Licensed to University of Oregon       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2013 09:34 PM
                    OREGON RELAYS - 4/19/2013 to 4/20/2013                     
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash CO
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 NyEma Sims                JR Unattached               11.79  -1.2  1 
  2 Hannah Cunliffe           JR Se Speed                 11.91  -1.2  1 
  3 Sierra Brooks             SR Portland Sta             12.12  -1.2  1 
  4 Dominique Maloney         SR Portland Sta             12.25  -1.2  1 
  5 Jasmine Todd              FR Unattached               12.26  -1.2  1 
  6 Jazmin Ratcliff           SO Portland Sta             12.54  -1.2  1 
  7 Alexandria Davidson       SR Oregon                   12.56  -1.2  1 
  8 Alisha Rowlee             FR Lane CC                  12.63  -1.6  2 
  9 Adia White                FR Portland Sta             12.72  -1.6  2 
 10 Jahzelle Ambus            FR Lane CC                  12.75  -1.6  2 
 11 Allie Church              SO Lane CC                  12.75  -1.6  2 
 12 Nettie Wayne              SO Clackamas CC             12.76  -1.6  2 
 13 Sabrina Nettey               Universal At             12.77  -1.2  1 
 14 Madelayne Varela             Unattached               12.90  -1.6  2 
 15 Taylor Swanson            SO Se Speed                 12.93  -1.6  2 
 16 Lexie Govert              FR Clackamas CC             13.16  -1.6  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash CO
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 NyEma Sims                JR Unattached               23.83  -1.5  1 
  2 Hannah Cunliffe           JR Se Speed                 24.11  -1.5  1 
  3 Dominique Maloney         SR Portland Sta             24.91  -1.5  1 
  4 Sierra Brooks             SR Portland Sta             25.01  -1.5  1 
  5 Ashante Horsley              Unattached               25.25  -1.5  1 
  6 Alexandria Davidson       SR Oregon                   25.39  -1.5  1 
  7 Jasmine Todd              FR Unattached               25.48  -1.5  1 
  8 Dejuanae Toliver          SO Portland Sta             25.89  -1.9  2 
  9 Jalen Tims                SO Unattached               26.07  -1.9  2 
 10 Adia White                FR Portland Sta             26.68  -1.9  2 
 11 Taylor Swanson            SO Se Speed                 26.85  -1.9  2 
 12 Zaira Sanchez             SO Clackamas CC             27.70  -1.9  2 
 13 Valerie Wu                SO Seattle U.               28.00  -1.9  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashante Horsley              Unattached               56.23  
  2 Jalen Tims                SO Unattached               57.10  
  3 Hannah Whitehead          JR Corban                   57.90  
  4 Emily Rand                   Spirit of Or             58.18  
  5 Meeghan Bergmann          SR Seattle U.               59.50  
  6 Taylor Hunt               SR Oregon State           1:01.42  
 
Women 800 Meter Run CO
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydnie Urioste               Spirit of Or           2:14.61   1 
  2 Jessica Bottleberghe      SO Boise State            2:14.91   1 
  3 Lacey London              SO Oregon State           2:15.71   2 
  4 Brianna Keane                Unattached             2:15.71   1 
  5 Jordan McCann             JR Gonzaga                2:16.03   1 
  6 Vanessa Sjoberg              Coastal Trac           2:17.05   2 
  7 Laura Copenhagen          SR Western Oreg           2:17.16   1 
  8 Macaulay Wilson           FR Lane CC                2:17.53   1 
  9 Jasmine Gill                 Universal At           2:17.99   2 
 10 Rebecca Lassere           FR Seattle U.             2:19.26   2 
 11 Rachael Estabrook         SR Corban                 2:20.03   1 
 12 Kelsey Tracy              SO Gonzaga                2:20.55   2 
 13 Carly Januzzi             FR Oregon State           2:20.55   2 
 14 Erica Contos              SO Portland Sta           2:21.04   2 
 15 Kelly Williams            SO Gonzaga                2:22.37   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run B Section CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Anderson           FR Unattached             4:39.35  
  2 Abbey Leonardi            FR Oregon                 4:42.10  
  3 Heather Spinney              Spirit of Or           4:42.49  
  4 Chelsea Oda                  UO Running C           4:48.29  
  5 Jessie Rozario            SO Southern Ore           4:49.71  
  6 Mikhaila Thornton         SO Western Wash           4:56.98  
  7 Lindsay Thane             JR UO Running C           4:59.53  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Lucas                  OTC                    4:16.20  
  2 Laura Carlyle             SR Bowerman AC            4:19.53  
  3 Hillary Holt              JR College of I           4:19.85  
  4 Alexi Pappas                 Unattached             4:20.99  
  5 Jordyn Smith                 Team Run Eug           4:24.70  
  6 Kelsi Schaer              FR Oregon State           4:30.46  
  7 Asher Kyger Henry          5 Unattached             4:34.68  
  8 Sarah Johnson             JR College of I           4:36.18  
  9 Ashley Miller                Oiselle                4:39.93  
 10 Zoe Urcadez               FR Gonzaga                4:41.19  
 11 Shelly Davis              SO Gonzaga                4:41.70  
