Licensed to Pacific Lutheran University HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2014 06:59 PM
                PLU Track & Field Invitational 2014 - 3/8/2014                 
                                Parkland, Wash.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffey, Princess            Christ Life            12.00      11.93  +0.0  1 
  2 Win, Sajeda                  Una                    12.58      12.89  +0.0  1 
  3 Whitehall, Allanah           Puget Sound            12.67      12.89  +0.0  1 
  4 Leaptrot, Jasmine            Central Wash           12.70      13.02  +0.0  1 
  5 Hudson, Renee                Saint Martin           12.47      13.04  +0.0  1 
  6 Petersen, Lisa               Unattached             12.40      13.06  +0.0  1 
  7 Piper, Shelia                Green River                       13.46   0.1  3 
  8 Towey, Christine             Saint Martin           13.24      13.53  +0.0  1 
  9 Joseph, Anna                 Puget Sound            13.94      13.75  +0.0  2 
 10 Johnson, Leah                Pacific Luth           14.11      13.79  +0.0  2 
 11 Hartwell, Lisa               Pacific Luth           14.50      13.94  +0.0  2 
 12 Raymond, Olivia              Pacific Luth           13.82      14.03  +0.0  2 
 13 Carandang, Alexis            Saint Martin                      14.06   0.1  3 
 14 Prasil, Emily                Puget Sound                       14.13   0.1  3 
 15 Bently, Marinah              Central Wash           13.50      14.14  +0.0  2 
 16 Clark, Tasia                 Trinity Luth                      14.15   0.1  3 
 17 Garcia, Madison              Central Wash           13.00      14.25  +0.0  1 
 18 Johnson, Heidi               Pacific Luth           14.31      14.69  +0.0  2 
 19 Manning, Rebecca             Pacific Luth           15.44      15.59  +0.0  2 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Richard             Pacific Luth           10.97      11.14  +0.0  1 
  2 Makupson, Marqui             Pacific Luth           11.22      11.24  +0.0  1 
  3 Reeves, I.V.                 Pacific Luth           11.27      11.25  +0.0  1 
  4 West, Everett                Puget Sound            11.43      11.45  +0.0  2 
  5 Messenger, Isaac             Central Wash           11.35      11.55  +0.0  1 
  6 Ransom, Lee                  Unat-Olympic                      11.65   0.1  5 
  7 Rosenberg, Jonathan          Puget Sound            11.80      11.75  +0.0  3 
  8 Lee, Patrick                 Unattached             11.40      11.76  +0.0  2 
  9 Boyle, Ian                   Saint Martin                      11.79   0.1  5 
 10 Cobb, Graham                 Puget Sound            12.04      11.84   0.1  4 
 11 Plummer, Luke                Central Wash           11.40      11.86  +0.0  2 
 12 Namba, Chris                 Everett CC             11.45      11.89  +0.0  2 
 13 Bradley, Shaun               Pacific Luth           11.79      11.91  +0.0  3 
 14 Davis, Aaron                 Christ Life            11.36      11.97  +0.0  2 
 15 Hansen, Nathaniel            Pacific Luth           12.03      11.99   0.1  4 
 16 Austria, Colton              Unat-Trinity           11.08      12.01  +0.0  1 
 17 MacAusland, Ross             Puget Sound            11.42      12.05  +0.0  2 
 18 Manago, Anthony              Trinity Luth           11.65      12.07  +0.0  2 
 19 Mejia, Angelo                Pacific Luth           12.02      12.08   0.1  4 
 20 Osborne, Jonathan            Central Wash           12.02      12.11   0.1  4 
 21 Lugenbeal, Isaac             Green River                       12.13   0.1  5 
 22 Janneh, Modou                Unat-Everett           11.83      12.15  +0.0  3 
 23 Williams, Anthony            Trinity Luth           12.04      12.17   0.1  4 
 24 Daly, Brady                  Pacific Luth           11.65      12.20  +0.0  3 
 25 Johnson, Kevin               Unattached             11.36      12.36  +0.0  1 
 26 Ellington, Robert            Pacific Luth           12.13      12.36   0.1  4 
 27 Hoare, Joshua                Pacific Luth           12.16      12.38   0.1  5 
 28 Jackson, Jeremy              Pacific Luth           12.18      12.45   0.1  5 
 29 Frazier, Dazjnante           Green River                       12.46  +0.0  6 
 30 Chavez, Michael              Central Wash           12.00      12.49   0.1  4 
 31 Warren, Elijah               Unat-Trinity           12.34      12.71   0.1  5 
 32 Bosman, Kean                 Unat-Everett           11.87      12.80  +0.0  3 
 33 Peralta-Nieves, Carlos       Green River                       12.82  +0.0  6 
 34 Acosta, Medardo              Unat-Trinity           12.60      13.38  +0.0  6 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Ashley               Central Wash           26.22      26.56  -0.5  1 
  2 Leaptrot, Jasmine            Central Wash           26.80      26.61  -0.5  1 
  3 Win, Sajeda                  Una                    26.05      26.73  -0.5  1 
  4 Wilson, Amanda               Pacific Luth           27.66      27.16  -0.3  2 
  5 Pitassi, Seanna              Central Wash           26.22      27.25  -0.5  1 
  6 Ryker, Liz                   Central Wash           27.00      27.36  -0.3  2 
  7 Towey, Christine             Saint Martin           27.77      27.41  -0.3  2 
  8 Guscott, Madison             Pacific Luth           27.48      27.61  -0.3  2 
  9 Hood, Anna                   Central Wash           27.25      27.75  -0.3  2 
 10 Petersen, Lisa               Unattached             25.66      27.85  -0.5  1 
 11 Gilbertson, Meg              Puget Sound            27.60      27.86  -0.3  2 
 12 Dee, Taryn                   Pacific Luth           27.80      27.90  +0.0  3 
 13 Dandridge, Nicole            Pacific Luth           27.83      27.91  +0.0  3 
 14 Gauntz, Emalie               Pacific Luth           28.45      28.26  +0.0  3 
 15 Joseph, Anna                 Puget Sound            27.99      28.45  +0.0  3 
 16 Johnson, Hailee              Skagit Valle           29.00      28.90  +0.0  3 
 17 Motyer, Melissa              Puget Sound            28.04      28.93  +0.0  3 
 18 Carandang, Alexis            Saint Martin           28.93      29.08  +0.0  3 
 19 Hudson, Renee                Saint Martin                      29.30   0.3  4 
 20 Garcia, Madison              Central Wash           27.00      29.42  -0.5  1 
 21 Bernard, Madelyn             Pacific Luth           28.98      30.18  +0.0  3 
 22 Piper, Shelia                Green River                       30.28   0.3  4 
 23 Johnson, Leah                Pacific Luth           29.30      30.40   0.3  4 
 24 Werner, Chloe                Northwest U.           29.00      30.85   0.3  4 
 25 Prasil, Emily                Puget Sound                       31.15   0.3  4 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sternen, Bernari             Central Wash           22.97       6.76   0.2  2 
  2 Prasad, Harish               Central Wash           22.75      22.65  +0.0  1 
  3 Todd, Jordan                 Central Wash           22.67      22.80  +0.0  1 
  4 McKinney, Kent               Central Wash           22.72      22.91  +0.0  1 
  5 Morrison, Scott              Central Wash           22.89      23.11  +0.0  1 
  6 Sather, Chayce               Central Wash           22.93      23.19  +0.0  1 
  7 Brocklesby, Jayson           Olympic Coll           23.17      23.25   0.2  2 
