Track & Field

Men's Track & Field

Women's Track & Field

2013 Track & Field Schedule

March 8th - March 8th

Lane Preview - (Eugen, OR)
NWAACC Teams: SW Oregon, Lane,

March 9th - March 9th

Clackamas Open - (Oregon City, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Clackamas,

Pacific Lutheran Univ Preview - (Tacoma, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Olympic, Green River,

March 14th - March 14th

Pacific Univ Combined Events - (Forest Grove, OR)
NWAACC Teams: Clackamas,

March 15th - March 15th

Eastern Oregon University Blue & Gold - (LaGrande, OR)
NWAACC Teams: Treasure Valley,

March 16th - March 16th

Dusty Lane Invitational - (Spokane, OR)
NWAACC Teams: Spokane,

University of Oregon Preview - (Hayward Field, Eugene, OR)
NWAACC Teams: Clark, Everett, Clackamas, Lane, Mt. Hood, SW Oregon,

March 21st - March 22nd

Buc Scoring Meet @ Whitworth U. - (Spokane, WA)
NWAACC Teams: Spokane,

Whitworth Univ Multi-Events - (Spokane, WA)
NWAACC Teams: Spokane,

March 22nd - March 23rd

Lewis & Clark College Invitational - (Portland, OR)
NWAACC Teams: Clackamas, Mt. Hood,

March 23rd - March 23rd

Sam Adams Classic (Whitworth Univ) - (Spokane, WA)
NWAACC Teams: Spokane,

March 29th - March 30th

Lane Spring Break Multi - (Eugene, OR)
NWAACC Teams: Lane, SW Oregon,

Mt Hood Multi Meet - (Gresham, OR)
NWAACC Teams: Event Canceled,

March 30th - March 30th

Club Northwest Spring Break Open - (Seattle, WA)
NWAACC Teams: Everett, Skagit Valley,

Peyton Invitational @ Univ Puget Sound - (Tacoma, WA)
NWAACC Teams: Olympic,

April 5th - April 5th

Willamette Distance Carnival - (Salem, OR)
NWAACC Teams: Clackamas, Everett, Spokane,

April 6th - April 6th

Linfield Jenn Boyman Invitational - (McMinnville, OR)
NWAACC Teams: Clackamas, Clark, Lane, Treasure Valley,

Shotwell Invitational @ U. of Puget Sound - (Tacoma, WA)
NWAACC Teams: Everett, Green River, Mt. Hood, Olympic, Skagit Valley,

Willamette University Invite - (Salem, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Lane, SW Oregon,

April 12th - April 12th

Chico Twilight - (Chico, CA)
NWAACC Teams: Lane,

John Knight Twilight @ Western Oregon U. - (Monmouth, OR)
NWAACC Teams: Clark, Mt. Hood,

Pacific Northwest Relays @ Oregon City HS Stadium - (Oregon City, OR)
NWAACC Teams: Clackamas,

Western Washington Univ. Ralph Vernacchia - (Bellingham, WA)
NWAACC Teams: Everett, Green River, Skagit Valley, Olympic,

April 12th - April 13th

Chico Twilight - (Chico, CA)
NWAACC Teams: Lane,

John Knight Twilight @ Western Oregon U. - (Monmouth, OR)
NWAACC Teams: Clark, Mt. Hood,

Pacific Northwest Relays @ Oregon City HS Stadium - (Oregon City, OR)
NWAACC Teams: Clackamas,

Western Washington Univ. Ralph Vernacchia - (Bellingham, WA)
NWAACC Teams: Everett, Green River, Skagit Valley, Olympic,

April 13th - April 13th

Prefontaine Masters @ SW Oregon CC - (Coos Bay, OR)
NWAACC Teams: SW Oregon,

Washington vs. Region (WAR VI) Spokane Falls - (Spokane, WA)
NWAACC Teams: Spokane, Treasure Valley,

April 16th - April 17th

Spokane Multi @ Spokane Falls CC - (Spokane, WA)
NWAACC Teams: Spokane,

April 19th - April 19th

Beach Invitational - (Cerritos , CA)
NWAACC Teams: Everett,

Northwest Nazarene - (Nampa, ID)
NWAACC Teams: Treasure Valley,

Oregon Relays @ U. of Oregon - (Eugene, OR)
NWAACC Teams: Clackamas, Lane, Spokane,