 12 Kaitlyn Gerard            SR College of I           4:43.72  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run B Section CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Maton              FR Oregon                17:28.73  
  2 Renee Gordon              SR UO Running C          17:33.83  
  3 Shannon Botten               Oiselle               17:40.29  
  4 Krista Beyer              SO Gonzaga               17:46.97  
  5 Cia Bywater               SO Clackamas CC          17:56.84  
  6 Amelia Evans              FR Gonzaga               17:56.97  
  7 Laurel Manville              Portland Run          17:57.40  
  8 Alexandra Rudd            JR Southern Ore          17:59.13  
  9 Kenna Middleton           JR College of I          18:07.35  
 10 Alison Fraher             SO Gonzaga               18:08.59  
 11 Anne Hagy                 SR Southern Ore          18:11.08  
 12 Taylor Cherry             FR Gonzaga               18:15.78  
 13 Sora Klopfenstein         JR College of I          18:20.87  
 14 Liz Anjos                    Portland Run          18:25.82  
 15 Annelie Fjortoft          SR Gonzaga               18:31.92  
 16 Stephanie Moore           JR Gonzaga               18:33.13  
 17 Andi Hayes                SR College of I          18:46.26  
 18 Jaclyn Rushing            JR UO Running C          18:49.62  
 19 Addi Johnson              FR Gonzaga               18:55.00  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Hasay              SR Oregon                16:01.54  
  2 Bridget Franek               OTC                   16:01.59  
  3 Lindsey Drake             SR Gonzaga               16:22.53  
  4 Kimber Mattox                Bowerman AC           16:27.50  
  5 Bianca Martin             SR Portland Sta          16:28.60  
  6 Karlee Coffey             SR Eastern Oreg          16:31.18  
  7 Maggie Jones              SO Gonzaga               16:40.30  
  8 Lara Tuthill              SO Gonzaga               16:48.64  
  9 Emily Weber               FR Oregon State          16:57.67  
 10 Cleo Boyd                 FR Physi-Kult            17:04.16  
 11 Emily Thomas              JR Gonzaga               17:08.77  
 12 Sandra Martinez           JR Oregon State          17:15.13  
 13 Kira Kelly                FR Oregon State          17:36.78  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles CO
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alyssa Monteverde         FR Oregon                   13.41   1.9 
  2 Jazmin Ratcliff           SO Portland Sta             13.89   1.9 
  3 Kara Hallock              FR Lane CC                  14.63   1.9 
  4 Tajanee Simmons           SR Boise State              14.68   1.9 
  5 Rochelle Pappel           FR Lane CC                  14.86   1.9 
  6 Kate Holman               SR Boise State              15.02   1.9 
  7 Michele Turney            FR Oregon State             15.60   1.9 
  8 Kaytie Bateman            SR Seattle U.               15.87   1.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan Palesch            SR Ocean Athlet           1:00.84  
  2 Emily Funkhouser          SR Boise State            1:01.40  
  3 Amelia Maguin             SO Southern Ore           1:01.94  
  4 Alyssa Monteverde         FR Oregon                 1:03.49  
  5 Tajanee Simmons           SR Boise State            1:03.64  
  6 Sarah Korpach             SR Ocean Athlet           1:05.78  
  7 Miranda Lahman            JR Western Wash           1:06.16  
  8 Rochelle Pappel           FR Lane CC                1:07.04  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carrie Dimoff                Bowerman AC           10:00.20  
  2 Sara Vaughn                  Bowerman AC           10:07.11  
  3 Amy-Eloise Neale          SR Unattached            10:37.32  
  4 Taylor Nowlin             JR Oregon State          10:47.07  
  5 Lauren Bergam             SR Gonzaga               10:47.47  
  6 Taylor Wallace            SR Oregon                11:00.82  
 -- Katelyn Steen             SO Western Wash               DNF  
 -- Katie Conlon              SR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay CO
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane CC                                               49.02  
     1) Shaneesa Applegate SO           2) Allie Church SO                
     3) Alisha Rowlee FR                4) Jahzelle Ambus FR              
  2 Warner Pacific                                        49.52  
     1) Tiffanie Nyssen SO              2) Christi Avery JR               
     3) Darragh Martin SO               4) Erin Adams SR                  
  3 UO Running Club                                       52.04  
     1) Mehiska Jackson                 2) Katey Ford                     
     3) Raven McClendon                 4) Jessica Romeo                  
 -- Clackamas CC                                             DQ   out of zone leg 2 -
     1) Zaira Sanchez SO                2) Lexie Govert FR                
     3) Elizabeth Venzon FR             4) Nettie Wayne SO                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay CO
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane CC                                             3:58.08  
     1) Jahzelle Ambus FR               2) Kara Hallock FR                
