Licensed to Willamette University Track - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2016 06:56 PM
               NWAAC Championships 2016 - 5/23/2016 to 5/24/2016               
                           Mt Hood Community College                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Woodcock, Dannelle           Mt. Hood CC            12.00      12.35Q 
  2 Simms-Garcia, Daysha         Lane CC                12.50      12.59Q 
  3 Millsap, Jolene              Olympic Coll           12.71      12.79Q 
  4 Troupe, Tayler               Clark Colleg           12.81      12.81q 
  5 Tatum, Asia                  Olympic Coll           13.08      13.16  
  6 Pringle, Brittany            Green River            13.03      13.23  
  7 Shcherbina, Alena            Green River            13.23      13.49  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1 Rhodes, Kinnah               Mt. Hood CC            12.30      12.43Q 
  2 Alston, Keanne               Treasure Val           12.55      12.49Q 
  3 Sauls, Da'schele             Green River            12.48      12.57Q 
  4 Rose, Olivia                 Clark Colleg           12.84      12.76q 
  5 Burgess, Jaida               Spokane CC             12.97      12.87  
  6 Cameron, Karis               Clackamas CC           12.60      12.89  
  7 Loomis, Kelsie               Lane CC                13.23      13.05  
  8 Mason, Eyonna                Everett CC             13.21      13.36  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.3
  1 Woodcock, Dannelle           Mt. Hood CC            12.35      12.23   10   
  2 Rhodes, Kinnah               Mt. Hood CC            12.43      12.42    8   
  3 Alston, Keanne               Treasure Val           12.49      12.52    6   
  4 Troupe, Tayler               Clark Colleg           12.81      12.67    5   
  5 Sauls, Da'schele             Green River            12.57      12.67    4   
  6 Simms-Garcia, Daysha         Lane CC                12.59      12.73    3   
  7 Millsap, Jolene              Olympic Coll           12.79      13.00    2   
  8 Rose, Olivia                 Clark Colleg           12.76      13.18    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Sauls, Da'schele             Green River            25.63      25.88Q 
  2 Mills, Emily                 Olympic Coll           25.50      26.15Q 
  3 Alston, Keanne               Treasure Val           25.64      26.28Q 
  4 Millsap, Jolene              Olympic Coll           26.40      26.56q 
  5 Coleman, Brittany            Clackamas CC           26.33      26.58  
  6 DuChesne, Chloe              Everett CC             27.79      28.27  
  7 Cockle, Holly                Spokane CC             28.02      28.43  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Woodcock, Dannelle           Mt. Hood CC            25.54      25.10Q 
  2 Cordey, Rubie                Lane CC                25.55      25.31Q 
  3 Simms-Garcia, Daysha         Lane CC                25.96      25.86Q 
  4 Cameron, Karis               Clackamas CC           25.88      26.30q 
  5 Burgess, Jaida               Spokane CC             26.56      26.90  
  6 Tatum, Asia                  Olympic Coll           27.39      27.58  
  7 Weikel, Bailie               Everett CC             28.11      28.09  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.7 
  1 Woodcock, Dannelle           Mt. Hood CC            25.10      24.88   10   
  2 Cordey, Rubie                Lane CC                25.31      25.15    8   
  3 Sauls, Da'schele             Green River            25.88      25.40    6   
  4 Mills, Emily                 Olympic Coll           26.15      25.76    5   
  5 Alston, Keanne               Treasure Val           26.28      25.95    4   
  6 Simms-Garcia, Daysha         Lane CC                25.86      26.19    3   
  7 Cameron, Karis               Clackamas CC           26.30      26.99    2   
  8 Millsap, Jolene              Olympic Coll           26.56      29.58    1   
 
Women 400 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Mills, Emily                 Olympic Coll           56.04      58.10Q 
  2 Viuhkola, Emily              Lane CC                59.27      58.60Q 
  3 O'Connor, Kylee              Lane CC                59.07      59.20q 
  4 Rowland, Jazzmine            Clark Colleg         1:02.17    1:00.80q 
  5 McClay, Brittany             Olympic Coll         1:02.88    1:01.50  
  6 Crellin, Alexis              SW Oregon CC         1:02.92    1:01.60  
  7 Hudson, Hannah               Olympic Coll         1:02.50    1:02.40  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Cordey, Rubie                Lane CC                57.48      57.70Q 
  2 Strope, Harley               Spokane CC             58.88      58.50Q 
  3 Del Medico, Justine          Spokane CC           1:00.40    1:00.40q 
  4 Ponnay, Becky                Clackamas CC         1:02.11    1:01.10q 
  5 Cockle, Holly                Spokane CC           1:02.88    1:03.00  
  6 Dunbar, Destiny              Olympic Coll         1:02.57    1:03.50  
  7 Gouveia, Stephanie           SW Oregon CC         1:04.18    1:17.20  
 
Women 400 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Cordey, Rubie                Lane CC                57.70      55.61   10   
  2 Mills, Emily                 Olympic Coll           58.10      56.10    8   
  3 Viuhkola, Emily              Lane CC                58.60      57.79    6   
  4 O'Connor, Kylee              Lane CC                59.20      58.21    5   
  5 Del Medico, Justine          Spokane CC           1:00.40      59.39    4   
  6 Strope, Harley               Spokane CC             58.50      59.83    3   
  7 Ponnay, Becky                Clackamas CC         1:01.10    1:00.87    2   
  8 Rowland, Jazzmine            Clark Colleg         1:00.80    1:01.44    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Girard, Danielle             Lane CC              2:16.57    2:21.60Q 
  2 Homer, Faith                 Treasure Val         2:21.94    2:22.20Q 
  3 Wingert, Alanni              Clark Colleg         2:21.33    2:22.60q 
  4 Nicolas, Lindsey             Everett CC           2:28.66    2:26.40q 
  5 Bonilla, Esmeralda           Everett CC           2:32.85    2:30.10  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Norquist, Leah               Mt. Hood CC          2:20.59    2:19.20Q 
  2 Killingbeck, Aysia           Clackamas CC         2:23.33    2:21.65Q 
  3 Viuhkola, Emily              Lane CC              2:19.55    2:21.70q 
  4 Knutzen, Berhanie            Everett CC           2:26.31    2:25.40q 
  5 Gouveia, Stephanie           SW Oregon CC         2:45.54    3:06.10  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Girard, Danielle             Lane CC              2:21.60    2:17.70   10   
  2 Viuhkola, Emily              Lane CC              2:21.70    2:18.50    8   
  3 Norquist, Leah               Mt. Hood CC          2:19.20    2:19.10    6   
  4 Killingbeck, Aysia           Clackamas CC         2:21.65    2:20.90    5   
  5 Homer, Faith                 Treasure Val         2:22.20    2:21.00    4   
  6 Wingert, Alanni              Clark Colleg         2:22.60    2:23.40    3   
  7 Nicolas, Lindsey             Everett CC           2:26.40    2:24.80    2   
  8 Knutzen, Berhanie            Everett CC           2:25.40    2:28.70    1   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Girard, Danielle             Lane CC              4:46.11    4:52.40   10   
  2 Killingbeck, Aysia           Clackamas CC         4:52.98    4:53.10    8   
  3 Wingert, Alanni              Clark Colleg         4:58.41    4:54.30    6   
  4 Maslen, Kendall              Lane CC              5:07.02    4:56.30    5   
  5 Dalgleish, Sadie             Clark Colleg         5:05.77    4:58.90    4   
  6 Bradshaw, Michelle           Clark Colleg         5:08.55    5:00.00    3   
  7 Lenway, Alaina               Everett CC           5:06.93    5:01.10    2   
  8 Sherick, Katie               Green River          5:06.11    5:01.40    1   
  9 Bonilla, Esmeralda           Everett CC           5:15.45    5:06.30  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Gracie              Spokane CC          18:09.69   18:41.68   10   
  2 Marquardt, Kaylee            Spokane CC          19:41.93   19:03.35    8   
  3 Birch, Bailey                Spokane CC          20:10.11   19:05.57    6   
  4 Schell, Madison              Lane CC             19:24.04   19:12.73    5   
  5 Marsh, Tresa                 Clark Colleg        19:45.98   19:21.86    4   
  6 Barber, Jocelyn              Clackamas CC        19:30.63   19:28.47    3   
  7 Kinzel, Amanda               Spokane CC          19:53.85   19:46.75    2   
  8 Sherick, Katie               Green River         20:55.47   19:58.65    1   
  9 Caminiti, Ellen              Treasure Val        19:46.22   20:19.98  
 10 Stobie, Hannah               Clackamas CC        20:54.02   21:26.45  
 11 Asa, Jovi                    Clark Colleg        20:59.81   21:29.30  
 12 Sheline, Amber               Olympic Coll        23:35.98   24:02.80  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Gracie              Spokane CC          41:18.18   40:13.70   10   
  2 Marsh, Tresa                 Clark Colleg        43:02.93   40:54.60    8   
  3 Kinzel, Amanda               Spokane CC          42:12.42   41:04.90    6   
  4 Cearley, Tayler              Clark Colleg        41:06.76   41:20.50    5   
  5 Caminiti, Ellen              Treasure Val        41:09.13   42:27.50    4   
  6 Barber, Jocelyn              Clackamas CC        41:40.90   43:03.80    3   
