Basketball

Men's Basketball

Women's Basketball

Men's Basketball Schedule

League games are bolded

FILTER BY TEAM:

TEAMS Location Time
Portland Tipoff Showcase (Portland, OR)
November 26th, 2014
Willamette JV vs SW OregonSW Oregon 7:00 pm
November 28th, 2014
Red Devil Classic (Longview, WA) More Info
Teams: Spokane, Centralia, Everett, Lower Columbia, Mt. Hood, Olympic, SW Oregon, Yakima Valley
Game 1 - Yakima Valley vs. Centralia (1:00 pm)
Game 2 - Mt. Hood vs. Everett (3:00 pm)
Game 3 - Spokane vs. SW Oregon (6:00 pm)
Game 4 - Lower Columbia vs. Olympic (8:00 pm)

SVC Turkey Tournament (Mount Vernon, WA) More Info
Teams: Big Bend, Blue Angels, Blue Mountain, Portland, Peninsula, Skagit Valley, Tacoma, Wenatchee Valley
Game 1 - Tacoma vs. Peninsula (1:00 pm)
Game 2 - Blue Angels vs. Big Bend (4:00 pm)
Game 3 - Portland vs. Wenatchee Valley (6:00 pm)
Game 4 - Blue Mountain vs. Skagit Valley (8:00 pm)

Pierce Thanksgiving Invitational Tournament (Seattle, WA) More Info
Teams: Bellevue, Columbia Basin, Clackamas, Green River, Linn-Benton, Pierce, Shoreline, Whatcom
Game 1 - Bellevue vs. Green River (2:00 pm)
Game 2 - Shoreline vs. Linn-Benton (4:00 pm)
Game 3 - Clackamas vs. Whatcom (6:00 pm)
Game 4 - Columbia Basin vs. Pierce (8:00 pm)

Lower Columbia vs Lower ColumbiaRed Devil Classic TBD
Chemeketa vs Treasure ValleyTwin Falls, ID 3:30 pm
New Hope Christian vs UmpquaUmpqua 7:00 pm
November 29th, 2014
Red Devil Classic (Longview, WA) More Info
Teams: Spokane, Centralia, Everett, Lower Columbia, Mt. Hood, Olympic, SW Oregon, Yakima Valley
Game 5 - Teams TBD: (1:00 pm)
Game 6 - Teams TBD: (3:00 pm)
Game 7 - Teams TBD: (6:00 pm)
Game 8 - Teams TBD: (8:00 pm)

SVC Turkey Tournament (Mount Vernon, WA) More Info
Teams: Big Bend, Blue Angels, Blue Mountain, Portland, Peninsula, Skagit Valley, Tacoma, Wenatchee Valley
Game 5 - Teams TBD: (2:00 pm)
Game 6 - Teams TBD: (4:00 pm)
Game 7 - Teams TBD: (6:00 pm)
Game 8 - Teams TBD: (8:00 pm)

Pierce Thanksgiving Invitational Tournament (Seattle, WA) More Info
Teams: Bellevue, Columbia Basin, Clackamas, Green River, Linn-Benton, Pierce, Shoreline, Whatcom
Game 5 - Teams TBD: (TBD)
Game 6 - Teams TBD: (2:00 pm)
Game 7 - Teams TBD: (4:00 pm)
Game 8 - Teams TBD: (6:00 pm)

Alumni vs HighlineHighline 2:00 pm
Miles CC vs Treasure ValleyTwin Falls, ID 4:00 pm
Chemeketa vs CSICSI 7:30 pm
November 30th, 2014
Red Devil Classic (Longview, WA) More Info
Teams: Spokane, Centralia, Everett, Lower Columbia, Mt. Hood, Olympic, SW Oregon, Yakima Valley
Game 9 - Teams TBD: (12:00 pm)
Game 10 - Teams TBD: (2:00 pm)
Game 11 - Teams TBD: (4:00 pm)

SVC Turkey Tournament (Mount Vernon, WA) More Info
Teams: Big Bend, Blue Angels, Blue Mountain, Portland, Peninsula, Skagit Valley, Tacoma, Wenatchee Valley
Game 9 - Teams TBD: (11:00 am)
Game 10 - Teams TBD: (1:00 pm)
Game 11 - Teams TBD: (3:00 pm)

Pierce Thanksgiving Invitational Tournament (Seattle, WA) More Info
Teams: Bellevue, Columbia Basin, Clackamas, Green River, Linn-Benton, Pierce, Shoreline, Whatcom
Game 9 - Teams TBD: (10:00 am)
Game 10 - Teams TBD: (12:00 pm)
Game 11 - Teams TBD: (2:00 pm)

December 2nd, 2014
Alumni vs LaneLane 6:00 pm
Umpqua vs Multnomah University JVMultnomah University JV 7:00 pm
New Hope Christian College vs SW OregonSW Oregon 7:00 pm
Willamette J.V. vs ChemeketaChemeketa 7:00 pm
Concordia JV vs S. Puget SoundSPSCC 7:00 pm
Shoreline vs ClarkVancouver, WA 7:00 pm
North Idaho vs Columbia BasinColumbia Basin 8:00 pm
December 3rd, 2014
Pierce vs Skagit ValleySkagit Valley 7:00 pm
Centralia vs ChemeketaChemeketa 7:00 pm
Alumni vs EverettEvCC 7:00 pm

View Complete Schedule

M STATS
W STATS

Rosters/Photos
M TEAMS
W TEAMS

Live Broacasts Live Broacasts