Licensed to Clackamas Community College
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2013 02:59 PM


         2013 NWAACC Multi Event Championship - 4/29/2013 to 4/30/2013         
                            4/29/2013 to 4/30/2013                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dylan Hamming                Lane CC                  11.27   NWI  2    801
  2 Trevor Prater                Lane CC                  11.41   NWI  1    771
  3 Jacob Robertson              Lane CC                  11.46   NWI  1    761
  4 Reuben Clark                 Spokane CC               11.50   NWI  2    753
  5 Seth Buck                    Clackamas CC             11.70   NWI  1    711
  6 Kevin Robinson               SW Oregon CC             11.79   NWI  2    693
  7 Paul Bentz                   Lane CC                  11.84   NWI  2    683
  8 Jon Williams                 Spokane CC               11.93   NWI  1    665
  9 Nick Murray                  Spokane CC               12.10   NWI  1    631
 10 Thomas Lott                  Clackamas CC             12.29   NWI  2    595


Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dylan Hamming                Lane CC                  6.36m   NWI    666
  2 Seth Buck                    Clackamas CC             6.30m   NWI    652
  3 Reuben Clark                 Spokane CC               6.04m   NWI    595
  4 Jacob Robertson              Lane CC                  6.02m   NWI    591
  5 Nick Murray                  Spokane CC               5.97m   NWI    580
  5 Jon Williams                 Spokane CC               5.97m   NWI    580
  5 Kevin Robinson               SW Oregon CC             5.97m   NWI    580
  8 Paul Bentz                   Lane CC                  5.81m   NWI    546
  9 Trevor Prater                Lane CC                  5.68m   NWI    519
 10 Thomas Lott                  Clackamas CC             5.45m   NWI    471

Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seth Buck                    Clackamas CC            12.80m     655
  2 Paul Bentz                   Lane CC                 12.76m     653
  3 Reuben Clark                 Spokane CC              12.05m     609
  4 Dylan Hamming                Lane CC                 11.98m     605
  5 Jacob Robertson              Lane CC                 11.54m     579
  6 Trevor Prater                Lane CC                 10.97m     544
  7 Thomas Lott                  Clackamas CC            10.52m     517
  8 Jon Williams                 Spokane CC              10.49m     515
  9 Nick Murray                  Spokane CC              10.27m     502
 10 Kevin Robinson               SW Oregon CC             9.26m     441 

Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reuben Clark                 Spokane CC               1.98m     785
  2 Kevin Robinson               SW Oregon CC             1.89m     705
  3 Seth Buck                    Clackamas CC             1.83m     653
  4 Nick Murray                  Spokane CC               1.80m     627
  5 Paul Bentz                   Lane CC                  1.74m     577
  5 Trevor Prater                Lane CC                  1.74m     577
  5 Jacob Robertson              Lane CC                  1.74m     577
  8 Dylan Hamming                Lane CC                  1.71m     552
  9 Jon Williams                 Spokane CC               1.68m     528
  9 Thomas Lott                  Clackamas CC             1.68m     528

Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dylan Hamming                Lane CC                  50.75   2    780
  2 Jon Williams                 Spokane CC               51.04   1    767
  3 Reuben Clark                 Spokane CC               51.23   2    759
  4 Seth Buck                    Clackamas CC             51.45   2    749
  5 Jacob Robertson              Lane CC                  52.32   2    711
  6 Trevor Prater                Lane CC                  52.52   2    702
  7 Kevin Robinson               SW Oregon CC             53.03   1    680
  8 Paul Bentz                   Lane CC                  54.66   1    613
  9 Thomas Lott                  Clackamas CC             54.76   1    608
 10 Nick Murray                  Spokane CC               55.06   1    596
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Robinson               SW Oregon CC             15.87   NWI  1    747
  2 Jacob Robertson              Lane CC                  16.39   NWI  3    689
  3 Dylan Hamming                Lane CC                  16.88   NWI  2    637
  4 Paul Bentz                   Lane CC                  16.91   NWI  3    634
  5 Trevor Prater                Lane CC                  16.94   NWI  1    631
  6 Reuben Clark                 Spokane CC               17.04   NWI  3    620
  7 Seth Buck                    Clackamas CC             17.05   NWI  2    619
  8 Jon Williams                 Spokane CC               17.33   NWI  2    590
  9 Nick Murray                  Spokane CC               18.34   NWI  1    492
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Bentz                   Lane CC                 42.09m     707
  2 Reuben Clark                 Spokane CC              38.97m     644
  3 Jacob Robertson              Lane CC                 34.22m     548
  4 Dylan Hamming                Lane CC                 33.69m     538
  5 Seth Buck                    Clackamas CC            32.46m     513
  6 Trevor Prater                Lane CC                 30.71m     478
  7 Kevin Robinson               SW Oregon CC            27.68m     419
  8 Jon Williams                 Spokane CC              27.47m     415
  9 Nick Murray                  Spokane CC              22.75m     324

Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trevor Prater                Lane CC                  4.25m     688
  2 Dylan Hamming                Lane CC                  4.15m     659
  3 Seth Buck                    Clackamas CC             3.95m     603
  4 Reuben Clark                 Spokane CC               3.85m     576
  5 Paul Bentz                   Lane CC                  3.65m     522
  6 Jon Williams                 Spokane CC               3.45m     469
  7 Jacob Robertson              Lane CC                  3.05m     369
  7 Kevin Robinson               SW Oregon CC             3.05m     369
 -- Nick Murray                  Spokane CC                  NH  
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seth Buck                    Clackamas CC            56.26m     682
  2 Dylan Hamming                Lane CC                 54.13m     650
  3 Jacob Robertson              Lane CC                 50.94m     603
  4 Jon Williams                 Spokane CC              48.79m     571
  5 Paul Bentz                   Lane CC                 45.89m     528
  6 Reuben Clark                 Spokane CC              44.89m     513
  7 Kevin Robinson               SW Oregon CC            43.77m     497
  8 Trevor Prater                Lane CC                 43.74m     497
  9 Nick Murray                  Spokane CC              34.72m     366

Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jon Williams                 Spokane CC             4:31.58     734
  2 Dylan Hamming                Lane CC                4:47.87     632
  3 Kevin Robinson               SW Oregon CC           4:49.02     625
  4 Seth Buck                    Clackamas CC           4:52.35     605
  5 Jacob Robertson              Lane CC                4:53.02     601
  6 Nick Murray                  Spokane CC             4:55.59     585
  7 Reuben Clark                 Spokane CC             4:59.69     562
  8 Trevor Prater                Lane CC                5:04.43     534
  9 Paul Bentz                   Lane CC                5:13.04     487

Men Decathlon
================================================================================
   Decathlon:    7532                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dylan Hamming                Lane CC                 5703       6520   10   
  2 Seth Buck                    Clackamas CC            6059       6442    8   
  3 Reuben Clark                 Spokane CC              5762       6416    6   
  4 Jacob Robertson              Lane CC                 5720       6029    5   
  5 Paul Bentz                   Lane CC                 5455       5950    4   
  6 Trevor Prater                Lane CC                 5788       5941    3   
  7 Jon Williams                 Spokane CC              5702       5834    2   
  8 Kevin Robinson               SW Oregon CC            5559       5756    1   
  9 Nick Murray                  Spokane CC              5218       4703  
  
                     Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lane CC                     22        2) Spokane CC                  8   
    2) Clackamas CC                 8        4) SW Oregon CC                1