     3) Allie Church SO                 4) Macaulay Wilson FR             
  2 Seattle U.                                          4:01.49  
     1) Kaytie Bateman SR               2) Meeghan Bergmann SR            
     3) Candice de Sauvage SO           4) Rebecca Lassere FR             
  3 Clackamas CC                                        4:04.33  
     1) Lexie Govert FR                 2) Randi Chance SO                
     3) Elizabeth Venzon FR             4) Nettie Wayne SO                
  4 UO Running Club                                     4:15.17  
     1) Katey Ford                      2) Ranae Malohey                  
     3) Lauren Earthman                 4) Marysha Cihak                  
 
Women High Jump CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Crockett           SO Oregon                   1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.81 1.83 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Chancey Summers           SO Oregon                   1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lucinda Howard            FR Oregon State             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kristin Oenning           SR Oregon State             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Alyssa Monteverde         FR Oregon                   1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sarah Taylor              FR Corban                   1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kaytie Bateman            SR Seattle U.                  NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sammie Clark              JR Oregon                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Anna Jensen               FR Lane CC                  3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Stephanie Techler         SO Southern Ore             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Janelle Noga                 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kayla Vasquez             FR Lane CC                  3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump CO
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sabrina Nettey               Universal At             6.17m   0.3  20-03.00 
     5.68m(2.0) 6.03m(2.1) 5.64m(+0.0) 6.17m(0.3) PASS      PASS     
  2 Kara Hallock              FR Lane CC                  5.56m   2.7  18-03.00 
     5.56m(2.7) 5.28m(0.2) 5.48m(2.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Shaneesa Applegate        SO Lane CC                  5.55m   2.1  18-02.50 
     5.55m(2.1) FOUL      5.52m(-0.4) PASS      5.38m(0.2) FOUL     
  4 Madelayne Varela             Unattached               5.53m   1.2  18-01.75 
     5.42m(2.1) 5.25m(3.2) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.22m(-1.6) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.53m(1.2)
  5 Montaisha Moore           SO Portland Sta             5.31m   4.3  17-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.27m(0.5) 4.93m(-1.9) 5.05m(1.8) 5.31m(4.3)
  6 Elizabeth Venzon          FR Clackamas CC             5.26m   2.3  17-03.25 
     5.21m(1.5) 5.26m(2.3) 5.02m(-1.1) PASS      5.02m(2.9) 5.08m(2.5)
  7 Kaitlyn Mason             SO Oregon State             5.12m   2.3  16-09.75 
     5.06m(2.2) 5.12m(2.3) FOUL      4.65m(-0.8) 4.70m(1.0) FOUL     
  8 Kristin Clark             FR Lane CC                  5.09m   1.1  16-08.50 
     FOUL      5.09m(1.1) FOUL      4.87m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Michele Turney            FR Oregon State             5.07m  -0.4  16-07.75 
     FOUL      4.76m(1.4) 5.07m(-0.4) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 10 Morgan Grubb              FR Clackamas CC             4.71m   3.4  15-05.50 
     FOUL      4.71m(3.4) FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump CO
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Maggie Pietka             SR Oregon                  11.72m  +0.0  38-05.50 
     11.66m(-0.2) 11.72m(+0.0) 11.64m(2.3) 11.13m(1.2) 11.18m(-0.4) 11.37m(-0.5)
  2 Michele Turney            FR Oregon State            11.54m  -0.2  37-10.50 
     11.54m(-0.2) 11.53m(1.2) 11.34m(+0.0) 11.38m(1.2) PASS      11.31m(+0.0)
  3 Shaina Zollman            FR Lane CC                 10.63m  +0.0  34-10.50 
     10.23m(-1.5) 10.52m(-1.1) 10.39m(1.0) FOUL      10.63m(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 D'Nara Jones              FR Clackamas CC            10.39m  +0.0  34-01.25 
     10.09m(-3.4) 10.39m(-0.0) 10.20m(-0.1) 10.27m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Cali Cull                 SO Seattle U.                FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Mann                Unattached              14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.82m  FOUL  13.88m  FOUL  FOUL  14.23m
  2 Hanna Johnson             SR Portland Sta            13.55m   44-05.50 
      12.80m  FOUL  13.03m  13.26m  13.44m  13.55m
  3 Laura Bobek               JR Oregon                  13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.11m  13.33m  13.17m  12.77m  13.51m  FOUL
  4 Emmi Collier              FR Western Oreg            13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.72m  12.96m  12.47m  12.92m  11.64m  13.24m
  5 Victoria Rodriguez        FR Boise State             12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.48m  11.34m  12.97m  FOUL  FOUL  11.62m
