Licensed to Community College of Spokane
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2013 06:38 PM
                       Dusty Lane Open 2013 - 3/16/2013                        
                               Spokane  Falls CC                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1       Williams, Indigo       Washington S           12.36      13.19  -1.6  1 
  2       Palmquist, Rachel      Whitworth              13.34      13.28  -0.7  2 
  3       Casselberry, Kylie     Spokane                13.10      13.61  -0.7  2 
  4       Rees, Marlee           Unat-Spokane           12.90      13.71  -1.6  1 
  5       Mix, Kelsey            Whitworth                         14.11  -1.8  3 
  6       Niemeyer, Becca        Unat-Spokane           13.14      14.42  -0.7  2 
  7       Deck, Allison          Central Wash           13.44      14.51  -1.8  3 
  8       Adams, Alexa           Spokane                13.40      15.26  -1.8  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Ekelem, Christiana     Washington S           24.57      25.79  -3.3  1 
  2       Smith, Mercedes        Washington S           24.59      25.93  -3.3  1 
  3       Clem, Morgan           Washington S           24.76      26.33  -3.3  1 
  4       Cornish, Leiran        Eastern Wash           25.70      26.56  -3.3  1 
  5       Joy, Juliana           Central Wash           26.93      26.79  -2.0  2 
  6       Williams, Indigo       Washington S           25.28      27.29  -3.3  1 
  7       Casselberry, Kylie     Spokane                27.87      27.41  -2.0  2 
  8       Palmquist, Rachel      Whitworth                         27.59  -2.0  2 
  9       Rees, Marlee           Unat-Spokane           27.33      28.38  -2.0  2 
 10       Pavlov, Hina           Spokane                28.95      28.49  -2.0  2 
 11       Niemeyer, Becca        Unat-Spokane           27.34      30.33  -2.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Zalud, Courtney        Washington S           57.57      57.20  
  2       Downey, Kelly          Eastern Wash           58.10      58.02  
  3       DeHart, Holly          Washington S           57.20      59.92  
  4       Cornish, Leiran        Eastern Wash           58.11    1:00.18  
  5       Busch, Cassianna       Whitworth                       1:02.69  
  6       Pavlov, Hina           Spokane              1:01.32    1:03.47  
  7       Dinsmore, Maddye       Whitworth            1:00.24    1:03.50  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Roberts, Ruby          Washington S         2:10.56    2:13.48   1 
  2       Rodriguez, Angelic     Eastern Wash         2:14.39    2:16.41   1 
  3       Tollefson, Kris        Washington S                    2:17.85   1 
  4       McCann, Jordan         Gonzaga              2:17.90    2:19.32   1 
  5       Inderbitzin, Jayna     Central Wash         2:22.00    2:19.54   1 
  6       Henderson, Amanda      Washington S         2:19.52    2:19.73   1 
  7       McKay, Katie           Whitworth            2:17.00    2:21.51   1 
  8       Condos, Kiah           Washington S         2:28.70    2:26.38   2 
  9       Gladhart, Allison      Spokane              2:22.00    2:26.62   1 
 10       Holloway, Bre          Unat-Spokane         2:22.00    2:27.05   1 
 11       Fraher, Claren         Unattached           2:30.00    2:27.09   2 
 12       Arnzen, Jessica        Whitworth            2:27.08    2:27.27   2 
 13       Atherton, Savanna      Whitworth            2:27.00    2:28.13   2 
 14       Hope, Joanna           Whitworth            2:30.61    2:29.80   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Austin, Caroline       Washington S         4:29.37    4:37.80  
  2       Urcadez, Zoe           Gonzaga              4:48.00    4:44.80  
  3       Davis, Shelly          Gonzaga              4:49.65    4:51.00  
  4       Blankenship, Amand     Whitworth            4:54.00    5:01.60  
  5       Linton, CharLee        Washington S         5:08.78    5:02.70  
  6       Arnzen, Jessica        Whitworth            4:58.00    5:05.40  
  7       Johnson, Addi          Gonzaga              4:50.00    5:12.20  
  8       Jess, Kelsey           Gonzaga                         5:46.90  
 --       Albrecht, Emily        Gonzaga              5:00.00        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Jones, Maggie          Gonzaga             17:10.00   17:32.94  
  2       Tuthill, Lara          Gonzaga             17:30.00   17:36.17  
  3       Bergam, Lauren         Unattached          17:42.60   17:59.21  
  4       Evans, Amelia          Gonzaga             17:50.00   18:03.32  
  5       Fjortoft, Annelie      Gonzaga             19:25.05   18:19.49  
  6       Anderson, Christin     Whitworth           18:15.00   18:28.92  
  7       Fraher, Alison         Gonzaga             18:24.57   18:29.51  
  8       Cherry, Taylor         Gonzaga             18:30.00   18:33.43  
  9       Beyer, Krista          Gonzaga             18:00.00   18:41.18  
  9       Spencer, Elisabeth     Whitworth           18:40.00   18:41.18  
 11       Moore, Stephanie       Gonzaga             19:10.11   18:47.32  
 12       Northcott, Celeste     Whitworth           19:10.23   19:23.76  
 13       Nordin, Haley          Gonzaga             18:40.00   19:39.91  
 14       Schoenike, Kristen     Whitworth                      19:57.35  
 15       Nichols, Allie         Gonzaga             18:40.00   20:05.35  
 16       Maldonado, Daniell     Central Wash        20:00.00   20:15.76  
 17       Wheeler, Jennifer      Gonzaga             19:22.91   20:22.70  
 18       Geyer, Jaclyn          Whitworth           19:50.00   20:27.76  
 19       Barad, Becca           Gonzaga             18:05.00   20:28.95  
 20       Anderson, Sarah        Gonzaga                        20:48.89  
 21       Rogers, Megan          Central Wash        20:11.00   20:54.25  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Mildes, Jessica        Spokane             40:00.00   38:05.6h  
 --       Dowdell, Chelsea       Central Wash        41:00.00        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Clem, Morgan           Washington S           14.11      15.59   NWI  1 
  2       Dobbins, Christina     Whitworth              15.63      15.91   NWI  1 
  3       Smith, Andrea          Washington S           14.68      15.92   NWI  1 
  4       Moore, Emily           Whitworth              16.30      16.82   NWI  1 
  5       Kimes, Jozie           Eastern Wash                      16.83   NWI  2 
  6       Sime, Katie            Eastern Wash           15.50      17.02   NWI  1 