  8 West, Everett                Puget Sound            23.17      23.29   0.2  2 
  9 Rosenberg, Jonathan          Puget Sound            23.56      23.44  +0.0  3 
 10 Nystrom, Evan                Central Wash           23.15      23.47   0.2  2 
 11 Reeves, I.V.                 Pacific Luth           22.32      23.51  +0.0  1 
 12 Morriss, Kyle                Unattached                        23.65   0.1  6 
 13 Durden, David                Saint Martin           24.00      23.81  +0.0  4 
 14 Brenner, Austin              Saint Martin           23.65      23.98  +0.0  3 
 15 Lee, Patrick                 Unattached             23.40      24.16  +0.0  3 
 16 Bradley, Shaun               Pacific Luth           24.25      24.33  +0.0  5 
 17 Boyle, Ian                   Saint Martin           24.03      24.34  +0.0  4 
 18 Daly, Brady                  Pacific Luth           24.48      24.35  +0.0  5 
 19 Arndt, Darren                Central Wash           23.00      24.36   0.2  2 
 20 Hansen, Nathaniel            Pacific Luth           23.88      24.48  +0.0  4 
 21 Detweiler, Todd              Puget Sound            24.22      24.52  +0.0  4 
 22 Wines, Matt                  Puget Sound            24.66      24.56  +0.0  5 
 23 MacAusland, Ross             Puget Sound            23.46      24.66  +0.0  3 
 24 Cobb, Graham                 Puget Sound            24.21      24.67  +0.0  4 
 25 Kime, Noah                   Pacific Luth           23.96      24.68  +0.0  4 
 26 Davis, Aaron                 Christ Life            24.94      24.74  +0.0  5 
 27 Lugenbeal, Isaac             Green River                       24.85   0.1  6 
 28 Austria, Colton              Unat-Trinity           23.09      24.94   0.2  2 
 29 Ellington, Robert            Pacific Luth           24.95      25.00  +0.0  5 
 30 Hoare, Joshua                Pacific Luth           25.19      25.12   0.1  6 
 31 Westbrooks, Michael          Puget Sound            23.74      25.16  +0.0  3 
 32 Williams, Anthony            Trinity Luth           24.72      25.26  +0.0  5 
 33 Bosman, Kean                 Unat-Everett           24.30      25.71  +0.0  5 
 34 Peralta-Nieves, Carlos       Green River                       26.13   0.1  6 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Mara               Puget Sound          1:01.52    1:00.40   1 
  2 Pitassi, Seanna              Central Wash           59.90    1:00.50   1 
  3 Guscott, Madison             Pacific Luth         1:01.99    1:01.46   1 
  4 Wilson, Amanda               Pacific Luth         1:02.60    1:01.61   2 
  5 Gilbertson, Meg              Puget Sound          1:02.60    1:02.08   2 
  6 Hood, Anna                   Central Wash         1:02.34    1:02.21   1 
  7 Ryker, Liz                   Central Wash         1:01.78    1:02.28   1 
  8 Lystad, Shandon              Northwest U.         1:00.59    1:02.78   1 
  9 Gauntz, Emalie               Pacific Luth         1:04.24    1:02.86   2 
 10 Motyer, Melissa              Puget Sound          1:06.22    1:03.58   2 
 11 Dandridge, Nicole            Pacific Luth         1:02.03    1:03.73   1 
 12 Mayberry, Aspen              Puget Sound          1:04.50    1:06.58   2 
 13 Shaver, Abi                  Green River          1:03.00    1:12.66   2 
 14 Geyer, Kristen               Unat-Everett         1:23.90    1:17.94   2 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sather, Chayce               Central Wash           50.37      51.06   1 
  2 Arndt, Darren                Central Wash           50.90      52.41   1 
  3 House, Cody                  Saint Martin                      53.29   3 
  4 Sarmiento, Kennedy           Central Wash           50.92      53.31   1 
  5 Westbrooks, Michael          Puget Sound            53.21      53.41   2 
  6 Tyree, Sean                  Puget Sound            51.21      53.44   1 
  7 Detweiler, Todd              Puget Sound            53.39      53.85   2 
  8 Wiedmer, Casey               Saint Martin           53.04      54.05   2 
  9 Wines, Matt                  Puget Sound            53.63      54.07   2 
 10 Morriss, Kyle                Unattached                        54.64   3 
 11 Miller, Nick                 Trinity Luth           57.40      58.65   2 
 12 Baker, Alex                  Trinity Luth           57.50    1:00.26   2 
 13 Acosta, Medardo              Unat-Trinity         1:01.50    1:01.14   3 
 14 Warren, Elijah               Unat-Trinity           56.22    1:01.31   2 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burns, Alicia                Puget Sound          2:18.86    2:18.78   1 
  2 Teigen, Megan                Saint Martin         2:25.00    2:23.59   1 
  3 Horn, Katelynn               Everett CC           2:18.89    2:24.67   1 
  4 Bergstrom, Natalie           Central Wash         2:24.00    2:28.77   1 
  5 McKinney, Kaitlyn            Central Wash         2:23.90    2:32.71   1 
  6 Sowers, Joanna               Northwest U.         2:18.55    2:37.40   1 
  7 Mayberry, Aspen              Puget Sound          2:28.53    2:41.25   2 
  8 Bolejack, Mady               Puget Sound          2:41.66    2:46.03   2 
  9 Shaver, Abi                  Green River          2:30.00    2:53.15   2 
 10 Flores, Camila               Trinity Luth         2:42.54    3:05.66   2 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCranie, Cody               Western Wash         1:57.52    1:56.98   1 
  2 Espinoza, Jack               Everett CC           2:00.98    2:00.08   2 
  3 Abdi, Mohamud                Unat-Everett         1:56.80    2:00.73   1 
  4 Davis, Gary                  Everett CC           2:00.10    2:01.88   2 
  5 Dietz, Stephen               Everett CC           2:01.88    2:01.95   2 
  6 Pope, Taylor                 Puget Sound          2:03.44    2:02.43   3 
  7 Schwecke, Tyler              Western Wash         1:58.00    2:02.56   1 
  8 Tyree, Sean                  Puget Sound          2:02.00    2:02.75   2 
  9 Beard, Mitch                 Everett CC           1:58.52    2:03.36   1 
 10 Bahena, Rogeli               Everett CC           1:58.61    2:03.55   1 
 11 Allen, Madison               Everett CC           1:58.22    2:04.94   1 
 12 Halford, Jackson             Central Wash         1:58.72    2:05.52   2 
 13 Mugrage, Kris                Unattached                      2:05.64   3 
 14 Ashby, Graham                Puget Sound          2:02.55    2:06.46   3 
 15 Nicol, Mason                 Everett CC           1:58.10    2:06.74   1 
 16 Stewart, Flynn               Puget Sound          2:07.00    2:07.70   3 
 17 Knapp, Jordan                Unattached           1:57.00    2:07.81   1 
 18 Hoskins, Cody                Everett CC           2:00.54    2:09.69   2 
 19 Holland, Michael             Saint Martin         2:07.00    2:14.29   3 
 20 Sell, Jared                  Olympic Coll                    2:18.90   3 
 21 Ryan, Keith                  Olympic Coll         2:15.05    2:25.48   3 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grunwald, Sierra             Puget Sound          4:46.14    4:51.47  
  2 Klotz-Brooks, Kali           Western Wash         4:55.24    4:52.49  
  3 Brown, Cassidy               Everett CC           4:41.66    4:53.67  
  4 Horn, Katelynn               Everett CC           4:43.76    4:56.97  
  5 Egge, Kelly                  Everett CC           4:50.23    5:05.25  
  6 weilert, valerie             Club Northwe         5:08.00    5:06.97  