  6 Mary Claire Brenner       SR Oregon State            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.24m  12.15m  12.90m  12.08m  12.42m  11.61m
  7 Leah Wilson               FR Lane CC                 12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  12.38m  12.11m  11.72m  12.29m  12.23m
  8 Whitney Amoth             SO Boise State             12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  11.80m  12.36m  FOUL  FOUL  12.36m
  9 Allison Cook              SO Western Oreg            11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.54m  11.07m  10.88m  11.04m  10.63m  10.62m
 10 Katie Gruys                  Unattached              10.91m   35-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.91m            
 -- Lacie Rasley              FR Boise State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Liz Podominick               Mac Wilkins             55.94m     183-06 
      55.42m  55.84m  FOUL  55.94m  55.86m  FOUL
  2 Laura Bobek               JR Oregon                  48.39m     158-09 
      47.93m  45.99m  48.39m  FOUL  FOUL  47.70m
  3 Sydney Johnson            FR Portland Sta            47.72m     156-07 
      42.97m  44.41m  45.53m  42.15m  47.72m  46.71m
  4 Jillian Weir              SO Oregon                  45.94m     150-09 
      43.53m  40.72m  45.94m  42.58m  FOUL  41.96m
  5 Madison Seaman            FR Lane CC                 41.31m     135-06 
      40.91m  40.55m  FOUL  41.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kayla Fleskes             FR Oregon State            40.34m     132-04 
      FOUL  37.08m  38.13m  34.53m  38.38m  40.34m
  7 Shae Carson               JR Portland Sta            40.14m     131-08 
      37.36m  36.67m  40.14m  FOUL  37.59m  38.96m
  8 Lacie Rasley              FR Boise State             37.72m     123-09 
      FOUL  37.70m  FOUL  FOUL  37.72m  FOUL
  9 Katie Gruys                  Unattached              36.19m     118-09 
      35.19m  36.06m  36.19m  FOUL  35.30m  FOUL
 10 Mary Claire Brenner       SR Oregon State            35.13m     115-03 
      31.78m  33.32m  35.13m            
 11 Sara Blakely              SR Seattle U.              33.52m     110-00 
      33.52m  FOUL  33.47m            
 -- Alyssa Osai               SR Boise State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caressa Sims                 Unattached              59.80m     196-02 
      59.80m  FOUL  58.19m  56.35m  56.26m  57.15m
  2 Jillian Weir              SO Oregon                  59.30m     194-07 
      56.66m  54.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  59.30m
  3 Emily Daly                SR Shore AC                55.62m     182-06 
      55.62m  54.70m  52.16m  53.62m  54.43m  53.49m
  4 Alyssa Osai               SR Boise State             53.11m     174-03 
      53.11m  FOUL  49.06m  52.79m  FOUL  50.95m
  5 Kady Stafford             SR Boise State             49.39m     162-00 
      49.39m  46.83m  47.87m  48.40m  47.43m  FOUL
  6 Brittany Mann                Unattached              48.37m     158-08 
      FOUL  48.37m  45.73m  45.65m  FOUL  44.13m
  7 Lauren Sens               SO Oregon                  48.18m     158-01 
      47.15m  48.18m  47.57m  45.29m  FOUL  45.57m
  8 Bethany Richards          JR Seattle U.              43.79m     143-08 
      FOUL  43.79m  FOUL  FOUL  41.29m  FOUL
  9 Amanda Luna               SR Seattle U.              41.81m     137-02 
      41.81m  FOUL  FOUL  38.86m  39.00m  37.58m
 10 Victoria Rodriguez        FR Boise State             41.73m     136-11 
      41.73m  40.77m  FOUL            
 11 Whitney Amoth             SO Boise State             38.23m     125-05 
      FOUL  38.23m  FOUL            
 12 Katie Gruys                  Unattached              37.80m     124-00 
      37.80m  37.35m  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Crouser             SR Unattached              49.64m     162-10 
      49.33m  47.70m  48.04m  47.37m  48.28m  49.64m
  2 Liz Brenner               FR Oregon                  46.66m     153-01 
      FOUL  44.21m  46.66m  45.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Rachel Sherrell           JR Oregon                  42.53m     139-06 
      34.88m  41.62m  39.61m  42.53m  40.10m  40.34m
  4 Annie Whitfield           FR Oregon                  41.33m     135-07 
      38.31m  36.90m  41.33m  40.57m  37.40m  37.44m
  5 Tiffany Forbito           SO Clackamas CC            40.04m     131-04 
      39.17m  40.04m  FOUL  36.89m  33.59m  FOUL
  6 Kayla Fleskes             FR Oregon State            37.02m     121-05 
      36.59m  31.23m  34.10m  37.02m  33.15m  32.91m
  7 Kaytie Bateman            SR Seattle U.              34.30m     112-06 
      27.38m  30.78m  34.30m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Andrea Morones            JR Boise State             31.22m     102-05 
      FOUL  29.44m  29.67m  FOUL  31.22m  FOUL
  9 Mary Claire Brenner       SR Oregon State            30.98m     101-08 
      FOUL  30.98m  FOUL  FOUL  30.32m  FOUL
 10 Mandie Maddux             FR Seattle U.              29.25m      95-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.25m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash CO
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tatum Taylor              SR Se Speed                 10.46  +0.0  2 