  7 Cisco, Isabelle              Clark Colleg        44:00.54   45:16.60    2   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 O'Connor, Kylee              Lane CC                15.60      15.21Q 
  2 Bland, Emily                 Everett CC             15.57      15.33Q 
  3 Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC             16.32      16.06q 
  4 Boozer, Hannah               Lane CC                16.19      16.53q 
  5 Brown, Maddie                Spokane CC             17.19      16.73  
  6 Asher, Hali                  Mt. Hood CC            18.34      16.74  
  7 Cummings, Samantha           Olympic Coll           17.95      17.71  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.5
  1 Clark, Isabel                Spokane CC             16.63      15.98Q 
  2 Collins, Katie               Spokane CC             15.51      16.20Q 
  3 Pengelly, Ericka             Clackamas CC           15.72      16.45q 
  4 Spencer, Rashae              Spokane CC             16.36      16.60q 
  5 Rhodes, Kinnah               Mt. Hood CC            15.83      17.12  
  6 Smitha, Monica               Olympic Coll           18.13      18.58  
  7 Watkins, Kayla               Mt. Hood CC            18.08      19.17  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.3
  1 Bland, Emily                 Everett CC             15.33      14.93   10   
  2 O'Connor, Kylee              Lane CC                15.21      15.07    8   
  3 Clark, Isabel                Spokane CC             15.98      15.35    6   
  4 Pengelly, Ericka             Clackamas CC           16.45      15.39    5   
  5 Collins, Katie               Spokane CC             16.20      15.40    4   
  6 Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC             16.06      15.90    2.50
  6 Boozer, Hannah               Lane CC                16.53      15.90    2.50
  8 Spencer, Rashae              Spokane CC             16.60      16.00    1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Isabel                Spokane CC           1:05.69    1:03.10Q 
  2 Bland, Emily                 Everett CC           1:04.75    1:03.20Q 
  3 Boozer, Hannah               Lane CC              1:11.42    1:11.40Q 
  4 Smitha, Monica               Olympic Coll         1:18.02    1:14.90q 
  5 Hartford, Marina             Olympic Coll         1:14.27    1:15.00  
  6 Pendergrass, Kennedy         SW Oregon CC         1:24.76    1:22.10  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Katie               Spokane CC           1:04.16    1:03.90Q 
  2 O'Connor, Kylee              Lane CC              1:04.25    1:06.70Q 
  3 Bone, Chelsea                Clackamas CC         1:10.55    1:09.10Q 
  4 Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC           1:10.09    1:14.30q 
  5 Watkins, Kayla               Mt. Hood CC          1:15.88    1:17.20  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Bland, Emily                 Everett CC           1:03.20    1:02.69   10   
  2 O'Connor, Kylee              Lane CC              1:06.70    1:03.52    8   
  3 Clark, Isabel                Spokane CC           1:03.10    1:04.09    6   
  4 Collins, Katie               Spokane CC           1:03.90    1:04.10    5   
  5 Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC           1:14.30    1:07.90    4   
  6 Bone, Chelsea                Clackamas CC         1:09.10    1:09.20    3   
  7 Boozer, Hannah               Lane CC              1:11.40    1:11.05    2   
  8 Smitha, Monica               Olympic Coll         1:14.90    1:14.90    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Schell, Madison              Lane CC             11:59.29   11:47.03   10   
  2 Lenway, Alaina               Everett CC          12:00.06   11:57.43    8   
  3 Dalgleish, Sadie             Clark Colleg        12:06.97   12:12.08    6   
  4 McNeeley, Kayla              Clackamas CC        12:51.34   12:50.49    5   
  5 Maslen, Kendall              Lane CC             12:27.90   12:53.35    4   
  6 Stokley, Lauren              Clackamas CC        12:47.76   12:59.60    3   
  7 LeBuhn, Mitra                Lane CC             13:49.92   13:11.49    2   
  8 Herbes, Laura                Treasure Val        13:27.80   13:15.66    1   
  9 Ponnay, Becky                Clackamas CC        14:07.61   14:06.07  
 10 Hartford, Marina             Olympic Coll        14:12.40   14:41.55  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lane CC  'A'                                        48.65      48.10   10   
     1) Loomis, Kelsie                  2) Cordey, Rubie                  
     3) O'Connor, Kylee                 4) Simms-Garcia, Daysha           
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                     49.35      48.30    8   
     1) Burgess, Jaida                  2) Collins, Katie                 
     3) Spencer, Rashae                 4) Clark, Isabel                  
  3 Clark College  'A'                                  50.08      48.90    6   
     1) Troupe, Tayler                  2) Rowland, Jazzmine              
     3) Munson, Breanna                 4) Rose, Olivia                   
  4 Olympic College  'A'                                49.62      49.30    5   
     1) Dunbar, Destiny                 2) Mills, Emily                   
     3) Tatum, Asia                     4) Millsap, Jolene                
  5 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   48.74      49.39    4   
     1) Hill, Yasmin                    2) Pengelly, Ericka               
     3) Coleman, Brittany               4) Cameron, Karis                 
  6 Green River CC  'A'                                 51.65      51.00    3   
     1) Shcherbina, Alena               2) Pringle, Brittany              
     3) Elevazo, Pauline                4) Sauls, Da'schele               
  7 Everett CC  'A'                                     51.67      51.27    2   
     1) Sargent, Kayla                  2) Weikel, Bailie                 
     3) DuChesne, Chloe                 4) Bland, Emily                   
 -- Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    48.90         DQ  
     1) Watkins, Kayla                  2) Wilkerson, Tori                
     3) Rhodes, Kinnah                  4) Woodcock, Dannelle             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lane CC  'A'                                      3:56.21    3:53.08   10   
     1) Simms-Garcia, Daysha            2) Viuhkola, Emily                
     3) O'Connor, Kylee                 4) Cordey, Rubie                  
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                   3:59.66    3:58.30    8   
     1) Collins, Katie                  2) Clark, Isabel                  
     3) Del Medico, Justine             4) Strope, Harley                 
  3 Olympic College  'A'                              4:04.36    4:01.83    6   
     1) Hudson, Hannah                  2) McClay, Brittany               
     3) Millsap, Jolene                 4) Mills, Emily                   
  4 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 4:10.50    4:07.74    5   
     1) Ponnay, Becky                   2) Coleman, Brittany              
     3) Bone, Chelsea                   4) Killingbeck, Aysia             
  5 Clark College  'A'                                4:16.64    4:12.39    4   
     1) Rowland, Jazzmine               2) Bradshaw, Michelle             
     3) Wingert, Alanni                 4) Troupe, Tayler                 
  6 Everett CC  'A'                                   4:22.03    4:13.91    3   
     1) Knutzen, Berhanie               2) Nicolas, Lindsey               
     3) Bonilla, Esmeralda              4) Bland, Emily                   
  7 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                           4:14.53    4:16.50    2   
     1) Homer, Faith                    2) Nelson, Natalie                
     3) Herbes, Laura                   4) Alston, Keanne                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Spencer, Rashae              Spokane CC             1.63m      1.57m    5-01.75  10
  1 Wilkerson, Tori              Mt. Hood CC            1.53m     J1.57m    5-01.75   8   
  1 Brown, Maddie                Spokane CC             1.53m     J1.57m    5-01.75   6      
  4 Pakootas, Olivia             Spokane CC             1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75   4.50
  4 Pengelly, Ericka             Clackamas CC           1.54m      1.52m    4-11.75   4.50
  6 Nelson, Natalie              Treasure Val           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75   3   
  6 Bone, Chelsea                Clackamas CC           1.51m     J1.47m    4-09.75   2   
  6 Silver, Stormy               SW Oregon CC           1.47m     J1.47m    4-09.75   1   
  9 LeBuhn, Mitra                Lane CC                1.44m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Munson, Breanna              Clark Colleg           1.48m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Collins, Katie               Spokane CC             1.53m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Marissa              Lane CC                3.57m      3.77m   12-04.50  10   
  2 Wright, Stephanie            Spokane CC             3.70m      3.72m   12-02.50   8   
  3 Shay, Mikena                 Lane CC                3.57m      3.47m   11-04.50   6   
  3 Theis, Lauren                Clackamas CC           3.67m     J3.47m   11-04.50   5   
  5 Otholt, Hayley               Spokane CC             3.45m      3.37m   11-00.75   4   
