
     3) Shane Fekete FR                 4) kahlil Dumas FR                
 -- Spokane CC                                              DNF  
     1) Ben Allen FR                    2) Brent Arceneaux FR             
     3) Josh Bland SO                   4) Jeff Cottrell FR               
 -- Clackamas CC                                            DNF  
     1) Shelby Grubb FR                 2) Ryan Adams FR                  
     3) Timmy Rodriguez FR              4) Joey Allen FR                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Frick                 SHORE AC                 2.21m    7-03.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 2.21 2.24 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Obum Gwacham              SR Oregon State             2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brandon Nash              FR Lane CC                  2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Kyley Johnson             SR Bowerman AC              2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kai Ojala                 SR George Fox               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.98 2.03 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Danny Marconi             SR Oregon                   1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.98 2.03 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Damian Olson                 Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.98 2.03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Chase Walker              FR Washington                  NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 -- Jacob Troupe              FR Mt. Hood CC                 NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 -- Tyler Burns               JR Great Falls                 NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 -- Kelson Kawai              SO Pacific (Ore                NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott Roth                   Unattached               5.50m   18-00.50 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 5.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Ryan Vu                   SR Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Austin Ouderkirk          JR Oregon                   5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Chris Manuele             SO Boise State              4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Matt Hidalgo              FR Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 David Formolo             SO Lane CC                  4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Jared Hippler             SR Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
        O  XXX 
  8 Jordan Alviso             JR Oregon                   4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Blake Kemp                FR Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Bruce Burbank             SR Oregon                   4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Alex Neshyba              FR Washington                  NH            
     4.55 4.70 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Bryan Quinn                  Willamette S                NH            
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Levi Keller               SR Unattached                  NH            
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Jon Derby                    Unattached                  NH            
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Tommy Skipper                Unattached                  NH            
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXP    X 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Julian Bardwell           JR Washington               7.18m   1.2  23-06.75 
     7.08m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      7.18m(1.2) 7.16m(1.9) FOUL     
  2 Ryan Butts                SR Seattle Spee             7.12m   2.6  23-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.71m(3.7) 7.12m(2.6) FOUL      5.57m(3.3)
  3 Joseph Hart               FR Lane CC                  6.95m   3.9  22-09.75 
     6.39m(2.8) 6.83m(2.0) PASS      PASS      6.89m(1.6) 6.95m(3.9)
  4 Matson Hardie             SO Western Oreg             6.91m   4.6  22-08.00 
     6.74m(3.3) 6.53m(1.9) FOUL      6.50m(2.0) 6.58m(0.8) 6.91m(4.6)
  5 Blake Kemp                FR Unattached               6.73m   3.1  22-01.00 
     6.43m(2.3) 6.45m(1.3) 6.73m(3.1) 6.60m(2.1) PASS      PASS     
  6 Gage Donovan              FR Everett CC               6.70m   2.4  21-11.75 
     6.32m(1.6) FOUL      6.57m(1.9) 6.41m(1.8) 6.70m(2.4) 6.66m(1.4)
  7 Marqui Makupson           FR Pacific Luth             6.42m   2.0  21-00.75 