  2 Keefer Joyce              SR Unattached               10.80  +0.0  2 
  3 Jake Ovgard               SO Portland Sta             11.09  -0.4  1 
  4 Jemiel Lowery             SO Lane CC                  11.13  +0.0  2 
  5 Sergio Jones                 Beastfitnati             11.13  +0.0  2 
  6 Thomas Sutherland         FR Clackamas CC             11.14  -0.4  1 
  7 Micah Ohl                 FR Spokane CC               11.18  -0.4  1 
  8 Justin Browne             FR Lane CC                  11.19  -0.4  1 
  9 Donovan Drew              FR Spokane CC               11.19  -0.4  1 
 10 Michael Kubisiak          FR Portland Sta             11.26  -0.4  1 
 11 Sheldon Prince            FR Portland Sta             11.42  -0.4  1 
 12 Sergio Perez                 Se Speed                 11.50  +0.0  2 
 13 Michael Williams          SR Portland Sta             11.78  -0.4  1 
 -- Patrick Acosta            SR Unattached                 DNF  +0.0  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash CO
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tatum Taylor              SR Se Speed                 21.41  -0.3  2 
  2 Keefer Joyce              SR Unattached               22.00  -0.3  2 
  3 Herman Rosenberg          SR Portland Sta             22.20   2.5  1 
  4 Micah Ohl                 FR Spokane CC               22.29   2.5  1 
  5 Michael Kubisiak          FR Portland Sta             22.36   2.5  1 
  6 Jordan Latt               SO Oregon                   22.37  -0.3  2 
  7 Shelby Grubb              SO Clackamas CC             22.60   2.5  1 
  8 Jake Ovgard               SO Portland Sta             22.62  -0.3  2 
  9 Mat Strum                 SR S.E.T.A.                 22.89   2.5  1 
 10 Gary Davis                FR Unattached               24.24  -0.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash CO
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonz Olander              JR Southern Ore             47.98   2 
  2 Tyler Mulder                 OTC                      48.10   2 
  3 Herman Rosenberg          SR Portland Sta             48.81   2 
  4 Jordan Latt               SO Oregon                   48.86   2 
  5 Roy Walser                FR Spokane CC               49.63   1 
  6 Austin Baker              FR Lane CC                  49.70   2 
  7 Joe Hennricks             SO Lane CC                  49.82   2 
  8 Ian Mcnaughton            SO Lane CC                  49.85   2 
  9 Mat Strum                 SR S.E.T.A.                 50.33   1 
 10 John Koch                 FR Clackamas CC             51.05   1 
 11 Chris Fasching            SR Portland Sta             51.64   1 
 12 Cody Britt                FR Clackamas CC             52.28   1 
 13 Gary Davis                FR Unattached               52.43   1 
 14 James Ferris                 OR St Run Club           52.49   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run CO
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Wheating              OTC                    1:49.24   2 
  2 Derrick Diagre               Unattached             1:50.07   2 
  3 Bryce Bergevin            JR Boise State            1:50.45   2 
  4 Austin Collins            SO Clackamas CC           1:50.84   2 
  5 Badane Sultessa           SR Unattached             1:50.85   2 
  6 Adam Paul-Morris          JR Coastal Trac           1:51.11   2 
  7 Travis Thompson              Unattached             1:51.25   2 
  8 Ryan Booth                SR Eastern Oreg           1:51.26   2 
  9 Zach Boyd-Helm            FR Southern Ore           1:51.48   2 
 10 Trent Warren              FR Oregon                 1:51.50   2 
 11 Kevin Jorgensen           SO Southern Ore           1:52.29   1 
 12 Ricky Garcia                 Unattached             1:53.33   1 
 13 Josh Hanna                FR Western Oreg           1:53.64   1 
 14 David Clark                  Bowerman AC            1:53.74   1 
 15 Tony Crisofulli           SR Portland Sta           1:54.23   1 
 16 Hans Roelle               SO Eastern Oreg           1:54.31   1 
 17 Nick Tatro                SR Boise State            1:54.41   1 
 18 Jeff Merrill                 Bowerman AC            1:54.67   1 
 19 Ian Goldizen              FR Gonzaga                1:55.18   1 
 20 Morgan Choate             FR Spokane CC             1:55.97   1 
 21 Lucas Ference             FR Coastal Trac           1:57.00   1 
 22 Tyler McMillan             3 Coastal Trac           1:59.19   1 
 23 Gurjot Bal                 3 Coastal Trac           2:01.21   1 
 -- Hank Morrison             SR Oregon                     DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run B Section CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blake Nelson                 Unattached             3:56.57  
  2 Casey Campbell            JR UO Running C           3:57.89  
  3 Kyle Merritt              FR Boise State            3:58.56  
  4 Jared Hixon               SO Southern Ore           3:59.28  
  5 Ben Lance                 JR Gonzaga                3:59.39  
  6 Danny Lunder              FR Gonzaga                4:01.02  
  7 Joe Holvey                FR Oregon                 4:01.85  
  8 Nathan Goodwin            FR Coastal Trac           4:02.33  
  9 Beau Armstrong            FR UO Running C           4:02.97  
 10 Matt Gosselin             SR Unattached             4:04.07  
 11 Hank Morrison             SR Oregon                 4:04.08  