  7       Deck, Allison          Central Wash           16.69      17.20   NWI  2 
  8       Lazelle, Kristen       Eastern Wash           16.60      17.50   NWI  2 
  9       Jones, Kate            Whitworth              17.32      18.04   NWI  2 
 10       Casselberry, Kylie     Spokane                16.50      18.34   NWI  2 
 11       Holzer, Meghan         Whitworth              18.78      18.39   NWI  2 
 --       Sharp, Ashley          Unat-Spokane           16.00        DNF   NWI  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Sanford, Martha        Eastern Wash         1:03.50    1:06.50  
  2       Moore, Emily           Whitworth            1:05.24    1:09.35  
  3       Holzer, Meghan         Whitworth                       1:11.77  
  4       Jones, Kate            Whitworth            1:13.43    1:14.00  
  5       Deck, Allison          Central Wash         1:11.00    1:14.53  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Roiko, Kellyn          Whitworth                      11:58.2h  
  2       Taylor, Caitlin        Whitworth           11:57.52   12:45.2h  
  3       Chin, Kendall          Whitworth                      12:49.2h  
  4       Chinchar, Erin         Central Wash        12:33.00   12:54.3h  
  5       Roberts, Emily         Whitworth                      13:45.6h  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern Washington  'A'                             46.94      49.9h  
     1) McNeill, Kasey                  2) Okoro, Brianna                 
     3) Lombardo, Erica                 4) Truth, Sharkyla                
 -- Washington St.  'A'                                              DNF  
     1) DeHart, Holly                   2) Smith, Mercedes                
     3) Ekelem, Christiana              4) Clem, Morgan                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington St.  'A'                                          4:13.98  
     1) Austin, Caroline                2) Roberts, Ruby                  
     3) Zalud, Courtney                 4) Henderson, Amanda              
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                    4:10.00    4:14.06  
     1) Dinsmore, Maddye                2) Dobbins, Christina             
     3) Moore, Emily                    4) McKay, Katie                   
  3 Gonzaga  'A'                                      4:09.62    4:15.28  
     1) Davis, Shelly                   2) McCann, Jordan                 
     3) Tracy, Kelsey                   4) Urcadez, Zoe                   
  4 Gonzaga  'B'                                      4:12.00    4:24.17  
     1) Drake, Lindsey                  2) Jones, Maggie                  
     3) Johnson, Addi                   4) Kowitz, Alaina                 
  5 Central Washington  'A'                           4:09.00    4:24.24  
     1) Inderbitzin, Jayna              2) Joy, Juliana                   
     3) Zaragoza, Edith                 4) Deck, Allison                  
  6 Whitworth  'B'                                    4:20.00    4:28.02  
     1) Busch, Cassianna                2) Barrong, Stephanie             
     3) Arnzen, Jessica                 4) Atherton, Savanna              
  7 Whitworth  'C'                                    4:25.00    4:37.59  
     1) Jones, Kate                     2) Holzer, Meghan                 
     3) Hope, Joanna                    4) Newman, Olivia                 
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Dobbins, Christina     Whitworth              1.68m      1.68m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Jepsen, Elise          Eastern Wash           1.65m      1.65m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Bellomy, Brooklyn      Eastern Wash           1.60m      1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Weeks, Michelle        Eastern Wash           1.53m      1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Chamberlain, Katri     Eastern Wash           1.57m      1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Kimes, Jozie           Eastern Wash           1.62m      1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7       Mix, Kelsey            Whitworth                         1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7       Holzer, Meghan         Whitworth              1.50m      1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7       Ewing, Sabrina         Spokane                1.50m      1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10       Newman, Olivia         Whitworth              1.51m      1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Clark, Anandae         Eastern Wash           3.82m      3.75m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Shellman, Kierstie     Whitworth              3.35m      3.45m  
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Troyer, Amber          Eastern Wash           3.45m      3.30m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 --       Marovic, Ksenija       Washington S           3.80m         NH  
     3.45 
      XXX 
 --       Fitzpatrick, Carly     Washington S           3.66m         NH  
     3.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1       Dean, Katie            Washington S           5.66m      5.38m  +0.0 
     5.38m(+0.0) 5.38m(0.5) FOUL(1.1) 3.93m(1.7) 5.30m(1.3) 5.15m(-1.3)
  2       White, Essence         Washington S           5.58m      5.04m   0.5 
     5.04m(0.5) FOUL(2.4) 4.71m(-0.0) 4.92m(0.3) 4.91m(1.6) 5.04m(0.3)
  3       Dobbins, Christina     Whitworth              5.08m      5.02m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.94m(1.1) 4.61m(0.3) 5.02m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)
  4       Joy, Juliana           Central Wash           4.88m      4.81m   0.2 
     4.68m(-0.9) 4.60m(-0.8) 4.42m(0.7) 4.42m(+0.0) 4.81m(0.2) 4.40m(-0.4)
  5       Palmquist, Rachel      Whitworth              4.66m      4.72m   1.7 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.62m(0.7) 4.49m(0.2) FOUL(3.2) 4.72m(1.7) FOUL(1.7)
  6       Luu, Tasha             Spokane                4.90m      4.56m  +0.0 
     4.53m(1.6) 4.56m(+0.0) 4.12m(-0.8) 4.29m(+0.0) 4.35m(0.1) 4.31m(0.9)
  7       Marzano, Allyssa       Central Wash           4.90m      4.41m  -0.9 
     4.33m(0.6) 4.41m(-0.9) PASS(-1.9) 2.90m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  8       Wheeler, Miriam        Central Wash           4.35m      4.17m  -0.2 
     FOUL      FOUL(0.5) 4.17m(-0.2) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.2) 4.15m(0.8)
  9       Adams, Alexa           Spokane                4.21m      4.05m   1.3 
     FOUL      FOUL(+0.0) 4.05m(1.3)          