     6.42m(2.0) FOUL      6.24m(2.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Emanuell Sloan            FR Pacific Luth             6.36m   1.7  20-10.50 
     6.05m(2.1) 5.79m(2.5) 6.36m(1.7) 6.27m(1.6) FOUL      PASS     
  9 Brent Arceneaux           FR Spokane CC               6.15m   1.8  20-02.25 
     6.11m(4.2) 6.15m(1.8) 6.05m(1.9)            
 10 Jacob Lehman              SR Portland Sta             6.11m   1.4  20-00.50 
     6.07m(2.3) 5.83m(1.9) 6.11m(1.4)            
 -- AJ Dickson                FR Clackamas CC              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Damian Olson                 Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Kmett              JR Washington              14.44m   1.7  47-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.06m(2.4) 14.35m(1.0) 14.29m(2.0) 14.44m(1.7)
  2 Clayton Johnson           JR Washington              14.38m   4.8  47-02.25 
     13.77m(3.3) 14.37m(2.3) 14.38m(4.8) 13.79m(1.1) FOUL      14.22m(1.3)
  3 Tyler Pinkney             JR Oregon                  14.38m   2.0  47-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.80m(2.6) 14.38m(2.0) 14.22m(1.1) FOUL     
  4 Mayan Schexnayder         FR Unattached              13.85m   2.0  45-05.25 
     13.76m(2.4) 13.85m(2.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Joseph Hart               FR Lane CC                 13.60m   2.0  44-07.50 
     12.22m(2.5) 12.77m(2.9) 13.28m(1.3) PASS      13.60m(2.0) 13.50m(1.2)
  6 Caleb Kruse               SO Oregon                  13.52m   3.1  44-04.25 
     13.52m(3.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.37m(1.8)
  7 Trent Acree               SO Clackamas CC            13.45m   0.8  44-01.50 
     12.99m(3.8) FOUL      12.89m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      13.45m(0.8)
  8 Kelson Kawai              SO Pacific (Ore            13.15m   3.1  43-01.75 
     FOUL      12.87m(1.6) 13.15m(3.1) 13.05m(1.7) 13.06m(0.9) FOUL     
  9 Chris Un                  FR Mt. Hood CC             12.90m   1.8  42-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.90m(1.8)            
 -- Marqui Makupson           FR Pacific Luth              FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Van Doren               Unattached              16.23m   53-03.00 
      15.36m  15.09m  15.84m  15.87m  FOUL  16.23m
  2 Randall Horn              SR Oregon                  15.76m   51-08.50 
      14.10m  15.76m  FOUL  15.26m  15.10m  FOUL
  3 James Lehr                FR Spokane CC              15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.26m  FOUL  FOUL  15.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Billy Rowell              FR Spokane CC              15.37m   50-05.25 
      FOUL  15.37m  15.27m  15.26m  15.35m  FOUL
  5 Jaret Rockenbach          SR Portland Sta            14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.76m  14.36m
  6 Mike Vavricka             SR Pacific Luth            14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.01m  14.48m  FOUL  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Miles Walk                JR Oregon                  14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  14.27m  FOUL  13.94m  14.45m  FOUL
  8 Ron Perkins               FR Oregon                  14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.42m  14.08m  14.26m  13.99m  14.28m  FOUL
  9 Brendan Peterson          FR Pacific Luth            13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.41m  13.53m  13.94m            
 10 Noe Contreras             FR Oregon                  13.89m   45-07.00 
      12.52m  13.42m  13.89m            
 11 Brett Anderson            SO Unattached              12.98m   42-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.98m            
 -- Kyle Peart                SO Pacific Luth              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jason Dixon                  Dark Horse              56.26m     184-07 
      56.26m  53.98m  52.16m  FOUL  53.01m  FOUL
  2 Randall Horn              SR Oregon                  49.40m     162-01 
      47.85m  48.06m  47.65m  47.68m  48.75m  49.40m
  3 James Lehr                FR Spokane CC              48.49m     159-01 
      FOUL  48.49m  47.88m  FOUL  47.32m  FOUL
  4 Miles Walk                JR Oregon                  46.87m     153-09 
      FOUL  44.48m  FOUL  45.71m  46.87m  45.12m
  5 Danny Parks               SO Lane CC                 46.82m     153-07 
      FOUL  44.07m  FOUL  46.82m  FOUL  45.37m
  6 William Kunkle            FR Lane CC                 46.19m     151-06 
      46.19m  FOUL  FOUL  44.97m  45.59m  45.75m
  7 Noe Contreras             FR Oregon                  44.55m     146-02 
      44.55m  39.83m  FOUL  44.19m  41.85m  42.59m
  8 Robert Henderson          SO Spokane CC              44.45m     145-10 
      FOUL  43.96m  44.45m  43.64m  43.51m  FOUL