 12 Jared Gregorio            JR Gonzaga                4:04.60  
 13 Daniel Winn               JR Unattached             4:05.06  
 14 Nathan Normo              FR Southern Ore           4:05.18  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hassan Mead                  OTC                    3:41.03  
  2 Chad Noelle               SO Oregon                 3:41.87  
  3 Chris Thompson               OTC                    3:42.48  
  4 Mark Wieczorek               Brooks                 3:44.04  
  5 Jordan Welling               Bowerman AC            3:45.80  
  6 Colby Alexander           SO Oregon                 3:45.80  
  7 Hap Emmons                   Unattached             3:48.32  
  8 Brent Felnagle            SO Gonzaga                3:48.60  
  9 Declan White              JR Coastal Trac           3:50.26  
 10 Doug Benson               SR Bowerman AC            3:51.11  
 11 Andy Phillips             SO Gonzaga                3:51.80  
 12 Justin Kent                3 Coastal Trac           3:54.34  
 13 Travis Neuman                Unattached             3:57.26  
 14 Dallas Henry                 Unattached             3:58.47  
 -- Russell Brown                OTC                        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run B section CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jason Hunt                SR College of I          14:57.02  
  2 Kyle Branch               SO Gonzaga               15:03.88  
  3 Trevor Lynn               SO Southern Ore          15:28.32  
  4 Jeff Baklund              JR Seattle U.            15:39.80  
  5 Ryan Jones                FR UO Running C          15:50.10  
 -- Josh Gordon               SR UO Running C               DNF  
 -- Braeden Van Deynze        FR Gonzaga                    DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run McChesney Jr CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tsuyoshi Ugachi              KonicaMinolt          13:56.95  
  2 Ben Blankenship              OTC                   13:57.35  
  3 Greg Montgomery           SR College of I          14:11.70  
  4 Matthew Tebo                 Boulder Trac          14:27.17  
  5 Matt Jablonski            FR Oregon                14:30.25  
  6 Mitchell Hunt             JR Oregon                14:31.01  
  7 Ned Fischer               SO Gonzaga               14:35.80  
  8 Eric Avila                JR Southern Ore          14:37.46  
  9 Dominic Bolin             SR College of I          14:37.99  
 10 Brandon Dworak               Unattached            14:43.19  
 11 Stephen Young                Bowerman AC           14:49.70  
 -- Brett Johnson                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Pickering            FR Oregon                29:48.52  
  2 Layne Nixon               SR Arkansas              29:53.06  
  3 Tate Kelly                SR Gonzaga               30:34.02  
  4 Chris Boyle               SR Gonzaga               30:39.04  
  5 Ben DeJarnette            JR Oregon                30:42.75  
  6 Robert Walgren            JR Unattached            30:42.99  
 -- Diego Mercado                Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Brett Johnson                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles CO
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sullivan Stevens          JR Southern Ore             14.80   0.2 
  2 Dylan Seitz               FR Spokane CC               15.02   0.2 
  3 Sean McGetrick            FR Lane CC                  15.51   0.2 
  4 Alexander Needham         FR Lane CC                  15.62   0.2 
 -- Jeremy Malnes             FR Boise State                DNF   0.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Lewis                SR Point Loma               52.89  
  2 Dylan Seitz               FR Spokane CC               54.53  
  3 Stan Wester               SO Western Oreg             55.53  
  4 Rex Stanley               FR Boise State              55.56  
  5 Sean McGetrick            FR Lane CC                  56.79  
  6 Alexander Needham         FR Lane CC                  57.72  
  7 Ryan Cope                 FR Oregon State             58.60  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Roche                SO Gonzaga                9:06.14  
  2 Patrick Richie            JR Gonzaga                9:12.76  
  3 Miles Dunbar                 Unattached             9:16.34  
  4 Alec Temple               FR Gonzaga                9:23.69  
  5 David Brown               SR Corban                 9:24.59  
  6 Nick Lobb                 FR Boise State            9:29.86  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay CO
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane CC                                            41.92  
     1) Donovan Drew FR                 2) Wes Bailey FR                  
     3) Micah Ohl FR                    4) Evan Maack FR                  
  2 Lane CC                                               42.22  
     1) Jemiel Lowery SO                2) Joseph Hart SO                 
     3) Joe Hennricks SO                4) Justin Browne FR               
  3 UO Running Club                                       45.71  
     1) Chris Maag                      2) Walter Stern                   
     3) Connor Wingo                    4) Philip Gravatt SO              