 10       Casselberry, Kylie     Spokane                4.65m      4.03m  +0.0 
     3.99m(-0.0) 4.03m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
 11       Shreve, Kellie         Central Wash           4.44m      3.93m   0.3 
     3.76m(1.4) 3.91m(0.4) 3.93m(0.3)         
 
Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1       Young, Shantae         Washington S          12.15m     11.62m   1.4 
     10.61m(-1.9) 11.43m(0.5) FOUL(-0.5) 11.62m(1.4) 11.31m(-2.6) FOUL(0.1)
  2       Warren, Kayla          Washington S          11.93m     10.65m   2.2 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(-2.0) 10.65m(2.2)
  3       Palmquist, Rachel      Whitworth             10.66m     10.43m   1.4 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(0.4) 9.82m(-1.2) 10.21m(-2.1) FOUL(2.0) 10.43m(1.4)
  4       Marzano, Allyssa       Central Wash          10.88m     10.09m   0.7 
     8.66m(1.3) 10.06m(1.8) FOUL(2.1) 8.92m(1.2) 10.06m(-0.5) 10.09m(0.7)
  5       Shreve, Kellie         Central Wash           9.45m      9.25m  -0.1 
     9.16m(1.0) 9.18m(-0.0) 8.96m(-0.4) 8.86m(-2.3) 9.00m(-0.9) 9.25m(-0.1)
  6       Wheeler, Miriam        Central Wash           9.35m      8.89m  -0.3 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.3) 8.89m(-0.3) 8.68m(-4.0) 8.66m(-1.3) FOUL(0.7)
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Chaney, Erica          Unattached            15.00m     14.80m  
      14.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.08m  14.80m
  2       Barnett, Mary          Washington S          13.93m     13.72m  
      13.47m  13.72m  13.00m  13.15m  12.93m  12.84m
  3       Leonard, Kristine      Idaho                 14.29m     13.39m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.39m  FOUL  FOUL  13.22m
  4       Romey, Morgan          Eastern Wash          13.64m     12.51m  
      12.32m  12.27m  12.28m  11.93m  12.37m  12.51m
  5       Chamberlain, Katri     Eastern Wash          12.39m     12.09m  
      11.98m  11.19m  11.67m  11.97m  12.09m  11.92m
  6       Youngers, Amanda       Unat-Spokane          11.49m     12.05m  
      11.18m  11.67m  11.17m  10.93m  12.05m  11.71m
  7       Loop, Kayla            Eastern Wash          13.23m     11.95m  
      10.99m  FOUL  11.95m  FOUL  FOUL  11.65m
  8       Whitsett, Tanisha      Spokane               11.29m     11.55m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.55m         
  9       Meyers, Molly          Idaho                 12.66m     11.32m  
      11.09m  11.32m  11.28m         
 10       Data, Mary             Whitworth             11.24m     11.05m  
      10.11m  11.05m  10.46m         
 11       Daniels, Rebekah       Whitworth             11.33m     10.55m  
      10.49m  10.17m  10.55m            
 12       Luu, Tasha             Spokane                          10.42m  
      10.34m  10.42m  10.10m         
 13       Willmann, Sondra       Whitworth             10.93m     10.05m  
      10.03m  FOUL  10.05m         
 14       Moore, Emily           Whitworth              9.26m      8.73m  
      8.73m  7.72m  FOUL            
 15       Ewing, Sabrina         Spokane                           6.68m  
      6.54m  FOUL  6.68m           
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Kenney, Ashley         Washington S          50.04m     47.05m  
      42.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.05m  FOUL
  2       Chaney, Erica          Unattached            48.00m     46.45m  
      46.06m  45.97m  FOUL  46.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Hutchinson, Coriss     Unat-Spokane          52.00m     43.67m  
      38.99m  39.37m  40.24m  FOUL  43.67m  43.10m
  4       Murillo, Emma          Eastern Wash          41.92m     43.18m  
      41.06m  43.18m  FOUL  FOUL  39.31m  FOUL
  5       Fairhart, Courtney     Whitworth             43.67m     41.43m  
      41.43m  FOUL  39.29m  38.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Neuenschwander, El     Whitworth             44.14m     40.51m  
      40.51m  FOUL  FOUL  34.60m  34.43m  34.99m
  7       Romey, Morgan          Eastern Wash          42.06m     39.93m  
      35.84m  39.93m  37.47m  FOUL  FOUL  37.14m
  8       Leonard, Kristine      Idaho                 49.35m     39.73m  
      FOUL  FOUL  39.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Coleman, Kaytlyn       Lewis-Clark           40.50m     38.71m  
      34.19m  38.55m  38.71m         
 10       Tauvela, Vania         Eastern Wash          43.38m     37.71m  
      FOUL  FOUL  37.71m         
 11       Flynn, Emily           Spokane               31.99m     35.33m  
      31.19m  35.33m  33.91m           
 12       Data, Mary             Whitworth             32.30m     34.19m  
      FOUL  31.42m  34.19m         
 13       Swearingen, McKayl     Lewis-Clark           37.00m     32.52m  
      32.52m  FOUL  31.89m         
 14       Mason, Chandler        Whitworth             33.52m     31.63m  
      31.63m  FOUL  30.96m         
 15       Willmann, Sondra       Whitworth             37.25m     30.82m  
      30.82m  FOUL  29.61m         
 16       Merrell, Jennifer      Spokane               28.00m     29.94m  
      29.94m  27.93m  29.46m           
 17       Loop, Kayla            Eastern Wash          42.92m     29.79m  
      FOUL  FOUL  29.79m         
 --       Nelson, Mallory        Lewis-Clark           37.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Nutsch, Sarah          Idaho                 57.23m     52.09m  
      52.00m  FOUL  52.09m  51.18m  51.35m  50.06m
  2       Leonard, Kristine      Idaho                 45.90m     51.98m  
      FOUL  51.98m  FOUL  51.63m  51.31m  FOUL
  3       Midles, Olivia         Eastern Wash          55.55m     50.55m  
      FOUL  50.06m  47.99m  50.55m  49.53m  50.27m
  4       Coleman, Kaytlyn       Lewis-Clark           40.58m     48.65m  
      FOUL  43.21m  45.36m  48.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Murillo, Emma          Eastern Wash          51.20m     47.98m  
      FOUL  44.59m  47.09m  47.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Tauvela, Vania         Eastern Wash          49.68m     47.70m  
      47.25m  42.20m  46.57m  45.99m  47.70m  47.42m
  7       Meyers, Molly          Idaho                 45.11m     44.65m  
      43.70m  43.06m  44.65m  43.57m  42.87m  FOUL
  8       Loop, Kayla            Eastern Wash          39.62m     43.43m  
      40.76m  43.43m  41.65m  41.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Kliamovich, Dakota     Whitworth             45.72m     42.57m  
      FOUL  42.57m  FOUL         
 10       Flynn, Emily           Spokane               42.00m     40.01m  