April 19th - April 20th

Beach Invitational - (Cerritos , CA)
NWAACC Teams: Everett,

Northwest Nazarene - (Nampa, ID)
NWAACC Teams: Treasure Valley,

Oregon Relays @ U. of Oregon - (Eugene, OR)
NWAACC Teams: Clackamas, Lane, Spokane,

April 20th - April 20th

Cougar Open @ Oregon City HS Stadium - (Oregon City, OR)
NWAACC Teams: Clackamas, Mt. Hood, SW Oregon,

Washington State U. Cougar Open - (Pullman, WA)
NWAACC Teams: Spokane,

April 25th - April 25th

Titan Twilight @ Lane CC - (Euegen, OR)
NWAACC Teams: Lane, Clackamas, Mt. Hood, SW Oregon,

April 26th - April 26th

Duane Hartman Twilight 5k @ Spokane Falls CC - (Spokane, WA)
NWAACC Teams:

Pelleur Invitational (Eastern Wash. U) - (Cheney, WA)
NWAACC Teams: Spokane,

Western Washington University Twilight Meet - (Bellingham, WA)
NWAACC Teams: Everett,

April 27th - April 27th

Duane Hartman Invite @ Spokane Falls CC - (Spokane, WA)
NWAACC Teams: Spokane,

April 29th - April 30th

NWAACC Multi Championships @ Oregon City HS Stadium - (Oregon City, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Clark, Clackamas, Mt. Hood, Green River, Spokane, Treasure Valley, Olympic, Everett, Highline, Lane, SW Oregon, Skagit Valley,

May 3rd - May 3rd

Oregon Twilight - (Eugene, OR)
NWAACC Teams: Clackamas, Everett, Lane, Mt. Hood, SW Oregon, Spokane,

SW Oregon Field Meet - (Coos Bay, OR)
NWAACC Teams: SW Oregon,

May 4th - May 4th

Pacific Twilight - (Lincoln Park Stadium, Forest Grove, OR)
NWAACC Teams: Clark, Clackamas, Lane,

University of Washington Ken Shannon Invitational - (Seattle, WA)
NWAACC Teams: Everett, Green River, Skagit Valley, Treasure Valley,

May 8th - May 8th

Sasquatch Carnival @ Spokane Falls CC - (Spokane, WA)
NWAACC Teams: Spokane,

May 11th - May 11th

Southern Region Championship - (Eugene, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Clark, Clackamas, Lane, SW Oregon, Mt. Hood,

May 12th - May 12th

Saint Martins Last Chance Track Meet - (Lacey, WA)
NWAACC Teams: Everett, Green River, Olympic, Skagit Valley,

May 20th - May 21st

NWAACC Championships - (Spokane, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Clackamas, Clark, Everett, Green River, Mt. Hood, Olympic, SW Oregon, Spokane, Treasure Valley,

February 28th - March 1st

Erik Anderson Ice Breaker @ Linfield College - (McMinnville, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Lane, Clark, SW Oregon, Treasure Valley,

March 8th - March 8th

OSU Invitational @ Oregon State University - (Corvallis, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Clark, Clackamas, SW Oregon,

PLU Invitational @ Pacific Lutheran University - (Tacoma, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Green River, Everett, Olympic,

March 13th - March 14th

Boxer Combined Event @ Pacific University - (Forest Grove, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Clark, Clackamas,

March 14th - March 15th

Lane CC Preview - (Eugene, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Lane, SW Oregon,

March 15th - March 15th

Dusty Lane Open @ Spokane Falls CC - (Spokane, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Spokane,

Hub City Open @ Tiger Stadium - (Centralia, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Everett, Olympic,

Saints Open @ Mt. Hood CC - (Gresham, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Clackamas, Mt. Hood,

March 20th - March 21st

Buc Scoring Meet @ Whitworth University - (Spokane, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Spokane,

March 22nd - March 22nd

EOU Team Challenge - (Hermiston, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Treasure Valley,

Oregon Preview @ University of Oregon - (Eugene, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Lane, Clackamas, Everett, SW Oregon, Treasure Valley, Skagit Valley,

Spring Break Open @ Lewis and Clark College - (Portland, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Clackamas, SW Oregon,

March 28th - March 29th

Spring Break Multi Event @ Lane CC - (Eugene, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Lane, SW Oregon,

March 29th - March 29th

Peyton Scoring Meet @ University of Puget Sound - (Tacoma, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Olympic,

Spring Break Open Club Northwest - (Seattle, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Green River, Skagit Valley,

Willamette Invitational @ Willamette University - (Salem, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Clark, Spokane,

April 3rd - April 4th

Western Washington University Multi-Events @ Civic Stadium - (Bellingham, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Olympic,

April 5th - April 5th

Jenn Boyman Invitational @ Linfield College - (McMinnville, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Lane, Clackamas,

Sam Adams Classic @ Whitworth University - (Spokane, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Spokane,

Shotwell Invitational @ University of Puget Sound - (Tacoma, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Green River, Everett,

April 11th - April 11th

Chico Twilight Invitational - (Chico, CA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Lane,

Pacific NW Relays @ Oregon City HS Stadium - (Oregon City, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Clackamas, Clark,

Washington vs. Region (WAR VI) @ Spokane Falls CC - (Spokane, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Spokane,

April 11th - April 12th

Chico Twilight Invitational - (Chico, CA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Lane,

Pacific NW Relays @ Oregon City HS Stadium - (Oregon City, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Clackamas, Clark,

Washington vs. Region (WAR VI) @ Spokane Falls CC - (Spokane, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Spokane,

April 12th - April 12th

Masters Open @ SW Oregon CC - (Coos Bay, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: SW Oregon,

UW Open @ University of Washington - (Seattle, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Green River,

April 15th - April 16th

Spokane Multi Events @ Spokane Falls CC - (Spokane, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Spokane,

April 17th - April 17th

Whitworth Twilight @ Whitworth University - (Spokane, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams:

April 18th - April 19th

Oregon Relays @ University of Oregon - (Eugene, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Lane, Clark, Clackamas, Spokane, SW Oregon,

April 19th - April 19th

Cougar Open @ Oregon City HS Stadium - (Oregon City, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Clackamas, Lane, Mt. Hood, SW Oregon,

Northwest Nazarene Invitational - (Nampa, ID) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Treasure Valley,

Spike Arlt Inviational @ Tomlinson Stadium - (Ellensburg, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Olympic,

April 24th - April 24th

Titan Twilight @ Lane CC - (Eugene, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Lane, SW Oregon,

April 25th - April 25th

Duane Hartman Twilight 5k @ Spokane Falls CC - (Spokane, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Spokane,

April 26th - April 26th

Cougar Invitational @ Washington State U. - (Pullman, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Treasure Valley,

Duane Hartman Invite @ Spokane Falls CC - (Spokane, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Spokane,

Ralph Vernacchia Invitational @ Civic Stadium - (Bellingham, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Green River, Everett, Olympic, Skagit Valley,

Track and Field Festival @ Mt. Hood CC - (Gresham, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Clackamas, Mt. Hood,

April 28th - April 29th

NWAACC Multi Event Championships @ Lane CC - (Eugene, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Clackamas, Lane, Spokane, Mt. Hood, SW Oregon, Green River, Skagit Valley, Everett, Treasure Valley, Clark, Olympic,

May 2nd - May 2nd

OSU High Performance @ Oregon State University - (Corvallis, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Lane,

Pacific Twilight @ Pacific University - (Forest Grove, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Lane, Clackamas, Everett, Spokane, Treasure Valley,

May 2nd - May 3rd

OSU High Performance @ Oregon State University - (Corvallis, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Lane,

Pacific Twilight @ Pacific University - (Forest Grove, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Lane, Clackamas, Everett, Spokane, Treasure Valley,

May 3rd - May 3rd

St. Martinís University Open - (Lacey, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Olympic,

May 7th - May 7th

Sasquatch Carnival @ Spokane Falls CC - (Spokane, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Spokane,

May 9th - May 9th

Oregon Twilight @ University of Oregon - (Eugene, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Clark,

May 10th - May 10th

Ken Shannon Invite @ University of Washington - (Seattle, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Green River, Everett, Skagit Valley,

Southern Region Championships @ Mt. Hood CC - (Gresham, OR) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Clark, Clackamas, Mt. Hood, Treasure Valley, Lane, SW Oregon,

May 19th - May 20th

NWAACC Championship at Spokane Falls CC - (Spokane, WA) More Info
NWAACC Teams: Lane, Spokane, Mt. Hood, SW Oregon, Green River, Skagit Valley, Clackamas, Everett, Treasure Valley, Olympic, Clark,

MEN'S TEAMS
WOMEN'S TEAMS
2014 Track & Field Championships - Click for event details Track and Field Championships - Click for details
Click here for 2014 NWAACC Multi-Event Championships
DreamSeat Athlete of the Week Dreamseat Athletes of the Week
AdvoCare AdvoCare a proud sponsor of the NWAACC