  6 Collmer, Saraia              Clackamas CC           3.47m      3.27m   10-08.75   2.50
  6 Hill, Yasmin                 Clackamas CC           3.15m      3.27m   10-08.75   2.50
  6 Rose, Jacinda                Clark Colleg           3.12m     J3.27m   10-08.75   1   
  9 Sheikh, Sarah                Spokane CC             3.10m      3.12m   10-02.75 
 10 Bentley, Katie               Lane CC                3.27m      2.97m    9-09.00 
 -- Herbes, Laura                Treasure Val           2.51m         NH            
 -- Smitha, Monica               Olympic Coll           2.45m         NH            
 -- Mastrandrea, Anna            Clackamas CC           2.45m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Smith, Hannah                SW Oregon CC           5.09m      5.18m   1.3  17-00.00   4   
  2 Knauss, Taylor               Lane CC                4.88m      5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25   2   
  3 Pengelly, Ericka             Clackamas CC           4.90m      5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00   1   
  4 Coleman, Brittany            Clackamas CC           5.15m      5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
  5 Nelson, Natalie              Treasure Val           5.15m      4.85m   1.4  15-11.00 
  6 Rhoads, Alyssa               Spokane CC             4.88m      4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
  7 Alston, Keanne               Treasure Val           4.97m      4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
 -- Munson, Breanna              Clark Colleg           4.90m       FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1 Woodcock, Dannelle           Mt. Hood CC            5.82m      5.63m   1.2  18-05.75  10   
  2 Troupe, Tayler               Clark Colleg           5.52m      5.45m   0.8  17-10.75   8   
  3 Cordey, Rubie                Lane CC                5.21m      5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75   6   
  4 Cameron, Karis               Clackamas CC           5.42m      5.21m  -0.5  17-01.25   5   
  5 Rose, Olivia                 Clark Colleg           5.26m      5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00   3   
  6 O'Connor, Kylee              Lane CC                5.29m      4.93m  -0.2  16-02.25 
  7 Hill, Yasmin                 Clackamas CC           5.23m      4.92m  -1.0  16-01.75 
  8 Burgess, Jaida               Spokane CC             5.20m      4.90m  -2.2  16-01.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Robinson, Charmayne          Lane CC               10.67m     10.77m   1.6  35-04.00   3   
  2 Knauss, Taylor               Lane CC               10.77m     10.49m  +0.0  34-05.00 
  3 Smith, Hannah                SW Oregon CC          10.43m     10.20m   1.5  33-05.75 
  4 Pakootas, Olivia             Spokane CC             9.79m     10.09m  +0.0  33-01.25 
  5 Shcherbina, Alena            Green River           10.16m      9.71m   1.2  31-10.25 
  6 Coleman, Brianna             Clackamas CC           9.45m      9.06m   1.5  29-08.75 
Flight  2  
  1 Rose, Olivia                 Clark Colleg          11.29m     11.28m   0.8  37-00.25  10   
  2 Coleman, Brittany            Clackamas CC          11.47m     11.22m  +0.0  36-09.75   8   
  3 Nelson, Natalie              Treasure Val          11.19m     11.09m   1.7  36-04.75   6   
  4 Cordey, Rubie                Lane CC               10.85m     10.85m   2.0  35-07.25   5   
  5 Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC            10.86m     10.80m   1.3  35-05.25   4   
  6 Burgess, Jaida               Spokane CC            10.90m     10.72m  -1.0  35-02.00   2   
  7 Rhoads, Alyssa               Spokane CC            11.13m     10.51m  +0.0  34-05.75   1   
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cichosz, Dani                Olympic Coll          11.46m     11.69m   38-04.25   2   
  2 Biando, Kaylee               Lane CC               11.46m     11.47m   37-07.75   1   
  3 Kavapalu, Helen              Lane CC               11.44m     11.29m   37-00.50 
  4 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Clark Colleg          10.89m     10.93m   35-10.50 
  5 Hidalgo, McKenzie            Clackamas CC          10.95m     10.77m   35-04.00 
  6 Thurman, Savannah            SW Oregon CC          10.74m     10.76m   35-03.75 
  7 Sprecher, Angela             Lane CC               11.28m     10.69m   35-01.00 
  8 Aleki, Shantel               Clark Colleg          11.20m     10.47m   34-04.25 
Flight  2  
  1 Levi, Toa                    Spokane CC            12.69m     12.69m   41-07.75  10   
  2 Conley, Miranda              Lane CC               11.71m     12.20m   40-00.50   8   
  3 Ross, Nyirenda               Spokane CC            12.01m     12.14m   39-10.00   6   
  4 Thompson, Brianna            Lane CC               12.06m     12.10m   39-08.50   5   
  5 Jackson, Meg                 Lane CC               11.92m     12.09m   39-08.00   4   
  6 Carter, Diamond              Olympic Coll          11.79m     11.91m   39-01.00   3   
  7 Kilgour, Yvonne              Spokane CC            11.60m     11.40m   37-05.00 
  8 Litzsey-Adams, Derese        Lane CC               12.15m     11.08m   36-04.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Shafer, Jamila               Spokane CC            34.16m     37.04m     121-06   5   
  2 Thurman, Savannah            SW Oregon CC          34.69m     36.80m     120-09   4   
  3 Galick, Rebekah              Lane CC               34.45m     34.56m     113-05   1   
  4 Gorringe, Taylor             SW Oregon CC          30.88m     34.16m     112-01 
  5 Trimble, Caley               SW Oregon CC          32.08m     32.72m     107-04 
  6 Conley, Miranda              Lane CC               32.08m     31.88m     104-07 
  7 Simon, Brianna               Spokane CC            31.24m     30.62m     100-05 
  8 Levi, Toa                    Spokane CC            31.90m     25.56m      83-10 
Flight  2  
  1 Allred, Elisha               Spokane CC            41.78m     42.83m     140-06  10   
  2 Hidalgo, McKenzie            Clackamas CC          36.83m     37.74m     123-10   8   
  3 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Clark Colleg          37.52m     37.37m     122-07   6   
  4 Ross, Nyirenda               Spokane CC            36.69m     36.35m     119-03   3   
  5 Sprecher, Angela             Lane CC               37.92m     35.10m     115-02   2   
  6 Kavapalu, Helen              Lane CC               37.35m     32.15m     105-06 
  7 Downhill, Skye               Lane CC               35.79m     29.66m      97-04 
  8 Litzsey-Adams, Derese        Lane CC               35.69m     29.24m      95-11 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Carter, Diamond              Olympic Coll          37.53m     36.52m     119-10 
  2 Thompson, Brianna            Lane CC               36.09m     34.64m     113-08 
  3 Aleki, Shantel               Clark Colleg          33.90m     31.92m     104-09 
  4 Kavapalu, Helen              Lane CC               31.59m     31.70m     104-00 
  5 Gilstrap, McKenna            Clackamas CC          33.15m     31.16m     102-03 
  6 Conley, Miranda              Lane CC               33.30m     27.85m      91-04 
  7 Biando, Kaylee               Lane CC               31.73m     26.33m      86-05 
 -- Cichosz, Dani                Olympic Coll          36.45m       FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Allred, Elisha               Spokane CC            49.57m     45.65m     149-09  10   
  2 Ross, Nyirenda               Spokane CC            43.82m     44.31m     145-04   8   
  3 Litzsey-Adams, Derese        Lane CC               44.41m     44.19m     145-00   6   
  4 Simon, Brianna               Spokane CC            42.50m     41.96m     137-08   5   
  5 Galick, Rebekah              Lane CC               38.56m     39.63m     130-00   4   
  6 Hidalgo, McKenzie            Clackamas CC          41.08m     39.58m     129-10   3   
  7 Hoeth, Allison               Everett CC            39.08m     37.44m     122-10   2   
  8 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Clark Colleg          41.59m     37.42m     122-09   1   
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hidalgo, McKenzie            Clackamas CC          36.62m     35.55m     116-08   1   
  2 Brown, Maddie                Spokane CC            34.25m     35.43m     116-03 
  3 Conley, Miranda              Lane CC               34.08m     33.07m     108-06 
  4 Thompson, Brianna            Lane CC               33.05m     31.58m     103-07 
  5 Arce, Aubrey                 Olympic Coll          31.82m     30.86m     101-03 
  6 Trimble, Caley               SW Oregon CC          31.12m     30.13m      98-10 
  7 May, Courtney                SW Oregon CC          30.10m     29.97m      98-04 
  8 Nelson, Natalie              Treasure Val          32.80m     29.95m      98-03 
Flight  2  
  1 Rispler, Taylor              Mt. Hood CC           40.55m     40.22m     131-11  10   
  2 Allred, Elisha               Spokane CC            39.69m     40.03m     131-04   8   
  3 Zosel, Elizabeth             Green River           40.69m     39.80m     130-07   6   
  4 Hermann, Grace               SW Oregon CC          37.75m     39.32m     129-00   5   
  5 Bone, Chelsea                Clackamas CC          39.13m     38.39m     125-11   4   
  6 Shafer, Jamila               Spokane CC            37.43m     37.10m     121-09   3   
  7 Jackson, Meg                 Lane CC               37.37m     36.24m     118-11   2   
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Cordey, Rubie                Lane CC                  25.55     837