      FOUL  FOUL  40.01m           
 11       Coffey, Ashlee         Eastern Wash          40.47m     39.91m  
      39.91m  36.93m  31.14m         
 12       Neuenschwander, El     Whitworth             32.83m     39.82m  
      39.82m  37.91m  FOUL         
 13       Wilfong, Alaena        Idaho                            39.37m  
      39.37m  FOUL  39.23m            
 14       Willmann, Sondra       Whitworth             38.35m     35.81m  
      35.81m  28.73m  35.31m         
 15       Nelson, Mallory        Lewis-Clark                      31.86m  
      31.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Daniels, Rebekah       Whitworth             48.46m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Taylor, Kelsie         Washington S          46.92m     45.48m  
      44.78m  45.09m  45.48m  40.97m  45.08m  42.74m
  2       Wright, Kerry          Whitworth             42.67m     45.42m  
      41.58m  45.42m  43.49m  40.29m  38.25m  36.48m
  3       Coombs, Michelle       Eastern Wash          45.77m     44.64m  
      42.32m  42.94m  41.04m  43.38m  44.64m  39.71m
  4       Adamko, Anna           Washington S          48.65m     44.18m  
      43.66m  44.17m  41.66m  44.18m  41.45m  44.18m
  5       Kellerman, Cora        Eastern Wash          42.06m     43.74m  
      43.74m  42.64m  40.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6       Onosko, Jaclyn         Washington S          43.86m     42.39m  
      40.95m  42.39m  40.48m  FOUL  37.94m  FOUL
  7       Ward, Celena           Washington S          45.80m     42.08m  
      38.14m  35.72m  42.08m  39.76m  41.75m  41.49m
  8       Seims, Kacie           Eastern Wash          40.84m     41.83m  
      41.83m  38.29m  38.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Murillo, Emma          Eastern Wash          44.05m     41.11m  
      37.95m  38.25m  41.11m  38.75m  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Flynn, Emily           Spokane               40.00m     40.60m  
      38.29m  40.60m  FOUL         
 11       Youngers, Amanda       Unat-Spokane          32.72m     38.77m  
      38.77m  37.28m  37.53m         
 12       Merrell, Jennifer      Spokane               38.00m     37.50m  
      34.39m  36.94m  37.50m         
 13       Jacobson, Madeline     Eastern Wash          39.62m     37.24m  
      37.24m  33.77m  34.95m            
 14       Tank, Haley            Eastern Wash          42.25m     37.09m  
      37.09m  33.40m  FOUL         
 15       Stevick, Cassidy       Whitworth             36.57m     36.72m  
      34.22m  36.72m  33.05m         
 16       Walker, Taylor         Eastern Wash          40.84m     34.78m  
      32.05m  FOUL  34.78m         
 17       Mason, Chandler        Whitworth             28.95m     32.58m  
      27.65m  29.10m  32.58m         
 18       Whitsett, Tanisha      Spokane               35.00m     31.31m  
      31.31m  30.31m  28.20m         
 19       Rogers, Brittney       Lewis-Clark           36.51m     28.93m  
      28.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20       Moore, Emily           Whitworth             25.03m     23.04m  
      FOUL  22.30m  23.04m         
 21       Dobbins, Christina     Whitworth             15.44m     17.57m  
      0.05m  17.57m  0.17m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Bailey, Wes            Unattached             11.15      11.29  -1.4  1 
  2       Ohl, Micah             Spokane                10.95      11.33  -1.4  1 
  3       Maack, Evan            Spokane                10.95      11.37  -1.4  1 
  4       Landon, Matthew        Whitworth              11.03      11.43  -1.4  1 
  5       Nystrom, Evan          Central Wash           11.27      11.52  -0.8  2 
  6       Todd, Jordan           Central Wash           11.25      11.54  -0.8  2 
  7       Olsson, Nick           Eastern Wash           11.30      11.56  -0.8  2 
  8       Van Tuinen, Nate       Spokane                11.35      11.57  -0.8  2 
  9       Guinn, Tyler           Whitworth              11.36      11.60  -0.8  2 
 10       McIntosh, Max          Central Wash           11.50      11.61  -2.1  3 
 11       Naadi, Obinna          Eastern Wash           11.11      11.67  -1.4  1 
 12       Alsin, Trent           Whitworth              11.15      11.72  -1.4  1 
 13       Vandenberg, Michae     Whitworth              11.53      11.75  -2.1  3 
 14       Mitzimberg, Darian     Spokane                11.34      11.77  -0.8  2 
 15       Monahan, Casey         Whitworth              11.45      11.78  -0.8  2 
 16       McLean, Corey          Eastern Wash           11.09      11.80  -1.4  1 
 17       Caviezel, Kyle         Eastern Wash           11.11      11.84  -1.4  1 
 18       Clark, Reuben          Spokane                12.18      12.02  -2.1  3 
 19       Shively, Chris         Whitworth                         12.42  -2.1  3 
 20       Moulton, Taylor        Unat-Spokane           12.10      12.43  -2.1  3 
 --       Scholten, Jordan       Whitworth              11.40        DNF  -0.8  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Bailey, Wes            Unattached             22.45      22.08  -3.4  1 
  2       Chambers, Terrance     Washington S           21.99      22.10  -3.4  1 
  3       Landon, Matthew        Whitworth              22.33      22.84  -3.4  1 
  4       Olsson, Nick           Eastern Wash           22.53      23.10  -3.4  1 
  5       Hardlund, Alex         Whitworth              22.54      23.20  -2.0  2 
  6       Todd, Jordan           Central Wash           23.08      23.24  -3.3  3 
  7       Guinn, Tyler           Whitworth              22.98      23.29  -2.0  2 
  8       Nystrom, Evan          Central Wash           23.04      23.31  -3.3  3 
  9       Sather, Chayce         Central Wash           23.02      23.40  -2.0  2 
 10       Lee, Erik              Unattached             23.00      23.42  -2.0  2 
 11       Fremd, Kyle            Central Wash           22.77      23.44  -2.0  2 
 12       Gosselin, Nick         Whitworth              23.38      23.59  -3.3  3 
 13       Naadi, Obinna          Eastern Wash           23.03      23.87  -3.3  3 
 14       Vandenberg, Michae     Whitworth              23.45      23.93  -3.3  3 
 15       Caviezel, Kyle         Eastern Wash           22.52      24.43  -3.4  1 
 16       Green, Joseph          Whitworth              24.75      24.46  -3.3  3 
 17       Shively, Chris         Whitworth                         24.63  -3.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Wall, Brad             Eastern Wash           47.07      47.95   1 
  2       Chambers, Terrance     Washington S           49.15      48.84   1 
