2020-21 Letters of Intent

Sport
Sort
School
Year

FILTERS: sport = all || college = Wenatchee Valley || Year = 2020-21
Print List

NAME
COLLEGE
HIGH SCHOOL
SPORT(S)
SIGNED
Lino ManhomWenatchee ValleySimonds Catholic College M. Basketball 2020-08-10
Carter ArrasmithWenatchee ValleyMiddleton M. Basketball 2020-08-08
Regan ClairmontWenatchee ValleyRonan Softball2020-06-27
Madison ClairmontWenatchee ValleyRonan Softball2020-06-27
Alyssa BurtsWenatchee ValleyCashmereW. Soccer 2020-06-10
Kendal SmithWenatchee ValleyFerndale Softball2020-06-09
Camryn NockidenehWenatchee ValleyPage W. Basketball 2020-06-04
Cesar SaenzWenatchee ValleySabino M. Basketball 2020-05-29
Jessie WoodWenatchee ValleyNampa Christian Softball2020-05-22
Grace ErdmannWenatchee ValleyCashmere W. Basketball 2020-05-11
Maeghan WulfWenatchee ValleyWenatcheeVolleyball 2020-05-09
Madison LopezWenatchee ValleyVallivue Softball2020-05-08
Kelsey GieseWenatchee ValleyPalmerVolleyball 2020-04-23
Colby GillinWenatchee ValleyWenatcheeM. Soccer 2020-04-17
Katie FlemingWenatchee ValleyPost Falls W. Basketball 2020-04-17
Clare NormanWenatchee ValleyCashmereW. Soccer 2020-04-10
Jorianne BallsWenatchee ValleySoda Springs W. Basketball 2020-04-07
Keylie HersheyWenatchee ValleyLynden W. Basketball 2020-04-05
Bailey BlackWenatchee ValleyMinico W. Basketball 2020-04-02
Ruby MurdochWenatchee ValleyRigby W. Basketball 2020-04-02
Kamryn BroachWenatchee ValleyWasillaW. Soccer 2020-03-31
Suheyla TanakWenatchee ValleyCentral Valley Softball2020-03-26
Ty MillerWenatchee ValleyRoyalM. Soccer 2020-03-24
Kristin SanfordWenatchee ValleyWenatchee Softball2020-03-05
Shelby DunwellWenatchee ValleySentinel Softball2020-03-04
Trinity BuckinghamWenatchee ValleyEast Valley Softball2020-02-24
Grace ZemkeWenatchee ValleyGonzaga PrepVolleyball 2020-02-17
Madilyn OdiorneWenatchee ValleyMt. Spokane Softball2020-02-13
Avory EscobarWenatchee ValleyLincoln County Softball2020-02-13
Geoffrey EdgarWenatchee ValleyA.C. Davis Baseball2020-02-11
Saul BuenrostroWenatchee ValleyQuincyM. Soccer 2020-02-03
Jose LopezWenatchee ValleyQuincyM. Soccer 2020-02-03
Arturo AramburoWenatchee ValleyRoyal M. Soccer 2020-01-31
Freddy ReynagaWenatchee ValleyWenatcheeM. Soccer 2020-01-28
Carlos ViramontesWenatchee ValleyWenatcheeM. Soccer 2020-01-28
Javier Reyna Jr.Wenatchee ValleyCashmereM. Soccer 2020-01-26
Halee SweatWenatchee Valleywaiakea Softball2020-01-16
Janessa otterstetterWenatchee ValleyMontessano Softball2020-01-16
Janessa OtterstetterWenatchee ValleyMontesanoVolleyball 2020-01-16
Riley HoffWenatchee ValleyEastmontVolleyball 2019-12-15
Jackson ScherrWenatchee ValleyLake City Baseball2019-11-29
Jessie WilliamsWenatchee ValleyReardanVolleyball 2019-11-22
Austin ReedWenatchee ValleyGonzaga Prep Baseball2019-11-13
Niko WiltztWenatchee ValleyKamiakin Baseball2019-11-10
Jaron GibsonWenatchee ValleyKamiakin Baseball2019-11-10
Dawson HauffWenatchee ValleyEisenhower Baseball2019-11-06
Jacob ChangalaWenatchee ValleyEast Valley Baseball2019-11-05
Gabriel DeJesusWenatchee ValleyAC Davis Baseball2019-11-04
Nick GiesingerWenatchee ValleyNorth Creek Baseball2019-11-01