  7 Anderson, Kelsey             Northwest U.         5:10.00    5:09.01  
  8 Fosnacht, Kenna              Saint Martin                    5:10.52  
  9 Dee, Taryn                   Pacific Luth         5:00.00    5:11.98  
 10 Brandt, Genevieve            Pacific Luth         5:10.10    5:13.80  
 11 Sowers, Joanna               Northwest U.         4:51.03    5:15.69  
 12 Paolini, Morgan              Northwest U.         5:20.00    5:18.14  
 13 Woodard, Shailee             Pacific Luth         5:19.60    5:19.08  
 14 Governor, Meagan             Northwest U.         4:59.88    5:25.22  
 15 Ni, Taili                    Puget Sound          5:06.22    5:27.19  
 16 Orpilla, Richelle            Green River          5:10.00    5:31.87  
 17 Silva, Madison               Pacific Luth         5:45.35    5:51.32  
 -- Malek, Justine               Saint Martin         5:05.13        DNF  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abdi, Mohamud                Unat-Everett         4:02.55    4:00.62  
  2 Giese, Logan                 Western Wash         4:01.09    4:00.81  
  3 Schwittay, Matt              Everett CC           4:08.99    4:05.87  
  4 Stalun, Jeffrey              Unattached           4:05.00    4:06.94  
  5 Smith, Tomislav              Central Wash         4:08.00    4:07.39  
  6 Beard, Mitch                 Everett CC           4:08.89    4:07.75  
  7 Seekatz, Joshua              Puget Sound          4:05.43    4:08.34  
  8 Cannon, Tyler                Unattached           4:08.00    4:08.44  
  9 Contreras, Emmanuel          Trinity Luth         4:10.10    4:10.05  
 10 Javier, Kaleb                Central Wash         4:10.00    4:10.71  
 11 Willis, Dean                 Northwest U.         4:15.00    4:12.99  
 12 Mugrage, Kris                Unattached                      4:16.92  
 13 Fraser, Ian                  Unattached           4:12.00    4:17.19  
 14 King, Jamin                  Unattached           4:15.00    4:17.82  
 15 Nicol, Mason                 Everett CC           4:02.99    4:18.10  
 16 Ripley, Noah                 Western Wash         4:10.59    4:19.13  
 17 Siegel, Ben                  Club Northwe         4:17.00    4:21.15  
 18 Knapp, Jordan                Unattached           4:02.00    4:21.20  
 19 Halford, Jackson             Central Wash         4:11.00    4:22.05  
 20 Heckman, Jasper              Saint Martin                    4:22.39  
 21 Bywater, Johnny              Trinity Luth         4:08.33    4:22.59  
 22 Carilli, Sam                 Puget Sound          4:17.93    4:22.88  
 23 Fisher, Christopher          Club Northwe         4:11.00    4:23.09  
 24 Dietz, Stephen               Everett CC           4:10.23    4:23.79  
 25 Skiles, Chad                 Unat-Everett         4:19.77    4:25.70  
 26 Langtry, Andrew              Puget Sound                     4:26.52  
 27 Griffis, Logan               Northwest U.                    4:27.93  
 28 Wiedmer, Colin               Saint Martin                    4:29.10  
 29 Pletcher, Marty              Western Wash         4:15.00    4:32.51  
 30 Sell, Jared                  Olympic Coll                    4:39.48  
 31 Sissel, Ty                   Saint Martin                    4:43.98  
 32 Bonnell, Brendon             Pacific Luth         4:53.70    4:48.98  
 33 Hayes, Austin                Pacific Luth         5:31.90    5:19.19  
 34 Alvarez, James-Victor        Pacific Luth         5:48.10    5:34.16  
 -- Bigelow, Justin              Puget Sound          4:21.95        DNF  
 -- Santillan, David             Puget Sound          4:15.32        DNF  
 -- Cole, Kyle                   Northwest U.         4:15.00        DNF  
 
Event 11  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Dani              Central Wash        18:08.43   18:02.63  
  2 Guenther, Taylor             Western Wash        18:50.00   18:39.63  
  3 Stelling, Lillianna          Western Wash        18:50.00   18:40.41  
  4 O'Connor, Haley              Western Wash        18:20.00   18:41.22  
  5 Thoreson, Sigrid             Northwest U.        19:00.00   18:46.21  
  6 Dowdell, Hannah              Central Wash        19:11.00   19:00.95  
  7 Wagner, Lacey                Central Wash        19:14.00   19:01.81  
  8 Grunwald, Sierra             Puget Sound         19:10.26   19:02.77  
  9 Chinchar, Erin               Central Wash        19:07.12   19:05.42  
 10 Klein, Tori                  Puget Sound                    19:23.96  
 11 Bradbury, Molly              Puget Sound         19:38.25   19:47.46  
 12 Ni, Taili                    Puget Sound         18:47.78   19:51.87  
 13 deCarteret, Anna             Central Wash        19:35.00   19:53.02  
 14 Eldredge, Brenna             Central Wash        19:15.00   19:59.14  
 15 Governor, Meagan             Northwest U.        19:15.00   20:06.74  
 16 Anderson, Kelsey             Northwest U.        19:45.00   20:11.19  
 17 Jordan, Alyssa               Everett CC          19:31.42   20:19.02  
 18 Tacke, Emily                 Northwest U.        19:30.00   20:33.07  
 19 Sarris, Tori                 Puget Sound         20:08.92   20:39.40  
 20 Paolini, Morgan              Northwest U.                   21:02.92  
 21 Malek, Justine               Saint Martin        19:28.00   21:22.43  
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seekatz, Joshua              Puget Sound         15:38.00   15:19.46  
  2 Baltazar, Poli               Unat-Everett        15:02.84   15:23.67  
  3 Larson, Skyler               Saint Martin                   15:34.68  
  4 Spencer, Rudy                Central Wash        15:40.00   15:35.96  
  5 Higa, Justin                 Puget Sound         15:44.12   15:44.24  
  6 Palmer, Hayden               Western Wash        16:59.00   15:48.77  
  7 Markin, James                Puget Sound                    15:49.51  
  8 Smith, Tomislav              Central Wash        15:56.00   15:51.42  
  9 Darlington, Dylan            Unattached          16:51.00   15:54.47  
 10 Wise, Andrew                 Western Wash        16:30.00   15:56.99  
 11 Thompson, Ryan               Central Wash        15:57.00   16:03.94  
 12 Javier, Kaleb                Central Wash        15:59.00   16:05.52  
 13 Michaels, Gabe               Puget Sound         16:11.75   16:07.62  
 14 Grigsby, Kolter              Unattached                     16:20.69  
 15 MacFarlane, Matthew          Pacific Luth        16:52.00   16:42.39  
 16 Dunning, Egan                Pacific Luth        16:36.11   16:51.28  
 17 Southworth, Andrew           Puget Sound         16:49.99   17:13.80  
 18 Willis, Dean                 Northwest U.        16:30.00   17:14.98  
 19 Deshazer, Brandon            Northwest U.        17:00.00   17:25.89  
 20 Griffis, Logan               Northwest U.        17:00.00   17:47.57  
 21 Langtry, Andrew              Puget Sound                    17:48.17  
 22 Reilly, Brian                Green River                    18:30.01  
 
Event 13  Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Connie               Central Wash        39:45.00   38:31.48  
  2 Rogers, Megan                Central Wash        39:44.00   38:42.79  
  3 Luna, Alisha                 Unat-Everett        37:34.55   40:09.18  
  4 Crock, Erika                 Saint Martin                   41:57.32  
  5 Wing, Madeline               Skagit Valle        45:00.00   43:43.71  
  6 Garza, Sunny                 Skagit Valle        45:00.00   45:18.32  
  7 Vuong, Phung                 Trinity Luth        48:18.92   47:11.36  
  8 Koski, Gabriela              Pacific Luth        49:18.00   50:13.65  
  9 Hurd, Larissa                Pacific Luth        58:26.00   52:08.49  
 10 Benson, Victoria             Pacific Luth        56:56.00   52:19.93  
 
Event 14  Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berger, Joe                  Saint Martin        32:21.81   31:52.77  
  2 Spencer, Nick                Central Wash        32:50.00   32:53.85  
  3 Shelman, Josiah              Saint Martin        32:45.44   33:14.42  
  4 Nelson, Alex                 Saint Martin        33:20.00   33:35.09  
  5 Alumbaugh, CJ                Skagit Valle        35:00.00   34:53.87  
  6 Oviatt, Peter                Whatcom Tess        35:30.00   34:58.38  
  7 Mogen, Charlie               Pacific Luth        36:19.00   35:02.61  
  8 Martinez, Bryan              Everett CC          35:09.55   35:05.56  
  9 Simon, Myles                 Skagit Valle        35:00.00   35:24.76  
 10 Dunford, Matt                Saint Martin                   35:28.85  
 11 Herde, Eric                  Pacific Luth        36:20.00   35:54.31  
 12 Fritz, Austin                Unat-Olympic        34:50.00   36:09.17  
 13 Cintron, Manuel              Green River                    36:13.80  
 14 Kalkura, Amar                Everett CC          35:52.10   38:12.80  
 -- Young, Paul                  Unattached          36:45.00        DNF  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Deck, Allison                Central Wash           15.66      15.84   0.3  1 
  2 Snider, Michelle             Northwest U.           15.29      16.26   0.3  1 
  3 Petersen, Lisa               Unattached             14.54      16.26   0.3  1 
  4 Emmert, McKenna              Central Wash           15.90      16.79   0.3  1 
  5 Walton, Hannah               Pacific Luth           17.17      16.81   0.1  2 
  6 Werner, Chloe                Northwest U.           16.00      17.02   0.3  1 
  7 Bernard, Madelyn             Pacific Luth           17.86      17.27   0.1  2 
  8 Jackson, Karissa             Pacific Luth           18.38      18.10   0.1  2 
  9 Genther, Chelsea             Central Wash           15.22      18.45   0.3  1 
 10 Woodworth, McKenna           Trinity Luth           16.09      18.48   0.3  1 
 11 Dwigans, Mary                Puget Sound            18.22      18.62   0.1  2 
 12 Domini, Desiree              Pacific Luth           16.94      18.99   0.1  2 
 13 Sheldon, Emily               Puget Sound            16.97      19.20   0.1  2 
 14 Smith, Madeline              Pacific Luth           17.90      19.47   0.1  2 
 15 Stumbaugh, Erin              Puget Sound                       21.10   0.1  2 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sternen, Bernari             Central Wash           15.20      14.96  +0.0  1 
  2 Durden, David                Saint Martin                      16.01  +0.0  3 
  3 Bell, Alan                   Pacific Luth           15.85      16.02  +0.0  1 
  4 Mickelson, Dennzell          Central Wash           16.00      16.08  +0.0  1 
  5 Gongliewski, Dillon          Puget Sound            15.89      16.96  +0.0  1 
  6 Brenner, Austin              Saint Martin           17.00      17.08   0.2  2 
  7 Peterson, Justin             Central Wash           16.50      17.95  +0.0  1 
  8 Holland, Michael             Saint Martin           16.51      18.25  +0.0  1 
  9 Keffer, Hunter               Olympic Coll                      18.29  +0.0  3 
 10 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound            16.76      18.48   0.2  2 
 11 Robles, Zal                  Puget Sound            17.71      18.84   0.2  2 
 12 Venema, Nic                  Central Wash           17.90      19.39   0.2  2 
 13 Miller, Nick                 Trinity Luth           18.46      21.75   0.2  2 
 -- Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound            16.70         DQ  +0.0  1 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Genther, Chelsea             Central Wash         1:06.20    1:07.91   1 
  2 Walton, Hannah               Pacific Luth         1:11.92    1:08.00   1 
  3 Banfro, Tianna               Central Wash         1:07.00    1:11.81   1 
  4 Woodworth, McKenna           Trinity Luth         1:09.44    1:12.34   1 
  5 Deck, Allison                Central Wash         1:06.98    1:13.03   1 
  6 Jackson, Karissa             Pacific Luth         1:16.86    1:14.20   2 
  7 Smith, Madeline              Pacific Luth         1:14.40    1:14.55   1 
  8 Runco, Paige                 Pacific Luth         1:15.00    1:14.56   1 
  9 Dwigans, Mary                Puget Sound          1:16.29    1:14.73   2 
 10 Domini, Desiree              Pacific Luth         1:18.92    1:15.18   2 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sarmiento, Kennedy           Central Wash           57.40      58.23   1 
  2 Bell, Alan                   Pacific Luth           56.44      58.31   1 
  3 Mickelson, Dennzell          Central Wash           57.50    1:00.01   1 
  4 Edgecomb, Chris              Pacific Luth           59.64    1:00.88   1 
  5 Gongliewski, Dillon          Puget Sound                     1:02.11   2 
  6 Wiedmer, Casey               Saint Martin           59.89    1:02.83   1 
  7 Robles, Zal                  Puget Sound          1:03.00    1:04.69   1 
  8 Keffer, Hunter               Olympic Coll                    1:05.01   2 
  9 Miller, Nick                 Trinity Luth         1:06.50    1:18.22   2 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sears, Emily                 Northwest U.                   11:56.53  
  2 Hundemer, Kai                Puget Sound                    13:16.12  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Christopher          Club Northwe         9:58.10    9:36.14  
  2 Higa, Justin                 Puget Sound         10:37.47   10:10.37  
  3 Markin, James                Puget Sound         10:28.39   10:18.65  
  4 Yoke, Justin                 Trinity Luth        10:00.10   10:28.58  
  5 Minor, Nathan                Central Wash        10:10.55   10:40.87  
  6 Ryan, Keith                  Olympic Coll        11:15.75   11:56.93  
  7 Taylor, Zachary              Olympic Coll                   12:19.09  
 -- Young, Paul                  Unattached          10:55.00        DNF  
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               53.00      50.53  
     1) Dee, Taryn                      2) Guscott, Madison               
     3) Dandridge, Nicole               4) Wilson, Amanda                 
  2 Puget Sound  'A'                                               50.92  
     1) Prasil, Emily                   2) Gilbertson, Meg                
     3) Joseph, Anna                    4) Whitehall, Allanah             
  3 Pacific Lutheran  'B'                               55.00      53.00  
     1) Raymond, Olivia                 2) Johnson, Leah                  
     3) Gauntz, Emalie                  4) Bernard, Madelyn               
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               43.00      42.75  
     1) Ibarra, Ignacio                 2) Makupson, Marqui               
     3) Johnson, Richard                4) Reeves, I.V.                   
  2 Pacific Lutheran  'B'                               45.00      44.70  
     1) Mejia, Angelo                   2) Daly, Brady                    
     3) Hansen, Nathaniel               4) Bradley, Shaun                 
  3 Puget Sound  'A'                                    44.17      44.71  
     1) MacAusland, Ross                2) Cobb, Graham                   
     3) Webster, Paul                   4) West, Everett                  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                           4:03.60    4:05.82   1 
     1) Harmon, Ashley                  2) Inderbitzin, Jayna             
     3) Genther, Chelsea                4) Pitassi, Seanna                
  2 Puget Sound  'A'                                  4:12.42    4:06.99   1 
     1) Whitehall, Allanah              2) Cummings, Mara                 
     3) Burns, Alicia                   4) Gilbertson, Meg                
  3 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                             4:13.49    4:12.16   1 
     1) Dandridge, Nicole               2) Guscott, Madison               
     3) Wilson, Amanda                  4) Dee, Taryn                     
  4 Central Washington  'B'                           4:10.00    4:16.28   1 
     1) Joy, Juliana                    2) Deck, Allison                  
     3) Leaptrot, Jasmine               4) Banfro, Tianna                 
  5 Pacific Lutheran  'B'                             4:15.00    4:27.53   1 
     1) Gauntz, Emalie                  2) Jackson, Karissa               
     3) Domini, Desiree                 4) Walton, Hannah                 
  6 Puget Sound  'B'                                  4:25.00    4:35.40   2 
     1) Mayberry, Aspen                 2) Motyer, Melissa                
     3) Sheldon, Emily                  4) Stumbaugh, Erin                
  7 Pacific Lutheran  'C'                             4:19.00    4:42.83   1 
     1) Woodard, Shailee                2) Silva, Madison                 
     3) Brandt, Genevieve               4) Runco, Paige                   
  8 Pacific Lutheran  'E'                             4:28.00    4:45.58   2 
     1) Smith, Madeline                 2) Johnson, Heidi                 
     3) Hartwell, Lisa                  4) Rowland, Alyssa                
  9 Pacific Lutheran  'D'                             4:25.00    5:14.43   2 
     1) Lloyd, Michelle                 2) Nelson, Chelsea                
     3) Wilson, Erika                   4) McFarland, Stephanie           
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                           3:25.00    3:25.20   1 
     1) Arndt, Darren                   2) Todd, Jordan                   
     3) Prasad, Harish                  4) Sather, Chayce                 
  2 Central Washington  'B'                           3:25.50    3:33.20   1 
     1) Sternen, Bernari                2) Mickelson, Dennzell            
     3) Thomas, Stuart                  4) Sarmiento, Kennedy             
  3 Puget Sound  'A'                                  3:31.98    3:36.10   1 
     1) Braithwaite, Cameron            2) Detweiler, Todd                
     3) Westbrooks, Michael             4) Soto, Bryan                    
  4 Olympic College  'A'                              3:44.74    3:42.44   2 
     1) Sell, Jared                     2) Ash, Andrew                    
     3) Keffer, Hunter                  4) Brocklesby, Jayson             
  5 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                             3:28.00    3:43.35   1 
     1) Kime, Noah                      2) Reeves, I.V.                   
     3) Edgecomb, Chris                 4) Ibarra, Ignacio                
  6 Puget Sound  'B'                                  3:31.00    3:43.48   1 
     1) Webster, Paul                   2) Cobb, Graham                   
     3) MacAusland, Ross                4) Rosenberg, Jonathan            
  7 Puget Sound  'D'                                  3:39.00    3:50.17   2 
     1) Tyree, Sean                     2) Ashby, Graham                  
     3) Stewart, Flynn                  4) Pope, Taylor                   
  8 Puget Sound  'C'                                  3:38.00    3:57.31   1 
     1) Wines, Matt                     2) Cerne, Joe                     
     3) Gongliewski, Dillon             4) Robles, Zal                    
  9 Pacific Lutheran  'B'                             3:39.00    4:09.87   2 
     1) Dunning, Egan                   2) Bonnell, Brendon               
     3) Mogen, Charlie                  4) MacFarlane, Matthew            
 10 Pacific Lutheran  'D'                                        4:24.92   2 
     1) Herde, Eric                     2) Alvarez, James-Victor          
     3) Abernethy, Durant               4) Hayes, Austin                  
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dondrea, Charnie             Northwest U.           1.60m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.40 1.42 1.44 1.46 1.48 1.50 1.54 
        O    O    O    O    P    P    O 
  2 Bently, Moriah               Central Wash           1.42m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.42 1.44 1.46 1.48 1.50 
        O    O    P    O    P    O 
  3 Zepernick, Haley             Pacific Luth           1.47m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.06 1.08 1.32 1.36 1.38 1.40 1.42 1.44 1.46 1.48 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Yoro, Taylor                 Saint Martin           1.47m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.36 1.38 1.40 1.42 1.44 1.46 1.48 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Clark, Tasia                 Trinity Luth                     J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.06 1.08 1.32 1.36 1.38 1.40 1.42 1.44 1.46 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO 
  6 Sheldon, Emily               Puget Sound            1.41m      1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.36 1.38 1.40 1.42 1.44 1.46 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Runco, Paige                 Pacific Luth           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.36 1.38 1.40 
       XO    O    O 
  8 Joy, Juliana                 Central Wash           1.47m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.34 1.36 1.38 1.40 
        P    P    P  XXO 
  9 Rowe, Maggie                 Puget Sound            1.50m      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Sherwood, Holly              Central Wash           1.50m      1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.34 1.36 1.38 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Stumbaugh, Erin              Puget Sound                       1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.32 1.34 1.36 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Walton, Hannah               Pacific Luth           1.27m      1.08m    3-06.50 
     1.06 1.08 1.32 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Justin             Central Wash           1.98m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P   XO   XO 
  2 Sanderlin, Tyrone            Unat-Everett           1.93m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Branham, Steven              Puget Sound            1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Keffer, Hunter               Olympic Coll           1.90m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Brocklesby, Jayson           Olympic Coll           1.96m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    P    O 
  6 Sissel, Ty                   Saint Martin           1.71m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jackson, Jeremy              Pacific Luth           1.52m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Durden, David                Saint Martin           1.71m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.80 
        P  XXO  XXX    P 
 -- Lovitz, David                Puget Sound            1.85m         NH            
     1.65 1.70 
        P  XXX 
 -- Hatlen, Michael              Pacific Luth                         NH            
     1.50 1.55 
        P  XXX 
 -- Abernethy, Durant            Pacific Luth           1.77m         NH            
     1.55 1.60 
        P  XXX 
 -- Bueno, Chris                 Puget Sound            1.80m         NH            
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ibarra, Ignacio              Pacific Luth           3.95m      4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Landis, Kodiak               Everett CC             4.19m      3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
  3 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound            4.13m     J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.47 3.63 3.78 3.93 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Venema, Nic                  Central Wash           4.00m     J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jackson, Jeremy              Pacific Luth                      3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.33 3.47 3.63 3.78 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Mejia, Angelo                Pacific Luth           3.50m      3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound            4.55m      3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.47 3.63 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Hankins, Matt                Saint Martin           4.02m      3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.33 3.47 3.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Lilly, Ed                    Puget Sound            3.65m      3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.47 3.63 
        O  XXX 
 10 Holland, Michael             Saint Martin           3.65m      3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.18 3.33 3.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Durden, David                Saint Martin           3.45m      3.18m   10-05.25 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Sissel, Ty                   Saint Martin           2.65m      2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.44 
       XO 
 -- Abernethy, Durant            Pacific Luth           3.50m         NH            
     3.03 
      XXX 
 -- Keeton, Joseph               Saint Martin           4.52m         NH            
     4.08 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Snider, Michelle             Northwest U.           5.38m      4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.97m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Bernard, Madelyn             Pacific Luth           4.84m      4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50 
     FOUL      4.38m(+0.0) 4.43m(+0.0) 4.33m(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0) 4.43m(+0.0)
  3 Stumbaugh, Erin              Puget Sound                       4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.05m(+0.0) 4.23m(+0.0) 4.31m(+0.0)
  4 Sheldon, Emily               Puget Sound            4.37m      4.24m   0.1  13-11.00 
     4.24m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      4.10m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS     
  5 Clark, Tasia                 Trinity Luth                      4.14m  +0.0  13-07.00 
     4.08m(0.1) PASS      PASS      4.14m(+0.0) PASS      3.98m(+0.0)
  6 Wheeler, Miriam              Central Wash           4.34m      3.98m   0.9  13-00.75 
     3.98m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Manago, Anthony              Trinity Luth           6.70m      6.19m  +0.0  20-03.75 
     FOUL      5.98m(+0.0) 6.19m(+0.0) 5.93m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.10m(+0.0)
  2 Peterson, Justin             Central Wash           6.00m      6.16m  +0.0  20-02.50 
     6.06m(+0.0) 6.16m(+0.0) 5.99m(0.6) 6.04m(+0.0) 6.13m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Page, Kristien               Unat-Everett           6.88m      6.10m  +0.0  20-00.25 
     5.90m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      4.72m(+0.0) 6.10m(+0.0) 5.50m(0.9)
  4 Reeves, I.V.                 Pacific Luth           6.65m      5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75 
     5.82m(+0.0) 5.96m(+0.0) 5.89m(+0.0) 5.89m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  5 Johnson, Kevin               Unattached             6.10m      5.95m   0.3  19-06.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.95m(0.3) 5.31m(+0.0) 5.82m(0.1) 5.81m(0.2)
  6 Namba, Chris                 Everett CC             6.50m      5.84m   0.7  19-02.00 
     FOUL      5.84m(0.7) 5.72m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.35m(0.3) 5.33m(+0.0)
  7 Sissel, Ty                   Saint Martin                      5.73m   0.5  18-09.75 
     5.56m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.73m(0.5) 5.67m(0.6) 5.52m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0)
  8 Lovitz, David                Puget Sound            5.44m      5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
     5.49m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) 5.59m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0)
  8 Kime, Noah                   Pacific Luth           5.65m      5.61m   0.8  18-05.00 
     5.51m(+0.0) 5.61m(0.8) 5.38m(0.6) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.51m(+0.0) FOUL     
 10 Branham, Steven              Puget Sound            6.07m      5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75 
     FOUL      5.40m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0)           
 11 Bradley, Shaun               Pacific Luth                      5.37m   0.4  17-07.50 
     5.37m(0.4) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.09m(+0.0)           
 12 Bueno, Chris                 Puget Sound            5.44m      5.36m   0.4  17-07.00 
     5.27m(0.3) 5.33m(0.9) 5.36m(0.4)           
 13 Amaro, Ericlee               Central Wash           5.90m      5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.12m(+0.0)           
 14 Daly, Brady                  Pacific Luth           5.52m      5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50 
     4.75m(+0.0) 5.04m(+0.0) 4.87m(0.7)           
 15 Boyle, Ian                   Saint Martin                      4.72m   0.7  15-06.00 
     4.72m(0.7) 4.57m(0.9) FOUL                
 -- Frazier, Dazjnante           Green River                        FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bently, Marinah              Central Wash          10.15m     10.03m  +0.0  32-11.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.57m(+0.0) 9.26m(+0.0) 9.42m(+0.0) 10.03m(+0.0)
  2 Banfro, Tianna               Central Wash           9.99m      9.87m  +0.0  32-04.75 
     9.86m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      9.87m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Prasil, Emily                Puget Sound                       9.61m   1.3  31-06.50 
     9.61m(1.3) 9.44m(+0.0) 9.53m(+0.0) 8.66m(+0.0) 9.31m(+0.0) 9.45m(+0.0)
 -- Wheeler, Miriam              Central Wash           9.57m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Plummer, Luke                Central Wash          14.10m     13.44m  +0.0  44-01.25 
     13.44m(+0.0) 13.00m(+0.0) 12.02m(+0.0) 12.88m(0.5) 12.84m(1.3) PASS     
  2 Messenger, Isaac             Central Wash          13.20m     13.03m  +0.0  42-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.55m(+0.0) 13.03m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Reeves, I.V.                 Pacific Luth          12.47m     11.94m  +0.0  39-02.25 
     11.94m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Blanton, Amari               Saint Martin                     11.88m  +0.0  38-11.75 
     FOUL      11.88m(+0.0) FOUL      11.73m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Osborne, Jonathan            Central Wash          12.50m     11.76m   1.3  38-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.76m(1.3)
 -- Bradley, Shaun               Pacific Luth          11.72m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Kime, Noah                   Pacific Luth          11.62m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alyea, Janell                Trinity Luth          46.66m     37.95m     124-06 
      FOUL  37.95m  36.89m  36.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Duhamel, Becki               Central Wash          41.95m     37.24m     122-02 
      35.39m  32.59m  37.24m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Potter, Samantha             Pacific Luth          38.84m     34.08m     111-10 
      FOUL  27.60m  34.08m  FOUL  30.23m  FOUL
  4 Jackson, Dominique           Pacific Luth          33.26m     33.10m     108-07 
      30.00m  FOUL  30.02m  33.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Knope, Elizabeth             Western Wash          34.32m     31.68m     103-11 
      29.44m  FOUL     31.68m  FOUL  PASS
  6 Smith, Katelyn               Pacific Luth          36.37m     29.10m      95-06 
      FOUL  29.10m  FOUL           
  7 Neale, Kirby                 Saint Martin                     28.68m      94-01 
      28.68m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Gonzalez, Marisa             Pacific Luth          30.21m     22.17m      72-09 
      FOUL  22.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bacon, Kristine              Olympic Coll          24.88m     21.93m      71-11 
      FOUL  21.93m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Saathoff, Kalie              Pacific Luth          30.53m     20.63m      67-08 
      20.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Scott                Everett CC                       42.76m     140-03 
      33.97m  FOUL  37.04m  FOUL  42.76m  41.95m
  2 Hammer, Hunter               Trinity Luth          44.06m     40.90m     134-02 
      FOUL  40.86m  40.90m  FOUL  40.32m  FOUL
  3 Fisher, Damien               Western Wash          41.43m     36.49m     119-09 
      36.05m  36.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.49m
  4 Wilkens, Mitch               Saint Martin                     35.77m     117-04 
      FOUL  35.77m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Shumate, James               Central Wash          34.00m     35.73m     117-03 
      FOUL  30.65m  35.73m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound           37.38m     34.27m     112-05 
      34.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Garton, Reilyn               Puget Sound           36.00m     33.74m     110-08 
      33.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Tafoya, Armando              Central Wash          46.00m     31.43m     103-01 
      FOUL  31.43m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound           29.43m     26.97m      88-06 
      26.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Huguenin, Cody               Everett CC                       25.20m      82-08 
      25.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Howard, Mark                 Puget Sound                      24.62m      80-09 
      FOUL  24.62m  FOUL           
 12 Baker, Alex                  Trinity Luth                     15.39m      50-06 
      FOUL  15.39m  FOUL           
 -- Leslie, Jered                Northwest U.          30.48m       FOUL            
      PASS  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Frazier, Jordan              Unattached                         FOUL            
      PASS  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stephens-Brown, Tevon        Pacific Luth          37.54m       FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 -- Hatton, Lucas                Pacific Luth          39.09m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Jorgina               Pacific Luth          47.22m     48.77m     160-00 
      45.10m  44.80m  47.06m  FOUL  FOUL  48.77m
  2 Wick, Ali                    Saint Martin          43.10m     46.97m     154-01 
      42.72m  43.27m  41.60m  46.97m  FOUL  44.72m
  3 Duhamel, Becki               Central Wash          52.41m     44.55m     146-02 
      42.08m  FOUL  44.55m  FOUL  44.05m  FOUL
  4 Rodgers, Angel               Saint Martin                     44.13m     144-09 
      FOUL  43.22m  42.31m  44.13m  FOUL  41.31m
  5 Alyea, Janell                Trinity Luth          46.15m     41.70m     136-10 
      41.70m  38.70m  40.56m  FOUL  41.24m  FOUL
  6 Jackson, Dominique           Pacific Luth          42.34m     41.10m     134-10 
      FOUL  35.04m  38.04m  41.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Potter, Samantha             Pacific Luth          33.92m     39.76m     130-05 
      39.65m  FOUL  39.76m  37.37m  37.85m  38.48m
  8 Hyneman-Henderson, Azana     Pacific Luth          37.05m     38.29m     125-07 
      36.49m  38.29m  31.37m  FOUL  36.11m  FOUL
  9 Knope, Elizabeth             Western Wash          35.52m     37.17m     121-11 
      34.37m  37.10m  37.17m  35.38m  36.10m  FOUL
 10 Saathoff, Kalie              Pacific Luth          35.00m     32.07m     105-02 
      32.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Gremer, Emma                 Western Wash          38.65m     31.45m     103-02 
      31.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Walton, Hannah               Pacific Luth          26.09m     27.37m      89-09 
      27.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Bacon, Kristine              Olympic Coll          19.51m     22.04m      72-04 
      22.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Tapia, Jayzelle              Olympic Coll                     16.98m      55-08 
      FOUL  16.98m  FOUL           
 -- Crown, Morgan                Pacific Luth          36.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Smith, Katelyn               Pacific Luth          37.93m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Peart, Kyle                  Pacific Luth          53.88m     54.00m     177-02 
      48.74m  51.00m  53.03m  52.19m  53.73m  54.00m
  2 Pierce, Jackson              Pacific Luth          48.27m     49.90m     163-08 
      48.10m  47.90m  49.01m  48.27m  48.81m  49.90m
  3 Stephens-Brown, Tevon        Pacific Luth          49.49m     48.44m     158-11 
      FOUL  48.44m  48.18m  FOUL  45.36m  FOUL
  4 Frazier, Jordan              Unattached                       43.54m     142-10 
      43.28m  FOUL  40.80m  FOUL  43.54m  FOUL
  5 Hammer, Hunter               Trinity Luth          42.56m     42.92m     140-10 
      FOUL  41.22m  FOUL  42.92m  41.40m  FOUL
  6 Fualefau, Vincent            Saint Martin                     42.35m     138-11 
      FOUL  40.35m  42.35m  41.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Wilkens, Mitch               Saint Martin                     41.82m     137-02 
      FOUL  41.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hatton, Lucas                Pacific Luth          43.13m     41.66m     136-08 
      40.51m  41.66m  FOUL  40.25m  FOUL  40.77m
  9 Peterson, Brendan            Pacific Luth          33.80m     38.29m     125-07 
      38.29m  36.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Tafoya, Armando              Central Wash          44.00m     35.21m     115-06 
      35.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Breaux, Chandler             Puget Sound           33.34m     33.98m     111-06 
      FOUL  33.98m  FOUL           
 12 VanEaton, Matt               Pacific Luth          42.92m     32.32m     106-00 
      32.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Howard, Mark                 Puget Sound           30.60m     30.55m     100-03 
      FOUL  30.55m  FOUL           
 14 Legare, D. Conner            Olympic Coll                     20.86m      68-05 
      20.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Rayford, Xavion              Olympic Coll                     18.86m      61-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.86m           
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reichert, Katie              Western Wash          46.47m     42.43m     139-02 
      36.33m  34.63m  39.78m  37.39m  FOUL  42.43m
  2 Gruszecki, Monika            Club Northwe          30.00m     38.30m     125-08 
      38.30m  37.48m  37.95m         
  3 Lloyd, Michelle              Pacific Luth          38.90m     38.16m     125-02 
      38.16m  35.92m  35.34m  31.44m  32.00m  34.58m
  4 Walker, Kathryn              Saint Martin                     37.39m     122-08 
      37.39m  36.71m  21.14m  36.07m  32.91m  33.22m
  5 Nelson, Chelsea              Pacific Luth          36.52m     36.33m     119-02 
      36.33m  34.21m  34.08m  34.03m  36.04m  36.02m
  6 Nelson, Terina               Central Wash          30.00m     35.12m     115-03 
      FOUL  35.12m  34.83m  29.93m  31.96m  34.81m
  7 Adkison, Brittany            Central Wash          30.00m     34.98m     114-09 
      33.53m  34.98m  FOUL  32.20m  31.47m  22.70m
  8 Wilson, Erika                Pacific Luth          30.18m     32.21m     105-08 
      30.77m  30.83m  29.44m  32.21m  31.03m  28.95m
  9 Grothen, Chantal             Northwest U.          31.09m     28.42m      93-03 
      28.15m  28.42m  FOUL  FOUL  24.93m  24.50m
 10 Lewis, Sunny                 Puget Sound           26.71m     23.61m      77-05 
      19.95m  22.44m  23.61m         
 11 Adair, Leah                  Olympic Coll                     16.35m      53-08 
      16.32m  16.35m  13.53m         
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Joel                Unattached           148.25m     58.74m     192-08 
      58.74m  51.24m  53.42m  46.45m  47.05m  45.85m
  2 Leslie, Jered                Northwest U.          55.84m     54.29m     178-01 
      54.29m  52.98m  53.74m           
  3 McInnis, Makiah              Olympic Coll                     51.09m     167-07 
      46.94m  51.09m  47.91m  40.70m  47.64m  46.54m
  4 Chalkey, Brian               Saint Martin                     49.67m     162-11 
      44.00m  49.67m  48.73m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  5 Haskin, John                 Western Wash          60.96m     49.50m     162-05 
      44.90m  48.96m  46.55m  45.06m  49.50m  FOUL
  6 Gongliewski, Dillon          Puget Sound           50.00m     49.28m     161-08 
      47.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.28m  FOUL
  7 Amaro, Ericlee               Central Wash          45.00m     47.84m     156-11 
      47.84m  42.42m  44.92m  44.02m  45.69m  46.76m
  8 Miller, Scott                Everett CC                       47.36m     155-04 
      47.25m  45.52m  PASS  38.87m  47.36m  46.78m
  9 Chavez, Michael              Central Wash          45.00m     46.34m     152-00 
      46.01m  44.70m  46.34m  43.67m  43.08m  FOUL
 10 Hatlen, Michael              Pacific Luth          48.02m     45.88m     150-06 
      31.44m  38.73m  45.88m  FOUL  42.98m  42.72m
 11 Swartout, Erik               Pacific Luth          53.72m     44.90m     147-04 
      44.90m  44.10m  35.00m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 12 Pinnell, Ryan                Skagit Valle          43.56m     44.31m     145-04 
      35.38m  FOUL  44.31m  38.58m  38.01m  PASS
 13 Parker, Douglas              Unattached            52.60m     44.23m     145-01 
      44.23m  42.09m  43.70m           
 14 Durden, David                Saint Martin                     38.97m     127-10 
      38.38m  FOUL  38.97m           
 15 Brocklesby, Jayson           Olympic Coll                     37.17m     121-11 
      37.17m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 16 Venema, Nic                  Central Wash          40.00m     36.66m     120-03 
      32.22m  36.66m  PASS         
 17 Holland, Michael             Saint Martin          35.38m     35.64m     116-11 
      33.07m  35.64m  35.36m           
 18 Keffer, Hunter               Olympic Coll                     34.43m     112-11 
      32.64m  25.34m  34.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 19 Krause, John                 Saint Martin                     30.54m     100-02 
      30.43m  30.54m  29.12m         
 20 Ash, Andrew                  Olympic Coll                     26.13m      85-09 
      25.34m  26.13m  17.56m           
 21 Wiedmer, Casey               Saint Martin                     22.71m      74-06 
      19.46m  22.71m  20.75m           
 -- Peterson, Brendan            Pacific Luth          44.77m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wick, Ami                    Saint Martin          11.50m     11.87m   38-11.50 
  1 Duhamel, Becki               Central Wash          12.82m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.87m  FOUL  10.94m  FOUL
  3 Potter, Samantha             Pacific Luth          11.90m     11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  FOUL  11.20m  11.12m  10.96m  10.70m
  4 Mortensen, Megan             Western Wash          12.34m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.74m  11.19m  9.90m  10.95m  11.07m  10.74m
  5 Berger, Angeline             Unat-Everett                     11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  10.75m  11.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Gonzalez, Marisa             Pacific Luth          12.00m     11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.01m  10.83m  11.15m  11.08m  FOUL  11.04m
  7 Smith, Katelyn               Pacific Luth          11.12m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  FOUL  FOUL  10.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Mayer, April                 Unattached                       10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  9.86m  10.34m  10.02m  10.33m  9.88m
  9 Jackson, Dominique           Pacific Luth          10.26m     10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.79m  10.26m  9.66m  FOUL  9.50m  9.93m
 10 Neale, Kirby                 Saint Martin          11.48m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      FOUL  10.16m  10.22m  FOUL  10.18m  FOUL
 11 Saathoff, Kalie              Pacific Luth           9.39m      9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.41m  9.63m  9.60m         
 12 Crown, Morgan                Pacific Luth           8.85m      8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.13m  8.73m  FOUL         
 13 Alyea, Janell                Trinity Luth           9.63m      8.54m   28-00.25 
      8.54m  7.64m  8.23m         
 14 Moore, Jorgina               Pacific Luth           8.14m      8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.12m  7.85m  8.51m         
 15 Hyneman-Henderson, Azana     Pacific Luth           7.64m      8.43m   27-08.00 
      7.34m  7.56m  8.43m         
 16 Grothen, Chantal             Northwest U.           8.60m      7.80m   25-07.25 
      7.68m  7.80m  7.72m         
 17 Garrett, Zhakaysha           Pacific Luth           7.67m      7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.30m  7.40m  7.40m         
 18 Wyszynski, Allie             Puget Sound                       6.99m   22-11.25 
      6.56m  6.99m  6.67m         
 19 Tapia, Jayzelle              Olympic Coll                      6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.39m  6.35m  5.36m         
 20 Adair, Leah                  Olympic Coll                      6.28m   20-07.25 
      5.97m  5.74m  6.28m         
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stephens-Brown, Tevon        Pacific Luth          14.83m     14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Wilkens, Mitch               Saint Martin          13.35m     14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.01m  14.13m  13.24m  FOUL  13.91m  13.77m
  3 Peart, Kyle                  Pacific Luth          16.36m     14.02m   46-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Fisher, Damien               Western Wash          14.57m     13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.54m  FOUL  13.88m  13.70m  13.91m  FOUL
  5 Hatton, Lucas                Pacific Luth          13.79m     13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.46m  13.78m  13.56m  13.59m  13.62m  13.13m
  6 Tafoya, Armando              Central Wash          14.50m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.63m  FOUL  13.75m  12.92m  12.83m  FOUL
  7 Frazier, Jordan              Unattached                       13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.52m  13.32m  FOUL  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Huguenin, Cody               Everett CC                       13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.68m  12.85m  13.59m  12.93m  13.05m  FOUL
  9 Pierce, Jackson              Pacific Luth          13.37m     13.45m   44-01.50 
      FOUL  12.56m  FOUL  13.45m  13.14m  13.19m
  9 Peterson, Brendan            Pacific Luth          13.86m     13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.45m  13.14m  13.19m  13.13m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Shumate, James               Central Wash          13.30m     13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.13m  12.67m  FOUL           
 12 Miller, Scott                Everett CC                       12.99m   42-07.50 
      11.88m  12.99m  12.77m         
 13 Breaux, Chandler             Puget Sound           12.83m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.39m  FOUL  12.48m           
 13 Rayford, Xavion              Olympic Coll                     12.48m   40-11.50 
 15 Hammer, Hunter               Trinity Luth          13.88m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  12.31m  FOUL           
 16 Garton, Reilyn               Puget Sound           13.14m     12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.26m           
 17 Keffer, Hunter               Olympic Coll                     11.05m   36-03.00 
      9.91m  10.69m  11.05m         
 18 McInnis, Makiah              Olympic Coll                     10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  10.65m  10.13m           
 19 Durden, David                Saint Martin           9.98m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.21m  10.66m  10.73m           
 19 VanEaton, Matt               Pacific Luth          11.00m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.21m  10.66m  10.73m           
 21 Ambrose, Tyler               Everett CC                       10.56m   34-07.75 
      FOUL  10.56m  FOUL         
 22 Legare, D. Conner            Olympic Coll                     10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.13m  10.55m  10.19m         
 23 Holland, Michael             Saint Martin           8.83m      9.94m   32-07.50 
 23 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound           10.43m      9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.68m  9.94m  9.04m           
 25 Brocklesby, Jayson           Olympic Coll                      9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.22m  9.22m  9.47m  FOUL  FOUL  6.55m
 26 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound            9.82m      9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  FOUL  9.02m           
 27 Sissel, Ty                   Saint Martin           8.70m      8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.51m  FOUL  7.96m           
 28 Jackson, Jeremy              Pacific Luth                      8.08m   26-06.25 
      7.71m  8.08m  7.44m         
 29 Ash, Andrew                  Olympic Coll                      7.34m   24-01.00 
      7.26m  FOUL  7.34m         
 30 Baker, Alex                  Trinity Luth                      6.55m   21-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.55m