  3       Gosselin, Nick         Whitworth              49.88      49.81   1 
  4       garner, demarcus       Unattached             49.06      49.84   1 
  5       Walser, Roy            Unat-Spokane           51.00      49.91   2 
  6       Brunson, Daquon        Washington S           48.22      50.29   1 
  7       Green, Collin          Eastern Wash           49.48      50.40   1 
  8       Sather, Chayce         Central Wash           50.70      50.85   2 
  9       Fremd, Kyle            Central Wash           50.77      51.24   2 
 10       Lee, Erik              Unattached             51.00      51.60   2 
 11       Hardlund, Alex         Whitworth              49.04      51.72   1 
 12       Anthony, Nick          Eastern Wash           50.17      53.40   1 
 13       Hunt, Aidan            Unattached             51.00      54.83   2 
 --       Boersma, Nicholas      Unattached             51.25        DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Wakefield, Todd        Washington S         1:51.04    1:51.08   1 
  2       LaMontagne, Joe        Gonzaga              1:54.13    1:52.74   1 
  3       Jordan, Drew           Washington S                    1:55.05   1 
  4       Phillips, Andy         Gonzaga              1:53.11    1:55.65   1 
  5       Choate, Morgan         Spokane              1:54.08    1:56.03   1 
  6       Goldizen, Ian          Gonzaga              1:55.32    1:56.35   1 
  7       Ryder, Andrew          Whitworth            1:56.78    1:56.72   1 
  8       Wren, William          Whitworth            1:58.00    1:57.74   2 
  9       Steele, Taylor         Whitworth            1:57.88    1:59.01   2 
 10       Sullivan, Tyler        Spokane              1:58.00    1:59.11   2 
 11       Branch, Kyle           Gonzaga              1:56.70    1:59.25   1 
 12       Duell, Peter           Whitworth            2:03.06    1:59.67   2 
 13       MacMurray, Christo     Whitworth            1:57.00    2:02.06   2 
 14       Marvick, Alex          Unattached           1:58.00    2:03.16   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Lafler, Jono           Washington S         3:51.48    3:50.80  
  2       Kimpel, Andrew         Washington S         3:47.76    3:51.80  
  3       Felnagle, Brent        Gonzaga              3:52.27    3:53.20  
  4       Englund, Justin        Washington S         3:54.92    3:53.90  
  5       Gonzales, Andrew       Washington S         3:58.30    3:56.60  
  6       Lance, Ben             Gonzaga              3:58.52    3:57.80  
  7       Shroy, Richard         Washington S                    3:58.00  
  8       Acosta, Steven         Whitworth            3:57.60    3:59.00  
  9       Branch, Kyle           Gonzaga              3:58.00    4:03.00  
 10       MacMurray, Christo     Whitworth            4:04.00    4:05.80  
 11       Temple, Alec           Unat-Gonzaga         4:10.98    4:08.30  
 12       Steele, Taylor         Whitworth            4:00.62    4:09.10  
 13       Ferris, Matthew        Whitworth            4:07.00    4:10.10  
 14       Gregorio, Jared        Gonzaga              4:06.00    4:12.10  
 15       Crichlow, Matthew      Unat-Gonzaga         4:02.20    4:12.70  
 16       Javier, Kaleb          Central Wash         4:17.00    4:26.10  
 --       Jordan, Drew           Washington S         3:47.77        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       McCandless, Conor      Gonzaga             14:48.09   14:41.96  
  2       Fischer, Ned           Gonzaga             14:53.60   14:44.25  
  3       Walgren, Robert        Unat-Gonzaga        14:35.64   14:47.53  
  4       Kelly, Tate            Gonzaga             14:43.58   14:51.19  
  5       Van Deynze, Braede     Gonzaga             15:12.08   15:40.14  
  6       Lunder, Danny          Gonzaga             15:09.09   15:47.77  
  7       Bennett, Jon           Unat-Spokane        15:38.13   15:50.67  
  8       Issa, Daniel           Spokane             15:50.00   15:51.59  
  9       Berry, Colton          Whitworth           15:48.00   16:00.68  
 10     1 Slaughter, Derek       Western Washingt    16:20.00   16:01.90  
 11       Hill, Timothy          Whitworth           15:44.64   16:11.47  
 12       Galvan, Anthony        Gonzaga             15:38.14   16:24.10  
 13       Dudley, Trent          Whitworth           15:54.36   16:25.68  
 14       Stout, Ben             Gonzaga             15:50.67   16:30.66  
 15       Spencer, Nick          Central Wash        16:13.48   16:35.08  
 16       Young, Paul            Spokane             16:18.00   16:38.01  
 17       Hoffman, Luke          Whitworth           16:40.00   16:56.47  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       McIntosh, Dan          Unattached          34:30.00   34:52.1h  
  2       Carrasco, Caleb        Whitworth                      35:15.9h  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Warner, Steven         Eastern Wash           14.29      14.74   NWI  1 
  2       Sims, Josiah           Washington S           14.41      14.92   NWI  1 
  3       Gerling, Garrett       Washington S           14.82      15.16   NWI  1 
  4       Seitz, Dylan           Unat-Spokane           15.09      15.35   NWI  1 
  5       Hoff, Jonathan         Whitworth              15.26      15.50   NWI  1 
  6       Monahan, Casey         Whitworth              15.42      15.74   NWI  1 
  7       Lima, Frank            Whitworth              15.91      17.08   NWI  1 
  8       McIntosh, Max          Central Wash           15.44      17.32   NWI  1 
  9       Delap, Peter           Whitworth              17.60      17.41   NWI  2 
 10       Mathews, Luke          Whitworth              17.61      17.80   NWI  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Johnson, Rashaun       Washington S           52.15      54.82   1 
  2       Green, Kramer          Eastern Wash           53.83      54.85   1 
  3       Seitz, Dylan           Unat-Spokane           56.57      55.27   1 
  4       McIntosh, Max          Central Wash           57.00      58.51   1 
  5       Williams, Jon          Spokane                57.60    1:00.03   1 
  6       Hoff, Jonathan         Whitworth            1:00.38    1:00.23   2 
  7       Fomenko, Dan           Spokane                         1:01.29   2 
  8       Dansereau, Jacob       Whitworth                       1:04.59   2 
  9       Wood, Trevor           Spokane                         1:10.64   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Shaffer, Forrest       Washington S                    9:30.4h  
  2       Roche, Nick            Gonzaga              9:20.64    9:31.00  
