Licensed To: NWAACC 
                                  2008 NWAACC                                  
                  Artie Sullivan Invitational2008  01-Mar-08                   
                                 Group: CC                                     
 
  1  Female    Javelin
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 11 Orr, Kasey                   Lakers            93-03.00 F      
 12 Barker, Latisha              Lakers            88-08.00 F      
 13 Iveans, Kyla                 Lakers            66-06.00 F      
 
  3  Female    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Abram, Kamisha               Lakers               4.71m F      
  4 Scott, Jasmin                Lakers               4.61m F      
  7 Iveans, Kyla                 Lakers               3.94m F      
 
  5  Female    Hammer
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Rocksi               Lane             127-05.00 F      
  4 Robertson, Jesse             Lane             103-05.00 F      
 
  7  Female    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Rocksi               Lane              42-01.00 F      
  8 Robertson, Jesse             Lane              33-02.50 F      
 11 Kimbal, Brandie              Lakers            28-00.50 F      
 12 Smith, Arianne               Lakers            27-10.00 F      
 
  9  Female    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Orr, Kasey                   Lakers             5-00.00 F      
 
 13  Female    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Abram, Kamisha               Lakers            29-10.00 F      
  5 Iveans, Kyla                 Lakers            29-08.00 F      
 
 15  Female    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Miller, Rocksi               Lane             115-01.00 F      
 10 Kimbal, Brandie              Lakers            92-03.00 F      
 13 Barker, Latisha              Lakers            80-02.00 F      
 
 17  Female   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Frasier, Francesca           Lakers            11:12.10 F      
  3 Barnhart, Katherine          Lane              11:28.25 F      
  6 Ward, Jessie                 Lakers            11:53.77 F      
 
 20  Female   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Twombly, Leah                Lane               5:08.40 F      
 
 22  Female   100m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Nelson, Amy                  Lane                 16.79 F      
  3 Smith, Arianne               Lakers               17.19 F      
 
 26  Female   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jasmin                Lakers               13.65 F      
  3 Abram, Kamisha               Lakers               14.20 F      
  4 Ayala, Illy                  Lakers               14.52 F      
 
 28  Female   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Frasier, Francesca           Lakers             2:39.88 F      
 
 30  Female   400m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Amy                  Lane               1:08.54 F      
 
 32  Female   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ayala, Illy                  Lakers               29.84 F