 -- Warner Pacific                                           DQ   zone leg 2 -3
     1) Micah Chase SO                  2) Chris Milan FR                 
     3) Garrett South SR                4) Kaimi Scott JR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay CO
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Oregon                                     3:16.98  
     1) Nick Perrino SO                 2) Sullivan Stevens JR            
     3) Zach Boyd-Helm FR               4) Jonz Olander JR                
  2 Spokane CC                                          3:17.56  
     1) Dylan Seitz FR                  2) Morgan Choate FR               
     3) Roy Walser FR                   4) Wes Bailey FR                  
  3 Corban                                              3:17.67  
     1) Jacob Ybarra SO                 2) Brett Johnson SO               
     3) Bryce Petersen SR               4) Nathan Swanson SO              
  4 Lane CC                                             3:18.84  
     1) Joe Hennricks SO                2) Codey Fields FR                
     3) Ian Mcnaughton SO               4) Austin Baker FR                
  5 Coastal Track Club                                  3:20.72  
     1) Adam Paul-Morris JR             2) Lucas Ference FR               
     3) Nathan Goodwin FR               4) Tyler McMillan 3               
  6 Clackamas CC                                        3:23.23  
     1) John Koch FR                    2) Austin Collins SO              
     3) Cody Britt FR                   4) Thomas Sutherland FR           
  7 Warner Pacific                                      3:27.07  
     1) Robert Brewer SR                2) Kaimi Scott JR                 
     3) Nathan Stecker SR               4) Garrett South SR               
  8 UO Running Club                                     3:30.44  
     1) Chris Maag                      2) Kyle Krahenbuhl SO             
     3) Conner Garcia FR                4) Walter Stern                   
 
Men High Jump CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dakarai Hightower            Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Derek Alderks                Unattached               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brandon Nash              SO Lane CC                  1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Kyley Johnson             SR Bowerman AC              1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Sam Hartinger             FR Southern Ore             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rockwell Tufty            FR Portland Sta             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Yonas Nega                FR Clackamas CC             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 -- Seth Buck                 FR Clackamas CC                NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Luke Schafer              JR Boise State              4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Zach Olivera              FR Lane CC                  4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Erik Jorgenson               Unattached               4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Luke McKay                FR Lane CC                  4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Trevor Prater             SO Lane CC                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Zach Cramblit             FR Lane CC                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Daniel Fauss              FR Clackamas CC             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Stephen Squatrito         JR Seattle U.                  NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump CO
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Julian Bardwell              Unattached               7.09m   3.0  23-03.25 
     FOUL      7.09m(3.0) 6.95m(1.7) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  2 Wes Bailey                FR Spokane CC               6.98m   1.4  22-11.00 
     6.75m(1.0) FOUL      6.95m(2.4) 6.90m(0.4) 6.98m(1.4) PASS     
  3 Sergio Jones                 Beastfitnati             6.90m   3.1  22-07.75 
     6.90m(3.1) 6.59m(3.5) 6.87m(2.3) 6.79m(-0.8) FOUL      6.62m(-1.0)
  4 Chris Milan               FR Warner Pacif             6.87m   1.3  22-06.50 
     6.61m(1.9) 6.87m(1.3) 6.70m(0.2) 6.44m(2.3) 6.35m(-1.0) PASS     
  5 Justin Browne             FR Lane CC                  6.73m   1.1  22-01.00 
     FOUL      6.73m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 AJ Dickson                SO Clackamas CC             6.51m   1.9  21-04.25 
     6.51m(1.9) 6.49m(1.4) FOUL      6.44m(3.3) 6.25m(+0.0) 6.18m(-0.9)
  7 Stas Della Morte          SO Unattached               6.46m   3.4  21-02.50 
     6.46m(3.4) 5.75m(-1.0) 5.96m(1.0) 6.10m(3.1) 5.59m(+0.0) 6.06m(1.0)
  8 Joseph Hart               SO Lane CC                  6.34m  +0.0  20-09.75 
     6.33m(1.5) 6.34m(+0.0) 6.14m(1.6) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  9 Jacob Ybarra              SO Corban                   6.30m   2.4  20-08.00 
     6.01m(2.7) 5.89m(2.1) 6.30m(2.4) 5.97m(1.0) 5.94m(1.4) 6.07m(3.2)
 10 Nate Van Tuinen           FR Spokane CC               6.28m  -0.4  20-07.25 
     FOUL      6.28m(-0.4) 6.19m(2.9)            