  3       Richie, Patrick        Gonzaga              9:30.29    9:31.6h  
  4       Hombel, Jake           Unat-Spokane        10:00.00   10:06.3h  
  5       Edwards, Matthew       Whitworth                      10:06.6h  
  6       Lewis, Judd            Spokane             10:15.00   10:15.2h  
  7       Honold, Jeremy         Whitworth           10:38.30   11:19.9h  
  8       Roddewig, Brandon      Swag Daddy T        12:00.00   12:54.8h  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitworth  'A'                                      42.03      42.4h  
     1) Guinn, Tyler                    2) Landon, Matthew                
     3) Alsin, Trent                    4) Hoff, Jonathan                 
  2 CC Spokane  'A'                                     42.50      42.7h  
     1) Maack, Evan                     2) Mitzimberg, Darian             
     3) Ohl, Micah                      4) Van Tuinen, Nate               
 -- Washington St.  'A'                                              DNF  
     1) Wilson, Sean                    2) Rogers, Trevor                 
     3) Eubanks, Tay'lor                4) Scott-Ellis, Stephan           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whitworth  'A'                                    3:21.97    3:29.10   1 
     1) Wren, William                   2) Landon, Matthew                
     3) Hardlund, Alex                  4) Gosselin, Nick                 
  2 CC Spokane  'A'                                   3:28.00    3:30.12   2 
     1) Choate, Morgan                  2) Powell, Kyle                   
     3) Stark, Travis                   4) Sullivan, Tyler                
  3 Washington St.  'A'                               3:10.97    3:30.41   1 
     1) Gonzales, Andrew                2) Jordan, Drew                   
     3) Wakefield, Todd                 4) Shaffer, Forrest               
  4 Washington St.  'B'                               3:17.97    3:34.80   1 
     1) Englund, Justin                 2) Lafler, Jono                   
     3) Shroy, Richard                  4) Kimpel, Andrew                 
  5 Whitworth  'B'                                    3:30.00    3:35.29   2 
     1) Duell, Peter                    2) MacMurray, Christopher         
     3) Acosta, Steven                  4) Ryder, Andrew                  
  6 CC Spokane  'B'                                   3:30.00    3:35.90   2 
     1) Clark, Reuben                   2) Moulton, Taylor                
     3) Murray, Nick                    4) Williams, Jon                  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Lima, Frank            Whitworth              2.07m      2.00m  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2       Pierson, Thane         Washington S           2.03m      1.95m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2       Schultz, Grant         Washington S           2.01m      1.95m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4       Delap, Peter           Whitworth              1.96m      1.90m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4       Clark, Reuben          Spokane                1.95m      1.90m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6       Cooper, Stephen        Whitworth              1.96m      1.85m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O  PPP 
  6       Fraser, Riley          Unat-Spokane           1.85m      1.85m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8       Roddewig, Brandon      Swag Daddy T           1.98m      1.80m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8       Terrell, Phillip       Whitworth              1.80m      1.80m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8       Moulton, Taylor        Unat-Spokane           1.93m      1.80m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11       Murray, Nick           Spokane                1.95m      1.75m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 12       Mathews, Luke          Whitworth              1.81m      1.70m  
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 12       Williams, Jon          Spokane                1.70m      1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 --       Stenson, Nathan        Whitworth              1.96m         NH  
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Sodorff, Austin        Washington S           4.72m      4.85m  
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2       Stearns, Nick          Eastern Wash           4.80m      4.70m  
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Green, Joseph          Whitworth              4.60m      4.40m  
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4       Jones, Craig           Spokane                4.50m      4.25m  
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5       Mathews, Luke          Whitworth              4.20m      4.10m  
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Castaneda, Jose        Spokane                3.85m      3.80m  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6       Delap, Peter           Whitworth              3.65m      3.80m  
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Clark, Reuben          Spokane                3.60m         NH  
     3.65 
      XXX 
 --       Cooper, Stephen        Whitworth              3.35m         NH  
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --       Flolid, Curtis         Washington S           4.70m         NH  
     4.40 
      XXX 
 --       Krieger, Jeffrey       Whitworth              4.25m         NH  
     3.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1       Guinn, Tyler           Whitworth              6.40m      6.78m   1.9 
     6.31m(1.7) 6.30m(0.3) 6.21m(0.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.2) 6.78m(1.9)
  2       Powell, Kyle           Spokane                6.52m      6.65m   1.1 
     FOUL(0.3) 6.55m(0.7) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.4) 6.65m(1.1)
  3       Plummer, Luke          Central Wash           6.60m      6.62m   0.8 
     FOUL(1.7) 6.47m(0.6) 6.62m(0.8) 6.36m(1.9) 6.40m(2.0) 6.38m(2.5)
  4       Arceneaux, Brent       Unat-Spokane           7.09m      6.60m   1.6 
     6.25m(1.0) FOUL(0.4) 6.17m(0.5) 6.60m(1.6) 6.29m(2.0) 5.93m(1.6)
  5     2 Prescod, Jerome        Spokane                6.50m      6.46m   1.1 
     6.29m(1.1) 6.33m(1.4) 6.20m(0.1) 6.09m(1.2) 6.41m(+0.0) 6.46m(1.1)
  6       Ingman, John           Whitworth              6.43m      6.22m   0.7 