  2 Clark, Isabel                Spokane CC               26.21     779
  3 Collins, Katie               Spokane CC               26.84     725
  4 Brown, Maddie                Spokane CC               27.79     647
  5 Nelson, Natalie              Treasure Val             28.64     581
  6 Asher, Hali                  Mt. Hood CC              30.50     448
  7 Rispler, Taylor              Mt. Hood CC              31.20     402
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 O'Connor, Kylee              Lane CC                  26.51     753
  2 Pengelly, Ericka             Clackamas CC             27.19     696
  3 Spencer, Rashae              Spokane CC               27.32     685
  4 Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC               27.90     639
  5 Boozer, Hannah               Lane CC                  28.47     594
  6 Bone, Chelsea                Clackamas CC             28.64     581
  7 Watkins, Kayla               Mt. Hood CC              29.08     548
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cordey, Rubie                Lane CC                2:20.29     820
  2 O'Connor, Kylee              Lane CC                2:20.75     813
  3 Collins, Katie               Spokane CC             2:21.34     805
  4 Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC             2:25.29     753
  5 Clark, Isabel                Spokane CC             2:25.66     748
  6 Spencer, Rashae              Spokane CC             2:31.07     680
  7 Brown, Maddie                Spokane CC             2:31.53     674
  8 Bone, Chelsea                Clackamas CC           2:32.99     656
  9 Nelson, Natalie              Treasure Val           2:36.89     609
 10 Boozer, Hannah               Lane CC                2:42.77     542
 11 Asher, Hali                  Mt. Hood CC            2:45.58     511
 12 Pengelly, Ericka             Clackamas CC           2:47.84     486
 13 Watkins, Kayla               Mt. Hood CC            2:58.31     381
 14 Rispler, Taylor              Mt. Hood CC            3:16.03     231
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC               16.59     644
  2 Clark, Isabel                Spokane CC               16.73     627
  3 Cordey, Rubie                Lane CC                  18.10     478
  4 Asher, Hali                  Mt. Hood CC              18.34     454
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Spencer, Rashae              Spokane CC               16.36     671
  2 Bone, Chelsea                Clackamas CC             17.70     520
  3 Watkins, Kayla               Mt. Hood CC              18.82     407
  4 Rispler, Taylor              Mt. Hood CC              19.58     338
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 O'Connor, Kylee              Lane CC                  15.60     764
  2 Collins, Katie               Spokane CC               15.79     740
  3 Nelson, Natalie              Treasure Val             17.74     516
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Pengelly, Ericka             Clackamas CC             15.72     749
  2 Boozer, Hannah               Lane CC                  16.90     608
  3 Brown, Maddie                Spokane CC               17.19     575
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Pengelly, Ericka             Clackamas CC             1.54m    5-00.50    666
  2 Bone, Chelsea                Clackamas CC             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  2 Spencer, Rashae              Spokane CC               1.51m    4-11.50    632
  2 Brown, Maddie                Spokane CC               1.51m    4-11.50    632
  5 Collins, Katie               Spokane CC               1.48m    4-10.25    599
  6 Nelson, Natalie              Treasure Val             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 Cordey, Rubie                Lane CC                  1.45m    4-09.00    566
  8 O'Connor, Kylee              Lane CC                  1.42m    4-07.75    534
  9 Boozer, Hannah               Lane CC                  1.39m    4-06.75    502
  9 Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC               1.39m    4-06.75    502
 11 Rispler, Taylor              Mt. Hood CC              1.36m    4-05.50    470
 11 Asher, Hali                  Mt. Hood CC              1.36m    4-05.50    470
 11 Clark, Isabel                Spokane CC               1.36m    4-05.50    470
 14 Watkins, Kayla               Mt. Hood CC              1.18m    3-10.50    293
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cordey, Rubie                Lane CC                  5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    589
  2 O'Connor, Kylee              Lane CC                  5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    559
  2 Nelson, Natalie              Treasure Val             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    559
  4 Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC               4.99m   NWI  16-04.50    557
  5 Pengelly, Ericka             Clackamas CC             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532
  6 Bone, Chelsea                Clackamas CC             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    522
  7 Collins, Katie               Spokane CC               4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    466
  8 Clark, Isabel                Spokane CC               4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    454
  9 Brown, Maddie                Spokane CC               4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    438
 10 Spencer, Rashae              Spokane CC               4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    411
 11 Boozer, Hannah               Lane CC                  4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    345
 12 Rispler, Taylor              Mt. Hood CC              4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    338
 13 Watkins, Kayla               Mt. Hood CC              4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
 14 Asher, Hali                  Mt. Hood CC              3.61m   NWI  11-10.25    223
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Natalie              Treasure Val             9.63m   31-07.25    505
  2 Rispler, Taylor              Mt. Hood CC              8.86m   29-01.00    455
  3 Brown, Maddie                Spokane CC               8.67m   28-05.50    443
  4 Bone, Chelsea                Clackamas CC             8.65m   28-04.50    441
  4 Cordey, Rubie                Lane CC                  8.65m   28-04.50    441
  4 Pengelly, Ericka             Clackamas CC             8.65m   28-04.50    441
  7 Watkins, Kayla               Mt. Hood CC              8.41m   27-07.25    426
  8 Clark, Isabel                Spokane CC               8.30m   27-02.75    419
  9 Boozer, Hannah               Lane CC                  8.29m   27-02.50    418
 10 Spencer, Rashae              Spokane CC               8.05m   26-05.00    403
 11 O'Connor, Kylee              Lane CC                  7.93m   26-00.25    395
 12 Collins, Katie               Spokane CC               7.92m   26-00.00    394
 13 Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC               7.65m   25-01.25    377
 14 Asher, Hali                  Mt. Hood CC              7.00m   22-11.75    335
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bone, Chelsea                Clackamas CC            36.72m     120-06    604
  2 Brown, Maddie                Spokane CC              33.66m     110-05    546
  3 Rispler, Taylor              Mt. Hood CC             33.13m     108-08    536
  4 Nelson, Natalie              Treasure Val            29.46m      96-08    466
  5 Watkins, Kayla               Mt. Hood CC             29.35m      96-03    464
  6 O'Connor, Kylee              Lane CC                 29.00m      95-02    458
  7 Pengelly, Ericka             Clackamas CC            26.70m      87-07    414
  8 Collins, Katie               Spokane CC              25.80m      84-08    397
  9 Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC              25.39m      83-04    390
 10 Clark, Isabel                Spokane CC              24.04m      78-10    364
 11 Spencer, Rashae              Spokane CC              23.96m      78-07    363
 12 Boozer, Hannah               Lane CC                 22.32m      73-03    332
 13 Cordey, Rubie                Lane CC                 17.34m      56-11    240
 14 Asher, Hali                  Mt. Hood CC             17.12m      56-02    236
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Kylee              Lane CC                 3661       4276   10   
  2 Collins, Katie               Spokane CC              3740       4126    8   
  3 Pengelly, Ericka             Clackamas CC            3280       3984    6   
  4 Cordey, Rubie                Lane CC                 2883       3971    5   
  5 Bone, Chelsea                Clackamas CC            3565       3956    4   
  6 Brown, Maddie                Spokane CC              3280       3955    3   
  7 Cartee, Anna                 Spokane CC              3300       3862    2   
  8 Clark, Isabel                Spokane CC              3500       3861    1   
  9 Spencer, Rashae              Spokane CC              3800       3845  
 10 Nelson, Natalie              Treasure Val            3539       3802  
 11 Boozer, Hannah               Lane CC                 2764       3341  
 12 Watkins, Kayla               Mt. Hood CC             3064       2843  
 13 Rispler, Taylor              Mt. Hood CC             3001       2770  
 14 Asher, Hali                  Mt. Hood CC             2563       2677  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Gaylor, Marcus               Lane CC                10.67      10.70Q 
  2 Sudduth III, Charles         Lane CC                10.80      10.80Q 
  3 Tamez, Agi                   Treasure Val           11.09      10.90Q 
  4 Mills, Micco                 Clackamas CC           11.12      11.03q 
  5 Hawkins, Cory                Green River            11.25      11.06q 
  6 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC             11.08      11.09  
  7 Phillips, Ryan               Treasure Val           11.31      11.20  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1 Elliott, Kenneth             Green River            10.84      10.80Q 
  2 Swank-Jones, Rashad          Lane CC                10.59      10.81Q 
  3 Banfro, Isaiah               Green River            11.09      11.17Q 
  4 Dudley, Kevin                Olympic Coll           11.16      11.23  
  5 Stribling, Brandon           Clark Colleg           11.16      11.27  
  6 Ransom, Malcolm              Spokane CC             11.10      11.34  
  7 Swillie, Isaac               Spokane CC             11.07      15.59  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.2
  1 Swank-Jones, Rashad          Lane CC                10.81      10.68   10   
  2 Gaylor, Marcus               Lane CC                10.70      10.76    8   
  3 Elliott, Kenneth             Green River            10.80      10.79    6   
  4 Sudduth III, Charles         Lane CC                10.80      10.89    5   
  5 Mills, Micco                 Clackamas CC           11.03      11.13    4   
  6 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC             11.09      11.18    3   
  7 Tamez, Agi                   Treasure Val           10.90      11.24    2   
  8 Hawkins, Cory                Green River            11.06      11.28    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Gaylor, Marcus               Lane CC                21.22      21.89Q 
  2 Berry, Cornelious            Lane CC                22.03      22.15Q 
  3 Banfro, Isaiah               Green River            22.44      22.37q 
  4 Tamez, Agi                   Treasure Val           22.34      22.42q 
  5 Dudley, Kevin                Olympic Coll           22.64      22.55  
  6 Kreutzer, Cole               SW Oregon CC           23.15      23.73  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1 Mills, Micco                 Clackamas CC           22.43      22.64Q 
  2 Sudduth III, Charles         Lane CC                21.82      22.67Q 
  3 Ali, Abdiqufar               Green River            23.15      22.86  
  4 Gilpin, Charlie              Clackamas CC           22.42      22.96  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Swank-Jones, Rashad          Lane CC                21.12      21.76Q 
  2 Elliott, Kenneth             Green River            22.18      22.01Q 
  3 Vigesaa, Kody                Spokane CC             22.52      22.54  
  4 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC             22.14      22.58  
  5 Ransom, Malcolm              Spokane CC             22.53      22.59  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Swank-Jones, Rashad          Lane CC                21.76      21.43   10   
  2 Gaylor, Marcus               Lane CC                21.89      21.47    8   
  3 Sudduth III, Charles         Lane CC                22.67      22.18    6   
  4 Berry, Cornelious            Lane CC                22.15      22.22    5   
  5 Elliott, Kenneth             Green River            22.01      22.24    4   
  6 Banfro, Isaiah               Green River            22.37      22.53    3   
  7 Tamez, Agi                   Treasure Val           22.42      22.62    2   
  8 Mills, Micco                 Clackamas CC           22.64      22.73    1   
 
Men 400 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Trevon                Spokane CC             49.62      49.90Q 
  2 Wallin, Josh                 Spokane CC             49.51      50.20Q 
  3 Morelli, Loreto              Lane CC                50.44      51.20Q 
  4 Carson, Ian                  Skagit Valle           51.74      51.30  
  5 Beasley, Keith               Green River            51.18      52.60  
  6 Wongwai, Jacob               Clark Colleg           54.41      53.40  
  7 Kelly, Ben                   Lane CC                48.74    1:00.50  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Cornelious            Lane CC                49.09      48.80Q 
  2 Capri, Michael               Lane CC                49.72      49.00Q 
  3 Vigesaa, Kody                Spokane CC             49.33      49.50Q 
  4 Gilpin, Charlie              Clackamas CC           50.67      50.50q 
  5 Kreutzer, Cole               SW Oregon CC           50.00      50.70q 
  6 Couch, James                 Treasure Val           51.97      50.80  
  7 Macklin, Shaquele            Lane CC                50.82      51.20  
  8 Nettleton, Austin            Olympic Coll           51.99      52.30  
 
Men 400 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Berry, Cornelious            Lane CC                48.80      48.01   10   
  2 Capri, Michael               Lane CC                49.00      49.02    8   
  3 Vigesaa, Kody                Spokane CC             49.50      49.48    6   
  4 Clark, Trevon                Spokane CC             49.90      49.52    5   
  5 Kreutzer, Cole               SW Oregon CC           50.70      50.53    4   
  6 Gilpin, Charlie              Clackamas CC           50.50      50.68    3   
  7 Couch, James                 Treasure Val           50.80      51.62    2   
  8 Wallin, Josh                 Spokane CC             50.20      52.89    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hoerner, Frankie             Spokane CC           1:51.99    1:54.70Q 
  2 Kitchens, Austin             Spokane CC           1:53.21    1:56.52Q 
  3 Harvey, Jack                 Olympic Coll         1:57.14    1:58.10Q 
  4 Mclean, Adam                 Treasure Val         1:58.33    1:58.66q 
  5 Kanelis, Zach                Clark Colleg         1:58.94    1:59.34q 
  6 Hutchins, Austin             SW Oregon CC         2:02.74    1:59.37  
  7 Smith, Mason                 SW Oregon CC         2:05.24    2:02.91  
  8 Wagner, Jackson              Everett CC           2:05.90    2:04.82  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Sultessa, Roba               Clackamas CC         1:50.92    1:55.50Q 
  2 Sager, Kyler                 Everett CC           1:54.29    1:55.90Q 
  3 Heintz, Stephen              Spokane CC           1:58.81    1:57.10Q 
  4 Grimm, Ryan                  Lane CC              1:58.62    2:01.30  
  5 Ceasar, Sebastian            Skagit Valle         2:06.52    2:01.50  
  6 Barnett, Jacob               Mt. Hood CC          2:04.49    2:02.30  
  7 Camacho, Carlos              Lane CC              1:57.06    2:03.00  
  8 Couch, James                 Treasure Val         2:02.99    2:11.60  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Sultessa, Roba               Clackamas CC         1:55.50    1:50.71   10   
  2 Hoerner, Frankie             Spokane CC           1:54.70    1:51.83    8   
  3 Sager, Kyler                 Everett CC           1:55.90    1:52.24    6   
  4 Kitchens, Austin             Spokane CC           1:56.52    1:53.21    5   
  5 Harvey, Jack                 Olympic Coll         1:58.10    1:57.08    4   
  6 Heintz, Stephen              Spokane CC           1:57.10    1:57.79    3   
  7 Mclean, Adam                 Treasure Val         1:58.66    1:58.71    2   
  8 Kanelis, Zach                Clark Colleg         1:59.34    1:59.95    1   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sultessa, Roba               Clackamas CC         3:57.24    4:00.10   10   
  2 Carlton, Corbin              Spokane CC           3:58.54    4:01.60    8   
  3 Normandeau, Thomas           Clark Colleg         4:01.77    4:01.90    6   
  4 Jasperson, James             Everett CC           4:01.34    4:03.00    5   
  5 Dietz, Stephen               Everett CC           3:59.22    4:03.30    4   
  6 Rehm, Domenic                Spokane CC           4:04.31    4:03.40    3   
  7 Littrell, Jake               Lane CC              4:06.67    4:06.50    2   
  8 Garvin, Sam                  Clark Colleg         4:02.30    4:07.10    1   
  9 Zacarias, Jonathan           Mt. Hood CC          4:08.43    4:07.50  
 10 Ferner, Brad                 SW Oregon CC         4:07.15    4:10.60  
 11 Stinchfield, Isaac           Clark Colleg         4:03.34    4:12.40  
 12 Sutherland, Evan             Clackamas CC         4:07.76    4:18.20  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harter, Ben                  Lane CC             15:20.28   15:01.65   10   
  2 Lewis, Judd                  Spokane CC          15:17.95   15:10.28    8   
  3 Carlton, Corbin              Spokane CC          15:19.51   15:24.61    6   
  4 Shelevy, Elmer               Lane CC             16:13.02   15:40.45    5   
  5 Simpkins, kyler              Treasure Val        15:45.11   15:43.08    4   
  6 Osborne, Teagan              Spokane CC          15:51.58   15:46.04    3   
  7 Nehnevaj, Dan                Clark Colleg        15:22.73   15:50.71    2   
  8 Hommel, Matt                 Spokane CC          15:29.32   15:51.71    1   
  9 Castillo, Ricardo            Lane CC             16:03.24   15:57.93  
 10 Moats, Josh                  Clackamas CC        16:10.09   16:00.22  
 11 Giordano, Dominic            Spokane CC          15:47.39   16:02.90  
 12 Garmondeh, Glapougbae        Clackamas CC        16:05.86   16:24.50  
 13 Rehm, Domenic                Spokane CC          15:48.40   16:49.17  
 -- Hartill, Brandon             Spokane CC          16:03.95        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelevy, Elmer               Lane CC             32:51.54   32:40.74   10   
  2 Harter, Ben                  Lane CC             33:20.33   32:53.01    8   
  3 Hommel, Matt                 Spokane CC          32:40.47   32:58.25    6   
  4 Castillo, Ricardo            Lane CC             34:07.48   33:36.87    5   
  5 Moats, Josh                  Clackamas CC        33:53.84   33:45.86    4   
  6 Jeppe, Chase                 Treasure Val        33:55.34   34:04.07    3   
  7 Garmondeh, Glapougbae        Clackamas CC        33:39.95   34:18.35    2   
  8 Sanchez, Rigoberto           Treasure Val        34:50.99   34:18.37    1   
  9 Simpkins, kyler              Treasure Val        33:02.12   34:47.34  
 10 Davis, John                  Green River         38:04.90   37:06.21  
 11 Ferner, Brad                 SW Oregon CC        33:54.29   37:14.80  
 -- Mattox, Kevin                Green River         39:45.55        DNF  
 -- Lowe, Luke                   Mt. Hood CC         34:42.43        DNF  
 -- O'Connell, Jacob             Green River         35:40.13        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Turner, Joshua               Mt. Hood CC            14.34      14.79Q 
  2 Andreasen, Mike'l            Lane CC                15.66      15.85Q 
  3 Smith, AJ                    Clackamas CC           16.15      15.88Q 
  4 Stallcup, Tristan            Clackamas CC           15.92      16.01q 
  5 Ali, Abdiqufar               Green River            16.80      16.26  
  6 Phillips, Ryan               Treasure Val           15.64      16.50  
  7 Dick, Elliot                 Everett CC             16.91      17.56  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1 Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC             15.35      15.51Q 
  2 Bowden, Parker               Spokane CC             14.90      15.58Q 
  3 Conteh, Mohamed              Clark Colleg           15.66      15.78Q 
  4 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                15.74      15.91q 
  5 Crawford, Thomas             SW Oregon CC           16.31      16.38  
  6 Tabbachi, Bastian            Spokane CC             16.53      16.53  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.4
  1 Turner, Joshua               Mt. Hood CC            14.79      14.00   10   
  2 Bowden, Parker               Spokane CC             15.58      14.70    8   
  3 Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC             15.51      15.21    6   
  4 Andreasen, Mike'l            Lane CC                15.85      15.30    5   
  5 Smith, AJ                    Clackamas CC           15.88      15.41    4   
  6 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                15.91      15.47    3   
  7 Conteh, Mohamed              Clark Colleg           15.78      16.43    2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC             52.76      54.20Q 
  2 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                57.33      56.40Q 
  3 Smith, AJ                    Clackamas CC           59.20      57.50Q 
  4 Tabbachi, Bastian            Spokane CC             58.82      57.90q 
  5 Bowden, Parker               Spokane CC             58.45      58.40  
  6 Crawford, Thomas             SW Oregon CC         1:00.98      58.80  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Capri, Michael               Lane CC                55.46      55.31Q 
  2 Wallace, Te'kwon             Clark Colleg           58.45      55.72Q 
  3 Patterson, Jeffrey           Lane CC                56.24      56.04Q 
  4 Wells, Cameron               Treasure Val           58.57      58.03q 
  5 Johnston, Brian              Olympic Coll         1:00.76      58.72  
  6 Dick, Elliot                 Everett CC           1:00.92    1:00.36  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Capri, Michael               Lane CC                55.31      53.29   10   
  2 Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC             54.20      54.69    8   
  3 Wallace, Te'kwon             Clark Colleg           55.72      55.36    6   
  4 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                56.40      55.64    5   
  5 Patterson, Jeffrey           Lane CC                56.04      55.74    4   
  6 Wells, Cameron               Treasure Val           58.03      57.37    3   
  7 Smith, AJ                    Clackamas CC           57.50      57.61    2   
  8 Tabbachi, Bastian            Spokane CC             57.90      57.75    1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Carlton, Corbin              Spokane CC           9:18.91    9:27.35   10   
  2 Lewis, Judd                  Spokane CC           9:22.09    9:32.31    8   
  3 Stinchfield, Isaac           Clark Colleg         9:49.14    9:34.53    6   
  4 Littrell, Jake               Lane CC              9:52.53    9:50.08    5   
  5 Osborne, Teagan              Spokane CC          10:02.47    9:50.20    4   
  6 Giordano, Dominic            Spokane CC          10:00.59    9:56.40    3   
  7 Hartill, Brandon             Spokane CC           9:59.88   10:01.59    2   
  8 Carrier, Dan                 Clackamas CC        10:00.18   10:01.72    1   
  9 Zacarias, Jonathan           Mt. Hood CC         10:11.62   10:03.64  
 10 Sutherland, Evan             Clackamas CC        10:11.64   10:26.66  
 11 Sanchez, Rigoberto           Treasure Val        10:25.96   11:10.39  
 -- Swenson, Anthony             Olympic Coll        10:26.18        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lane CC  'A'                                        40.95      41.10   10   
     1) Sudduth III, Charles            2) Berry, Cornelious              
     3) Swank-Jones, Rashad             4) Gaylor, Marcus                 
  2 Clark College  'A'                                  43.45      42.30    8   
     1) Wallace, Te'kwon                2) Wickliff, Tupre                
     3) Conteh, Mohamed                 4) Stribling, Brandon             
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                     42.49      42.60    6   
     1) Ransom, Malcolm                 2) Vigesaa, Kody                  
     3) Tabbachi, Bastian               4) Blakeley, Tyler                
  4 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   43.34      43.10    5   
     1) Booker, Kashta                  2) Gilpin, Charlie                
     3) Harle, Colton                   4) Mills, Micco                   
  5 Olympic College  'A'                                43.53      43.90    4   
     1) Johnston, Brian                 2) Dow, Nick                      
     3) Rush, David                     4) Dudley, Kevin                  
 -- Green River CC  'A'                                 42.98        DNF  
     1) Hawkins, Cory                   2) Ali, Abdiqufar                 
     3) Vu, Nicholas                    4) Elliott, Kenneth               
 -- Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             43.37         DQ  
     1) Wells, Cameron                  2) Tamez, Agi                     
     3) Couch, James                    4) Phillips, Ryan                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lane CC  'A'                                      3:16.70    3:16.32   10   
     1) Berry, Cornelious               2) Gaylor, Marcus                 
     3) Swank-Jones, Rashad             4) Capri, Michael                 
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                   3:18.89    3:19.26    8   
     1) Vigesaa, Kody                   2) Kitchens, Austin               
     3) Stich, Andrew                   4) Hoerner, Frankie               
  3 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 3:30.50    3:24.63    6   
     1) Gilpin, Charlie                 2) Skidmore, Ryan                 
     3) Smith, AJ                       4) Sultessa, Roba                 
  4 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                           3:28.70    3:25.78    5   
     1) Tamez, Agi                      2) Mclean, Adam                   
     3) Couch, James                    4) Wells, Cameron                 
  5 Olympic College  'A'                              3:27.39    3:26.03    4   
     1) Johnston, Brian                 2) Harvey, Jack                   
     3) Dow, Nick                       4) Nettleton, Austin              
  6 Clark College  'A'                                3:28.33    3:27.70    3   
     1) Conteh, Mohamed                 2) Garvin, Sam                    
     3) Normandeau, Thomas              4) Wallace, Te'kwon               
  7 Everett CC  'A'                                   3:27.71    3:29.28    2   
     1) Jasperson, James                2) Wagner, Jackson                
     3) Dietz, Stephen                  4) Sager, Kyler                   
  8 Green River CC  'A'                               3:32.91    3:29.65    1   
     1) Beasley, Keith                  2) Ali, Abdiqufar                 
     3) Pitchford, Ryan                 4) Thomas, Ellis                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hightower, Dakarai           Lane CC                2.21m      2.26m    7-05.00  10   
  2 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC             2.10m      2.02m    6-07.50   8   
  3 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                1.94m     J1.92m    6-03.50   4   
  3 Torres, Austin               Lane CC                1.96m     J1.92m    6-03.50   5   
  3 Wickliff, Tupre              Clark Colleg           1.97m      1.92m    6-03.50   6   
  6 Greenfield, Riley            SW Oregon CC           1.85m      1.87m    6-01.50   3   
  6 Tobin, Scott                 Spokane CC             1.80m     J1.87m    6-01.50   1   
  6 Dwyer, Jake                  Treasure Val           1.85m     J1.87m    6-01.50   2   
  9 Lovitt, Dekker               Spokane CC             1.85m      1.77m    5-09.75 
  9 Skidmore, Ryan               Clackamas CC           1.90m      1.77m    5-09.75 
  9 Booker, Kashta               Clackamas CC           1.68m     J1.77m    5-09.75 
 -- Rush, David                  Olympic Coll           1.88m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Belcastro, Kavic             Lane CC                5.10m      5.00m   16-04.75  10   
  2 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                4.75m      4.60m   15-01.00   8   
  3 Duncan, Sean                 Lane CC                4.50m     J4.40m   14-05.25   5   
  3 Stattner, Justin             Treasure Val           4.46m      4.40m   14-05.25   6   
  5 Johnson, Griffin             Clackamas CC           3.95m      4.10m   13-05.25   4   
 -- Arn, Jeremiah                Clark Colleg           3.95m         NH            
 -- Anderson, Kyle               Clackamas CC           4.75m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lovitt, Dekker               Spokane CC             6.79m      6.96m   0.6  22-10.00  10   
  2 Bowden, Parker               Spokane CC             6.62m     J6.80m  +0.0  22-03.75   2   
  3 Watts, Tyler                 SW Oregon CC           6.66m      6.75m  +0.0  22-01.75   1   
  4 Swillie, Isaac               Spokane CC             6.57m      6.66m  +0.0  21-10.25 
  5 Barrow, Jaron                Mt. Hood CC            6.82m      6.65m  +0.0  21-10.00 
  6 Skidmore, Ryan               Clackamas CC           6.66m      6.44m   1.8  21-01.50 
  7 Tamez, Agi                   Treasure Val           6.49m      6.24m  +0.0  20-05.75 
  8 Schafer, Justin              SW Oregon CC           6.62m      6.06m   0.9  19-10.75 
Flight  2  
  1 Stribling, Brandon           Clark Colleg           7.28m      6.94m  +0.0  22-09.25   8   
  2 Andreasen, Mike'l            Lane CC                7.00m      6.90m  +0.0  22-07.75   6   
  3 Russert, Andrew              Lane CC                6.88m      6.88m   1.8  22-07.00   5   
  4 Torres, Austin               Lane CC                7.08m      6.86m   0.3  22-06.25   4   
  5 Turner, Joshua               Mt. Hood CC            7.04m      6.80m   1.0  22-03.75   3   
  6 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                7.09m      6.69m   0.2  21-11.50 
  7 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC             6.99m      6.61m   1.7  21-08.25 
  8 Anderson, Kyle               Clackamas CC           6.89m      6.60m   1.5  21-08.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Barrow, Jaron                Mt. Hood CC           13.24m     13.72m  -1.0  45-00.25   4   
  2 Andreasen, Mike'l            Lane CC               12.87m     13.46m  +0.0  44-02.00   3   
  3 Colford, Aaron               Mt. Hood CC           13.02m     12.57m   NWI  41-03.00 
  4 Smith, Jerremy               Clackamas CC          12.07m     12.23m  -0.3  40-01.50 
  5 Guess, Rodney                Skagit Valle          12.72m     12.14m  +0.0  39-10.00 
  6 Kreutzer, Cole               SW Oregon CC          12.76m     12.10m  +0.0  39-08.50 
  7 Vu, Nicholas                 Green River           12.75m     11.82m   0.9  38-09.50 
  8 Dow, Nick                    Olympic Coll          12.06m     11.31m   0.1  37-01.25 
Flight  2  
  1 Turner, Joshua               Mt. Hood CC           14.37m     14.37m  -0.6  47-01.75  10   
  2 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC               13.98m     14.23m   2.1  46-08.25   8   
  3 Russert, Andrew              Lane CC               13.97m     14.14m  +0.0  46-04.75   6   
  4 Bowden, Parker               Spokane CC            13.72m     13.95m   1.1  45-09.25   5   
  5 Dwyer, Jake                  Treasure Val          13.30m     13.35m  -1.0  43-09.75   2   
  6 Specht, Pavel                Lane CC               14.10m     13.32m   0.1  43-08.50   1   
  7 Schafer, Justin              SW Oregon CC          13.63m     13.13m   1.0  43-01.00 
  8 Torres, Austin               Lane CC               13.39m     12.74m  +0.0  41-09.75 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sieber, Nick                 Lane CC               13.19m     13.56m   44-06.00   5   
  2 Quitoriano, Ridge            SW Oregon CC          13.17m     13.45m   44-01.50   3   
  3 Beal, Jeremy                 Spokane CC            12.62m     12.66m   41-06.50 
  4 Newdall, Lincoln             SW Oregon CC          13.15m     12.41m   40-08.75 
  5 Sims, D'Shaun                Green River           12.87m     12.31m   40-04.75 
  6 Allen, Andrew                Spokane CC            11.85m     11.32m   37-01.75 
  7 Fappas, Alec                 Mt. Hood CC           11.06m     10.92m   35-10.00 
  8 Spears, Joshua               Mt. Hood CC           12.30m     10.44m   34-03.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Hodge, Wilson                SW Oregon CC          14.26m     14.55m   47-09.00  10   
  2 Salgado, Brian               Mt. Hood CC           14.35m     14.30m   46-11.00   8   
  3 Dyfort, Alex                 Spokane CC            14.19m     13.98m   45-10.50   6   
  4 Niemela, James               Clark Colleg          13.59m     13.49m   44-03.25   4   
  5 Lloyd, Matthew               Clackamas CC          13.75m     13.40m   43-11.75   2   
  6 Hutchins, Selmar             SW Oregon CC          13.26m     13.04m   42-09.50   1   
  7 Nichols, Sam                 Lane CC               14.23m     12.83m   42-01.25 
  8 Carpenter, Eric              SW Oregon CC          13.23m     12.07m   39-07.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lloyd, Matthew               Clackamas CC          39.13m     38.28m     125-07   2   
  2 Hutchins, Selmar             SW Oregon CC          38.01m     37.25m     122-02   1   
  3 Newdall, Lincoln             SW Oregon CC          35.60m     37.22m     122-01 
  4 Niemela, James               Clark Colleg          36.06m     34.73m     113-11 
  5 Hutchins, Austin             SW Oregon CC          33.27m     32.01m     105-00 
  6 Quitoriano, Ridge            SW Oregon CC          37.20m     31.12m     102-01 
  7 Carpenter, Eric              SW Oregon CC          35.26m     30.09m      98-09 
 -- Fappas, Alec                 Mt. Hood CC           35.05m       FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Nichols, Sam                 Lane CC               45.80m     43.40m     142-05  10   
  2 Hodge, Wilson                SW Oregon CC          42.73m     42.33m     138-10   8   
  3 Dyfort, Alex                 Spokane CC            42.63m     41.78m     137-01   6   
  4 Sieber, Nick                 Lane CC               44.36m     40.95m     134-04   5   
  5 Masucci, Thomas              Green River           39.61m     40.09m     131-06   4   
  6 Salgado, Brian               Mt. Hood CC           40.02m     39.68m     130-02   3   
  7 Sims, D'Shaun                Green River           41.90m     36.93m     121-02 
  8 Spears, Joshua               Mt. Hood CC           41.99m     34.39m     112-10 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 McKenzie, Nick               Clackamas CC          36.02m     39.41m     129-03   1   
  2 Niemela, James               Clark Colleg          37.30m     38.82m     127-04 
  3 Spears, Joshua               Mt. Hood CC           38.96m     36.76m     120-07 
  4 Salgado, Brian               Mt. Hood CC           39.14m     34.05m     111-08 
  5 Fappas, Alec                 Mt. Hood CC           38.08m     33.79m     110-10 
 -- Sieber, Nick                 Lane CC               36.81m       FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Lloyd, Matthew               Clackamas CC          52.82m     48.59m     159-05  10   
  2 Forrest, Ashton              Clackamas CC          51.87m     48.30m     158-05   8   
  3 Beal, Jeremy                 Spokane CC            47.43m     46.60m     152-11   6   
  4 Allen, Andrew                Spokane CC            47.67m     45.49m     149-03   5   
  5 Dyfort, Alex                 Spokane CC            44.52m     42.87m     140-08   4   
  6 Nichols, Sam                 Lane CC               45.50m     42.19m     138-05   3   
  7 Hutchins, Selmar             SW Oregon CC          41.88m     40.25m     132-01   2   
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sunkel, Cole                 Olympic Coll          61.52m     58.32m     191-04  10   
  2 Sills, Quentin               Clark Colleg          55.24m     58.21m     191-00   8   
  3 Reese, Lexington             Mt. Hood CC           62.23m     58.11m     190-08   6   
  4 Claeys, Spencer              Olympic Coll          53.75m     55.89m     183-04   5   
  5 Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC            59.44m     55.76m     182-11   4   
  6 Hutchins, Selmar             SW Oregon CC          57.67m     54.86m     180-00   3   
  7 Forrest, Ashton              Clackamas CC          54.25m     53.85m     176-08   2   
  8 Swanson, James               Spokane CC            57.02m     53.68m     176-01   1   
  9 Bresser, Zech                Clackamas CC          59.55m     52.27m     171-06 
 10 Hutchins, Austin             SW Oregon CC          48.82m     50.48m     165-07 
 11 Morris, Alexander            Green River           48.19m     49.26m     161-07 
 12 Schweitzer, Joey             Everett CC            48.24m     49.05m     160-11 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Andreasen, Mike'l            Lane CC                  11.34     786
  2 Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC               11.41     771
  3 Tobin, Scott                 Spokane CC               11.53     746
  4 Skidmore, Ryan               Clackamas CC             11.57     738
  5 Smith, AJ                    Clackamas CC             11.70     711
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC               11.19     819
  2 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                  11.38     778
  3 Anderson, Kyle               Clackamas CC             11.55     742
  4 Johnson, Griffin             Clackamas CC             12.02     647
  5 Claeys, Spencer              Olympic Coll             12.11     629
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC               50.28     802
  2 Anderson, Kyle               Clackamas CC             52.72     694
  3 Andreasen, Mike'l            Lane CC                  53.08     678
  4 Smith, AJ                    Clackamas CC             54.34     626
  5 Claeys, Spencer              Olympic Coll             56.50     540
Section  2  
  1 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC               51.06     766
  2 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                  51.97     726
  3 Tobin, Scott                 Spokane CC               53.04     680
  4 Skidmore, Ryan               Clackamas CC             53.65     654
  5 Johnson, Griffin             Clackamas CC             59.38     435
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC             4:33.20     724
  2 Tobin, Scott                 Spokane CC             4:43.03     661
  3 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                4:45.95     643
  4 Claeys, Spencer              Olympic Coll           4:54.26     593
  5 Andreasen, Mike'l            Lane CC                4:55.24     587
  6 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC             5:02.37     546
  7 Skidmore, Ryan               Clackamas CC           5:14.39     480
  8 Anderson, Kyle               Clackamas CC           5:14.91     477
  9 Smith, AJ                    Clackamas CC           5:36.09     370
 10 Johnson, Griffin             Clackamas CC           5:41.09     346
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Andreasen, Mike'l            Lane CC                  15.79     757
  2 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                  16.03     729
  3 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC               18.60     468
  4 Skidmore, Ryan               Clackamas CC             18.85     446
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC               15.59     780
  2 Tobin, Scott                 Spokane CC               19.02     431
  3 Johnson, Griffin             Clackamas CC             22.07     204
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Smith, AJ                    Clackamas CC             16.54     673
  2 Anderson, Kyle               Clackamas CC             16.78     647
  3 Claeys, Spencer              Olympic Coll             17.91     533
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC               2.08m    6-09.75    878
  2 Skidmore, Ryan               Clackamas CC             1.90m    6-02.75    714
  3 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                  1.84m    6-00.50    661
  4 Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC               1.75m    5-08.75    585
  4 Andreasen, Mike'l            Lane CC                  1.75m    5-08.75    585
  6 Claeys, Spencer              Olympic Coll             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  6 Tobin, Scott                 Spokane CC               1.72m    5-07.75    560
  8 Smith, AJ                    Clackamas CC             1.66m    5-05.25    512
  9 Anderson, Kyle               Clackamas CC             1.63m    5-04.25    488
 10 Johnson, Griffin             Clackamas CC             1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kyle               Clackamas CC             4.45m   14-07.25    746
  2 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                  4.35m   14-03.25    716
  3 Johnson, Griffin             Clackamas CC             3.85m   12-07.50    576
  4 Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC               3.65m   11-11.75    522
  5 Andreasen, Mike'l            Lane CC                  3.55m   11-07.75    496
  6 Skidmore, Ryan               Clackamas CC             3.45m   11-03.75    469
  7 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC               3.25m   10-08.00    418
  8 Smith, AJ                    Clackamas CC             3.15m   10-04.00    393
  9 Tobin, Scott                 Spokane CC               2.95m    9-08.00    345
  9 Claeys, Spencer              Olympic Coll             2.95m    9-08.00    345
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                  7.03m   NWI  23-00.75    821
  2 Andreasen, Mike'l            Lane CC                  7.00m   NWI  22-11.75    814
  3 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC               6.99m   NWI  22-11.25    811
  4 Anderson, Kyle               Clackamas CC             6.89m   NWI  22-07.25    788
  5 Skidmore, Ryan               Clackamas CC             6.66m   NWI  21-10.25    734
  6 Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC               6.30m   NWI  20-08.00    652
  7 Tobin, Scott                 Spokane CC               6.15m   NWI  20-02.25    619
  8 Smith, AJ                    Clackamas CC             6.03m   NWI  19-09.50    593
  9 Johnson, Griffin             Clackamas CC             5.68m   NWI  18-07.75    519
 10 Claeys, Spencer              Olympic Coll             5.67m   NWI  18-07.25    516
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Skidmore, Ryan               Clackamas CC            11.00m   36-01.25    546
  2 Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC              10.75m   35-03.25    531
  3 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC              10.55m   34-07.50    519
  4 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                 10.48m   34-04.75    515
  5 Johnson, Griffin             Clackamas CC            10.45m   34-03.50    513
  6 Anderson, Kyle               Clackamas CC            10.43m   34-02.75    512
  7 Smith, AJ                    Clackamas CC            10.35m   33-11.50    507
  8 Andreasen, Mike'l            Lane CC                 10.25m   33-07.50    501
  9 Claeys, Spencer              Olympic Coll            10.15m   33-03.75    495
 10 Tobin, Scott                 Spokane CC               9.62m   31-06.75    463
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, AJ                    Clackamas CC            34.68m     113-09    557
  2 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC              29.91m      98-01    463
  3 Skidmore, Ryan               Clackamas CC            29.31m      96-02    451
  4 Andreasen, Mike'l            Lane CC                 28.99m      95-01    445
  5 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                 28.55m      93-08    436
  6 Claeys, Spencer              Olympic Coll            28.18m      92-05    429
  7 Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC              28.02m      91-11    426
  8 Johnson, Griffin             Clackamas CC            27.39m      89-10    413
  9 Anderson, Kyle               Clackamas CC            25.23m      82-09    372
 10 Tobin, Scott                 Spokane CC              23.55m      77-03    339
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC              54.48m     178-09    655
  2 Claeys, Spencer              Olympic Coll            53.75m     176-04    644
  3 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                 48.23m     158-03    562
  4 Smith, AJ                    Clackamas CC            44.66m     146-06    510
  5 Skidmore, Ryan               Clackamas CC            41.00m     134-06    457
  6 Anderson, Kyle               Clackamas CC            40.51m     132-11    450
  7 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC              38.56m     126-06    421
  8 Tobin, Scott                 Spokane CC              36.51m     119-09    392
  9 Andreasen, Mike'l            Lane CC                 35.84m     117-07    382
 10 Johnson, Griffin             Clackamas CC            31.58m     103-07    322
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shurtliff, Grant             Lane CC                 6772       6587   10   
  2 Stich, Andrew                Spokane CC              6287       6448    8   
  3 Blakeley, Tyler              Spokane CC              5224       6109    6   
  4 Andreasen, Mike'l            Lane CC                 5633       6031    5   
  5 Anderson, Kyle               Clackamas CC            5110       5916    4   
  6 Skidmore, Ryan               Clackamas CC            5025       5689    3   
  7 Smith, AJ                    Clackamas CC            5211       5452    2   
  8 Claeys, Spencer              Olympic Coll            4789       5284    1   
  9 Tobin, Scott                 Spokane CC              4873       5236  
 10 Johnson, Griffin             Clackamas CC            3935       4439