  9 Ryan Ransavage            JR Pacific Luth            41.46m     136-00 
      41.46m  FOUL  39.50m            
 10 Mike Van Doren               Unattached              39.77m     130-06 
      FOUL  39.77m  37.78m            
 -- Ron Perkins               FR Oregon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lucais MacKay                OTC                     66.16m     217-01 
      FOUL  62.97m  62.61m  64.64m  65.21m  66.16m
  2 Bryan Kolacz                 Greater Bost            63.39m     208-00 
      61.69m  62.16m  61.88m  59.88m  61.48m  63.39m
  3 Mike Milakovic            FR Team Elite              61.73m     202-06 
      61.73m  61.18m  61.59m  FOUL  61.06m  FOUL
  4 Jordan Stray                 Unattached              61.72m     202-06 
      FOUL  61.38m  FOUL  61.72m  FOUL  59.59m
  5 Tanner Harris             SO Oregon                  58.56m     192-01 
      57.16m  58.13m  FOUL  58.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Miles Walk                JR Oregon                  55.87m     183-04 
      54.95m  55.87m  54.68m  53.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Robert Henderson          SO Spokane CC              54.46m     178-08 
      52.81m  FOUL  53.89m  53.33m  52.66m  54.46m
  8 Ryan Ransavage            JR Pacific Luth            51.51m     169-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.51m  FOUL  50.05m  FOUL
  9 Shaun Lemafa              SO Clackamas CC            47.73m     156-07 
      47.25m  46.72m  47.73m            
 10 Kyle Peart                SO Pacific Luth            46.32m     152-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.32m            
 11 Spencer Moe               SR Portland Sta            42.25m     138-07 
      42.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Brandel               4 Team Reddawa            73.16m     240-00 
      69.41m  73.16m  71.77m  68.12m  66.34m  PASS
  2 Aris Borjas                4 LYONS                   71.14m     233-05 
      68.95m  64.32m  67.75m  67.86m  68.14m  71.14m
  3 Sean Mackelvie            SR Portland Sta            66.87m     219-05 
      65.10m  66.71m  66.87m  65.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Chris Kirkwood               FR Perfomanc            65.59m     215-02 
      64.45m  64.65m  65.59m  61.49m  63.79m  60.67m
  5 Kerrick Roach             FR Unattached              65.08m     213-06 
      58.65m  59.64m  62.91m  62.85m  65.08m  64.37m
  6 Ryan Weidman                 Bas athletic            63.08m     206-11 
      59.96m  60.66m  61.54m  63.08m  31.62m  61.73m
  7 Cole Scherer              JR Unattached              61.07m     200-04 
      61.07m  60.59m  60.32m  60.75m  60.69m  60.11m
  8 Cameron Acosta            SR Unattached              59.91m     196-07 
      57.69m  57.66m  56.33m  FOUL  59.91m  FOUL
  9 Lukas Scherer             SO Spokane CC              57.22m     187-09 
      54.43m  57.22m  56.06m            
 10 Josh Heidegger            SR Oregon                  56.20m     184-04 
      56.20m  55.08m  FOUL            
 11 Westin Morrill               Unattached              52.10m     170-11 
      50.19m  FOUL  52.10m            
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byrke Beller               M OTC Masters              54.81  
  2 Sean McCartin              M Eugene RC                57.38  
  3 Naim Hasan                 M Portland Masters       1:00.27  
  4 Richard Clark              M OTC Masters            1:00.66  
  5 Galen Martin               M OTC Masters            1:06.68  
  6 Glen Hunt                  M Unattached             1:08.63  
  7 Rebecca Mitchell           W OTC Masters            1:29.67  
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Kreuzpeintner       M OTC Masters            9:15.70  
  2 Craig Godwin               M OTC Masters            9:17.18  
  3 Eric Hartmann              M Bowerman AC            9:31.99  
  4 David Cannon               M Club NW                9:32.75  
  5 Matthew Thomas             M Bowerman AC            9:42.39  
  6 Joe Dudman                 M Team Red Lizard        9:47.14  
  7 Patrick Zweifel            M Tillamook Dist P       9:56.95  
  8 Steve Kollars              M Golden West AC        10:32.88  
  9 David Harding              M Bowerman AC           10:55.30  
 10 Ted Hunter                 M 3 Rivers RR           11:04.91  
 11 Tom Reitmann               M OTC Masters           11:19.10  
 12 Gary Hall                  M OTC Masters           11:44.33  
 13 Trisha Kluge               W OTC Masters           11:47.13  
 14 Kelly Kruell               W Club NW               11:57.97  
 15 Charles Hodge              M So Oregon Runner      12:11.51  
 16 Bob Schafer                M Portland Masters      12:31.86  
 17 McLean Don                 M OTC Masters           12:44.42