     FOUL(1.4) 6.22m(0.7) 5.97m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7       Lima, Frank            Whitworth              6.38m      6.01m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.1) 6.01m(+0.0) 5.84m(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8       Williams, Jon          Spokane                5.97m      5.96m   0.5 
     5.80m(1.6) 5.91m(0.7) 5.96m(0.5) 5.46m(0.2) 5.45m(1.5) 5.70m(1.3)
  9       Stenson, Nathan        Whitworth              6.04m      5.93m   0.4 
     5.60m(+0.0) 5.73m(0.5) 5.93m(0.4)         
 10       Van Tuinen, Nate       Spokane                6.59m      5.64m   0.6 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.7) 5.64m(0.6)         
 --       Hoff, Jonathan         Whitworth              6.75m       FOUL       
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(7.0) FOUL(5.7)         
 
Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1     2 Prescod, Jerome        Spokane               14.01m     14.13m   1.6 
     FOUL(1.3) 14.13m(1.6) FOUL(2.3) 13.90m(0.1) FOUL(2.0) PASS     
  2       Powell, Kyle           Spokane               13.70m     13.50m   0.8 
     13.50m(0.8) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.4) FOUL      FOUL(0.9) 13.42m(2.1)
  3       Wood, Trevor           Spokane               12.88m     12.78m   1.2 
     11.54m(0.1) 12.50m(1.7) 12.78m(1.2) 12.36m(2.2) 12.43m(1.3) 12.60m(1.8)
  4       Winant, Shannon        Whitworth             13.49m     12.71m   1.3 
     11.50m(1.3) 12.71m(1.3) 12.67m(0.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.0)
  5       Lima, Frank            Whitworth             13.47m     12.67m   0.5 
     12.07m(+0.0) 11.77m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 11.59m(1.1) 11.50m(0.1) 12.67m(0.5)
  6       Stenson, Nathan        Whitworth             13.10m     12.41m   0.1 
     12.41m(0.1) FOUL(0.1) 12.18m(0.4) 11.63m(1.6) FOUL(0.1) PASS     
 --       Plummer, Luke          Central Wash          13.85m       FOUL       
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Comito, Carter         Whitworth             18.07m     16.70m  
      16.44m  16.64m  16.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Anderson, Marlyn       Eastern Wash          17.35m     16.58m  
      16.09m  16.46m  16.52m  FOUL  16.45m  16.58m
  3       Buchanan, Jon          Eastern Wash          16.83m     15.61m  
      15.50m  15.61m  15.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Lehr, James            Unat-Spokane                     15.30m  
      FOUL  14.77m  15.30m  15.24m  FOUL  15.02m
  5       Humphrey, Cody         Eastern Wash          15.72m     14.92m  
      14.17m  FOUL  14.92m  14.14m  14.37m  14.44m
  6       Charles, Joseph        Idaho                            14.69m  
      14.69m  FOUL  13.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Bates, Durran          Spokane               13.89m     14.52m  
      FOUL  13.26m  14.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Burt, Corey            Whitworth             14.48m     14.49m  
      13.98m  14.49m  FOUL  FOUL  13.51m  13.61m
  9       Rothwell, Kyle         Idaho                 16.05m     14.39m  
      13.18m  14.39m  14.20m           
 10       Wardell, Matt          Washington S          15.49m     14.15m  
      FOUL  14.15m  13.94m            
 11       Stanley, Kevin         Spokane               13.01m     13.66m  
      13.66m  13.24m  FOUL            
 12       Mahama, Adam           Unattached            13.10m     13.44m  
      FOUL  13.01m  13.44m            
 13       Glenn, Tyler           Unat-Spokane          13.28m     13.03m  
      FOUL  12.54m  13.03m            
 14       Mayfield, Scott        Whitworth             13.11m     12.90m  
      12.08m  12.90m  12.72m            
 15       Carpenter, Josh        Lewis-Clark           13.62m     12.60m  
      12.28m  12.60m  12.31m            
 16       Harris, Sean           Washington S          13.68m     12.40m  
      12.40m  FOUL  12.36m            
 17       Uhlorn, Reece          Lewis-Clark           14.05m     12.07m  
      11.51m  12.07m  FOUL            
 18       Cooper, Stephen        Whitworth             11.42m     11.34m  
      11.11m  11.34m  11.27m            
 19       Wordell, Spencer       Washington S          11.35m     11.13m  
      FOUL  11.13m  FOUL            
 19       Delap, Peter           Whitworth             10.78m     11.13m  
      10.83m  10.61m  11.13m           
 21       Mathews, Luke          Whitworth             10.91m     11.05m  
      11.05m  10.47m  11.01m           
 22       Heide, Brandon         Unat-Spokane          12.00m     10.95m  
      10.31m  10.95m  FOUL           
 23       Shea, Keegan           Whitworth             12.25m     10.81m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.81m            
 24       Clark, Reuben          Spokane                          10.29m  
      10.10m  9.98m  10.29m           
 25       Murray, Nick           Spokane               10.23m     10.21m  
      10.21m  10.07m  9.90m           
 --       Wright, Samuel         Whitworth             14.55m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Lee, Dave              Unat-Spokane          12.50m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Henry, Oliver          Washington S          51.26m     50.20m  
      48.72m  50.20m  FOUL  49.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Comito, Carter         Whitworth             59.41m     47.24m  
      FOUL  FOUL  47.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Bates, Durran          Spokane               45.12m     46.19m  
      42.87m  43.49m  46.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Wright, Samuel         Whitworth             50.56m     45.22m  
      45.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Brink, Cameron         Washington S          40.06m     43.99m  
      FOUL  43.34m  43.04m  43.99m  FOUL  41.16m
  6       Burt, Corey            Whitworth             44.80m     43.89m  
      43.89m  FOUL  FOUL  43.01m  FOUL  42.26m
  7       Buchanan, Jon          Eastern Wash          43.95m     43.83m  
      FOUL  FOUL  43.83m  41.53m  FOUL  41.01m
  8       Carpenter, Josh        Lewis-Clark           43.37m     43.43m  
      39.55m  41.87m  43.43m           
  9       Harris, Sean           Washington S          45.03m     43.22m  
      FOUL  FOUL  43.22m            
 10       Anderson, Marlyn       Eastern Wash          46.19m     42.99m  
      FOUL  42.99m  39.98m            
 11       Charles, Joseph        Idaho                 48.18m     42.34m  
      42.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12       Brown, Anthony         Spokane               45.01m     41.39m  
      41.39m  40.21m  40.89m           
 13       Mahama, Adam           Unattached            44.80m     41.29m  
      FOUL  FOUL  41.29m         
 14       Humphrey, Cody         Eastern Wash          48.25m     40.96m  
      FOUL  40.96m  FOUL            
 15       Murray, John           Lewis-Clark           45.00m     40.75m  
      40.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16       Lemafa, Shaun          Eastern Wash          42.67m     39.53m  
      FOUL  FOUL  39.53m            
 17       Arakawa, Jordan        Eastern Wash          47.59m     39.04m  
      FOUL  FOUL  39.04m            
 18       Mathews, Luke          Whitworth             34.53m     38.16m  
      FOUL  38.16m  35.43m            
 19       Lehr, James            Unat-Spokane          50.63m     37.20m  
      37.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20       Saker, Naji            Whitworth             40.66m     37.06m  
      FOUL  37.06m  36.83m           
 21       Glenn, Tyler           Unat-Spokane          40.16m     36.72m  
      FOUL  34.74m  36.72m         
 22       Carlson, Kolton        Whitworth             42.67m     36.23m  
      35.63m  FOUL  36.23m            
 23       Wordell, Spencer       Washington S          37.27m     35.12m  
      35.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24       Cooper, Stephen        Whitworth             36.48m     33.46m  
      33.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25       Delap, Peter           Whitworth             30.48m     26.56m  
      FOUL  FOUL  26.56m            
 --       Uhlorn, Reece          Lewis-Clark           43.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Arakawa, Jordan        Eastern Wash          59.81m     59.94m  
      59.43m  59.94m  FOUL  58.90m  59.88m  59.92m
  2       Rothwell, Kyle         Idaho                 59.98m     57.47m  
      56.51m  FOUL  57.47m  53.55m  56.00m  56.08m
  3       Shea, Keegan           Whitworth             54.75m     54.87m  
      53.18m  51.94m  53.88m  53.26m  54.87m  FOUL
  4       Murray, John           Lewis-Clark           53.11m     54.37m  
      47.52m  50.69m  50.49m  52.51m  54.37m  FOUL
  5       Stanley, Kevin         Spokane               49.55m     53.49m  
      51.11m  50.70m  48.52m  50.02m  51.13m  53.49m
  6       Baltazar, Chris        Washington S          50.78m     52.79m  
      49.27m  47.66m  48.85m  51.92m  52.79m  50.95m
  7       Pickett, Travis        Washington S                     51.75m  
      FOUL  45.39m  50.26m  FOUL  45.10m  51.75m
  8       Wright, Samuel         Whitworth             52.42m     50.12m  
      48.49m  FOUL  FOUL  50.12m  49.71m  FOUL
  9       Randall, Ryan          Washington S                     48.02m  
      48.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10       Lemafa, Shaun          Eastern Wash          51.81m     47.99m  
      47.99m  FOUL  46.60m         
 11       Charles, Joseph        Idaho                 47.95m     46.63m  
      46.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12       Mayfield, Scott        Whitworth             45.72m     44.56m  
      44.03m  43.20m  44.56m           
 13       McHugo, Nyc            Spokane               40.00m     44.11m  
      FOUL  FOUL  44.11m            
 14       Carlson, Kolton        Whitworth             43.60m     42.00m  
      FOUL  42.00m  FOUL           
 15       Wardell, Sam           Washington S                     41.04m  
      FOUL  FOUL  41.04m           
 16       Payne, Joey            Eastern Wash                     38.01m  
      35.16m  38.01m  FOUL           
 --       Buchanan, Jon          Eastern Wash          54.12m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Saker, Naji            Whitworth             36.57m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       McCormack, John        Whitworth             65.95m     64.33m  
      FOUL  55.88m  FOUL  64.33m  FOUL  58.64m
  2       Ingman, Joseph         Whitworth             60.41m     63.48m  
      61.38m  59.70m  62.50m  63.48m  61.03m  60.79m
  3       Payne, Joey            Eastern Wash          58.82m     62.72m  
      FOUL  57.63m  59.61m  62.72m  FOUL  58.13m
  4       Stevens, Kyle          Washington S          64.81m     61.98m  
      56.88m  58.80m  60.07m  60.00m  61.98m  61.48m
  5       Johnson, Michael       Unat-Spokane          60.00m     61.80m  
      57.71m  60.77m  59.48m  56.71m  49.18m  61.80m
  6       Haas, Derek            Spokane               53.66m     60.81m  
      56.21m  58.16m  59.31m  59.19m  60.81m  FOUL
  7       Ferenchak, Sam         Washington S          66.07m     60.48m  
      60.48m  57.20m  58.03m  58.91m  FOUL  58.83m
  8       Byrne, Derek           Washington S          59.56m     59.46m  
      57.31m  59.46m  57.18m  58.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Coopman, Tyler         Whitworth             56.99m     55.40m  
      55.40m  48.71m  53.69m  51.41m  42.85m  FOUL
 10       Williams, Jon          Spokane               49.33m     53.88m  
      53.88m  46.73m  45.69m           
 11       Cooper, Stephen        Whitworth             51.71m     53.23m  
      49.05m  53.23m  FOUL         
 12       Whittaker, Jacob       Lewis-Clark                      52.31m  
      52.31m  FOUL  50.01m         
 13       Wordell, Spencer       Washington S          52.60m     50.95m  
      50.95m  47.95m  FOUL           
 14       Hersha, Zach           Central Wash          48.62m     48.82m  
      44.23m  48.82m  FOUL         
 15       Mathews, Luke          Whitworth             46.47m     45.00m  
      44.52m  FOUL  45.00m           
 16       Delap, Peter           Whitworth             44.40m     43.45m  
      43.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17       Murray, Nick           Spokane                          36.85m  
      35.43m  35.89m  36.85m         
 --       Pratt, Max             Eastern Wash          57.51m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington St.             187        2) Whitworth                 156   
    3) Eastern Washington         139        4) Gonzaga                    63   
    5) Central Washington          45        6) Idaho                      27   
    6) CC Spokane                  27        8) Lewis-Clark                 5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whitworth                  186.83     2) Washington St.            160   
    3) CC Spokane                 112        4) Eastern Washington         81   
    5) Gonzaga                     69        6) Central Washington         24   
    7) Idaho                       11        8) Lewis-Clark                 6   
    9) Swag Daddy Track Club        1.33