 11 Michael Glover            SR Western Oreg             6.16m   2.2  20-02.50 
     6.05m(2.2) 5.88m(1.0) 6.16m(2.2)            
 12 Nick Bever                JR Seattle U.               6.13m   3.6  20-01.50 
     FOUL      6.13m(3.6) FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump CO
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Matson Hardie             JR Western Oreg            14.14m   0.7  46-04.75 
     13.59m(-1.2) 14.14m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  2 Kyle Powell               FR Spokane CC              13.54m  -1.0  44-05.25 
     FOUL      13.54m(-1.0) 12.59m(+0.0) 13.18m(0.9) FOUL      13.37m(-0.8)
  3 Tyson Stipic              FR Portland Sta            13.21m   2.3  43-04.25 
     13.16m(3.1) 12.82m(-0.0) 13.05m(3.9) 13.21m(2.3) 13.04m(2.1) 13.07m(+0.0)
  4 AJ Dickson                SO Clackamas CC            13.16m  -0.8  43-02.25 
     12.88m(2.1) 13.16m(-0.8) FOUL      13.00m(0.8) FOUL      PASS     
  5 Curtis Royall             SO Unattached              13.00m   1.8  42-08.00 
     12.56m(-0.8) 12.38m(0.3) 12.36m(+0.0) 12.37m(-1.2) 12.42m(+0.0) 13.00m(1.8)
  6 Nate Van Tuinen           FR Spokane CC              12.82m  +0.0  42-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.51m(+0.0) 12.82m(+0.0) 11.95m(-0.8) FOUL     
  7 Deontre Curry             FR Clackamas CC            12.73m  -2.0  41-09.25 
     12.73m(-2.0) 11.38m(-1.4) 11.65m(-0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Sean Mackelvie            SR Portland Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Nick Bever                JR Seattle U.                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Hunter-Simms         FR Oregon                  16.30m   53-05.75 
      15.15m  15.23m  16.30m  16.21m  FOUL  15.49m
  2 Ron Perkins               SO Oregon                  15.78m   51-09.25 
      15.63m  FOUL  15.73m  15.66m  FOUL  15.78m
  3 Carraig Colahan           SO Western Oreg            13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.32m  FOUL  12.52m  FOUL  13.26m  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jared Schuurmans             Mac Wilkins             58.65m     192-05 
      58.65m  55.41m  FOUL  55.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 William Kunkle            SO Lane CC                 45.49m     149-03 
      43.04m  FOUL  FOUL  45.49m  FOUL  41.86m
  3 Danny Parks               JR Southern Ore            45.43m     149-00 
      44.15m  FOUL  44.32m  45.43m  42.46m  36.93m
  4 Devon Walker              FR Seattle U.              41.93m     137-07 
      40.36m  38.57m  FOUL  39.22m  41.93m  41.39m
  5 Joey Haynes               FR Clackamas CC            40.19m     131-10 
      FOUL  35.11m  36.78m  35.49m  40.19m  FOUL
  6 Sam Nichols                  Unattached              39.51m     129-07 
      37.72m  FOUL  39.51m  38.38m  39.27m  39.14m
  7 Chris Scaffa              FR Seattle U.              39.09m     128-03 
      38.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.09m  37.65m
  8 Carraig Colahan           SO Western Oreg            39.03m     128-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.18m  FOUL  39.03m  FOUL
 
Men Hammer Throw CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greg Skipper              FR Oregon                  64.64m     212-01 
      63.86m  63.74m  64.00m  64.64m  63.39m  62.95m
  2 Matt Post                 JR Boise State             62.00m     203-05 
      56.82m  FOUL  58.46m  59.33m  59.37m  62.00m
  3 Miles Walk                SR Oregon                  56.78m     186-03 
      55.95m  56.04m  56.15m  56.75m  56.78m  FOUL
  4 Tanner Harris             JR Oregon                  55.41m     181-09 
      54.04m  FOUL  53.56m  54.33m  FOUL  55.41m
  5 Andrew Miller                Unattached              53.67m     176-01 
      51.10m  FOUL  51.95m  53.67m  FOUL  52.11m
  6 Marcus McArdle            FR Oregon                  49.16m     161-03 
      48.54m  48.05m  48.10m  49.16m  48.64m  45.66m
  7 Chris Scaffa              FR Seattle U.              39.32m     129-00 
      39.18m  38.82m  FOUL  39.32m  36.83m  PASS
  8 Devon Walker              FR Seattle U.              39.02m     128-00 
      39.02m  35.94m  37.76m            
 -- Joey Haynes               FR Clackamas CC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kerrick Roach             SO Unattached              63.40m     208-00 
      58.29m  60.49m  60.94m  58.67m  57.02m  63.40m
  2 Cole Scherer              SR Unattached              61.13m     200-07 
      60.62m  56.68m  56.45m  57.18m  61.13m  FOUL
  3 Austin Hamilton           SO Boise State             60.99m     200-01 
      FOUL  54.62m  51.55m  60.99m  58.65m  60.63m
  4 Shane Brooks              FR Western Oreg            59.82m     196-03 
      59.82m  57.98m  58.71m  56.66m  54.30m  57.03m
  5 Cameron Acosta               Unattached              56.33m     184-10 
      56.33m  54.14m  FOUL  FOUL  53.49m  55.91m
  6 Justin Larson             FR Western Oreg            54.61m     179-02 
      FOUL  53.31m  PASS  54.61m  PASS  52.96m
  7 Kyler Osborne             SO Boise State             52.80m     173-03 
      51.08m  52.80m  52.24m  46.75m  PASS  PASS
  8 Sean Mackelvie            SR Portland Sta            49.22m     161-06 
      49.22m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS